Yorkshire & District League Division 1
Grimsby
17 May 15
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4   Alex Pagdin  U17MSkyrac1:56.271:56.274.2 
22:17.4   Niall O'Connell  U17MLongwood2:07.12:01.822.5 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.0   Luke White PBU15MLongwood2:15.02:00.132.6 
22:27.2   Alex Hitchen PBU15MPontefract2:19.72:19.721.9 
32:33.2   Joe Hudson SBU15MKeighley & Craven2:33.22:19.5-2.5 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1   Sam Akerman SBU13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.89-0.8 
22:40.7   Finlay Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:32.772:22.0312.0 
32:56.9   Tiger Steel  U13MLongwood2:40.32:24.1710.3 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8   Amy Francis  U17WSkyrac2:23.832:22.559.6 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.2   Jessica Priest SBU17WSkyrac2:43.22:40.232.4 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7   Angelina Bairstow PBU15WKeighley & Craven2:32.002:32.0013.2 
22:40.7   Amy Brain SBU15WPontefract2:40.72:37.5933.1 
32:52.5   Isabelle Richmond  U15WSkyrac2:42.992:39.3716.9 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.5   Susan Lloyd  U15WKeighley & Craven2:55.72:54.134.1 
23:09.5   Mollie Parker SBU15WSkyrac3:09.53:03.9835.6 
33:14.5   Grace Wakefield SBU15WPontefract3:14.53:03.836.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.1   Eve Crossley  U13WKeighley & Craven2:37.52:28.157.0 
22:44.9   Abigail Clegg  U13WPontefract2:36.72:36.725.0 
32:57.5   Hannah Stubbs  U13WSkyrac2:49.62:34.519.8 
43:14.8   Soraya Crodden SBU13WLongwood3:14.82:58.0226.6 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.2   Alex Linder PBU13WPontefract2:48.72:45.121.9 
23:02.1   Laura McArthur  U13WSkyrac2:50.942:38.016.7 
33:09.6   Emma Lloyd  U13WKeighley & Craven2:51.42:51.421.0 
43:31.9   Charlotte Walker PBU13WLongwood3:31.93:31.930.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.2   Lilli Carr  U13WKeighley & Craven4:02.24:02.25.7 
24:18.6   Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract4:09.64:09.65.9 
35:10.4   Alex Walker  U13WLongwood4:44.54:44.525.1 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.8   Millie Barker  U13WKeighley & Craven4:21.64:21.631.3 
24:49.3   Rebecca Bell  U13WPontefract4:34.34:21.626.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2   Elliot Thompson  U17MLongwood4:39.64:34.76.3 
24:52.6   Joseph Craig-jackson  U17MSkyrac4:36.34:36.34.2 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.4   Hakan Dalbal  U15MLongwood4:30.94:18.26.4 
24:52.9   George Dey  U15MSkyrac4:45.924:45.9222.9 
36:38.4   Jack Kinnear  U15MPontefract5:48.15:48.131.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6   Alex Dalton PBU15MSkyrac4:53.64:53.621.7 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.8   Harvey Lewis PBU13MKeighley & Craven4:57.44:22.91.8 
25:30.0   Jack White SBU13MLongwood5:30.05:13.93.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.3   Emma Thompson PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:48.35:48.325.2 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.0   Elliot Thompson PBU17MLongwood9:58.19:58.16.3