Eastbourne parkrun # 162 External Results
Eastbourne
31 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Ashley Humphreys  S25MBrighton & Hove15:5615:563.2 
217:30   Lee Ashworth  V40MHailsham17:2417:0910.5 
317:35   Craig Neal  S30MCentral/Stirling Uni17:0616:2217.5 
417:39   Stuart Pelling PBS25MEastbourne17:2217:222.6 
517:39   Daniel Stidder  U18MEastbourne/Crawley16:0516:05-1.4 
617:58   Matt Southam SBS25MEastbourne/Hailsham17:4417:233.4 
718:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:24   Richard Perry V35MUnattached    
919:32   Adrian Ford PBS25MBlack Pear Joggers18:2418:2414.8 
1019:44   David Perry  SENMUnattached19:1018:2313.1 
1119:45   Thomas Wilkinson U20MUnattached    
1219:51   Stackhouse Goodwin S30MUnattached    
1319:54   Richard Davis  S30MEastbourne18:4818:243.9 
1419:55   Laura Elizabeth Thompson PBS30WUnattached19:5519:5526.4 
1520:05   Matthew Elphick S25MUnattached    
1620:18   Alan Thornton SBV55MHailsham19:1318:249.4 
1720:26   Simon Poppitt-Jones V35MUnattached    
1820:29   Stuart Baker SBV45MUnattached19:2819:236.6 
1920:35   Rowan Baker  S30MHeathfield19:4719:219.0 
2020:42   Kevin Cobb  V55MUnattached19:2619:168.1 
2120:51   Howard Nevill  V45MEastbourne20:2920:2214.4 
2220:53   Nick Easterbrook V55MUnattached    
2320:59   Andy Payne  V50MHailsham20:2519:0915.3 
2421:07   James Hookway  V45MEastbourne19:1818:486.6 
2521:11   Matthew Beaver SBV40MHastings Runners20:5820:0812.4 
2621:17   Paul Allistone S20MUnattached    
2721:20   David Mc Kevitt V45MEastbourne Rovers AC    
2821:28   Marco Fortmann  V50MEastbourne21:0421:0411.8 
2921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:42   Daniel Allistone SENMUnattached    
3121:48   Joe Carr S20MUnattached    
3221:52   Robert Young  V45MEastbourne20:5420:4910.8 
3321:53   Abigail Hughes PBU18WEastbourne21:5319:5117.9 
3421:54   Charlotte Willis V45WUnattached    
3522:00   Martin Hughes SBS25MEastbourne21:4921:3813.5 
3622:04   Johanna Dowle SBV35WHailsham20:3720:1310.2 
3722:07   Peter Drake SBV50MHailsham21:1819:598.2 
3822:10   Graham Purdye  V55MHailsham19:1819:186.4 
3922:10   Charlie Moon SBU15MHailsham22:1020:4711.7 
4022:11   Peter Diamond  U18MEastbourne21:0721:0730.0 
4122:15   Karl Fortmann U20MUnattached    
4222:36   Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
4322:37   Graham Penny SBV40MEastbourne21:5321:4117.6 
4422:38   Jorge Romero V35MUnattached    
4522:44   Craig Shingfield  V40MEastbourne21:1421:1419.5 
4622:45   Louise Oliphant SBS25WEastbourne21:3019:416.9 
4722:48   Huw Oliphant  S25MEastbourne19:4118:204.7 
4822:54   Phil Cole  V35MUnattached21:2420:1116.0 
4922:57   Marianne Galea SBV35WEastbourne22:5222:4819.3 
5022:57   Graham Pelling  V60MHailsham22:2722:2721.6 
5122:58   Robin Sinden V50MUnattached    
5222:59   William Scott V50MUnattached    
5323:17   Gill Wheeler  V40WMeads Runners22:3321:1512.3 
5423:17   Barry Andrews  V40MMeads Runners19:3217:4121.1 
5523:20   Sarah Anne Reading  SENWEastbourne22:2922:1913.8 
5623:23   Mike Pettett  V35MEastbourne19:3318:5625.8 
5723:34   Daniel Linford-Jones S25MUnattached    
5823:47   Paul Bailey PBV45MHeathfield23:4723:4735.6 
5923:48   Emma Tovey S20WUnattached    
6023:51   Joseph MacQuire S30MUnattached    
6123:52   Graham West  V55MUckfield20:1019:458.9 
6223:55   Ross Lewis S20MUnattached    
6324:00   Fenella Maloney  V45WUnattached23:1922:5814.0 
6424:07   Emma Dicksee V40WUnattached    
6524:17   Jeremy Lowe V50MPolegate Plodders    
6624:19   Harry Hughes SBU15MEastbourne22:4121:4721.3 
6724:22   Laurel Pearce  U18WBodyworks21:4821:4817.2 
6824:30   Ian Cumberland PBV50MUnattached20:5920:5612.2 
6924:33   Nick Lisle SBV55MReading RR23:3122:4735.0 
7024:43   Shirley Light SBV50WUnattached23:5023:2815.7 
7124:44   Richard Morrissey V65MUnattached    
7224:46   Aaron Weston S25MUnattached    
7324:47   Harriet Bloor  U15WHailsham20:1019:305.2 
