Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
12 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.96   Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe2:32.062:27.2210.1 
22:35.96   Ed Simmons SBV45MTrent Park2:35.962:32.689.7 
32:39.38   Duncan Ralph PBV45MTonbridge2:39.382:39.3814.9Click your Clock logo
42:42.21   Joshua Lewy PBU13MHarrow2:42.212:42.2130.9 
52:42.49   Mughilan Muralitharan PBU13MHarrow2:42.492:07.239.0 
62:42.77   Edwin Gatward U13MSBH    
72:42.84   Lily Shaw SBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:42.842:37.729.2 
82:50.83   David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:43.282:36.313.8 
92:51.15   Sarah Andrews  U13WHarrow2:44.172:44.1727.8 
102:51.74   Millie Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:42.512:42.5126.3 
112:52.04   Emily Squibbs SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.042:51.123.3 
122:53.12   Abishek Shreeharen PBU13MHarrow2:53.122:53.1232.1 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.16   Noah Bennett PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:25.302:03.360.7 
22:36.29   Holly Hodgskinson PBU13WWycombe2:36.292:30.418.8 
32:36.55   Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.552:30.1516.9 
42:37.71   Neil Gosling T38/F38 SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.712:26.7631.5 
52:38.34   Christopher Brodie SBU11MBedford & County2:38.342:26.88.4 
62:38.56   Sebastian Darnell  U15MHuntingdonshire2:34.652:10.492.4 
72:40.57   Jasmine Young  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.52:19.745.6 
82:41.49   Leo Freeland  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.992:01.650.7 
92:42.69   Amelia Darnell  U17WHuntingdonshire2:41.522:32.059.8 
102:47.32   Andrew Millett PBV50MShaftesbury Barnet2:47.322:47.3230.2 
112:47.53   Isabella Millett PBU13WHighgate2:47.532:40.1015.9 
122:49.85   Imogen Tattersall  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.82:31.114.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.14   Dylan Michel PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:35.142:22.235.2 
22:35.59   Amelia McMurtrie PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:35.22:20.16.7 
32:36.51   Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton2:36.22:14.055.6 
42:37.28   Lidia Kyriacou PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:37.282:25.979.4 
52:37.48   Ava Mulvihill  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:33.872:33.8723.3 
62:39.69   Isabelle Craven PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.692:28.549.2 
72:41.37   Natasha Baker SBSENWRedway Runners2:41.372:31.3411.1 
82:41.56   Abdirahim Hamud  U11MHillingdon2:39.322:17.662.9 
92:41.88   Claudia Searle  U13WRugby & Northampton2:40.12:27.597.9 
102:41.98   Ella van Heerde PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.982:34.086.4 
112:42.28   Anya Freely  U15WHarrow2:40.862:32.0310.0 
122:45.43   Summer Thorpe  U15WBasildon2:42.12:41.8420.2 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.49   Jack Sharp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.492:07.983.4 
22:31.45   Matthew Crow  U13MHarrow2:28.472:14.55.9 
32:32.95   Nadine Lewycky PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada2:32.952:32.9522.3 
42:34.00   Christine Anthony PBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.002:32.477.4 
52:34.13   Charlotte Underwood PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.132:18.046.7 
62:38.92   Freddy Finn  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.92:23.3417.3 
72:39.88   Isabelle Rayner SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.882:36.399.2 
82:40.91   Daniel Bentham  U13MLuton2:37.22:24.398.0 
92:40.94   Daisy Palmer  U13WOxford City2:31.722:15.914.6 
102:41.90   Morgan Hume PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:41.902:39.5012.6 
112:42.43   Lily Rolfe  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.82:29.2012.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.90   Rhys Barton PBU17MBedford & County2:21.902:21.9023.9 
22:28.19   Thomas Hughes PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:28.192:11.857.8 
32:30.33   Pippa Tilney SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.332:21.012.1 
42:31.53   Ashia Wilson PBU13WPoole AC2:31.532:21.625.8 
52:32.29   Abigail Ives PBU13WBasildon2:32.292:17.54.7 
62:32.56   Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:32.02:19.888.7 
72:32.64   Harry Brodie  U15MBedford & County2:31.562:29.751.0 
82:33.08   Timothy McElligott  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.82:32.812.6 
92:33.32   Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.322:17.856.6 
102:34.29   Emily Alderson PBU15WChiltern2:34.292:29.3811.6 
112:34.73   Kayla Michel PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:34.732:34.7313.9 
122:36.06   Natalie Nurse SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.0214.3 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.83   Lizzie Squibbs PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.832:24.833.9 
22:26.37   Gabriella Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.372:26.378.4 
