Barnsley AC Open External Results
Cudworth
5 Jul 15
800 Mile 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.4Kieran Lazenby  U17MLeeds City2:01.712:01.7119.9 
22:12.0Will Marshall  U17MLeeds City2:08.51:59.772.4Click your Clock logo
32:15.7Matthew Shaw  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:10.872:03.0412.1 
42:25.7Jamie Cook  U17MScunthorpe2:21.82:21.817.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.3Christian Mummert  U15MScarborough2:14.72:02.74.3 
22:15.8Joshua Ward  U15MBarnsley AC2:14.02:04.513.9 
32:32.3George Westerman  U15MDoncaster2:19.272:11.4414.0 
42:40.0Harrison Hall  U15MBarnsley AC2:36.62:29.223.8 
52:52.4Joshua Francis  U15MHallamshire2:22.522:21.2123.2 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Henry Cullen  U13MGrimsby2:24.51:59.80-1.9 
22:30.5George Rowland  U13MDoncaster2:24.92:15.70-0.6 
32:46.3Daniel Smith  U13MHalifax2:30.82:07.15.0 
42:53.1Jack Hackleton PBU13MBarnsley AC2:53.12:53.134.1 
52:53.8Chris Townsend  U13MRotherham2:46.82:46.837.5 
63:02.5Joe Batty  U13MBarnsley AC2:58.92:58.941.9 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9Sam Akerman  U13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.450.6 
22:28.2Rowan Briscoe PBU15MBarnsley AC2:28.22:28.212.7 
32:54.6Devin Morris PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:54.62:54.639.6 
43:08.5Jenson Atkinson  U13MBarnsley AC3:00.62:53.336.4 
53:12.3Joel Whittaker-Naylor PBU13MNottinghamshire Schs3:12.33:12.314.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7Alice Moore  U17WBarnsley AC2:18.32:14.610.5 
22:44.5Rebecca Lister PBU17WLeeds City2:41.322:40.2419.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7Saskia Huxham PBU15WHallamshire2:18.652:07.890.6 
22:32.8Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:32.32:26.615.9 
32:33.7Olivia Parkes PBU15WRotherham2:33.72:33.734.3 
42:34.7Jordan Larkin PBU15WBarnsley AC2:34.72:34.727.8 
52:42.9Rachel Crossland  U15WBarnsley AC2:42.372:42.3737.8 
62:47.2Frankie Cook  U15WBarnsley AC2:43.22:40.224.6 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Megan Wyke-Ulliott  U13WRothwell2:30.72:24.3919.0 
22:36.6Resian Morris  U13WSheffield & Dearne2:33.662:20.17.6 
32:49.2Holly Booker  U13WHallamshire2:45.52:23.29.3 
42:53.5Robyn Greenway  U13WCleethorpes2:37.42:19.284.2 
53:03.1Sophie Oliver PBU13WHallamshire3:03.12:49.7733.5 
63:08.3Katie Whyte  U13WLeeds City3:05.43:05.442.8 
73:13.4Holly Szymczyk  U13WBarnsley AC2:54.42:53.735.8 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Tatjana Wilson  U13WHallamshire2:25.52:25.522.8 
22:36.7Abigail Clegg PBU13WPontefract2:36.72:36.732.5 
32:40.8Beatrice Chappell  U13WBarnsley AC2:36.82:21.215.6 
42:43.7Melissa Coxon  U13WRotherham2:36.82:31.5223.5 
52:45.2Erin Grime  U13WSalford H2:43.732:18.363.8 
62:51.1Danielle Quirke U13WUnatt    
72:55.2Lahana Vardy  U13WSheffield & Dearne2:49.82:34.5114.4 
 
Mile SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.2Harry Moore PBU20MBarnsley AC4:39.24:39.225.7 
24:45.7William Collumb SBU20MRothwell4:45.74:38.803.7 
34:57.0Mark Havenhand  V45MKingstone4:56.54:51.33.7 
45:16.1John Hackleton PBV40MKingstone5:16.15:16.12.7 
55:20.3Ged Naylor PBV50MClowne5:20.35:20.312.7 
65:37.4Jasmine Laidler PBU20WRothwell5:37.45:37.428.3 
75:52.8Alisha Laidler PBU17WRothwell5:52.85:52.813.2 
85:57.7Mick Casey PBV65MWolds Vets5:57.75:57.78.3 
96:10.1Dave Allemby PBV55MBarnsley AC6:10.16:10.111.6Click your Clock logo
106:14.9Robert Davies SBV50MKingstone6:14.95:56.66.4 
116:39.6Jo Heseltine SBV50WRothwell6:39.66:33.414.6 
12DNFRobert Hawse  V35MMablethorpe/Northern Masters 4:43.26.2 
Mile SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.2Will Marshall PBU17MLeeds City4:53.24:53.22.4Click your Clock logo
24:58.8Joe Fowler PBV40MSheffield RC4:58.84:58.811.5 
35:04.5Ethan Godridge  U17MBarnsley AC5:01.54:46.85.3 
45:20.6Becky Wilkinson PBU23WCity of York5:20.65:20.67.4 
55:22.0Fiona Davies  V40WKingstone5:17.355:17.354.0 
65:35.7Kerry Storrar PBV40WBarnsley AC5:26.15:26.16.2 
75:39.9Steph Spencer PBV40WDerby/Midland Masters5:39.95:39.911.2 
86:06.0Sheryl Hawse SBV35WMablethorpe6:06.05:58.818.8 
97:17.2Hayley Newbound SBU20WWakefield7:17.25:50.88.0 
108:22.7Alison Noble  V40WBarnsley AC7:46.07:00.818.8 
118:33.6Rachel Davies V40WKuH    
Mile SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1Scott Nutter PBU13MBarnsley AC5:01.04:49.8-2.8 
25:38.4Molly-Anne Welton PBU13WSheffield & Dearne5:38.45:38.431.9 
35:38.6Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract5:38.65:38.65.3 
45:52.3Jodie Hall SENWHall H    
55:55.7Daniel Smith PBU13MHalifax5:55.75:55.75.0 
66:05.9James Hanley SENMHall H    
76:21.2Rebecca Bell PBU13WPontefract6:21.26:21.233.6 
86:21.4Mollie Burgess PBU15WRetford6:21.46:21.411.9