Harrogate parkrun # 161 External Results
Harrogate
31 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:27   Adam Breaks V35MUnattached    
319:37   Michael Appleton  V40MRipon17:1616:2915.5 
420:01   Stephen Ellison S20MUnattached    
520:19   Charley Robson S20MUnattached    
620:25   Jack Brennan  U15MHarrogate17:2416:03-0.1 
720:47   David Harrison  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC18:5417:5110.5 
820:50   Tom Joseph Mitchell  S20MUnattached18:1717:493.1 
920:58   George Dey PBU15MSkyrac20:5820:5820.4 
1021:12   Nathan Smith SBV40MHarrogate19:0019:009.6 
1121:18   Martin Shaw  V45MHarrogate/NYP Tri19:5419:297.3 
1221:19   James Wright  S25MKnaresborough Striders19:1018:042.8 
1321:26   Lorraine Mitchell  V40WHarrogate18:5518:398.2 
1421:33   Ian Collins  V45MUnattached19:2319:2124.1 
1521:38   Matthew Rickard  V35MNidd Valley19:5419:017.7 
1621:38   Tim Fox V40MUnattached    
1721:39   Andy Gaines  V50MSwaledale19:1319:1311.2 
1821:39   Dave Lancaster  V55MYork Acorn18:3818:306.2 
1921:40   James Braddon  V35MUnattached19:2118:595.4 
2021:40   Simon Watson  V50MHarrogate19:4319:135.6 
2121:40   David Fennah  V40MWetherby20:3619:369.5 
2221:42   Mark Dey  V40MSkyrac20:2620:2622.9 
2321:44   Adam Atkinson  V40MUnattached19:2918:425.9 
2421:44   Sam Anthony Mitchell  U18MUnattached18:5218:223.7 
2521:44   Stephen Morland  V40MVocaLink Mastercard20:3518:274.1 
2621:59   Daniel Foley  V35MKnaresborough Striders19:1718:434.9 
2722:12   James Whiteley  U18MHarrogate19:2918:4422.0 
2822:23   Ian Hesford V35MUnattached    
2922:28   Richard Hoskins  V40MUnattached20:1320:1312.3 
3022:34   Andrew Robinson  S25MKnaresborough Striders19:2319:168.7 
3122:36   Neil Thurston  S30MIlkley21:3520:1726.5 
3222:37   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley19:0717:402.3 
3322:39   Matthew Ross  V35MHarrogate21:3019:4710.3 
3422:42   Sharon Hardcastle  V40WUnattached20:1420:148.2 
3522:43   Steff Quinn SBV45MUnattached19:4119:024.9 
3622:48   Gordon Baird  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2619:044.7 
3722:53   Simon Claridge  V45MHarrogate21:0719:3120.3 
3822:58   Darren Alec West  V50MHarrogate19:2619:2610.0 
3923:00   Dan Eagling  V35MNidd Valley/Unattached20:0019:516.9 
4023:01   Michael Deacon  V45MNidd Valley20:4519:5812.3 
4123:11   Rob Whitaker  V35MWetherby18:0917:513.1 
4223:19   Adam Hearld V40MUnattached    
4323:20   Simon Childs  V45MHarrogate20:4419:4810.9 
4423:24   Lauren Woodhall SBU18WHarrogate23:2419:0922.8 
4523:29   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley21:2221:2213.3 
4623:31   Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
4723:32   Adrian Dixon V65MUnattached    
4823:33   Fiona Deacon  V50WNidd Valley21:4521:4514.8 
4923:34   Henry Rhodes U15MUnattached    
5023:37   Evan Ward SBU15MWetherby22:4819:5413.6 
5123:40   David Roper V35MUnattached    
5223:40   Gabriel Rhodes  U15MHarrogate21:5021:5026.1 
5323:41   Andrew Peagram  V35MHarrogate21:0320:229.3 
5423:43   Simon Moffatt  V45MBritish Library (Boston Spa)19:3419:325.8 
5523:50   Paddy Williams U20MUnattached    
5623:51   Simon Williams  V45MVocaLink Mastercard19:1918:386.1 
5723:54   Mark Sellers V50MUnattached    
