Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Jun 15
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.14   David Hughes PBU13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1416.3 
25:23.44   Gilad Nachshen  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:13.014:24.57-1.4 
35:24.50   Katherine McKenzie PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:24.505:17.0115.0 
45:32.94   Anna Cuthbert SBU13WVale of Aylesbury5:32.945:16.387.1 
55:33.41   Sophie Mulcahy PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:33.415:33.4114.2 
65:35.23   Emily Barnes PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.0519.7 
75:36.31   Hollie McArdell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:36.315:20.0613.6 
85:36.95   Lisa Banahan SBSENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:36.955:31.9520.4 
95:37.42   Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern5:31.545:18.6710.5 
105:42.41   Lucy Hall  U13WBracknell AC5:40.725:18.727.8 
115:45.04   Ciaran Weldon  V45MWatford5:30.165:19.39.5Click your Clock logo
125:45.99   Nicole Bibaud PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:45.995:45.9913.8 
136:06.06   Millie Lowrie  U13WWycombe5:42.925:42.9221.5 
146:10.14   Maurice Lisley  V50MWatford6:04.56:04.526.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.43   Emily Jones SBU15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.939.8 
25:23.57   Freya Jones PBU13WBracknell AC5:23.575:00.56.0 
35:24.18   Genevieve Pate PBU15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7417.3 
45:24.70   Orla Williams  U13WChiltern5:14.744:44.73.5 
55:26.66   Beth Welham  U15WChiltern5:21.365:10.315.6 
65:28.25   Molly Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:28.255:28.2522.7 
75:29.06   Cameron Thomas PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:29.065:29.0613.7 
85:29.36   Catherine Barker PBU15WHavering5:29.365:29.3612.6 
95:31.75   Claire Bentley SBU23WSt. Albans AC5:31.754:55.146.6 
105:32.17   Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:51.304.4 
115:45.22   Alice Moffat SBU13WChiltern5:45.225:24.9319.9 
126:03.27   Imogen Sharkey PBU13WChiltern6:03.276:03.2730.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.52   Lee Murphy PBSENMDunstable4:49.524:49.523.4 
25:06.69   Pete Crockford SBV55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.66.2Click your Clock logo
35:07.37   Joe Heather PBU13MEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.793.7 
45:08.56   Rebecca Andreou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.565:08.5610.4 
55:08.57   Orla Fawcett SBU17WChiltern5:05.015:00.3516.3 
65:08.70   Katherine March  V35WBarnet5:02.314:46.47.9 
75:10.88   Tom Millett PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.885:10.8821.8 
85:12.96   Toren Grainger SBV45MCamberley5:12.965:04.656.8 
95:15.44   Isaac Lunn PBU15MBedford & County5:05.124:36.306.5 
105:15.95   Andrew Stewart PBV55MChiltern5:15.955:14.869.0Click your Clock logo
115:17.23   Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.0919.5 
125:19.54   Liam Waldron PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.814.6 
135:24.72   Sienna Taylor  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.212.2 
145:26.24   Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern5:14.585:06.399.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.24   Sally Judd PBV40WChelmsford4:56.244:51.304.3 
24:57.35   Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.834.7 
34:59.97   Alison Young PBV40WChiltern4:59.974:59.975.1 
45:00.81   Tommy Davies  U15MChiltern4:55.244:11.10.9 
55:01.00   Katie Moore PBU23WNorth Down5:01.004:52.083.2 
65:01.43   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.106.5 
75:01.54   Lisa Gaul PBSENWBarnet5:01.545:01.5423.4 
85:02.49   Sophie Olney PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:02.495:02.4914.4 
95:03.21   Keira Stern PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.714.1 
105:03.51   Jessica Jones PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.514:59.6116.0 
115:04.02   Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern5:02.474:19.59-1.0 
125:12.36   Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.506.8 
135:13.92   Alicia McArdell SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:13.924:55.216.9 
145:16.84   Phillip Martin U20MUnatt    
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.64   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:14.12-1.0 
24:55.32   Chloe Oldfield PBSENWVale of Aylesbury4:54.314:54.3111.4 
34:56.97   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC4:56.34:20.79-2.5 
44:57.40   Lizzie Squibbs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:49.274.9 
54:57.78   Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern4:57.784:41.62.8 
64:58.36   Maisie Relton PBU15WBedford & County4:54.624:54.6210.8 
74:58.68   Megan Gildea PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:46.673.7 
84:59.92   Rose Abbott PBU15WBedford & County4:59.924:53.068.6 
95:01.11   Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:58.734:34.892.8 
