Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
26 Aug 15
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.30   John Heather PBV45MUnattached5:14.305:14.3033.1 
25:22.34   Neil Gosling T38/F38 SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.345:03.9732.4 
35:23.07   Abdirahim Hamud PBU11MHillingdon5:23.074:20.990.5Click your Clock logo
45:23.51   Lydia Louw SBU11WHillingdon/Ranelagh5:23.515:06.167.6 
55:25.58   Jessica Leane PBU17WHarrow5:25.584:50.46.1 
65:28.63   Amelia Darnell  U17WHuntingdonshire5:26.325:06.318.3 
75:30.16   Ciaran Weldon SBV45MWatford/Ireland5:30.165:19.39.1 
85:30.82   Imogen Tanner PBU13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:30.825:07.816.3 
95:35.31   Olivia Roderick  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:29.624:49.898.5 
105:39.49   Edward Hooper U13MHarrow    
115:40.93   Rosie Merrin SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:40.935:26.6620.2 
125:41.97   Genevieve Pate  U15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7423.6 
135:43.27   Emily Haines-Gray  U13WOxford City5:24.85:24.812.5 
145:56.96   Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:36.955:31.9526.5 
156:01.19   Charlotte George  U15WBasildon5:39.55:39.524.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.85   Adrian Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.05:02.1610.3 
25:15.86   Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon5:13.64:59.5915.4 
35:16.22   Richard Taylor SBSENMKidlington5:16.224:17.14.2 
45:16.25   Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City5:16.255:14.1710.0 
55:22.46   Laurence Tye PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.465:22.4628.3 
65:22.84   Natasha Baker PBSENWRedway Runners5:22.845:11.4410.5 
75:23.02   Grace Goodall  U15WBenfleet5:16.775:05.348.6 
85:24.83   Gilad Nachshen  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:13.014:24.570.4 
95:25.61   Ava Mulvihill PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:25.615:09.7224.7 
105:26.05   Holly Hodgskinson SBU13WWycombe5:26.055:07.339.1 
115:28.99   James Taylor PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:28.995:28.9929.0 
125:29.79   Amelia McMurtrie  U13WRugby & Northampton5:19.64:53.63.3 
135:29.82   Sienna Taylor  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.214.4 
145:37.17   Libby Herdman-Smith  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.805:20.1617.7 
155:39.33   Natalie Nurse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.4415.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.89   Adam Bessadi  U15MLondon Heathside4:39.844:35.3618.0 
24:58.72   Phillipa Baxter PBU20WColchester & Tendring4:58.724:57.7718.1 
35:01.65   Pete Crockford SBV55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.65.3 
45:03.02   Tyler Simms PBU15MHolland Sports AC5:03.025:03.0217.9 
55:03.21   Bini Bloom PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:03.214:25.60.9 
65:03.71   Adam Ireland PBU13MHillingdon5:03.714:14.720.8 
75:06.66   Corinne Nurse PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.665:06.665.3 
85:07.25   Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.560.3 
95:08.56   Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe5:08.564:14.940.8 
105:10.18   Gemma Archer-Haley PBU17WBasildon5:10.185:10.1829.3 
115:10.58   Abby Rex PBU15WBasildon5:10.584:58.958.8 
125:12.22   Samuel Greenstein PBU11MShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:19.670.4 
135:13.69   William Newcombe PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:06.04:12.34-0.8 
145:14.64   Barbara Bianca de Koning PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.645:01.5315.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.24   Scott Thomas SBU17MRiverside4:53.244:15.138.0 
24:55.21   Mark White  V40MHerne Hill/Swansea4:52.14:46.98.8 
34:56.11   William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:56.114:31.628.0 
44:59.72   Edward McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:59.724:26.711.5 
54:59.98   Elyse Jenkins PBSENWHerne Hill/Australia4:59.984:59.9814.2 
65:00.24   Edward O'Neil PBU15MWycombe5:00.245:00.2421.7 
75:00.49   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.184:21.191.7 
85:01.14   Kieran Desmond  U15MStragglers5:00.104:43.785.2 
95:01.73   Oscar Voller PBU13MHolland Sports AC5:01.734:44.917.0 
105:02.75   Amy Chalmers PBU17WHuntingdonshire5:02.755:02.7515.1 
115:05.75   Lacey Bareham PBSENWColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni5:05.45:05.418.5 
125:06.15   Daniel Weston  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.14:43.432.7 
135:13.98   Stephanie Taylor  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.384:53.3822.6 
145:14.81   Sophie Olney  U17WSt. Albans AC5:02.495:02.4919.9 
155:19.85   Olivia White  U15WRugby & Northampton5:05.785:05.7823.4 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.16   William Davidson SBU20MSandhurst4:31.164:21.96.9Click your Clock logo
