Lanhydrock parkrun # 53 External Results
Lanhydrock
24 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   Daniel Alsop PBV35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC17:2915:530.1 
218:36   Darren Orchard SBV40MNewquay RR18:3617:267.9 
318:37   Dominic Bateman PBU20MBodmin Road Runners17:4917:4919.0 
418:54   David Bartlett SBS30MNewquay RR/Gyllyngvase18:5416:070.3 
519:22   Jason Hingley PBV35MTamar19:2219:2227.8 
619:58   Marc Smerdon SBS20MExeter/Cardiff Met Uni17:2416:531.3 
720:05   Jamie Paine PBU18MBodmin Road Runners20:0516:592.5 
820:42   Ryan Perring SBU20MMudCrew19:4519:4530.3 
920:49   Denzil Williams  V40MSt. Austell20:0518:436.4 
1020:58   Lee Beresford S30MUnattached    
1121:10   Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell19:2818:084.9 
1221:18   Dan Williams SBS30MSerpentine18:3218:092.6 
1321:30   Derren Blewett SBV45MSt. Austell20:5419:588.5 
1421:36   Harvey Orchard U15MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
1521:46   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:5318:037.0 
1622:02   Daniel Murray V35MUnattached    
1722:05   Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats20:3120:109.2 
1822:15   Chris Pawley V40MUnattached    
1922:18   Matt Lewis V40MUnattached    
2022:27   Olaf Mathar S30MUnattached    
2122:37   Andrew Ross PBV50MBodmin Road Runners22:1222:1210.3 
2222:42   Tilly Woods SBU18WNewton Abbot20:5119:437.4 
2322:55   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3012.0 
2423:05   Jiri Kempny PBV40MSt. Austell23:0519:5614.2 
2523:10   James Briggs V40MUnattached    
2623:12   Yuuki Briggs U11MUnattached    
2723:17   Clare Taylor SBS30WUnattached20:0020:0010.9 
2823:23   Nathan Davis V35MUnattached    
2923:24   Alan Hughes PBS30MBodmin Road Runners23:2420:1110.9 
3023:26   Bruce Strawbridge PBV45MHoniton RC23:2623:2636.0 
3123:27   David Nancarrow  V45MHayle21:3621:3318.6 
3223:28   John Roberts V35MUnattached    
3323:33   Robert Wallbank  S30MSt. Austell22:3519:579.4 
3423:40   Alan Kelly V40MUnattached    
3523:46   Mark Hudson V40MUnattached    
3624:09   Ed Hawkey  V35MUnattached20:4818:534.0 
3724:19   Guy Robinson V45MUnattached    
3824:24   Kathleen Dreifke S30WUnattached    
3924:26   Patrick Howarth V40MUnattached    
4024:33   Ian Ringer SBV65MBodmin Road Runners24:2923:4719.3 
4124:41   Pat Lockett  V65MNewquay RR23:4023:3017.3 
4224:48   Mike Kestle SBV60MNewquay RR22:4022:4014.1 
4324:52   Ashley Orchard S25WUnattached    
4424:55   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
4525:27   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR22:0121:4012.0 
4625:35   Rafael Mala S25MUnattached    
4725:49   Ian Talbot V40MViceroys Triathlon Club    
4825:50   Justin Horton V40MUnattached    
4925:54   John Tilley SBV60MBodmin Road Runners25:1225:1221.9 
5026:05   Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
5126:11   Lottie Woods SBU15WNewton Abbot23:4023:0023.5 
5226:14   Daniel Howgill U11MUnattached    
5326:50   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
5426:51   Samantha Smith  V35WMudCrew26:1126:1135.7 
5527:09   Karen Walters SBV40WNewquay RR27:0921:079.9 
5627:13   Stefan Palmer  V40MBodmin Road Runners24:3924:0921.7 
5727:37   Gemma Pateman PBV35WSt. Austell27:3227:0923.8 
5827:55   Glen Hamblett  S25MUnattached21:3418:334.7 
5928:02   Jane Stephens SBV45WBodmin Road Runners25:3023:3015.3 
6028:12   Harry Richards U11MUnattached    
6128:27   Kota Briggs U11MUnattached    
6228:35   Nicola Richards V35WUnattached    
6328:39   Marcus Coyte  V45MEast Cornwall26:0826:0819.8 
6428:43   Mike Howgill V45MUnattached    
6528:50   Steve Ward V40MUnattached    
6628:53   Simon Lee S30MUnattached    
6728:59   Louise Morriss S30WUnattached    
6829:14   Tim Deane V35MUnattached    
6929:18   Benjamin Bryant  U11MTavistock28:2627:4328.3 
7029:21   Jay Sweetman  S30MHoniton RC24:5120:509.5 
7129:23   Helen Donovan S30WUnattached    
7229:27   Wayne Caff PBV40MNewquay RR25:3724:5117.8 