32:28.10   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe2:28.102:08.993.1 
42:28.67   Theo Gatward PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.672:28.6729.6 
52:29.01   Richard Laursen PBU15MBedford & County2:29.012:13.480.8 
62:29.09   Jack Dickinson  U13MSt. Albans AC2:27.82:10.879.5 
72:29.39   Emma Livingstone  U15WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.802:24.18.2 
82:29.70   Bini Bloom  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.862:19.094.1 
92:29.71   William Hughes PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:29.712:16.86.9 
102:29.84   Katie Wright  U15WBRJ Huntingdon2:26.982:21.212.8 
112:30.09   Ross van Heerde PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.092:15.423.1 
122:31.04   Anna Fuller PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:31.042:31.0428.1 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.84   Paul Lacey SBSENMLordshill/Clapham Chasers2:18.842:14.506.2 
22:22.68   Bashiri Ryan PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:22.682:08.3110.1 
32:23.07   James Davis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.32:16.39.9 
42:24.25   Edward O'Neil  U15MWycombe2:24.242:22.120.2 
52:25.11   Lily Gregory  U15WOwls Leicester2:24.982:16.007.5 
62:25.44   Sally Judd SBV40WChelmsford2:25.322:21.54.4 
72:25.74   Edward McArdle PBU15MTrent Park2:25.742:08.702.8 
82:27.82   Amy Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.822:19.194.7 
92:28.13   Alex Aldred  U13MChiltern2:25.971:58.800.5 
102:31.39   Adam Ireland PBU13MHillingdon2:26.352:07.00.9 
112:32.55   Elliott Poulain SBSENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:32.552:22.6231.3 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.89   Mark Ryall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.891:58.56-0.8 
22:19.30   Finn Bell PBU15MWycombe2:19.302:07.051.8 
32:19.33   Katie Standen PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.3311.9 
42:20.27   Mark Nash  U17MHillingdon2:19.32:12.2017.7 
52:20.54   Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.542:19.615.7 
62:20.58   Rachel Connery  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.572:20.5724.2 
72:23.75   Rachel Sweatt  SENWHuntingdonshire2:20.42:17.452.4 
82:24.29   Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5521.0 
92:25.73   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17WTonbridge2:25.732:25.737.9 
102:27.27   Lucy O'Brien  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:23.242:21.7310.2 
112:28.95   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.692:15.895.6 
122:29.84   Matti Harris  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:25.512:10.924.5 
132:33.60   Sinead Stovell  U15WBedford & County2:30.992:30.9918.9 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.03   Emily Ruane PBU20WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:17.032:17.033.1 
22:17.50   David Stone PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.502:17.50-2.2 
32:17.78   David Tullett SBV50MChelmsford2:17.781:51.53.6 
42:18.80   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.802:18.8014.5 
52:19.46   Marcus Lovell PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.462:05.761.7 
62:20.13   Pippa Bailey  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.072:18.224.5 
72:21.84   Bobby Riddaway  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick2:19.72:08.2413.2Click your Clock logo
82:22.34   Antonio Khan PBU15MLuton2:22.342:13.0512.2Click your Clock logo
92:22.60   Emma Martin SBU17WPoole AC2:22.602:17.566.0 
102:24.53   Judah Yawitch  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:21.82:21.824.5 
112:24.96   Maia Hardman  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:19.342:14.05.5 
122:26.65   Tom Hunter  U13MChiltern2:23.042:07.844.3 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.42   Ashley Forbes PBSENMLordshill2:14.422:14.425.1 
22:14.76   Oliver Newman PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.762:08.10-2.2 
32:14.99   Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering2:14.991:58.45-0.4 
42:15.51   Conor Culham PBU17MBraintree2:15.512:09.581.8 
52:16.43   Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.432:12.150.2 
62:17.69   Paul Taplin PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.692:15.5119.0 
72:17.73   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon2:17.732:06.500.8 
82:18.96   Joe Smith PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:18.962:09.14.7 
92:19.77   Siobhan Skinner  SENWHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.289.9 
102:19.93   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.932:19.9310.3 
112:21.68   Neill Hughes PBV45MGarden City Runners2:21.682:21.6817.6 
122:22.03   Femke Rosbergen PBU13WCity of Norwich2:22.032:16.278.8 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.46   Nathan Brammer  U15MMaidenhead2:11.32:06.34.7 
22:13.20   Matteo Canaletti U17MLdn Heathside    
32:13.74   Finn Harvey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.742:00.16-0.7 
42:14.09   Freddie Shiret PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:01.021.3 
52:14.53   Alice Ralph PBU17WTonbridge2:14.532:14.5316.8 