105:03.44   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.878.0 
115:03.48   Lucy O'Brien PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:03.484:58.478.5 
125:04.59   Caroline Dunnett SBU20WEnfield & Haringey5:04.595:04.219.3 
135:05.19   Nicola Ravenhill  U17WEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:43.244.8 
145:19.15   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:55.654:13.2-2.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.44   Johann Sanseau PBU17MWatford4:37.444:37.4416.2 
24:41.46   Kosana Weir PBU17WThames Valley4:41.464:33.672.6 
34:41.76   India Weir PBU17WThames Valley4:41.764:30.822.1 
44:42.37   Sue Bosher SBSENWBedford & County4:42.374:26.854.7 
54:42.72   Alice Burgin SBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:42.724:39.22.1 
64:43.50   Melanie Wood SBU23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:43.504:25.838.5 
74:43.92   Zak Colvin PBU13MReading AC4:43.924:43.9216.6 
84:44.93   Hannah Novakovic PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.934:44.937.7 
94:47.50   Yasmin Ryder SBU20WNewbury4:46.244:38.152.9 
104:48.47   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.284:47.004.3 
114:51.62   Katie Bingle SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.60.1 
124:57.97   Michael Moroney  U15MLuton4:47.84:41.0615.2 
135:01.97   Poppy Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:01.974:58.197.5 
145:02.11   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:36.892.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.44   David Stone PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:36.444:19.27-2.1 
24:38.77   Kate Curran SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge Uni4:38.774:33.366.9 
34:40.54   Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.685.1 
44:41.04   Rebecca Turton PBU23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:41.044:41.048.5 
54:41.74   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.569.8 
64:43.63   Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:05.12-2.1 
74:43.93   Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley4:43.714:30.961.3 
84:45.01   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:38.734:20.293.5 
94:45.42   Lauren Murphy PBU17WWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.216.7 
104:45.77   Tom Mead PBU15MThetford4:38.214:10.6-0.1 
114:46.24   George Brown PBU17MChiltern4:46.244:41.508.1 
124:51.07   Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU17WChiltern4:51.04:50.24.0 
135:20.27   William Brown SBU17MChiltern5:20.274:24.923.3 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.43   Matthew Sutton PBU20MTrafford4:28.434:13.12-0.7 
24:28.65   Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:28.654:28.65-0.1 
34:30.99   Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock4:30.994:14.40.1 
44:33.77   Sidnie Ward PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29-2.0 
54:36.10   Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering4:34.604:10.81-1.4 
64:36.85   Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford4:35.314:24.361.7 
74:36.96   Leon Wheeler PBU15MThurrock4:36.964:12.6-0.2 
84:37.70   Susannah Reid PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge4:37.704:37.709.9 
94:39.10   Alanah Harris PBU23WBedford & County4:39.104:39.109.0 
104:40.81   Joshua Poncia PBU13MSt. Mary's Richmond4:40.814:29.9-0.5 
114:42.57   Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.713.6 
124:42.93   Megan Humphreys SBU20WOxford City4:39.524:31.8514.9 
134:43.07   Ben Smith PBU15MChiltern/London Schs4:42.634:42.634.8 
144:43.32   Katherine Shiel-Rankin SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.324:35.35.8 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.94   Liviu Ionita SBSENMBarking4:25.944:23.0-0.3 
24:26.46   Sophie Billington PBU23WBirchfield H4:26.464:26.4617.2 
34:28.36   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury4:24.64:16.8-0.6 
44:28.43   Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock4:28.434:11.55-1.7 
54:28.55   Angus Denison-Smith PBU17MChiltern4:28.554:26.0911.8 
64:29.56   Naomi Taschimowitz  SENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32-0.2 
74:29.76   Lewis Reid  U17MCamberley4:29.34:08.38-1.0 
84:30.28   Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern4:30.284:19.88-0.1 
94:31.41   Jamie Abbiss PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:31.414:22.613.9 
104:31.49   Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford4:31.184:31.182.1 
114:32.33   Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet4:32.334:32.331.9Click your Clock logo
124:32.51   Ben Holdgate SBU20MBraintree4:32.514:28.232.0 
134:34.70   Silvia Del Fava PBSENWItaly4:34.704:34.7018.3 
144:39.18   Connor Page  U15MBraintree4:33.484:28.34.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.52   Oliver Formby PBU20MBarnet4:21.524:17.247.8 
24:22.79   James Young PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.31.2 
34:24.41   Callum Neal SBU20MChiltern4:24.414:19.3418.8 
44:24.68   Oliver Way  U17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.644:09.57-1.1 
