Alder Valley Boys' League
Guildford
7 Jun 15
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.7   Alexander Rodrigues  U17MCamberley2:01.02:01.012.6 
22:02.8   James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.81:52.48-3.8 
32:05.8   Ollie Percival PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.82:02.042.8 
42:06.2   Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC2:06.22:01.31.0 
52:09.5   Jonny Lecoutre PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.712:05.7119.2 
62:20.2   Daniel Abrahamson PBU17MMaidenhead2:20.22:20.225.6 
72:26.8   Michael How  U17MHillingdon2:14.12:13.518.5 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1   Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.4316.9 
22:09.9   Lewis Reid  U17MCamberley2:05.42:04.21.8 
32:24.8   Chrisophe Gilson SBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:24.82:21.628.9 
42:36.2   Andrew Thomson PBU17MMaidenhead2:36.22:36.213.2 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6   Eddie Steveni PBU15MReading AC2:09.61:56.94-2.3 
22:09.6   Archie Carpenter PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:09.22:09.218.2 
32:11.3   Matthew Oakley PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.32:11.320.1 
42:14.9   Samuel Mark PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.923.3 
52:25.5   Ethan Kendall  U15MCamberley2:17.62:03.530.8 
62:31.2   Max Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC2:24.542:09.031.8 
72:33.7   Jack Campbell  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:23.818.9 
82:34.5   Tom Edwards PBU15MHillingdon2:32.82:29.621.4 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7   Joseph Mason PBU15MReading AC2:17.72:17.722.2 
22:19.9   Luke Mann PBU15MCamberley2:15.92:04.93.3 
32:22.3   Callum Burnip PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:22.32:13.69.3 
42:22.8   James Southard PBU15MBracknell AC2:22.82:22.822.7 
52:24.5   Gurjeevan Athwal PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.52:24.525.8 
62:25.0   Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.22:07.47.1 
72:47.9   Joshua Scott  U15MHillingdon2:44.52:44.531.6 
82:49.2   Joshua Ngabo PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.02:44.032.7 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7   James Keymer PBU15MCamberley2:26.72:08.02.4 
22:27.3   Guy Tucker PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:16.23.2 
32:30.2   Joseph Mott PBU15MReading AC2:30.22:16.51.4 
42:32.4   James Bullingham PBU17MBracknell AC2:32.42:32.432.2 
52:32.9   Jack Shaw  U15MReading AC2:30.82:30.826.8 
62:34.2   Miles Davis PBU15MCamberley2:34.22:34.229.2 
72:35.2   Harry North  U15MReading AC2:27.82:09.417.2 
82:40.2   Alfred Thomas PBU15MReading AC2:40.22:40.226.8 
92:42.5   HARVEY GRIMSHAW U15MGuildford & Godalming    
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3   Ben Blamey  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:16.182:04.74.1 
22:21.8   Luke Sears  U13MCamberley2:19.502:13.718.7 
32:23.6   Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:59.81-0.9 
42:26.6   Josh H Lee  U13MHillingdon2:25.02:05.810.9 
52:31.7   William Parkinson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:21.047.9 
62:32.0   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:22.421:58.32-0.7 
72:33.8   Billy Blake PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.825.6 
82:47.3   Dylan Lowther  U13MReading AC2:24.392:06.60.9 
92:59.4   Callum Nicoll PBU13MMaidenhead2:59.42:42.913.9 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2   Leon Bradshaw PBU13MReading AC2:22.82:06.162.8 
22:28.6   Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:14.90.1 
32:33.3   Elliott Lowrie PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.32:31.015.1 
42:33.6   Oliver Hardman PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:31.22:17.574.9 
52:37.5   Isaac Bloodworth  U13MHillingdon2:31.72:11.03.3 
62:39.5   Toby Mann  U13MCamberley2:36.02:31.713.5 
72:41.7   Richard Sutton  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.12:37.12.3 
82:52.6   Thomas D'Abreo  U13MBracknell AC2:44.062:41.621.6 
93:11.6   Isaac Province PBU13MMaidenhead3:11.63:11.636.0 
800 U13M ns1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3   Aaron Mead  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.22:23.216.3 
22:31.0   Oliver Sheppard  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:22.215.9 
32:33.8   Jensen Bale PBU13MReading AC2:33.82:27.319.0 
42:39.0   Joseph Monday SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.02:34.423.0 
52:39.4   Henry Downes  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:23.713.0 
62:41.4   Ben Forde  U13MHillingdon2:37.92:37.928.9 
72:46.7   Alex Johnson  U13MHillingdon2:39.41:59.01-1.0 
82:48.5   Daniel Tiley  U13MBracknell AC2:32.62:32.629.2 
92:58.3   Kai Hobbs  U13MCamberley2:46.252:46.2532.9 
102:59.5   Laurie Sutcliffe PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:59.52:59.534.9 
113:05.2   Flynn Bayliss SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.22:50.4828.8 
800 U13M ns2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6   Oliver Harris PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.702:20.05.6 
22:35.9   Sam Schofield PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:34.02:31.820.3 
32:38.3   Cameron Gray PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:38.32:38.329.5 
42:44.3   Benjamin Jhuboo  U11MHillingdon2:41.72:29.2416.1 
52:45.4   Bradley White PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.429.7 
62:50.0   Kiran Nathu  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.42:31.125.8 
72:52.3   Ollie Cooke PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:44.022.8 
82:54.0   Jack Johnson  U13MCamberley2:44.42:44.431.2 
92:54.5   Benjamin Bowers  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.502:46.5032.8 
102:59.5   Andria Leisten  U13MHillingdon2:53.92:35.319.2 
113:11.5   Amit Solanki  U13MHillingdon3:08.52:57.412.7 
800 U13M ns3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2   Ethan Musgrove  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.912:27.9127.1 
22:44.0   Oliver Moor  U13MReading AC2:42.422:13.72.5 