5823:56   David Mason  V40MUnattached22:1719:5324.0 
5923:58   Paul Southern V35MUnattached    
6023:58   Mark Wood V40MUnattached    
6124:02   Andy Hull V50MUnattached    
6224:03   Dave Prince SBV45MNidd Valley23:2222:2114.9 
6324:04   Ian Mitchell SBV45MKnaresborough Striders19:5919:496.9 
6424:05   Keri Jones-Davies  V45MHarrogate20:5420:2510.4 
6524:06   Ted Welton  V40MKnaresborough Striders20:0118:484.9 
6624:21   Chris Walsh V35MUnattached    
6724:23   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V55MHarrogate21:3020:528.0 
6824:29   Lance Saxby V45MUnattached    
6924:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7024:36   David Phelan V45MUnattached    
7125:03   Ian Taylor  V45MUnattached20:5820:399.5 
7225:12   Jeremy Scott V45MUnattached    
7325:14   Laura Rhodes  S30WUnattached22:1421:4516.7 
7425:16   Paul Hynard  V40MUnattached23:3621:2318.7 
7525:19   Mark Wilson  V40MUnattached23:0522:2815.4 
7625:23   Ruth Victoria Wickens V35WUnattached    
7725:27   Jonny Goldsbrough  S25MUnattached19:5619:308.3 
7825:29   Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
7925:30   Joseph Harris  U11MHarrogate20:1519:4810.7 
8025:30   Paul Fletcher S25MUnattached    
8125:32   Sue Simpson  V50WHarrogate22:0321:5712.8 
8225:33   Louisa Welton  U15WHarrogate21:3820:279.6 
8325:34   Sean Brennan  V45MKnaresborough Striders21:4319:417.6 
8425:35   David Fisher V55MUnattached    
8525:37   David Gugan  V50MUnattached23:1822:0214.4 
8625:40   Matthew Jones S20MUnattached    
8725:41   Michael Dawson  V55MUnattached21:5721:3315.1 
8825:45   Steven Lister V40MUnattached    
8925:47   Sophie Chumas  U18WHarrogate21:1119:526.4 
9025:48   Robert Maxwell U15MUnattached    
9125:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:53   David Rowley SBV50MUnattached22:2621:5015.6 
9325:55   Simon Horne  V45MUnattached23:2222:4012.3 
9425:56   Chris Aldred  V50MUnattached23:4623:3914.8 
9526:01   Max Clark V40MUnattached    
9626:04   Niall Cheyne  V45MSwaledale20:5419:5117.4 
9726:05   Rachael Culver-Dodds V50WUnattached    
9826:06   Amjid Khan V40MUnattached    
9926:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:08   Peter Webb  V50MUnattached23:3222:2714.9 
10126:09   Matt Leck V35MUnattached    
10226:15   Andrew Gaskell S25MUnattached    
10326:16   Alison Iles  V40WNidd Valley22:4421:5614.5 
10426:17   James Cook  V45MNidd Valley22:3420:5310.7 
10526:17   Jessica Jones U11WUnattached    
10626:17   Carole-Ann Jones V45WUnattached    
10726:18   Jo Brierley V35WUnattached    
10826:21   David Greaves V45MUnattached    
10926:23   Philip Robinson V50MUnattached    
11026:27   Amanda Rhodes V45WUnattached    
11126:28   Mick Youngson V50MUnattached    
11226:29   Moira Mctague  V55WNidd Valley24:1223:5517.6 
11326:31   Chris Greenwood V45WUnattached    
11426:33   Musa Korcu  V45MUnattached23:2723:0914.4 
11526:35   Simon Rose V50MUnattached    
11626:39   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
11726:40   Christine Smith V40WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11826:41   Michael Brauss V45MUnattached    
11926:43   Alexandra Whapples  V45WVocaLink Mastercard22:2522:0313.1 
12026:44   Ian MacCalman V45MUnattached    
12126:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:45   Harvey Burton SBU20MUnattached21:4421:3213.1 
12326:46   Darren Burton SBV35MUnattached23:1322:4214.5 
12426:47   Iain Macpherson  V40MUnattached23:4023:4019.0 
12526:47   Gary Lancaster  V40MUnattached22:3422:0113.4 
12626:49   Benjamin Baird  S20MNidd Valley20:5318:514.5 
12726:56   Mark Hewson V45MClaro Orienteering Club    
12826:59   Mark Gibson V55MUnattached    
12927:08   Nick Smith  V55MNidd Valley24:2723:5017.3 
13027:10   Helen Thurston SBS30WIlkley27:1020:068.6 
13127:11   Kevin Michael Smith V50MUnattached    
13227:31   Jeff Parris  V55MUnattached24:0523:4518.4 
13327:34   Rosie Gatenby  S30WUnattached25:3825:2119.2 
13427:36   Steve Dodsworth  V50MBritish Airways23:5521:4010.6 
13527:53   Richard Greenwood V45MUnattached    
13627:55   Laura Rymer V50WUnattached    
13727:58   Richard Stangroom  S30MUnattached23:3622:4218.1 
13828:00   Neil Laurence S30MUnattached    
13928:04   Helen Barker V50WUnattached    
14028:05   Julie Elders  V50WUnattached25:2724:4221.5 
14128:06   Stuart Lewis Murray V50MUnattached    
14228:07   Anthony Everitt  V50MKnaresborough Striders25:2025:2021.1 
14328:08   Jodie Dunkley  SENWUnattached22:4122:4115.1 
14428:10   Nigel Fawcett  V50MUnattached23:4123:4119.6 
14528:12   Michael Lindley V45MUnattached    
14628:13   Debbie Herridge V40WUnattached    
14728:14   Gareth Bell V35MUnattached    
14828:15   Craig Mitchell SBS25MKnaresborough Striders25:5022:2212.3 
14928:15   Lorna Maxwell U20WUnattached    
15028:23   Michael Jacklyn V45MUnattached    
15128:25   Paul Sorrell V50MUnattached    
15228:29   Ian Burrell V55MUnattached    
15328:35   Stephen James Fairweather V45MUnattached    
15428:38   Richard Burton  V55MHarrogate23:2422:2216.0 
15528:47   Grace Towse V35WUnattached    
15628:55   Andrew Carling V50MUnattached    
15728:57   Adam Ball  V40MUnattached23:5223:5230.7 
15828:59   Christopher Shipman V40MUnattached    
15929:00   Clare Taylor V40WUnattached    
16029:01   Gillian Ranson V40WUnattached    
16129:01   Ben Johnson U15MUnattached    
16229:11   James Strutt V35MUnattached    
16329:14   James McKenzie SENMUnattached    
16429:17   David Bradbrook  V40MTadworth23:0321:2922.7 
16529:17   Michael Saunders V55MUnattached    
16629:18   Ian Ball V40MUnattached    
16729:19   Caroline Emmerson V35WUnattached    
16829:20   Ben Gugan  U20MUnattached25:4725:4724.0 
16929:22   James McQuire V45MUnattached    
17029:23   Hannah Peagram  V35WHarrogate26:1924:5319.9 
17129:24   Georgina Dickinson S30WUnattached    
17229:27   Matthew Travis V35MUnattached    
17329:27   William Barnhart V35MUnattached    
17429:30   Penny Ward V40WUnattached    
17529:40   Andrew Fowler V55MUnattached    
17629:43   David Harris  V45MHarrogate26:2225:0118.5 
17729:53   Paul Devall V55MUnattached    
17830:00   Charlie Campbell V55MSweatshop Running Community    
17930:02   Iain Hoskins V65MUnattached    
18030:07   David Ball V50MUnattached    
18130:11   Martin Thornton V65MUnattached    
18230:12   Karen Dammone V55WUnattached    
18330:13   Nicola Walton SBV40WNidd Valley27:5124:4932.6 
18430:14   Glynn Robinson SBV50MHarrogate25:5222:3831.8 
18530:15   Sarah Parkinson V45WUnattached    
18630:15   Dawn Barker  V40WUnattached27:0127:0134.1 
18730:16   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
18830:19   Morgan Glazier  U15MHarrogate21:2918:228.1 
18930:22   Joanne Ashby V40WUnattached    
19030:24   Derek Walker V50MUnattached    
19130:28   Naiomi Kempton S30WUnattached    
19230:32   Chris Herrington V45MUnattached    
19330:33   Anna Hopkins S30WUnattached    
19430:35   Natalie Husak V40WUnattached    
19530:38   Ciaron Forrest V35MPortobello RC    
19630:49   Fred R Clapham  V45MRipon27:1322:2615.7 
19730:50   Alison Froud V40WUnattached    
19831:03   Jake King V40MUnattached    
19931:16   Richard Hanen V55MUnattached    
20031:37   Ian Gould V55MUnattached    
20131:39   Scarlett Jeffries  U11WHarrogate26:5725:5027.8 
20231:39   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
20331:40   Susannah Todd S30WUnattached    
20431:42   Justin Locke V60MUnattached    
20531:51   Mark Hattersley  V50MHarrogate23:2122:2115.3 
20632:09   Lydia Morgan U20WUnattached    
20732:13   Joshua Hanslow U11MUnattached    
20832:15   Rachael Robinson V45WUnattached    
20932:15   Kathryn Almond V45WUnattached    
21032:17   Susan Crawford V50WUnattached    
21132:18   Louise Kitchingman V45WUnattached    
21232:19   Michael Woodhall  V50MUnattached28:3425:0231.6 
21332:24   Rona Bradley  V55WHarrogate27:3926:2324.1 
21432:30   Rachel Gibson V45WUnattached    
21532:31   Malcolm Peters V45MUnattached    
21632:33   Tracey Allison  V35WKnaresborough Striders27:2226:3322.5 
21732:49   Monica Webber V60WUnattached    
21832:50   Anna Glazier V40WUnattached    
21932:52   Alexandra Poulton V40WUnattached    
22033:03   David Shipman V35MUnattached    
22133:10   Frances Hull V50WUnattached    
22233:18   Louis Burton  U20MUnattached23:5920:278.9 
22333:21   Claire McKay S25WUnattached    
22433:24   Michelle Dinsdale  V40WNidd Valley29:1029:1026.4 
22533:38   Jo Berry V40WUnattached    
22633:43   Jenny Claridge U15WUnattached    
22733:50   Gemma Skinner S30WUnattached    
22834:02   Helen Campbell V55WSweatshop Running Community    
22934:04   Jill Bryant V50WUnattached    
23034:06   Sara Gould V50WUnattached    
23134:07   Nadene Wilkinson  S30WNidd Valley27:4124:1815.6 
23234:09   Sarah Bishop V40WUnattached    
23334:17   Michele Hattersley V45WUnattached    
23434:31   Lizzie Hull U20WUnattached    
23534:42   Dot Carr  V65WUnattached32:1630:3129.0 
23634:56   Jenny Godfrey V55WUnattached    
23735:13   Helena Fish V45WUnattached    
23835:25   Mike Benson  S30MNidd Valley26:0822:5312.3 
23935:33   Natalia Lancosova S30WUnattached    
24036:15   Sheila Robson V45WUnattached    
24136:25   Jemma Burke V35WUnattached    
24236:28   Lucy Preece  SENWUnattached32:3328:2723.6 
24336:41   Jodie Lupton V35WUnattached    
24436:44   Lucy MacNicoll V35WUnattached    
24536:51   Ann Rushton  V60WUnattached32:2330:2035.7 
24637:02   Julie Gillett V40WUnattached    
24737:28   Alison Mummery V50WUnattached    
24837:33   John Maile V65MUnattached    
24937:56   Ellie Ball U11WUnattached    
25038:07   Sarah Soper V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2