54:26.24   Harry Grace PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.222.6 
64:27.48   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford4:27.484:18.83-0.1 
74:27.72   Elliot Cordery PBU15MChelmsford4:26.914:02.35-1.4 
84:29.16   Tom Holland PBU20MBedford & County4:25.534:25.5316.5 
94:29.19   Tessa McCormick PBU23WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.1914.2 
104:29.65   Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:29.494:24.869.0 
114:32.15   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow4:28.404:19.22-3.4 
124:34.79   Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.215.9 
134:41.89   Henry Snell SBU20MSouthend4:41.894:26.8917.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.23   Rachel McClay PBSENWBracknell AC4:15.394:15.390.4 
24:20.65   Edward Hewitt  U23MBedford & County/Royal Air Force4:15.634:15.6316.0 
34:21.35   Julian Richardson SBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:21.354:20.400.1 
44:21.65   Zak Wort PBU15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.881.1 
54:21.97   Dempster Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:21.974:15.717.8 
64:22.09   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:22.094:22.099.5 
74:23.10   Aiden Grainger SBU17MCamberley4:23.104:19.248.5 
84:24.30   Joe Steveni PBU17MReading AC4:23.824:23.828.7 
94:24.41   Rosie Keane PBSENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:24.414:24.410.4 
104:24.64   Gemma Holloway SBU20WThurrock4:24.644:18.461.2 
114:24.97   John Fielding PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:24.974:16.094.5 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.91   Alex Bampton PBU23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6-3.0 
24:11.14   Alexander Rodrigues PBU17MCamberley4:11.144:11.149.6 
34:12.10   Max Heyden PBU15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-2.9 
44:12.33   Freddie Ayre PBU17MBedford & County4:07.654:07.6514.2 
54:12.62   Thomas Kearns PBU23MLuton/Durham Uni4:12.623:58.34-1.4 
64:12.67   Neil Wellard PBU20MKingston & Poly4:12.674:10.90-2.1 
74:13.07   Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.31-1.7 
84:13.68   Andrew Puopolo PBU23MHighgate/United States4:13.684:13.6816.0 
94:13.73   Istvan Jacso PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:13.734:13.732.2Click your Clock logo
104:15.31   Richard Park SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:15.314:12.59-0.1 
114:16.04   Ollie Percival PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.50.1 
124:16.54   Harry Matthews PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:16.544:12.748.1 
134:17.26   Tom Angell PBU17MBedford & County4:14.314:09.974.7 
144:19.03   Joe Gilbert PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.034:19.004.2 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.16   Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:03.164:03.168.3 
24:05.40   Harry Wells PBU20MLuton4:05.404:05.4013.4 
34:05.50   George Burnett PBU17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.760.3 
44:05.93   Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County4:05.183:58.91-2.7 
54:06.11   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU20MChiltern4:04.44:04.47.2 
64:06.68   Brodie Denholm PBU17MBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.51-0.9 
74:07.40   Colin Daly PBU17MTrafford4:07.403:58.354.5 
84:08.01   Samuel Harry PBU23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:08.014:03.721.4 
94:08.11   Toby Wright PBU17MSouthend4:08.114:07.103.6 
104:09.40   Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend4:09.344:09.340.5 
114:09.54   Jonathan Wilkinson D PBU23MDurham4:09.544:07.070.0 
124:11.01   Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:11.013:54.02-0.9 
134:15.69   Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern4:05.163:52.41-2.8 
144:18.04   Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:10.934:08.885.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.46   Matthew Rawlings PBU17MReading AC4:01.013:56.240.5 
24:03.37   Mark Booth PBSENMWycombe4:03.374:03.372.1 
34:03.67   David Long PBU23MBournemouth4:03.673:58.37-3.5 
44:04.43   Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU17MReading AC4:04.434:02.60-0.9 
54:04.57   Les Newell  V35MOxford City4:02.804:02.802.3 
64:04.57   Jamie Finnigan SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.573:58.8714.5 
74:04.89   Matt Bray SBU20MBedford & County4:00.233:51.81-3.6 
84:04.94   Rob McTaggart PBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:04.944:04.94-3.0 
94:05.45   Michael Dan SBSENMHighgate/Bath Uni4:05.453:58.63.1 
104:06.54   Aedan O'Brien PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.544:03.001.8 
114:06.62   George Grassly PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-3.4 
124:07.08   Louis Clarke PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.084:07.0820.3 
134:07.45   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SBSENMCoventry4:05.64:01.013.3 
144:14.97   Max Butler PBU20MNene Valley4:14.974:14.9711.0 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.38   Alex Hampson PBU20MNene Valley3:59.383:54.1-2.4 