7329:31   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
7429:34   Daniel Rumsey V35MUnattached    
7529:40   Ruth Bishop SBS30WNewquay RR29:4020:1930.9 
7629:52   Amanda White PBS25WNewquay RR27:3224:5922.3 
7730:00   Tom Collins V40MUnattached    
7830:03   John Bryant V45MUnattached    
7930:04   Francesca Louise Wood S20WSt Austell Running club    
8030:05   Robert Beard PBV45MBodmin Road Runners23:0120:017.6 
8130:05   Jenny Bryant V45WUnattached    
8230:08   Tabitha Webb S30WUnattached    
8330:18   Ian Whittaker V45MUnattached    
8430:20   Nick Savin PBS30MNewquay RR25:5223:1617.8 
8530:33   Joseph Perring S25MUnattached    
8630:41   Caroline Atkinson V45WUnattached    
8730:45   Lesley Maclaren  S25WNewquay & Par/St. Austell27:0024:3615.8 
8830:45   Jeremy Gubbin V35MUnattached    
8930:48   Phil Hall  V45MHoniton RC26:1526:1524.0 
9030:51   Juliet Hall SBV40WHoniton RC30:5128:2630.8 
9130:52   Amy Morris V35WUnattached    
9231:09   Jan Davies V45WUnattached    
9331:23   Katie Bagguley V40WUnattached    
9431:24   Clare Melbourne  S25WHoniton RC28:0126:1120.7 
9531:29   Patsy Ralls SBV45WSt. Austell27:5326:0528.7 
9631:55   Michael Visick V45MUnattached    
9732:00   Gennara Bray SBS25WSt. Austell32:0023:5416.1 
9832:18   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
9932:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10032:29   Amanda Perring V50WUnattached    
10132:46   Adam Broome V45MUnattached    
10233:03   Yoko Briggs V40WUnattached    
10333:08   Freya Visick PBU15WLooe31:3731:3736.0 
10433:17   Terence Bourton S25MUnattached    
10533:26   Mia Louise Beard  U15WNewquay & Par24:1022:1721.0 
10633:29   Louise Thomas  S25WBodmin Women's RC29:2729:2731.3 
10733:41   Naomi Burden V35WUnattached    
10833:42   Anna Dunkley V40WUnattached    
10933:42   Jackie Orr S25WUnattached    
11034:07   Dave Anderson V45MUnattached    
11134:13   Chris Bagguley V40WUnattached    
11234:13   Stephanie Talbot V45WUnattached    
11334:18   Dee Smith SBV45WBodmin Women's RC27:4427:4423.2 
11434:27   Michele Battisson V55WUnattached    
11534:37   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
11634:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11734:45   David Ralls SBV60MSt. Austell31:5728:3826.4 
11835:21   Lindsey Taphouse S20WUnattached    
11935:51   Jasmine Kelly U15WUnattached    
12035:53   Jackie Kelly V50WUnattached    
12135:56   Meribel Hudson U11WUnattached    
12236:05   Kath Hudson  V40WUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
12336:10   Ian Stott  V50MVictory22:1622:1613.9 
12436:15   Nicola Clare Stott  V45WVictory29:2227:5324.0 
12536:15   Janka Penther S30WUnattached    
12636:42   Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
12736:51   Robin Fraser S25MUnattached    
12836:52   Alex Stoneman U11MUnattached    
12936:59   Katy Stoneman V35WUnattached    
13037:13   Bonnie Cooper S30WUnattached    
13137:39   Sharon Beard  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:2521:5911.6 
13237:50   Emma Bourton S25WUnattached    
13338:59   Mike Coulter V60MUnattached    
13439:06   Kathryn Thomas  V35WCornwall AC37:4733:2030.5 
13539:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13639:27   Nic Hadley S30WUnattached    
13739:27   Linda Whittaker V45WUnattached    
13839:44   Max Beard U11MUnattached    
13940:06   Elizabeth Visick U18WUnattached    
14041:19   Sarah Visick PBV40WLooe40:0440:0432.5 
14141:19   Ruth Pearson V35WUnattached    
14242:17   John Knott V65MUnattached    
14343:08   Olive Macer-Wright SBU11WCornwall Schs43:0837:0936.0 
14443:31   Tom Wright  V40MTruro19:4119:277.9 
14543:32   Shona McCombie V35WUnattached    
14643:33   Karen Nancarrow PBV45WHayle38:1236:1635.5 
14743:33   Jane Hampton V60WUnattached    
14843:43   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
14947:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15047:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15153:00   Eldred Hicks  V60MBodmin Road Runners44:2239:4534.1