62:15.20   Grant Stenhouse SBV45MJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:15.202:09.99.5 
72:15.67   Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.2117.0 
82:16.00   Megan Humphreys SBU20WOxford City2:16.002:14.9818.5 
92:17.78   Hannah Czarnowski PBU20WTonbridge2:17.782:17.7816.1 
102:18.05   Laura O'Connor SBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:18.052:09.453.1 
112:18.30   Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury2:17.522:16.684.7 
122:19.29   Ella Blake  U20WHuntingdonshire2:17.282:17.2821.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.45   Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:57.33-0.3 
22:12.90   Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:07.360.4 
32:13.95   Alex Hill PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:13.952:12.357.1 
42:14.09   Gareth Edwards SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:07.020.9 
52:14.44   Zak Skinner T13/F13 PBU17MTonbridge2:14.442:14.4421.9 
62:15.00   Agnes McTighe PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon2:15.002:15.0018.9 
72:15.37   Harley Swan  U15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.199.2 
82:15.39   Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.8212.8 
92:15.68   Hannah McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:14.192:14.1919.4 
102:16.05   Tom Mead PBU15MThetford2:16.052:00.350.5 
112:16.18   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford2:14.422:10.480.8 
122:19.54   Akira Anzai-Jackson PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx2:19.542:19.542.8 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.52   Oliver Formby  U20MBarnet2:08.292:06.6412.7 
22:08.98   Joseph Owen  U15MOrion/Middlesex Schs2:08.11:58.382.4 
32:09.75   Ben Holdgate PBU20MBraintree2:09.752:07.31.4 
42:10.21   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge2:10.212:03.68-0.9 
52:11.37   Erwan Weber PBSENMBedford & County2:11.372:06.7513.4 
62:11.61   Eva Mack PBSENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic2:11.612:11.619.9 
72:11.75   Mark Worringham PBV35MReading RR2:11.752:11.75-1.9 
82:12.35   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.159.1 
92:12.53   Martin Kopernicky SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.532:07.087.8 
102:13.43   Francesca Ashworth PBU20WKettering2:13.432:13.438.0 
112:14.82   Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon2:14.822:14.825.1Click your Clock logo
122:18.81   Brandon Thorpe  U17MBasildon2:17.12:06.873.8 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.53   Jack Benedickter SBU23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.532:05.2112.3 
22:08.53   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.532:04.8815.5 
32:08.62   Luke King PBU17MLuton2:08.622:08.6214.3 
42:08.98   Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:08.382:04.477.2 
52:09.05   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock2:09.052:07.983.3 
62:09.61   Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.612:09.6116.3 
72:10.58   Luke Gray  U17MLondon Heathside2:07.111:58.65.1 
82:11.62   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley2:10.212:10.217.1 
92:11.82   Joe Chott  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.382:07.5314.3 
102:12.58   Harry Tullett  U17MChelmsford2:10.81:57.86-2.4 
112:12.88   Jake Cox  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.512:08.5117.2 
122:13.54   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.492.1 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.04   Oliver Morter PBU17MHavering2:04.042:04.0415.1 
22:06.17   Amy Griffiths PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:06.172:04.56-0.5 
32:06.31   Aiden Lennan PBU20MLordshill2:06.312:06.31-1.4 
42:06.35   Jim Davies PBSENMLordshill/Southampton Uni2:06.352:00.27-0.7 
52:06.44   Melissa Courtney SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:05.482:04.03-2.1 
62:09.63   Aiden Try  U15MThetford2:09.421:58.024.8 
72:09.64   Raul Simmons-Perez  U17MTrent Park2:07.892:02.530.4 
82:09.85   Jamie Abbiss SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.852:04.370.5 
92:10.37   Daniel Brookling  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:09.921:58.26-1.4 
102:10.58   Tal Pelmont  U17MHighgate2:10.322:07.73.0 
112:11.19   Adam Hughes  U17MHerts Phoenix2:09.81:58.510.8 
122:11.47   George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.472:00.69-0.2 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.74   Ross Livingstone SBU20MColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:02.741:59.8814.0 
22:03.42   Joshua Lay PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:03.421:52.37-2.9 
32:04.26   John Howorth PBU17MTeam Bath2:04.261:53.66-2.8 
42:04.41   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni2:03.062:02.38-0.2 
52:04.52   Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.522:04.5219.9 
62:04.99   Mark Cunningham PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.992:04.9919.9 
72:05.13   George Gillingwater SBU23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:05.131:59.843.0 