7424:53   Alan Clarke  V55MHailsham23:0923:0919.0 
7524:55   Jacki Wooller  V55WEastbourne24:0124:0116.3 
7625:03   William Napier SBU15MEastbourne23:3619:287.6 
7725:05   Ryan Walker  V45MEastbourne21:2221:2215.1 
7825:06   Steve Stanfield V55MUnattached    
7925:09   Caz Evans S30WUnattached    
8025:15   Geoffrey Depper SBV60MHailsham23:5223:3014.8 
8125:21   Wesley Davidson V35MUnattached    
8225:21   Neil Davidson  V40MEastbourne20:1519:397.8 
8325:25   Sylvia Huggett  V65WHastings Runners23:4423:4419.7 
8425:27   Veronique Lain V40WUnattached    
8525:27   Liz Joiner SBV40WUnattached25:1024:3320.2 
8625:33   John Compton V35MUnattached    
8725:34   Graham John Clark  V55MUnattached22:3922:3914.9 
8825:42   Trudy Hillman V40WUnattached    
8925:43   Will Dando V50MUnattached    
9025:47   Mark Bassett  V40MHailsham21:4720:399.5 
9125:48   Luke Thompson S25MUnattached    
9225:51   Guy Stockwell PBV35MHeathfield25:5125:5134.4 
9325:57   Jenny Rhodes V50WUnattached    
9426:00   Olivia Webb SBV45WHailsham26:0019:338.3 
9526:01   Marie Stewart  V40WHailsham24:1223:5919.5 
9626:05   Julie Reeves  S30WEastbourne25:5524:4020.8 
9726:48   Lyndon Elmes  V45MEastbourne26:0925:4536.0 
9826:55   Ian Bennett V40MUnattached    
9926:56   Kirstie Harrity V40WUnattached    
10026:58   Belinda Cramp  V45WLingfield24:5122:2612.9 
10127:03   Tim Reading  V50MUnattached21:0821:0811.9 
10227:06   Denise Dyer V40WUnattached    
10327:17   Wayne Pearce V45MUnattached    
10427:19   Rachel O'Dwyer V45WUnattached    
10527:24   Sarah Wooler PBS30WEastbourne27:2426:1020.2 
10627:26   Graham Hinder SBV60MUnattached25:5425:3922.7 
10727:27   Mark Hastings SBV45MUnattached25:1923:0615.1 
10827:31   Paul Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
10927:32   Gemma Burke V45WUnattached    
11027:35   Andy Mackie  V35MUnattached26:0725:3035.0 
11127:36   Tony Richardson SBV50MHastings Runners24:3524:2718.0 
11227:38   Bradley Springett S25MUnattached    
11327:43   Alan Roberts  V50MHailsham26:3223:1521.1 
11427:47   Roger Hilton V55MUnattached    
11527:52   Duncan Taylor V40MUnattached    
11628:00   Elaine Williams  V60WHastings Runners27:2726:1219.7 
11728:10   Catherine Pennock SBV40WMeads Runners27:1427:1431.2 
11828:15   Stephanie Boorer V50WPolegate Plodders    
11928:18   Jasper Northrop U15MUnattached    
12028:21   Debbie Davis PBS30WEastbourne27:5227:5227.6 
12128:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:25   Jack Bailey U15MHeathfield RRC    
12328:27   Caroline Skinner PBV45WPolegate Plodders27:1426:2923.0 
12428:30   Jo Ford S25WUnattached    
12528:31   Michelle Breach V45WPolegate Plodders    
12628:31   Lisa Hagues V35WUnattached    
12728:33   Zoe Gardham SBV40WEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers/Seaford26:4525:0022.3 
12828:33   Mike Buckley V50MUnattached    
12928:34   Alex Bailey U11MHeathfield RRC    
13028:35   Christopher Durrant V40MUnattached    
13128:36   Lauren Taylor U15WUnattached    
13228:37   Riyaz Khusal V40MUnattached    
13328:44   Nicola Sangster V45WPolegate Plodders    
13428:51   Jules Causton  V40WUnattached24:3224:3234.2 
13528:52   Nicki Howard  V45WEastbourne26:4425:0222.7 
13628:53   Rochelle Bernstein V45WUnattached    
13728:58   Geoff Gray  V45MSeaford22:4818:0121.0 
13829:09   Shay Darius Lee Reading U15MUnattached    
13929:09   Lisa Price V35WUnattached    
14029:10   Rachael Stephens V40WUnattached    
14129:11   Darren Broderick  V45MTri Tempo/Eastbourne Tri22:2722:2712.4 
14229:20   Louise Cottham PBS25WHeathfield29:2029:2036.0 
14329:21   John Harry Stott  V55MUnattached26:5726:2922.3 
14429:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14529:22   Max Perry U11MUnattached    
14629:26   Marian Allistone V50WUnattached    
14729:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:29   Davina Xhogu  U15WEastbourne27:3826:4932.4 
