Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 Jul 15
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.45   Kayla Michel  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:22.05:18.1812.6 
25:24.49   Natasha Baker  SENWRedway Runners5:22.845:11.4412.2 
35:28.76   Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:28.765:17.8512.9 
45:30.47   Katie Rodda U15WTVH    
55:31.16   Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:51.304.7 
65:32.82   Phoebe Crockford  U15WLondon Heathside5:27.65:27.617.3 
75:33.05   Emily Barnes PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.0520.4 
85:33.93   Rob Mclaughlin PBV50MDesert RR5:33.935:33.9312.7 
95:39.66   Thomas Mclaughlin SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:39.665:36.8113.5 
105:40.50   Hannah Page PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.505:40.5027.2 
115:40.91   Lisa Shine SENWCrusaders    
125:42.24   Bradley Jay PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.45:26.417.4 
135:42.92   Freya Batkin PBU13WKettering5:42.925:12.948.8 
145:43.45   Chloe Munro SBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs5:43.455:24.913.0 
155:44.22   Lucy Hall  U13WBracknell AC5:40.725:18.727.6 
165:46.37   Julia Sokol PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:46.375:46.3732.0 
175:51.46   Georgina Handford  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.2118.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.92   Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe5:08.564:20.780.1 
25:14.92   Gemma Selwood PBU23WLincoln Wellington5:07.94:56.08.1 
35:16.31   Daniel Bentham SBU13MLuton5:16.314:53.95.2 
45:16.77   Grace Goodall SBU15WBenfleet5:16.775:05.349.7 
55:19.80   Ed Simmons SBV45MTrent Park5:19.805:11.5411.0 
65:20.22   Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe5:18.195:08.737.0 
75:22.16   Zach Rahaman PBU13MChiltern5:22.165:04.839.1 
85:23.83   Olivia Corbett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.835:23.8325.8 
95:25.49   Freddy Finn  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.15:14.7513.2 
105:26.44   Abdirahim Hamud  U11MHillingdon5:23.074:38.872.7Click your Clock logo
115:33.80   Jasmine Young  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.544:40.883.2 
125:36.15   Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.595:03.466.1 
135:42.94   Catherine Barker  U15WHavering5:29.365:29.3612.2 
145:43.96   Holly Landon  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.945.3 
155:47.58   Imogen Tattersall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.585:47.5813.4 
166:10.02   David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1416.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.89   Indira Patel PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:14.45:14.44.3 
25:20.59   Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.594:55.53.5 
35:20.69   Rosie Canham SBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:20.695:15.9513.0 
45:22.21   Jenifer Robinson  U15WKettering5:20.025:20.0219.2 
55:22.49   Amy Robinson PBU17WKettering5:22.495:22.4910.6 
65:23.28   Liam Waldron  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.814.8 
75:24.15   Freya Jones  U13WBracknell AC5:23.575:00.55.4 
85:24.69   Joseph Monday PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.695:24.6920.5 
95:25.55   Natalie Nurse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.4410.4 
105:27.63   Ella van Heerde  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.015:02.818.3 
115:29.17   Sandie Pohlman SBU15WChiltern/Cookham5:29.175:10.595.7 
125:30.91   Elisa Robbins SBSENWOxford City5:16.255:16.258.8 
135:31.72   Genevieve Pate  U15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7418.1 
145:32.46   Richard taylor SENMKidlington    
155:33.18   Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern5:14.585:06.398.9 
165:35.03   Isabelle Craven PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:05.077.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.49   Pete Crockford SBV55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.64.6 
25:03.83   Edward McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:59.724:33.352.4 
35:09.15   Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.56-0.6 
45:09.28   Jenny Coxon SBSENWBRAT5:09.285:00.8819.6 
55:09.83   Dylan Michel  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:04.64:45.53.8 
65:14.62   Nadine Lewycky  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada5:08.705:08.7018.3 
75:15.45   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:37.773.2Click your Clock logo
85:16.78   Samuel Greenstein  U11MShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:37.412.6 
95:18.73   Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.010.1 
105:19.37   Christopher Brodie  U11MBedford & County5:14.24:56.666.2 
115:20.94   Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:05.35:05.38.6 
125:21.44   Charis Hayes  U15WRugby & Northampton5:10.95:10.919.1 