24:50.75   Jessica Varley SBU23WPeterborough4:48.194:47.206.3 
34:54.50   Joe Payne  U20MBasildon4:52.974:39.146.0 
44:54.60   Cameron Sharp PBU15MDartford H4:54.604:25.440.9 
54:56.15   Mark Nash  U17MHillingdon4:52.84:52.819.2 
64:56.54   Sophie Botham SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.837.1 
74:57.58   Jack Sharp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:23.8-0.1 
84:58.28   Emer Wintsch SBU17WRugby & Northampton4:58.284:52.6024.6 
95:01.00   Joe Heather  U13MEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.793.9 
105:01.71   Freddy Richardson  U15MColchester & Tendring5:01.484:10.901.4 
115:02.44   Matti Harris PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:02.444:35.026.0 
125:03.58   Sinead Stovell SBU15WBedford & County5:03.585:00.420.4 
135:04.73   Tamara Dutt  SENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.7621.4 
145:05.34   Eilish O'Grady  U20WHarrow5:04.94:47.063.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.60   Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford4:39.164:10.808.6 
24:43.44   Alexander Marks PBSENMHerne Hill4:42.244:25.46.1 
34:45.66   Bashiri Ryan PBU13MMedway & Maidstone4:45.664:25.9511.6 
44:47.88   Peter Benedickter SBV45MBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bourn4:47.884:14.76.0 
54:48.80   Femke Rosbergen PBU13WCity of Norwich4:48.804:42.968.4 
64:49.54   Yasmin Goater SBSENWGuildford & Godalming4:49.544:31.062.0 
74:49.97   Lola Wheeler PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:49.974:44.012.3 
84:50.33   Jason Kabel SBV40MHarrow4:50.334:42.034.3Click your Clock logo
94:51.08   Marella Whitfield SBU17WHarrow4:51.084:46.017.7 
104:52.10   Antonio Khan PBU15MLuton4:52.104:47.0813.7 
114:52.33   Lizzie Squibbs PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.224.8 
124:52.95   Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni4:49.794:49.795.6 
134:53.64   Diana Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County4:53.644:48.506.9 
144:55.55   Rebecca Bunting  SENWLondon Heathside4:55.44:55.41.9 
155:02.42   Beth Forster  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:52.594:52.5921.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.86   Myles Calderazzo  U17MLondon Heathside4:35.294:35.1321.2 
24:37.14   Timothy Fenn PBU17MHarrow4:37.144:26.15.9 
34:38.73   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:38.734:20.291.7 
44:39.41   Suzannah Monk PBU23WGuildford & Godalming4:39.414:28.753.0 
54:39.75   Billy Smith PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.754:24.83.1 
64:39.75   Jack Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.754:39.7520.7 
74:40.11   David Crossland SBV55MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets4:38.684:08.034.8 
84:40.13   Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.134:31.120.0 
94:40.48   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley4:39.534:39.5310.3 
104:40.84   Sofie Kent PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:40.844:40.087.3 
114:41.27   Georgina Russell PBU23WWycombe/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:41.274:30.214.4 
124:44.19   Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1917.2 
134:44.41   Emily Moyes  U20WWest Suffolk4:42.84:26.491.5 
144:46.54   Alice Newcombe  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.954:43.9512.8 
155:02.60   Bobby Riddaway SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick5:02.604:47.314.7Click your Clock logo
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.93   Chigomezyo Kawonga PBU23MZambia4:26.934:26.9321.6 
24:28.33   Charlie Tomkins PBU15MDartford H4:28.334:26.7710.1Click your Clock logo
34:30.80   Mark Waine PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick4:30.804:28.180.8 
44:31.68   Brandon Thorpe PBU17MBasildon4:31.684:13.745.3 
54:32.09   Oliver Newman  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.63:58.46-2.5 
64:32.20   Samuel Fenn PBU20MHarrow4:32.204:20.53.3 
74:32.29   Ben Wolfe PBSENMLondon Heathside4:32.294:31.1518.1 
84:32.73   Joseph Jakubait PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:12.229.3 
94:33.43   Andrew Rolt  V45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:28.893:55.95.3 
104:34.30   Harry Tullett  U17MChelmsford4:33.834:03.19-3.1 
114:34.45   Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:34.454:04.33-2.0 
124:35.54   Jack Benedickter SBU23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:35.544:27.5311.7 
134:35.85   Ashley Forbes PBSENMLordshill4:35.854:35.856.6 
144:36.93   Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon4:35.364:25.26-0.4 
154:38.45   Rufus Kent PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:38.454:26.456.1 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.43   Aiden Lennan PBU20MLordshill4:17.434:17.43-1.2 
24:20.62   Rowan Fuss PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley4:20.624:20.628.8 
34:21.76   Oliver Maskell SBSENMCity of Norwich4:15.64:08.127.0 
44:21.84   Mark Worringham PBV35MReading RR4:21.844:21.84-1.3 
54:26.42   Jamie Carley PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:26.424:26.4219.2 
64:26.88   Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.464.8 
74:28.40   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow4:28.404:19.22-2.7 
84:28.87   William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.030.8 
94:29.05   Gary Cahill SBU20MThurrock4:29.054:27.4921.7 
104:29.25   Robert Wakefield SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.254:26.144.6 
114:31.16   Thomas Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.163:43.97-4.4 
124:32.13   Oscar Subuh-Symons SBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.134:15.310.1 
134:32.98   Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.454:27.741.3 
144:33.40   Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8423.1 
154:34.69   David Dow  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.14:03.691.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.03   George Gillingwater SBU23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:14.034:07.744.0 
24:14.76   Toby Wright  U17MSouthend4:08.114:07.109.7 
34:14.82   Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.828.9 
44:15.55   Jake Callis PBU17MOrion4:15.554:10.410.8 
54:16.63   Bryn Smith PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.634:16.632.3 
64:17.36   George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:17.364:10.42-0.4 
74:18.59   Joey Croft PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:18.594:01.34-2.5 
84:19.40   Dominic Menzies PBU17MBedford & County4:19.404:15.8612.2 
94:19.64   Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.643:58.03-2.8 
104:19.69   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.694:14.1917.0 
114:21.25   Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:18.934:03.63-4.3 
124:23.69   Jordan Saul  U23MTonbridge4:22.594:22.593.4 
134:25.95   Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet4:21.524:17.2414.1 
144:31.40   Max Read  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:21.414:20.891.7 
154:31.70   Tom Holland  U20MBedford & County4:25.534:25.5322.7 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.36   Liam Holbrook SBU20MHillingdon4:12.363:57.01-1.9 
24:12.76   Alexander Hookway  SENMTonbridge4:10.744:10.748.2 
34:13.57   Archie Rippin SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.574:08.459.4 
44:14.22   Michael Hunt SBV40MTrafford4:14.223:59.272.6Click your Clock logo
54:14.72   Mason Webb SBU17MBasildon4:14.724:13.9618.9 
64:15.64   William Mullins  U17MBedford & County4:07.834:07.83-0.2 
74:16.71   David Ellis T13/F13  SENMDerby4:08.54:00.304.5 
84:17.16   Beren Cross SBSENMLincoln Wellington4:17.164:08.4324.2 
94:18.06   Harry Paton  SENMTonbridge/Police4:15.544:07.790.5 
104:20.07   Daniel Ansell  SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni4:14.844:14.844.0 
114:25.57   Alec Vessey  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:23.74:14.923.6 
124:30.90   Joe Gilbert  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.034:19.003.3 
134:45.34   Donald Thomson PBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:45.344:45.3418.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.38   Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:00.073:50.12-3.8 
24:04.23   Joshua Entwistle PBSENMFelixstowe/Oxford Brookes Uni4:04.234:04.23-2.2 
34:04.75   Jack Stroud SBSENMOrion4:04.754:01.033.8Click your Clock logo
44:04.77   Thomas Butler  U20MBarnet4:01.883:52.90-3.4 
54:05.19   Niki Faulkner PBU23MBexley/Oxford Uni4:05.193:53.65-3.8 
64:06.01   James Millett PBU20MHighgate4:06.013:58.8-3.4 
74:07.17   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SBSENMCoventry4:05.64:01.013.9 
84:07.90   Jamie Goodge  U17MTonbridge4:06.364:04.3-2.3 
94:07.96   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:07.04:03.58-2.2 
104:09.34   Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend4:09.344:07.71-1.2 
114:10.56   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:07.484:04.350.8 
124:11.47   Chris Williams  SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni4:07.774:07.5814.6Click your Clock logo
134:19.22   Daniel Ashley  U20MBasildon4:11.414:11.414.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.41   Mark Pearce PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3:57.413:47.66-4.3 
23:58.73   Liam Smith PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College3:58.733:58.730.1 
33:59.33   Tim Faes PBU20MTonbridge3:59.333:59.335.0 
44:00.67   Michael Bartram  U20MWest Suffolk3:57.873:57.87-1.0 
54:01.01   Abel Tsegay PBU20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea4:01.013:52.15-2.2 
64:01.06   Jake Cvetkovic PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.064:01.063.6 
74:01.12   Max Pearson PBU17MTynedale4:01.123:56.67-3.1 
