Winchester parkrun # 97 External Results
Winchester
31 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:18   Oliver De Groot S30MUnattached    
219:23   Matt Grote SBV40MUnattached18:1017:163.6 
319:30   Chris Chambers  V45MEastleigh RC18:1817:515.2 
419:33   Jason Gatenby  V45MWinchester18:3618:355.8 
519:55   Patrick Warburton  S30MUnattached18:2717:542.8 
620:09   Matthew Robinson V35MUnattached    
720:41   Andrew James Robinson  V35MWinchester19:4719:1213.8 
820:43   Jonathan Eggett  V40MUnattached18:3718:353.3 
920:43   Peter Banks V50MUnattached    
1020:56   Daniel Jelliffe SENMUnattached    
1121:02   Matt Avery  V40MUnattached18:4918:498.3 
1221:42   Titus Camfield U20MUnattached    
1321:44   Matt Dunn S20MUnattached    
1421:46   Colin Armstrong  V50MWinchester19:1118:3710.7 
1521:47   David Madelin  S30MSouthampton19:2119:217.6 
1621:50   Kevin Frisby SBV50MWinchester19:4219:219.4 
1721:53   Stephen Cluett  V45MWinchester20:2320:1510.6 
1821:56   Gavin Willingham PBS30MUnattached20:3920:227.9 
1921:56   Sue True  V35WWinchester21:1919:338.2 
2021:58   Alice Batchelor  U20WUnattached19:5819:5811.4 
2122:10   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC17:5617:051.2 
2222:28   Hugo McCullagh U20MUnattached    
2322:31   Katie Phillpotts  S25WPoole Runners20:2520:249.9 
2422:32   Gordon Westley  V45MStubbington Green/Southampton21:0321:0315.3 
2522:34   Jonathan Wren S30MUnattached    
2622:44   Richard Shingleton-Smith SBV50MWinchester20:1319:5512.2 
2722:46   Dan Greenfield S30MUnattached    
2822:50   Tom Reid  V45MWinchester20:3620:3614.7 
2922:53   Benjamin Aspin  U15MWinchester21:2919:3920.1 
3022:55   Jo Jefferies  V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR21:0819:3911.2 
3122:55   James Pilgrim  S25MWinchester22:1519:455.7 
3223:02   Nigel Strong V55MUnattached    
3323:07   Barry Dewey  V40MWinchester20:4120:4124.1 
3423:13   Fiona Bolton  V40WWinchester21:2721:2711.8 
3523:17   Paul Coverdale SBV35MStubbington Green21:5521:1714.5 
3623:21   Peter Brown V40MUnattached    
3723:27   Andrew Hodgson S30MUnattached    
3823:28   James Marshall V40MWorthy Runners    
3923:32   Malcolm Prince V55MWorthy Runners    
4023:36   Paul Neville SBV45MWinchester20:2719:0316.0 
4123:42   Alfie Grig U15MUnattached    
4223:56   Michael Shingleton-Smith  U11MWinchester21:0618:364.7 
4324:27   Gavin Bowyer V50MUnattached    
4424:29   Peter Round V65MWorthy Runners    
4524:33   Caroline Carr  V40WWinchester22:2421:079.6 
4624:36   Colin Clarke V45MUnattached    
4724:37   Claire Core SBS30WUnattached22:5222:5232.0 
4824:48   Joe Smith U15MUnattached    
4924:48   Carol Peters V35WUnattached    
5024:55   Liz Marshall  V40WWinchester21:4621:0610.6 
5125:01   Alan Hitch  V50MUnattached22:0622:0514.8 
5225:11   John Davies V45MUnattached    
5325:16   Simon Williamson  V35MWinchester20:5519:087.6 
5425:21   Clare Talks  V45WWinchester22:2222:2220.4 
5525:27   James Hadden V35MUnattached    
5625:31   Luke Waller S25MUnattached    
5725:32   David Aspin PBU11MWinchester25:2225:2233.3 
5825:32   Martin Giles Aspin V45MUnattached    
5925:35   Melissa Callister  V45WWinchester23:1522:3313.9 
6025:48   Lucy Hartland  S25WWinchester24:3623:2419.9 
6125:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:04   Grace Reid  U15WWinchester23:1323:1335.5 
6326:13   Sarah Reid  V45WWinchester23:5621:0912.8 
6426:27   Sarah Witt  V40WUnattached22:4320:489.2 
6526:28   Ben Holliday U15MUnattached    
6626:43   Felix Jury U15MUnattached    
6727:01   Finlay Wrey Brown PBU11MWinchester24:4123:1021.9 
6827:03   Andrew McMillan V35MUnattached    
6927:05   Edward Conde S25MUnattached    
7027:07   Naomi Rial S30WUnattached    
7127:08   John Leeks  V65MWinchester25:4124:0628.8 
7227:15   Sheryl Reid V40WUnattached    