14929:30   Pam Hart SBV65WRunning Inn/Meads Runners28:4127:4026.1 
15029:33   George Radanov PBV35MUnattached28:2327:3123.3 
15129:36   Charlie Piggott U11MUnattached    
15229:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:41   Emma Richardson V35WUnattached    
15429:45   Colin Laidlaw SBV45MUnattached29:4526:2819.9 
15529:58   Joe Coode U15MUnattached    
15630:11   Ewan Taylor U11MUnattached    
15730:13   Karen Hoskin V45WUnattached    
15830:22   Lorraine Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
15930:24   Jane Taylor V40WUnattached    
16030:25   Amanda Martin S30WUnattached    
16130:26   Morag Murray SBV55WHastings Runners29:0128:2036.0 
16230:28   David Greenaway V40MUnattached    
16330:33   Cheryl Drake SBV50WHailsham28:2627:0321.5 
16430:40   Abi Cox SENWUnattached    
16531:00   Carol Parkes V50WUnattached    
16631:02   Vicky Yates S30WUnattached    
16731:03   Danny Mcintyre  V60MUnattached27:5424:1527.4 
16831:05   Angela Scott V40WUnattached    
16931:23   Michelle Spates  V35WHeathfield31:0331:0336.0 
17031:29   Michael Goodsell S30MUnattached    
17131:30   Jenny Shorter V50WUnattached    
17231:30   Stephen Eveleigh S20MUnattached    
17331:43   Alex Street S25MUnattached    
17431:56   Nicki Ralph SBV45WUnattached29:5129:5128.0 
17531:59   Katie Wilmshurst S20WUnattached    
17632:01   Shellie Marshall S30WUnattached    
17732:02   Teresa Bailey  V40WHeathfield30:2930:2936.0 
17832:06   Charlotte Scott V50WUnattached    
17932:09   Tash Coote S25WUnattached    
18032:23   Nicola Baldwin S30WUnattached    
18132:26   Bethany Simpson U20WUnattached    
18232:27   Kate Waite V35WUnattached    
18332:36   Michelle Thomas V40WUnattached    
18432:37   Caleb Mole U15MPolegate Plodders    
18532:38   Stuart Mole  V40MPolegate Plodders20:3620:3618.4 
18632:49   Lucy Bell U15WUnattached    
18732:53   ZoĆ« Dunstall U11WUnattached    
18832:53   Lee Dunstall  V35MEastbourne21:0520:1010.0 
18933:30   Gareth Piggott V35MUnattached    
19033:34   Charlie Kellond U11MUnattached    
19133:35   Natalie Mccreath  V40WSeaford21:3720:107.7 
19233:35   David Charles Kellond  V35MEastbourne19:1219:129.9 
19333:36   Russell Gardham  V45MEastbourne19:0218:425.5 
19433:44   Oliver Prentice V35MUnattached    
19533:57   Jessica Whitewood S25WUnattached    
19634:17   Neil Evans S30MUnattached    
19734:17   Elaine Ingram-Evans V35WUnattached    
19834:28   Sean Tester  V45MEastbourne23:2721:4912.1 
19934:54   Annabelle Randle  V35WEastbourne27:4527:3728.6 
20035:05   Louise Rice SBV40WLingfield32:0530:2027.5 
20135:48   Leanne Smith V40WUnattached    
20236:15   Helena Jarosz V50WUnattached    
20336:23   Kelly Hillman V35WUnattached    
20436:37   Liz Silvester V50WUnattached    
20536:51   Hannah Perry V35WUnattached    
20636:51   Harry Piggott U11MUnattached    
20736:53   Ella Perry U11WUnattached    
20836:53   Sarah Piggott V40WMeads Runners    
20937:19   Emma Kellond SBV35WEastbourne37:1927:3536.0 
21037:41   Janice Warren  V60WWoking33:2722:2328.8 
21138:17   Karen Wilmshurst V55WUnattached    
21238:37   Edwin Thomas U11MUnattached    
21338:38   Adrian Thomas  V35MHailsham21:2421:2415.8 
21439:55   Rikki Kevin Wheaton  V50MUnattached29:3325:3628.7 
21539:56   Linda Rozentals SBV55WHailsham34:5332:0234.2 
21640:03   Joseph Ridley U11MUnattached    
21740:04   Helen Ridley V35WUnattached    
21840:06   Rachel Allistone S20WUnattached    
21941:05   Louise Fielding V45WUnattached    
22041:06   Alan Fielding V45MUnattached    
22142:14   Darcey Northwood SENWUnattached    
22242:18   Theresa Northwood SBV45WUnattached38:3930:2933.4 
22343:02   Ann Townsend V60WUnattached    
22444:36   Alexander Shearman-Brettle U11MUnattached    
22544:36   Mya Shearman-Brettle U11WUnattached    
22644:42   Claire Shearman-Brettle V35WUnattached    
22745:28   Paul Beasley V40MUnattached