82:05.92   Nathan Nurse PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.922:05.9215.0 
92:06.29   Myles Calderazzo PBU17MLondon Heathside2:06.292:06.2919.7 
102:06.33   Jed Lumb  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.481.1 
112:06.91   Dominic Menzies  U17MBedford & County2:06.602:06.6010.7 
122:07.81   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.812:03.8214.7 
132:07.86   William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:02.880.7 
142:09.55   Ethan Tattersall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.552:07.4511.2 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.51   Archie Rippin SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.511:58.338.2 
22:02.16   Tom Eames PBU15MBrighton & Hove2:02.161:54.34-2.7 
32:02.52   Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.522:01.752.5 
42:02.54   Ben Hooper PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:02.542:01.3112.7 
52:03.42   Toby Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:03.051:56.34-1.2 
62:03.62   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.182:02.8517.9 
72:03.75   Oliver Harding PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:03.752:03.7519.1 
82:05.46   Christopher Fullerton SBSENMTipton2:04.422:00.20.6 
92:05.72   Christopher Westcott  V40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters2:05.142:04.77-0.8 
102:05.80   Ben Pattison PBU20MOrion2:05.802:02.7417.1 
112:06.27   Harry Grace  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.31:58.397.4 
122:06.28   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:04.012:04.011.7 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.32   Dan Myers PBU20MHertfordshire Schs1:59.321:59.3217.4 
21:59.64   James Millett PBU20MHighgate1:59.641:58.37-1.0 
31:59.70   Liam Smith SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College1:59.701:56.85-1.2 
41:59.93   Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.931:55.16-3.7 
51:59.99   Christian Lee PBU17MTonbridge/Croydon1:59.991:57.386.1 
62:00.65   Ben Sendall  U20MWycombe2:00.282:00.285.8 
72:01.25   George Grassly PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:59.101:54.82-2.8 
82:01.29   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.282:00.28-1.2 
92:02.05   Benjamin Miller PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:02.052:01.152.8 
102:02.23   Oli Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.231:57.91-0.9 
112:02.48   Alex Wall-Clarke SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students2:02.481:57.37-2.6 
122:03.71   Ben Abubacker  U17MLuton2:03.102:03.1017.1 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.65   Peter Cook PBU17MReading AC1:58.651:58.65-1.1 
21:59.05   Tim Faes PBU20MTonbridge1:59.051:59.053.5 
31:59.09   Stuart Brown PBU20MTonbridge1:59.091:59.090.8 
41:59.14   Jack Hope PBU20MKettering1:59.141:59.14-2.1 
51:59.62   Ben Murphy PBU20MTonbridge1:59.621:52.01-2.5 
62:00.33   William Forster PBU17MBedford & County2:00.331:58.777.2 
72:00.72   Charlie Weston PBU20MOrion2:00.722:00.7214.5 
82:00.93   Oliver Poulain PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2:00.932:00.936.3 
92:01.10   Tom Fancett PBSENMLondon Heathside2:01.102:01.103.7 
102:01.45   Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion2:01.452:01.457.7 
112:01.47   Luke Humphreys SBV35MBedford & County2:01.472:00.6411.5 
122:02.87   Ben Corless PBU17MReading AC2:02.872:02.8713.5 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.68   Sam Winters  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.381:53.33-2.3 
21:56.90   Matthew Gordon  U23MHavant/City of Portsmouth1:56.631:55.170.0 
31:57.45   Andrew Suter  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force1:56.201:56.201.4 
41:57.74   Matthew Bradly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.741:57.746.5 
51:58.59   Luke Powell PBU17MSouthampton1:58.591:57.2611.2 
61:58.82   Chris Spinks SBU23MHavant/Nottingham Uni1:58.821:57.252.0 
71:58.87   Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend1:58.871:58.87-0.4 
81:59.51   Sam Benge SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.511:59.5016.9 
92:00.94   Adam Shiret  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.4718.2 
102:01.35   Grant Webb SBSENMBasildon/Oaklands Col2:01.231:59.178.1 
112:03.67   Donald Thomson  U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:01.812:01.8117.1 
122:07.49   Haider Razzaq  U20MOrion1:59.171:59.1714.0 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.25   Jordan Rowe PBU20MColchester H1:57.251:54.87-4.3 
21:58.08   Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley/Woking1:56.691:56.20-0.6 
31:58.34   Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.033.8 
41:58.38   Matt Bray  U20MBedford & County1:57.681:55.06-3.4 
51:58.46   Harry Sloman PBU17MOrion1:58.461:58.462.5 
61:58.50   Harry Wells  U20MLuton1:58.211:58.2118.2 
71:58.97   Sam Griffiths  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.661:58.66-0.7 
81:59.01   Matthew Emery  SENMGrantham AC/Bath Uni/Southampton1:58.91:57.839.9 
91:59.85   Alec Finch  U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students1:59.301:57.1-1.1 
Page: 1 2