7327:20   Andrew Taylor S30MUnattached    
7427:21   Stephen Clow V50MUnattached    
7527:24   Fiona Watton V45WUnattached    
7627:26   John La Trobe Bateman V60MUnattached    
7727:27   Virginie Andrews V35WUnattached    
7827:30   Mary Gatenby U20WUnattached    
7927:31   Graham Matthews V35MUnattached    
8027:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8127:37   Nicola Whitehouse V40WUnattached    
8227:38   Stephen Pethen PBV40MWinchester27:0725:3524.0 
8327:39   Matt Kurton  S30MWinchester19:4119:0612.1 
8427:44   Lee Wrey Brown V40MUnattached    
8527:45   Kerry Irwin-Hall PBV45WGosport27:4527:0723.8 
8627:53   Jen Sturgess S25WUnattached    
8728:14   Zubaran Southwell Quince U15MUnattached    
8828:19   Lucy Holliday V40WUnattached    
8928:21   Ben Surtees U15MUnattached    
9028:22   Adrian Surtees V45MUnattached    
9128:29   Wallace Tom S30MUnattached    
9228:31   Vicky McMillan V40WUnattached    
9328:35   Lynne Matthews V35WUnattached    
9428:35   Graham Batchelor V50MUnattached    
9528:45   Jenny Copeland S30WUnattached    
9628:51   Marie-Claire Menez V40WUnattached    
9728:55   Glyn Normington V50MUnattached    
9829:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9929:37   Katie Warburton S25WUnattached    
10029:39   James Francis Yeats-Brown V50MUnattached    
10129:42   Claire Davies U20WUnattached    
10229:42   Jon Camfield V40MUnattached    
10329:43   Graham Leslie Simpson V40MUnattached    
10429:50   John Darlington V40MUnattached    
10529:55   Alex Elms U15MUnattached    
10629:56   Chris Elms  V45MUnattached22:4822:4822.4 
10730:05   Michael Morris S30MUnattached    
10830:07   Hilary Walton V50WUnattached    
10930:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11030:17   Richard Worrall V50MUnattached    
11130:27   Andy Glenister V55MUnattached    
11230:29   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
11330:30   Gerald Williams  V40MWinchester25:4324:3222.6 
11430:33   Jessica Hancock  S30WUnattached26:2625:4236.0 
11530:57   Rebecca Camfield U15WUnattached    
11630:58   Harriet Gray S25WUnattached    
11731:36   Maria Clarke SENWUnattached    
11831:41   Glenna Greenslade  V60WUnattached28:0027:0222.6 
11931:48   Molly Grote  U15WUnattached28:0624:0117.7 
12031:55   Frances Wiseman V40WUnattached    
12131:59   Peter Jones V35MUnattached    
12232:05   Elliot Gurney  U11MWinchester27:4124:1216.1 
12332:05   Sarah Gurney  V40WWinchester21:1819:336.5 
12432:08   Susan Reeves V55WWorthy Runners    
12532:24   David Spencer  V40MUnattached29:3227:5135.6 
12632:52   Keith Edward Anderson V70MUnattached    
12733:05   Katie Lane V35WUnattached    
12833:06   Annaliese Jury  U11WWinchester26:5525:4520.0 
12933:06   Tina Jury V45WUnattached    
13033:11   Jocelyn Mason V40WUnattached    
13133:11   Rhodri Mason V35MUnattached    
13233:26   Claire Foster V40WUnattached    
13333:43   William Davies  V80MWinchester/Welsh Masters30:4029:3236.0 
13433:51   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
13534:08   Isabel Stanhope U15WUnattached    
13634:24   Kate Hampton V50WUnattached    
13735:07   Liz Woodall V45WUnattached    
13835:54   Alexandra Chessum  V35WWinchester27:5125:5519.7 
13936:00   Ann Stanhope V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
14036:03   Emily Pillar S20WUnattached    
14136:18   Megan Griffiths U20WUnattached    
14236:44   Don West V50MUnattached    
14338:14   Sarah Aldridge  S25WWinchester33:1025:1821.0 
14439:16   Anjum Bhatia S20WUnattached    
14539:25   Jaspreet Rana S20WUnattached    
14640:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14740:48   Maisie Elshaw S20WUnattached    
14840:49   Keith Elshaw  V45MGosport23:0923:0920.4 
14941:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached