Cambridge parkrun # 254 External Results
Cambridge
31 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27Tim Gordon  S20MWirral/Cambridge Uni16:3215:50-0.4 
217:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:38Brian O'Connor SBV35MPetts Wood16:5816:341.1 
417:45Mathew Horrocks S25MCambridge University Triathlon Club    
518:20Geoff Weller SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge18:2017:027.7 
618:31David Barber SBV40MHunters Bog Trotters17:1317:139.7 
718:46Chris Darling  S20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:0115:51-4.0 
818:50Marvin Röthemeyer S25MUnattached    
919:11Huw Garland  S20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:3918:3933.1 
1019:15Paul Shearer  S20MUnattached17:3717:302.3 
1119:16Jon Lockwood  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters18:2118:049.5 
1219:23Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:5216:30-0.6 
1319:30Nick Mansley SBV45MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge18:5218:4210.1 
1419:35Chris Johnson  V35MUnattached/Cambridge & Coleridge18:1317:548.8 
1519:39Dan Hayman S30MUnattached    
1619:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:56Alex Eberlin SBV40MCambridge TC19:1418:249.4 
1819:58Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:2917:532.1 
1920:00Adam Williams  V40MUnattached19:2019:177.8 
2020:02Harry Connor SBU18MCambridge TC19:1219:1213.7 
2120:03Christopher Pell PBS20MCambridge & Coleridge20:0317:261.7 
2220:04Rob Dobson S25MUnattached    
2320:09Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:5418:328.4 
2420:14Jake Davies  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:3811.1 
2520:21Richard Parker SBS25MUnattached19:2118:5613.0 
2620:21Russell Lee SBSENMUnattached20:2120:1615.0 
2720:24Graham Chapman SBV55MEly19:2118:417.6 
2820:25Mike Banach V35MUnattached    
2920:26Alex Metcalfe  SENMUnattached17:1316:401.3 
3020:27James Varndell  S25MUnattached18:5718:219.5 
3120:32Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:5018:5411.1 
3220:46Ellen Powell  S20WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:4919:4936.2 
3320:53Kshitij Sabnis S20MCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
3420:54Hannah Hall  U18WCambridge & Coleridge20:1020:1011.9 
3520:55Alberto Sciretti V35MUnattached    
3620:58Graeme English SBS25MUnattached19:5118:396.3 
3721:08Chris Tautz SBS30MBearbrook20:1419:3421.3 
3821:15Rodrigo Santos  S25MCambridge & Coleridge/Portugal18:0716:420.0 
3921:16Edward Colby SBV40MSt Radegund19:4919:4910.0 
4021:18Hannah Cooke SBS30WCambridge TC19:4519:397.8 
4121:20Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
4221:22Hannah Clifford PBSENWCambridge Uni21:2220:1921.9 
4321:25David Chaplin V45MUnattached    
4421:26Max Holgate U15MUnattached    
4521:26Neil Foston SBV35MUnattached20:2320:2316.8 
4621:28Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached20:5219:4615.9 
4721:28Luc Jones U15MUnattached    
4821:33Phil Jones V45MUnattached    
4921:34Andrew Chapman SBSENMUnattached20:0819:336.1 
5021:36Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
5121:37Thomas Chaplin U11MUnattached    
5221:37Chris Newell SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:1930.8 
5321:38Lee Hill SBV45MUnattached19:1618:4431.8 
5421:39Nigel Crosland V45MUnattached    
5521:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:44Saif Ur-Rehman S30MUnattached    
5721:51Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
5821:52David McKibben V40MUnattached    
5921:52Rick Canning  S30MSt. Edmund Pacers20:3619:3924.6 
6021:55Andrew Halley V45MUnattached    
6121:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:03Jamie Heaford  SENMUnattached21:2519:3432.9 
6322:03Philippe Fernandes SBV40MSunderland Strollers21:1520:0935.9 
6422:09Robert Porter SBV40MUnattached20:4720:4712.2 
6522:10Andrew Carver SBV45MHiston & Impington21:5718:327.4 
6622:11Lee Whitton  S25MEye19:3319:258.6 
6722:11Paul Morley SBV50MUnattached20:4520:0115.6 
6822:12Gareth Riley Lewis  U15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely18:4418:4410.1 
6922:15Fletcher Collins-Shirley SBU15MEly22:1518:329.4 
7022:19Rozzi Martin S20WCambridge Triathlon Club    
7122:20Caitlin Coughlan U20WFen Edge Runners    
7222:22Ian Cunnington  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers21:1820:4410.0 
7322:25Jonathan Appleton V50MUnattached    
7422:26Kier Oxford Pope SENMUnattached    
7522:29Jack Ord S25MUnattached    
7622:31Josie Chambers S25WUnattached    
7722:34Tom Lewis V35MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
7822:35Alberto Gonzalez Lopez V40MUnattached    
7922:36Henry J Beeton U15MUnattached    