135:21.80   Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.805:20.1612.4 
145:22.35   Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.9310.4 
155:26.68   Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton5:21.54:45.632.3 
165:31.93   Lily Rolfe  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.829.6 
175:44.06   Guillermo Acosta SBU15MTrent Park5:44.065:12.499.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.71   AN Other         
24:58.38   Joe Rowson PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:58.384:49.416.4 
35:04.29   Archard Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.295:04.2917.0 
45:07.19   Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.225:06.228.3 
55:07.88   Harry Brodie PBU15MBedford & County5:07.884:34.062.0 
65:09.24   Ross van Heerde  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:49.104.4 
75:09.45   Jessica Duckett SBU17WOxford City5:09.455:05.76.4 
85:13.47   Jake Ward SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.475:07.822.3 
95:14.31   Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:06.604:59.6510.1 
105:15.44   Eleanor Johnson  U23WBasildon/Exeter Uni5:12.94:54.779.0 
115:15.82   Emma Barraclough SBU20WChiltern5:15.825:04.513.5 
125:16.96   Hannah Mclaughlin SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.965:12.446.5 
135:20.27   Oliver Read  U13MKettering5:12.64:52.785.8 
145:21.12   Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.505.7 
155:22.59   Ciara Huxley SBU17WOxford City5:22.595:02.8418.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.65   Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon4:55.654:18.811.2 
24:56.59   Oliver Davies SBU15MBedford & County4:56.594:44.87.6Click your Clock logo
34:56.85   Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.834.9 
44:57.33   Cameron Sharp PBU15MDartford H4:54.604:28.141.6 
55:02.83   Nathan Hackley  U13MChiltern4:59.94:30.720.6 
65:03.53   Richard Laursen PBU15MBedford & County5:02.14:27.250.3 
75:03.61   Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.104:40.93.2 
85:03.75   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.833.0 
95:04.93   Scarlett Kent PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:04.935:04.605.1 
105:06.32   Brayden Clark  U13MBracknell AC5:03.495:03.4918.5 
115:06.40   Amy Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.404:44.73.5 
125:06.60   Maisy Rose PBU13WDartford H5:06.604:58.12.6 
135:08.55   Mia Groom PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.555:00.76.7 
145:13.54   Jade Walker SBU23WOxford City5:13.544:56.4615.2 
155:17.22   Katie Thompson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.085:02.796.3 
165:17.50   Sammy Taylor SBU17MWycombe5:17.505:10.2720.7 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.63   Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs4:50.634:18.88-2.7 
24:51.24   Nicholas Howard SENMUnattached    
34:56.31   Joe Smythe PBU15MThetford/Breckland4:56.314:38.397.8 
44:58.96   Zoe Tompkins PBU17WHerne Hill4:55.294:47.316.0 
55:01.28   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:01.284:24.90.9 
65:04.08   Helena Eastham  SENWBRAT/Ravens City of London5:02.55:02.54.6 
75:04.97   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC5:00.234:50.163.7 
85:04.98   Emily Ballard  U23WBasildon4:59.504:58.4210.3 
95:05.06   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.184:35.112.0 
105:05.40   Dannielle McCann-Gaskell  U15WKettering4:59.74:59.718.7 
115:05.66   Tamara Dutt  SENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.7615.9 
125:08.44   Grace Ingles PBU13WWatford5:08.444:41.813.6 
135:08.50   Ellie Monday  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.3120.0 
145:35.61   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:55.654:13.2-2.2 
155:36.56   Ariana Gomes PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:36.565:36.5623.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.91   Ryan O'Brien SBSENMReading RR4:37.914:17.780.3 
24:54.54   Georgina Summers PBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:51.84:51.819.8 
34:55.12   Emma Mears PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.124:52.438.4 
44:55.24   Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern4:55.244:11.1-1.6 
54:56.75   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:50.984:31.5215.7 
65:00.12   Rose Abbott  U15WBedford & County4:59.924:53.069.3 
75:01.48   Freddy Richardson PBU15MColchester & Tendring5:01.484:10.90-0.3 
85:01.75   Ellie Minshull PBU15WCoventry4:55.64:55.62.5 
95:02.16   Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:27.861.4 
105:02.51   Ellie Taylor  U15WCity of Norwich4:58.464:54.35.5 
115:03.97   Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3820.8 
125:04.70   Emma Hatchett  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.3518.4 
135:04.75   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC4:56.34:05.96-2.8 
