Run Exe Summer 5K Series External Results
Exeter
4 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46   James Baker SBV35MChichester/Crawley15:4615:10-3.2 
216:08   Neil Barkell PBSENMTavistock/Okehampton16:0816:0812.3Click your Clock logo
316:16   Joe Monk  U17MBlackburn16:1315:18-1.1 
416:33   Peter Monaghan SBV50MTorbay16:3316:19-0.4 
516:47   Alan Ryder PBV50MPlymouth Musketeers16:4716:472.4 
616:49   Simon Minting PBSENMExmouth16:3516:350.6 
716:59   Langdon Williams PBV45MSouth West RR16:5916:592.1 
817:34   James Cockcroft PBSENMHaldon17:3417:3418.9 
917:38   Nick Casey  V45MCrediton Running Network17:3417:347.2 
1017:42   Christian Hewitt  U20MTiverton16:3516:352.1 
1117:42   Miles Woolnough PBU23MSouth West RR17:4217:274.4 
1217:43   James Bamber V40M     
1317:50   Darren Powell  V40MSouth West RR17:3617:365.3 
1417:54   Nick Seccombe PBU23MOkehampton17:5417:5415.4 
1517:59   Roger Voaden SBV45MOkehampton17:5917:555.3 
1618:01   Milan Goc SBV35MSouth West RR18:0117:462.8 
1718:06   Jan Dolezel  SENMHaldon/Czech Republic17:5017:317.4 
1818:10   Paddy Trinder PBV35MErme Valley18:1018:109.9 
1918:12   Alison McEwing PBSENWErme Valley18:1218:127.4 
2018:13   Ian Lea  V35MUnattached17:5917:428.0 
2118:17   Jamie Tinniswood PBV35MTiverton18:1717:448.6 
2218:18   Chris Dupain PBSENMExmouth18:1818:184.3 
2318:21   Peter Belcher V40MHaldon Trail Runners    
2418:24   David Trelease  SENMUnattached18:0518:056.5 
2518:32   Alex Crump SBSENMHaldon18:3217:365.2 
2618:36   Rory James Carr PBV35MTiverton18:3617:568.7 
2718:38   Shaun Mckernan PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot18:3817:513.1 
2818:42   Serane Stone  V35WTiverton18:1717:543.8 
2918:44   Martyn Ellis PBV35MTorbay18:3718:238.0 
3018:50   Jamie Barnett  U17MTeignbridge17:5516:09-1.6 
3118:54   Harry German PBU17MSouth West RR18:5418:545.0 
3219:00   Chris Ridler SENM     
3319:04   Nathan White SBV35MHaldon19:0418:567.3 
3419:05   Alison Thorn PBV40WErme Valley18:4618:265.1 
3519:14   Ian Lynch PBV50MHaldon19:1218:5111.2 
3619:15   Mike Pearce SENMSWRR    
3719:17   Alister Ferguson SBSENMSouth West RR19:1718:568.1 
3819:26   Simon Franklin Swift SBV45MErme Valley19:2618:405.6 
3919:38   Robert Graham PBV40MSouth West RR19:3819:388.2 
4019:41   Martin Mceneny SBV45MHaldon19:4118:357.3Click your Clock logo
4119:46   Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth19:4219:427.8 
4219:54   Stuart May PBV45MOkehampton19:5419:3114.3 
4319:56   Charlotte Burrows PBSENWHaldon19:5619:4714.6 
4419:58   Craig Churchill SBV35MTeignbridge19:5819:5010.8 
4520:02   Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton19:3518:498.0 
4620:05   Barry Frost PBV55MSouth West RR20:0519:497.7 
4720:07   Katherine Humphreys  SENWTiverton19:4319:1610.6 
4820:11   Jim Durston  V45MSouth West RR19:4219:427.6 
4920:12   Phoebe Killen PBU17WExeter20:1219:347.1 
5020:19   Martin Havill  V55MExeter20:0619:009.5 