8022:36Paul Belzar V35MUnattached    
8122:40Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J20:2419:329.7 
8222:41Olivia Constance Peel S20WCambridge University Triathlon Club    
8322:41Kristy Guneratne  S30WSt Radegund21:0719:437.9 
8422:42Paul Fennessy V50MUnattached    
8522:43Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:4519:427.9 
8622:46Marcus Gaiser-Porter  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:3819:108.5 
8722:49Oli Wade SBSENMSt Radegund21:4221:4215.8 
8822:56Lloyd Fleming SBV50MUnattached21:5621:3914.9 
8922:58Willem Rens V50MUnattached    
9023:02Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:0821:5312.3 
9123:07Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:2022:1917.4 
9223:09Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached19:5719:2210.3 
9323:09Christof Schwiening  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1218:126.8 
9423:10Matthew Govett V40MUnattached    
9523:10Jon Warrington V40MUnattached    
9623:11Martin Courtney  V45MEly22:5822:0615.8 
9723:11Danny Longman S25MUnattached    
9823:12Melissa Dix  U18WCambridge & Coleridge22:5520:0827.1 
10023:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:13Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
10123:15Leila Walker  S30WCambridge TC21:4421:0612.0 
10223:18Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:1819:1410.3 
10323:19Kerion Hunt SBV60MFen Edge21:2421:2422.0 
10423:20David Palmer S30MUnattached    
10523:22Andrew Ellams  S30MBRJ Huntingdon22:2122:2118.7 
10623:22Andrew Scarlett  V50MEly21:0921:0912.4 
10723:23Jason Dexter V40MUnattached    
10823:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:27Catherine Jones PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge23:1423:1416.6 
11123:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:34Stephen Pretty  V55MStowmarket20:4820:3610.1 
11323:36Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders19:2517:031.4 
11423:38Dominic Flanagan V50MUnattached    
11523:46Jim Carrington V50MUnattached    
11623:48Bruce Gentles V50MUnattached    
11723:51Anna Riu PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge/Spain22:0122:0128.1 
11823:51Simon Nightingale  V40MEly21:3721:3727.9 
11923:55Andrew Davies S25MUnattached    
12023:56Karen Cameron SBV45WHuntingdonshire21:2521:2513.1 
12124:02Rebecca Louise Anderson SBV40WUnattached23:0523:0528.8 
12224:08Gordon Pearson  V40MEye21:3521:3526.7 
12324:10Louise Rockall  U20WUnattached24:0322:3423.4 
12424:11Rebecca Story S20WUnattached    
12524:11Alasdair Leeding U15MUnattached    
12624:12Jonathan David Ward  V35MUnattached22:1421:5514.7 
12724:13James Hawkins U11MUnattached    
12824:21Neville Hawkins  V45MUnattached21:0019:3422.0 
12924:25Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached21:5521:5514.2 
13024:26Ian Farrell V40MRadegund RADC    
13124:27Stephen Bennett SBV35MUnattached22:1821:2713.6 
13224:28Kate Knill  V45WSt Radegund21:3220:1211.1 
13324:29Louise Foley S30WUnattached    
13424:30Jeimy Martinez V35WSaffron Striders RC    
13524:31Andrew Alcock V45MUnattached    
13624:32Caroline Archer  S25WCambridge & Coleridge22:3222:3211.9 
13724:33Matthew Naylor V40MUnattached    
13824:33Fiona English PBS25WUnattached23:5221:5613.2 
13924:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:35Steve Megson  S30MYaxley21:2620:5611.6 
14124:36Tony Kelly  V50MSaffron Striders22:5922:2112.7 
14224:37Daniel S Rayment S30MUnattached    
14324:38Andrew Scott V35MUnattached    
14424:38Chiara Ferrara S25WUnattached    
14524:42William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV45MUnattached21:5519:328.1 
14624:44Emma Linford V40WUnattached    
14724:46Hugo Bryant  U15MMarch21:1119:4222.3 
14824:46Chris Poultney SBV40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone23:5520:2015.7 
14924:48Clare Graves S25WEly Runners    
15024:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:52Georg Jank U20MUnattached    
15224:52Luke Vickery S30MUnattached    
15324:53Tony Arnold U20MUnattached    
15424:54Paul Browne V35MUnattached    
15524:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:58Jessica Cocker  S20WCambridge & Coleridge23:4819:406.2 
15724:59Mark Robert David Thurman  V35MUnattached24:0822:2022.1 
15825:01Christopher Joseph SBS25MUnattached23:3023:3019.9 
15925:02Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached21:3221:1514.5 
16025:04Samantha Collins-Shirley  V40WEly24:4623:0618.8 
16125:07Joanne Pyle  S25WCambridge & Coleridge23:1623:1631.6 
16225:14Duncan Wisbey  V35MUnattached22:3522:3515.3 
16325:16Martyn Brearley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2920:0614.8 