84:02.65   Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:01.584:01.58-3.4 
94:03.38   Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC3:59.393:58.346.5 
104:04.39   Andrew Suter PBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:04.394:04.390.8 
114:06.08   Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:04.784:03.879.5 
124:07.83   Ramadan Osman PBU20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:07.834:07.6-2.7 
134:08.33   Simon Heath  SENMReading AC4:05.904:05.90-3.0Click your Clock logo
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.14   James Wooldridge PBU20MLondon Heathside9:09.148:49.305.0Click your Clock logo
29:13.56   Mark Vardy PBSENMNewbury/Loughborough Students9:13.569:08.53-1.1 
39:14.86   Louise Small PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:14.869:07.64-1.1 
49:15.61   Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:15.619:10.480.5 
59:17.18   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:17.189:04.6-1.8 
69:23.19   Aiden Lennan  U20MLordshill9:17.409:17.40-1.2 
79:24.66   Robert Eveson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni9:24.669:19.2-1.4 
89:24.78   Amy Griffiths SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:24.789:11.47-0.8 
99:26.72   Oliver Sewell PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge9:26.729:26.725.0 
109:27.32   Sam Hart  U15MTeam Kennet9:19.568:50.752.1 
119:28.76   Kurtis Swan SBSENMBillericay9:28.769:17.5-0.5 
129:31.16   Elliot Hind PBSENMLeighton Buzzard9:31.168:54.69-2.6 
139:35.45   Harri Kane  U17MVale of Aylesbury9:34.209:25.0012.4 
149:42.10   Stacey Ward  SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon9:27.609:27.600.7 
159:43.30   Stuart Wright PBV45MSt. Albans Striders9:43.309:43.3025.0 
169:44.68   Alex Bellew SBSENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon9:44.688:39.40-2.2 
179:57.11   Kate Jacobs  V35WSwindon9:46.709:46.4313.5 
1810:06.20   Jacob Phillips  U20MLondon Heathside9:50.29:50.21.6 
1910:07.99   Adam Haylock PBV35MLeighton Buzzard10:07.9910:07.994.5 
2010:21.74   William McArdle PBU17MTrent Park10:21.7410:21.7412.9 
2110:23.09   Gabi Eglen SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:23.099:59.3411.7 
2210:24.69   Raaz Vaid SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet10:24.6910:03.7817.8 
2310:53.73   Izzy Fry SBU17WNewbury10:53.739:44.021.1 
2411:03.21   Richard Devereux PBSENMSt. Albans Striders11:03.2111:03.2126.3 
2511:04.19   Charmaine Sterling  SENWBenfleet10:52.0810:52.0818.0 
2611:04.26   Leigh James SBSENWLondon Heathside11:04.2610:47.256.2 
2711:40.03   Grace Hooper PBU15WHarrow11:40.0311:40.0320.7 
2812:08.42   Gail Duckworth  V60WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:42.5610:44.8912.8 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:23.55   James West PBU20MTonbridge8:23.557:51.19-6.1 
28:24.37   Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove8:18.118:18.11-3.8 
38:28.73   Nick Earl SBSENMCity of Norwich/Melbourne Uni8:17.18:16.61-4.7 
48:31.09   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring8:23.258:23.252.0 
58:32.22   Jamie Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:28.668:04.19-4.9 
68:32.81   Glen Watts SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet8:32.818:20.501.8 
78:33.39   Tom Holden SBU20MSouth London8:33.398:11.138.1 
88:33.69   Emile Cairess  U20MBingley8:30.138:09.13-5.8 
98:38.79   Christian Von Eitzen PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany8:38.798:28.43-4.3 
108:39.57   Alex Wall-Clarke PBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students8:39.578:32.80-2.2 
118:45.42   Daniel Woodgate SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR8:45.428:26.97-2.9 
128:45.90   Scott Greeves PBU20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:45.908:36.18-4.1 
138:46.04   Alec Finch PBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students8:46.048:36.12-2.6Click your Clock logo
148:47.02   George Duggan SBU20MTonbridge8:47.028:14.95-3.5 
158:48.42   Richard Brown SBSENMLincoln Wellington8:48.428:37.5212.6Click your Clock logo
168:51.81   Matthew Williams  U23MNotts8:40.828:35.62-1.1 
178:52.18   Jonathan Cornish PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University8:52.188:37.11-4.0 
188:52.99   Tim Harris PBSENMLuton8:52.998:52.99-2.0 
198:54.41   Joe Clark PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes8:54.418:54.41-0.9 
208:55.15   Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge8:55.158:48.53-0.9 
218:58.02   Patrick Taylor PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni8:58.028:58.02-4.7 
229:11.71   Matthew Bradley PBSENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West9:11.718:57.301.5 
239:14.28   Tom Mead  SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni9:13.659:00.4912.2 
249:15.35   Ashok Mathur PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni9:15.358:59.687.5 
259:17.01   Joe Croft PBSENMSouth London9:17.018:44.4-2.0