5120:21   Karen Cook SBV55WSouth West RR20:2119:1010.2 
5220:22   Mike Feighan SBV45MSouth West RR20:2215:166.7 
5320:24   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:1520:098.6 
5420:31   Phil Davey V55M     
5520:34   Paul Carr V35M     
5620:39   Phil Spencer  V50MTiverton20:2419:4710.8 
5721:05   David Moulder  V55MSouth West RR19:4019:4011.2 
5821:09   William Spencer  U15MTiverton21:0319:226.1 
5921:11   Daniel Ahl PBV45MUnattached21:1121:1114.2 
6021:20   Jenny Reay PBV55WSidmouth21:2021:2016.6 
6121:22   Stephen Wilbraham  V45MTorbay20:4519:389.0 
6221:25   Fiona German SBU15WSouth West RR21:2519:458.9 
6321:26   Peter Wand PBV50MStroud/Police21:2621:2613.9 
6421:30   Tim Theobald PBV60MTeignbridge21:3021:3017.6 
6521:30   Mark De Souza V45M     
6621:31   Lewis Jones  V65MSouth West RR21:0219:4810.6 
6721:36   Julie Hedges PBV50WSouth West RR21:3621:3011.2 
6821:37   Lauren Burd PBU15WTiverton21:2819:428.5 
6921:52   William Aczel U17M     
7021:56   Julie Towers PBV50WLaunceston/Launceston RR21:5621:4315.7 
7121:59   Jamie McEneny PBU15MDevon Schs21:5921:5925.2 
7222:18   Alastair Dunn PBSENMErme Valley22:1822:1828.7 
7322:29   Lee Taylor V35M     
7422:30   Jennifer Burton SBV40WSouth West RR22:3021:0534.4 
7522:31   Angie Handforth  V65WSouth West Vets21:5621:5619.4 
7622:31   Tracy Bennett  V40WSouth West RR22:1122:0220.0 
7722:35   Will Ahl U13M     
7822:36   Matthew Ahl U13M     
7922:37   Nigel Barnet V40MTeignbridge Trotters    
8022:39   James Wilbraham SENM     
8122:50   Amanda J Perry PBV50WSouth West RR22:5022:5021.3 
8222:53   Amelia Hall  V45WTorbay22:5122:0013.8 
8323:10   Charles Mossman SBV65MCrediton Running Network23:1022:0820.8 
8423:12   Bob Small SENMNewton Abbot AC    
8523:18   Helen Kirby V35W     
8623:23   Kate Greenhaigh SENW     
8723:24   Ben Ahl V40M     
8823:26   Jennie Roberts  V40WTeignbridge23:1723:1719.2 
8923:34   Peter Bunyan V60M     
9023:53   Hylda Stewart  V55WClydesdale23:3223:3222.7 
9124:10   Tim Gray  V45MCollingwood23:4823:4823.6 
9224:22   Liz Prokorowicz V35WHaldon Trail Runners    
9324:37   Yusra-Zara Salman PBSENWSouth West RR24:3724:0315.9 
9424:59   Tamsin Phelvin  V35WTiverton24:4924:4915.6 
9525:11   Nigel Dupain  V60MExmouth22:5722:5421.6 
9625:23   Karl Smith SENM     
9725:44   Samantha Townsend  V35WUnknown25:3325:3334.6 
9825:49   Eileen Sanders PBV55WTiverton25:4925:4935.2 
9925:51   Dave Eveleigh  V60MExmouth24:3820:3918.5 
10025:58   Beverley Holloway PBV40WSouth West RR25:5825:5833.3 
10126:41   Margaret Jarvis SBV60WOkehampton26:4124:3620.0 
10226:41   Adam Cleaver SENM     
10326:42   Vicky Church SENW     
10429:12   Libby Burd U13W     
10529:29   Emma Hughes SENW     
10629:32   Jim Wyatt  V70MExmouth29:0522:3435.6 
10730:20   Anne-Marie Baker V40W     
10830:59   Les Turner SBV70MExmouth30:5927:2730.5 
10934:33   Nicola Green V50W     
11034:33   Shelley Kelly V35W