16425:18David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
16525:21Helen Cousins SBS30WUnattached24:1823:3341.7 
16625:21Daniel Chaplin U20MUnattached    
16725:25Arran Selhi V35WUnattached    
16825:26James Thew  U15MEly22:3519:239.4 
16925:29Jamie Scott-Long S30MUnattached    
17025:30Jen Dobson S25WUnattached    
17125:31Matt Sumner V40MUnattached    
17225:31Richard Panter SBV45MUnattached23:5823:1415.7 
17325:32Eleanor Newbigin S30WUnattached    
17425:33Anastasiya Timoshyna  S30WCambridge & Coleridge/Ukraine25:1723:2920.0 
17525:36Steven Broad  V50MCambridge & Coleridge25:1721:0615.2 
17625:37Gary Parr  V45MEye22:0421:5519.1 
17725:40Navin Manash S25MUnattached    
17825:42Mike Pitt V35MUnattached    
17925:44Daniel Flenley S25MUnattached    
18025:45Zac Shane U20MUnattached    
18125:46Gerry McGovern V55MUnattached    
18225:47Michael Clift  SENMUnattached23:5123:0646.9 
18325:47Gen Madgwick V35WUnattached    
18425:48Emma Hutchison SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge25:4823:4142.6 
18525:49Rob Shephard SBV45MUnattached23:3023:1015.4 
18625:49Juliet Annansingh S30WUnattached    
18725:50Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
18825:50Joanne Stonehouse S30WUnattached    
18925:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:52David Clark SBV45MUnattached25:2023:2322.1 
19125:53Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21:5721:4918.0 
19225:53Steven Anderson SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:1420.8 
19325:56Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached23:4421:3417.1 
19425:59Robbie Whitlock S25MUnattached    
19526:00Joshua Henry SBSENMUnattached20:4920:4711.9 
19626:04Julia Sudbury SBSENWUnattached23:2322:2116.1 
19726:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:05Barney Carter-Phillips S20MUnattached    
19926:06Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:0421:4720.4 
20026:16Roger Holmes S30MUnattached    
20126:20Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:0223:4022.9 
20226:21John Turner SBV65MEly25:1622:5220.6 
20326:26Art Payne U15MUnattached    
20426:27Michael Westwood S30MUnattached    
20526:28Stephen Blunt  V60MUnattached23:0021:1115.7 
20626:29Matthew Rowe SBV45MUnattached25:0622:0230.3 
20726:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:32James Warth  SENMSt Radegund25:3322:5721.3 
20926:41Caroline Scott S30WUnattached    
21026:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:43Deb Baker  V45WBRJ Huntingdon25:1023:2719.3 
21226:44Simon Baker  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:0321:4014.8 
21326:50Jag Kandasamy S25MUnattached    
21426:52Gordon Harradine SBS30MCambridge TC23:3121:1626.2 
21526:56Lucy Wrapson V35WUnattached    
21626:57Paul Crush  V45MSt Radegund20:3520:3513.7 
21726:59Russell Mcdonnell  V55MUnattached22:5122:5132.8 
21827:01Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
21927:01Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached24:1323:4220.4 
22027:01Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
22127:02Chris Leeding V45MUnattached    
22227:04Catharine S Harrison  SENWUnattached25:5325:3937.7 
22327:06Mike Reynolds S25MUnattached    
22427:09Michaela Giles  V45WEye26:0026:0040.8 
22527:10Lee Mendil S25MUnattached    
22627:10Tom Evans V35MUnattached    
22727:12Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
22827:14Alexander Marsh  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:5319:5320.9 
22927:15Jonathon Marsh  V40MSaffron Striders22:0521:4711.6 
23027:16Ian Green SBV40MEly Tri Club27:1622:3750.0 
23127:20Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:5122:5518.1 
23227:21Paul Bryant SBU15MMarch26:0025:5930.8 
23327:21Andrew Benton V50MUnattached    
23427:26Suzanne Cornish  SENWUnattached20:4720:1911.4 
23527:27Gaelle Bryant SBV40WMarch27:1225:2521.2 
23627:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:32Jobby Carpenter V35MUnattached    
23827:40Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:4922:3617.1 
23927:43Peter Biggs V55MUnattached    
24027:46Harry Selwyn-Smith U15MUnattached    
24127:48Brent Swann-Auger V50MUnattached    
24227:48Nicky Campbell  V45WUnattached23:5123:1223.6 
24327:54Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon25:5425:1120.9 
24427:56Andy Milton S30MUnattached    
24527:58Alix Jones  V45WUnattached24:5224:3916.3 
24627:59Jill Bullman V45WUnattached    
24728:01Sarah Parkin S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
24828:03Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
24928:05Brandon Williams S25MUnattached    
25028:07David Merchant V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2