145:05.40   Jessica Hurley PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.405:05.4016.3 
155:07.15   Sinead Stovell SBU15WBedford & County5:03.585:00.414.9 
165:07.46   Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBenfleet5:07.464:59.0612.5 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.14   Matthew Bird PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:50.144:38.940.8 
24:50.96   Sinead Clark PBU17WBenfleet4:50.964:45.76.7 
34:51.04   Judah Yawitch PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.0420.5 
44:51.62   Kiera Aslett PBU15WHastings AC4:51.624:51.624.3 
54:52.59   Beth Forster PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:52.594:52.5915.9 
64:53.28   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.107.2 
74:53.66   Lucy Ballam PBU17WWimborne4:53.664:53.6619.8 
84:54.37   Owen Brownston  U13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.713.5 
94:54.93   Alexandra Millard PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:54.934:34.862.4 
104:57.55   Amelia Wills  U15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.854.8 
114:58.82   Claudia Nevett SBU17WKettering4:58.824:50.504.2 
125:02.84   Rebecca Wilby PBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:02.845:02.846.0 
135:08.08   Katie Goldsmith  U15WCity of Norwich5:03.64:42.373.4 
145:10.72   Ella Palmer PBU17WKettering5:10.725:10.7214.5 
155:10.96   Abigail White  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.877.5 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.02   Mitchel Cox PBU17MBasildon4:43.024:08.32-3.2 
24:49.28   Finn Bell  U15MWycombe4:46.04:12.7-0.9 
34:50.53   Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.534:46.819.8 
44:50.84   Bella Williams SBU17WLincoln Wellington4:45.844:35.603.1 
54:51.88   Alfie Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:16.77-0.4 
64:52.05   Alex Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:52.054:45.5410.7 
74:52.35   Kieran Moody  U15MThetford4:45.64:40.903.7 
84:52.40   Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:36.321.8 
94:52.68   James Dowsett  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.79-0.5 
104:53.14   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.144:41.668.9 
114:53.57   Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon4:53.574:47.984.0Click your Clock logo
124:54.35   Lauren Nichols  U17WBedford & County4:51.354:49.835.7 
134:54.58   Yasmin Goater SBSENWGuildford & Godalming4:49.544:34.712.1 
144:54.97   Paul Taplin PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.974:49.5914.9 
154:56.63   Becky Smart PBU17WHastings AC4:56.634:56.639.9 
164:59.24   Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.774:40.463.4 
175:00.51   Ellen Brooker SBU17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3021.4 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.98   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.984:17.463.6 
24:43.26   Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford4:39.164:10.803.1 
34:43.48   Mark Cursons SBV50MHarrow4:43.484:20.92.0 
44:43.79   Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior4:43.794:31.805.3 
54:45.17   Izzy Fry PBU17WNewbury4:45.174:32.71.8 
64:46.53   Suzannah Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming4:39.414:28.751.2 
74:46.61   Abigail Saker PBU17WHalesowen4:46.614:46.615.5 
84:46.69   Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge4:46.693:42.662.4 
94:49.31   Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.314:49.3118.7 
104:49.79   Alice Wood PBU20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni4:49.794:49.795.5 
114:49.81   Zoe Doyle  V35WBelgrave4:46.254:36.482.2 
124:50.85   Katie Bingle SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.60.6 
134:52.34   Johann Sanseau  U17MWatford4:37.444:37.4417.0 
144:52.59   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.284:47.004.2 
155:01.35   Beth Armstrong  U23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.2610.6 
165:03.96   Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.621.1 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.01   Ryan Saint PBU15MLuton4:34.014:34.0112.6 
24:38.05   Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students4:38.054:25.590.4 
34:39.24   Jonathan Hopkin SBV45MLondon Heathside4:39.244:33.75.3 
44:39.90   Nancie Bowley PBU15WReading AC4:39.904:33.615.5 
54:45.71   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.514.5 
64:46.24   Yasmin Ryder SBU20WNewbury4:46.244:38.152.7 
74:47.31   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering4:47.314:20.29-0.4 
84:47.73   Owen Huxley PBU20MOxford City/Sheffield Uni4:47.734:47.7314.9 
94:49.18   Dirich Dalier U17MSBH    
104:49.20   Jack Johnson  U15MCamberley4:43.34:17.550.7 
114:50.49   Matthew Clutterbuck SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:22.530.2 
124:51.12   Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:14.12-1.2 
134:52.65   Gavin Jackman PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:42.24.5 