23:59.86   John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland3:53.703:53.70-4.1 
34:02.10   George Elliott SBU20MBasildon3:58.203:58.201.3 
44:02.70   Frankie Conway PBSENMOrion/Birmingham Uni4:02.703:55.44-3.1 
54:02.85   Mukhtar Farah PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.43-0.7 
64:04.05   Lucas Clements  U20MSouthampton4:03.504:03.5014.5 
74:04.22   Chris Carter SBSENMTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni4:04.223:49.0715.8 
74:04.22   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon4:04.223:50.166.5 
94:04.79   Rian McCawley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.794:04.79-2.0 
104:05.73   Callum Charleston  U20MChelmsford3:59.363:58.76-2.2 
114:07.31   Joseph Kirton PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:07.314:07.3112.5 
124:07.62   Matthew Williams SBU23MNotts4:07.624:03.81-0.9 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.78   Rowan Axe PBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:48.783:38.12-4.2 
23:50.05   Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.663.3 
33:50.87   Billy Pinder PBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni3:50.873:50.878.1 
43:50.91   Nicholas Landeau PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:50.913:49.67-3.8 
53:51.28   Richard Goodman SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:51.283:45.66-3.7 
63:52.99   James McCarthy SBU20MChiltern3:49.593:46.59-3.1 
73:53.15   Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.64-2.7 
83:53.36   George Gathercole PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.363:53.36-4.1 
93:55.41   Juan del Azar SBU23MBracknell AC3:55.413:53.5412.1 
103:56.80   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:56.33-4.6 
113:57.21   Kris Everett SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.233:55.232.0 
124:00.01   Oliver Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:00.014:00.01-1.1 
134:02.31   Kelvin Gomez SBSENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar4:02.313:57.392.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.45   Rachel Humphreys PBSENWBedford & County/North Herts9:40.459:40.4512.6 
29:42.25   Ashley Berry PBSENWLoughborough Students/Bermuda9:42.259:42.253.3 
39:46.70   Kate Jacobs SBV35WSwindon9:46.709:46.437.2 
49:54.08   Rosie Hiles  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Bradley Uni9:53.259:53.2514.5 
510:00.42   Holly Page PBU17WDartford H10:00.429:52.252.6 
610:00.90   Jessica Burgess PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:00.9010:00.9021.0 
710:01.47   Silvia Del Fava PBSENWItaly10:01.4710:01.4718.3 
810:02.17   Hannah Viner SBU20WHighgate/Herne Hill10:02.179:34.650.1 
910:10.04   Adam Haylock  V35MLeighton Buzzard10:07.9910:07.994.5 
1010:12.08   Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students10:01.819:57.735.8 
1110:14.33   Charlotte Christensen SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge10:14.339:27.11-0.3 
1210:23.51   Nathan Barnard SBU15MQueens Park10:23.519:27.710.8 
1310:24.36   Georgina Leck PBU23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni10:22.8610:22.869.3 
1410:25.42   Victoria Walker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10:21.1210:08.435.3 
1510:27.11   Rachel Seckl PBU20WLondon Heathside10:27.1110:27.1116.7 
1610:45.63   Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London10:32.110:16.243.9 
1710:59.36   Claire Donald PBV55WPurple Patch10:52.9110:52.9113.6 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47.55   Thomas Butler PBU20MBarnet8:47.558:27.96-3.3 
28:47.99   Georges Vacharopoulos PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni8:47.998:47.990.3 
38:53.70   William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County8:53.708:53.70-0.1 
48:55.45   Ahmed Abdulle PBU17MIlford/Somalia8:49.658:43.87-1.1 
58:56.54   Matthew Sharp PBV35MHercules Wimbledon8:56.548:56.54-1.8 
68:57.27   Peter Hawkings PBSENMHighgate8:57.278:51.98-2.4 
78:57.94   Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate8:57.948:47.56-1.5 
89:00.15   Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District9:00.158:29.68-3.7 
99:01.00   Chris Thomas PBU23MInvicta East Kent/Imperial College9:01.008:52.3-1.2 
109:03.96   Matthew Williams SBU23MNotts8:40.828:35.62-0.9 
119:04.56   Lauren Deadman PBSENWHavering/Loughborough Students9:04.569:04.563.5 
129:05.94   Robbie Coupland PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.948:53.2-0.2 
139:07.28   Jordan Maurice SBU23MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni9:07.288:46.820.8 
149:08.60   Daniel Carpenter PBU20MEnfield & Haringey9:08.608:48.07-2.9 
159:13.65   Tom Mead SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni9:13.659:00.496.0 
169:15.60   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.238:39.68-1.9Click your Clock logo
179:15.93   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.568:40.19-2.1 
189:17.00   Robert Male PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni9:14.78:55.290.3 
199:22.92   Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni9:22.929:22.92-0.8 
Page: 1 2