32:45.0   Tom Horrell-Tidbury PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.02:45.025.3 
72:46.6   Toby Dibb PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:45.22:45.225.0 
42:50.0   Harry Scott  U13MMaidenhead2:48.212:48.2124.7 
52:52.9   Matthew Fisher PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.92:52.933.3 
62:53.7   Samuel Hillman SBU13MCamberley2:53.72:42.4028.3 
82:58.2   Max Tomlinson  U13MWaverley2:52.82:52.827.0 
93:14.4   AN Other U13MWSEH    
103:16.8   Benjamin Mason  U13MHillingdon3:16.63:16.636.0 
113:19.6   Joshua Tindley SBU13MHillingdon3:19.62:44.822.9 
 
1000 U11M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:22.8   Rocco Hudson PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:22.83:19.75.8 
23:24.4   Tom Henderson PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:24.43:24.46.9 
33:25.1   William O'Neill PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:25.13:25.130.4 
43:29.9   Charlie Borgnis PBU11MBracknell AC3:29.773:05.93.7 
53:37.6   Oliver Rice SBU11MBracknell AC3:37.63:33.9820.4 
63:40.1   Oscar Watkin  U11MCamberley3:39.43:39.431.4 
73:44.7   Leon Ruffle SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:44.73:13.64.4 
83:46.9   Johnny Kershaw PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.93:40.615.1 
93:48.2   Will Thompson  U11MReading AC3:46.23:46.219.0 
103:48.6   Christopher Povey PBU11MCamberley3:48.63:48.626.6 
113:55.0   Isaac Tam PBU11MCamberley3:55.03:55.030.9 
123:58.0   Patrick Hyde  U11MHillingdon3:47.83:47.810.7 
134:03.6   Barnaby Courage SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:03.63:51.6529.7 
144:05.9   Adam Nash PBU11MHillingdon4:05.94:05.936.0 
154:09.3   George Sammes PBU11MMaidenhead4:09.34:09.323.3 
164:21.5   Edward Thomas Spencer SBU11MHillingdon4:21.53:50.611.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.6   Samuel Cheesman  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:12.254:04.00-1.2 
24:21.6   Ollie Percival  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.52.8 
34:31.4   Lewis Reid  U17MCamberley4:29.34:08.381.8 
44:47.5   Andre Catao PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.54:47.520.8 
54:47.6   Erzen Llapashtica  U17MHillingdon4:36.64:36.623.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8   William Brockman SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.031.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1   Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.2 
24:23.6   Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.783.3 
34:26.2   Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:24.454:06.98-1.1 
44:38.7   Joseph Jakubait PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:12.226.3 
54:43.9   Nathan Janmohamed PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:37.14:23.341.7 
64:55.1   James Forde PBU15MHillingdon4:55.14:55.126.8 
75:00.0   Pavit Kullar PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.34:26.682.0 
85:11.4   Euan Rixson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.45:06.7920.7 
95:32.9   Adam Frost PBU15MMaidenhead5:31.85:05.024.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.3   Harry Roe PBU15MReading AC4:29.274:19.109.6 
24:45.3   Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.34:02.45-0.8 
34:48.9   Jack Johnson PBU15MCamberley4:43.34:17.550.1 
44:56.3   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC4:56.34:05.96-1.3 
55:07.4   Ben Tinker  U15MGuildford & Godalming5:03.045:03.0418.6 
65:14.0   Ben Matthews  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.55:08.524.2 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7   Stephen Jones PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.74:54.78.0 
24:55.4   Theo Doran PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.74:18.780.2 
35:00.7   Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:58.734:30.452.6 
45:02.9   Bradley Ware  U15MReading AC4:56.84:56.821.0 
55:22.5   Jayden Baker PBU15MBracknell AC5:22.54:51.614.0 
66:57.2   Jack Hempstead PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:49.24:39.695.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.1   Sam Martin  U13MGuildford & Godalming4:48.364:16.500.3 
24:57.0   Cameron Coveney PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:28.62.2 
35:03.9   Alfie Spear  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:16.770.1 
45:10.7   Ethan Yewings PBU13MCamberley5:07.04:39.19.0 
55:11.8   Brayden Clark  U13MBracknell AC5:03.495:03.4920.9 
65:12.3   Jack Hynes PBU13MReading AC5:05.205:05.2021.9 
75:22.3   Ewan Green PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.35:22.328.4 
85:40.1   Tommy Atkin PBU13MHillingdon5:40.15:40.131.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6   Thomas Blamey  U13MGuildford & Godalming4:51.34:27.83.6 
25:17.6   Matthew Raynor PBU13MReading AC5:16.54:16.96-0.1 
35:18.7   Cameron San Emeterio PBU13MCamberley5:16.95:16.921.6 
45:20.0   Bailey Roberts  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.74:26.262.4 
55:35.1   Tom Matthews PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.15:35.125.2 
65:45.1   James Palmer U13MWindsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow A.C.    
1500 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6   George Manolis SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.64:32.734.1 
25:14.3   Adam Kirby PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:11.14:51.05.6 
35:20.5   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:37.772.8 
45:21.9   Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.012.6 
55:24.7   Liam Stone SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.74:29.222.2 
65:26.5   Patrick Brown SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.54:43.226.9 
75:26.7   Oli Morgan SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:26.74:25.981.7 
85:36.8   Dominic Parsons PBU13MReading AC5:32.35:12.8110.4 
95:39.7   Alexander Lakeland PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.24:47.50.1 
105:47.8   Isaac Wong  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:37.724:59.517.8 
116:16.6   Liam Eagle  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:00.06:00.034.4