144:53.65   Nicole Swaffield  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.964:43.474.7 
154:53.82   Tom Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1911.7 
164:54.31   Benedict Brooks  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:51.604:51.604.1 
174:54.57   Craig Wheeler  U15MSouthend4:43.14:35.911.9 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.83   Harry Tullett PBU17MChelmsford4:33.834:13.34-2.7 
24:34.23   David Tullett SBV50MChelmsford4:34.234:16.663.1 
34:34.60   Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering4:34.604:08.98-2.2 
44:34.70   Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.454:26.902.1 
54:36.85   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.506.2 
64:38.21   Tom Mead PBU15MThetford4:38.214:10.6-1.4 
74:38.91   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:38.734:20.294.1Click your Clock logo
84:40.98   Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.134:31.121.1 
94:41.90   Ben Winfield  U15MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:39.64:02.82-1.9 
104:42.58   Ryan Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:42.584:37.469.4 
114:44.61   Paul Lacey SBSENMLordshill/Clapham Chasers4:44.614:34.205.4 
124:45.47   Max Martin  U15MReading AC4:43.84:35.28.7 
134:46.07   Zak Colvin  U13MReading AC4:43.924:43.9217.3 
144:49.79   Francesca Ashworth SBU20WKettering4:49.794:47.144.4 
154:52.77   Angel Collins  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.284:44.038.9 
164:55.28   Joseph Mott  U15MReading AC4:53.94:23.10.5 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.63   Agnes McTighe PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon4:30.634:30.6314.9 
24:31.33   Tony Carter SBSENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR4:31.334:22.0-0.6 
34:32.10   Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering4:30.544:24.480.9 
44:32.13   Ryan Meredith PBU23MOxford City4:32.134:31.7210.4 
54:33.35   Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police4:33.354:33.356.3 
64:34.43   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:32.514:28.231.1 
74:34.64   Evan Hosking PBU15MBedford & County/Riverside4:34.644:22.26.8 
84:35.27   Fynn Batkin PBU15MKettering4:35.274:13.23-1.4 
94:36.56   Charlie Tomkins PBU15MDartford H4:28.334:26.774.7 
104:37.29   Thomas Sloan SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni4:34.54:22.912.5 
114:37.44   Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.444:37.4412.3 
124:37.75   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.712.9 
134:38.29   Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury4:38.294:28.81.1 
144:40.00   Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne4:38.274:32.511.7 
154:44.82   Archie May  U15MDartford H4:36.214:12.69-1.3 
164:49.67   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff4:43.934:32.4913.0 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.79   Alex D'Arbost  U15MCity of Salisbury4:26.894:16.691.0 
24:29.14   Nathanael Zapico PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:29.144:29.1410.1 
34:30.63   Joseph Kelliher PBU17MWimborne4:30.634:08.86-1.0 
44:30.71   William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.035.5 
54:31.01   Robert Wakefield SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.254:26.142.5 
64:31.63   Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80-3.5 
74:31.84   Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8417.6 
84:34.83   Adam Hughes PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:34.834:13.3-2.4 
94:35.51   Marcus Shantry  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.694:06.39-2.5 
104:35.59   Adam Stewart  U17MHighgate4:33.594:33.5914.2 
114:35.62   Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29-3.4 
124:36.33   Raul Simmons-Perez PBU17MTrent Park4:36.334:20.14-0.7 
134:37.98   Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:37.984:32.402.6 
144:39.14   Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Trent Uni4:31.784:31.7810.8 
154:46.41   Liam Garrett  U15MLondon Heathside4:29.134:04.45-2.8 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.60   Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill4:21.604:11.21-0.9 
24:21.79   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.794:11.3-1.7 
34:22.74   Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.828.8 
44:26.00   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge4:26.004:06.18-1.7 
54:26.04   Sam Evans PBU15MWarrington AC4:26.044:20.656.2 
64:26.52   Joshua Rogers PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:26.524:25.565.5 
74:26.68   Harry Grace  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.223.4 
84:27.93   Daniel Cooke PBU17MCamberley4:27.934:14.193.8 
94:28.29   Dan Thomas  U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni4:23.14:23.1-0.4 
104:28.75   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:28.754:28.7513.8 
Page: 1 2