Hillsborough parkrun # 105 External Results
Hillsborough
24 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness16:4116:09-1.1 
218:40   Dean Furniss  V45MHallamshire/Northern Masters18:2017:137.2 
319:17   Chris Harrop  V35MSheffield TC18:3517:5422.7 
419:29   Jonathan Taylor SBV40MSteel City18:3918:189.5 
519:33   Stuart Newsome  V35MUnattached19:0419:0418.5 
619:39   Jack Swindells S30MUnattached    
719:42   Mark Goodison SBV55MTotley19:2018:466.0 
819:53   Simon Bennett  V45MSteel City18:1417:572.2 
920:03   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton17:4117:4113.0 
1020:15   Gareth Richard Hague  S30MSteel City19:1118:438.6 
1120:43   Eric Latham  V40MHallamshire19:3919:088.0 
1220:51   Jim Emery S30MUnattached    
1320:51   George Young  S30MScunthorpe19:3219:2310.0 
1421:01   Philip Howson SBV45MSteel City18:5418:5410.1 
1521:05   Paul Shackleton  V40MSerpentine18:5118:5126.4 
1621:06   Richard Horsfield  V50MKimberworth/Dark Peak20:1319:0810.2 
1721:32   Abigail Knight SBU18WSheffield RC21:1019:4912.5 
1821:42   Ross Hextall S25MUnattached    
1921:42   Daniel Cook  V35MHallamshire20:2119:4714.3 
2021:49   Simon Hope  S30M 20:1319:2614.8 
2121:54   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City18:1917:2110.5 
2222:05   Simon Crossley S25MUnattached    
2322:06   Kevin Charleston  S30MPensby17:5417:435.9 
2422:07   Daniel Villalba Algas  V35MHallamshire19:4019:408.8 
2522:21   Niall Allen SENMDeeside Orienteering Club    
2622:24   Sam Wakeling S30MUnattached    
2722:27   Mat Roden S30MUnattached    
2822:33   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:5820:098.1 
2922:37   Robert Nathan Morris PBV35MSteel City21:2620:3623.0 
3022:39   Nick Thompson V40MUnattached    
3122:41   Dave Beech SBV55MSteel City21:5320:3312.9 
3222:47   Clive William Downing  V50MSteel City22:0021:1313.0 
3322:59   Mark Jordan V35MUnattached    
3423:07   David Maloney  V45MSteel City19:5019:138.1 
3523:11   Stephen Atkinson  V40MUnattached19:5419:5332.2 
3623:17   Lay-Eh Htoo SENMUnattached    
3723:18   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:1320:4224.9 
3823:22   Rob Leckey V45MUnattached    
3923:27   Lewis Ray Salter  U20MUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
4023:36   Kevin Towning V35MUnattached    
4123:44   Nina Rose V35WUnattached    
4223:50   Chris Davenport S25MUnattached    
4323:59   Richard Sands  V40MSteel City20:1619:2410.9 
4424:02   William Herbert  U20MSteel City21:0621:0631.9 
4524:08   Michael Slater SBV45MUnattached20:1018:537.9 
4624:14   James Mason  V40MRacing TNT/RacingTNT23:2522:1412.3 
4724:15   Peter Gelder V50MUnattached    
4824:15   Annali Suzan Crawford  V35WSteel City22:4022:4032.4 
4924:16   Graham Kitchin V35MUnattached    
5024:17   Christopher Perry V40MUnattached    
5124:20   Alistair Coutie V45MUnattached    
5224:27   Georgia Page SBV40WUnattached23:2422:5513.1 
5324:29   Jason Siddall PBV40MSteel City24:0824:0836.0 
5424:34   Thomas Anderson U11MUnattached    
5524:36   Marcin Modrzejewski S30MUnattached    
5624:47   Leonard Dakin SBV50MUnattached23:3322:4415.0 
5725:02   Christopher David Barran  V40MSteel City20:4320:4315.6 
5825:03   Suzanne Batty SBSENWUnattached25:0324:0022.6 
5925:09   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
6025:13   James O'Connell S30MUnattached    
6125:19   Clive Helders SBV55MValley Hill/Unattached24:1924:1117.8 
6225:19   James Weston V50MUnattached    
6325:20   Sam Spires  U18MValley Hill23:4322:2316.4 
6425:20   Alison Shepherd V40WUnattached    
6525:23   Paul Kitchen V40MUnattached    
6625:24   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City23:5222:3616.1 
6725:26   Andrew Hunt V45MUnattached    
6825:27   Mir Jansen SBV45WSteel City23:4723:2619.4 
6925:39   Tom Nuttgens  V45MSteel City22:0421:3815.3 
7025:41   Ian Fenton V35MUnattached    
7125:50   Duncan Whitham V40MUnattached    
7225:51   Matthew Ashford V40MUnattached    
7325:56   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached22:5020:348.5 
7426:07   Tom Albone  S25MSheffield RC19:2818:557.5 
7526:08   Paul Shelton V60MUnattached    
7626:14   Laura Jayne Fletcher  S30WSteel City23:5123:3316.3 
7726:14   Graham Hague  V60MSteel City22:1921:3016.4 
7826:27   John Crooks V35MUnattached    
7926:30   Colm Atkinson S30MUnattached    
8026:51   Simon Turton V35MUnattached    
8126:53   Ryan Selman T20/F20  U15MHallamshire26:1326:1335.9 
8226:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:59   Roisin Reeves  S30WUnattached24:2522:3614.2 
8427:01   Joe Fletcher V50MUnattached    
8527:04   Mark Thompson  V45MWigston24:5721:4717.5 
8627:06   Julie Thompson  V45WWigston24:0822:2716.6 
8727:08   Loz Harvey SBV40MSteel City25:4121:5413.2 
8827:10   Harry Horwood  U11MHallamshire23:5821:4914.0 
8927:11   Stephanie Gascoyne  V40WStrideout25:4524:5431.2 
9027:13   John Fuller  V65MUnattached23:1923:1215.9 
9127:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:15   Andrew Horwood V45MUnattached    
9327:18   Laura Jenner  SENWUnattached24:0924:0917.3 
9427:30   Anna Lisa Gentile  S30WSheffield RC25:2025:2036.0 
9527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:44   Ann Watmore SBV60WDark Peak27:4426:0532.9 
9727:56   Emma Louise Taylor SBV40WUnattached26:0925:1625.9 
9828:01   Richard Lucas V40MUnattached    
9928:12   Chris Dauris V65MUnattached    
10028:17   Daniel Leadley U11MUnattached    
10128:24   Henry Riordan SBSENMPenistone27:2225:1823.9 
10228:29   Gill Senior S30WUnattached    
10328:32   Lawrence Whyte V55MUnattached    
10428:34   Paul Milnes V45MUnattached    
10528:38   Joe Phillips U15MUnattached    
10628:39   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone24:1521:048.5 
10728:55   Cameron Black SBV35MSteel City26:1926:1921.9 
10829:00   Claire Horsfield SBU20WUnattached28:5327:5128.1 
10929:06   Finley Perry U11MUnattached    
11029:08   Kerys Parks S30WUnattached    
11129:24   Damian Hawkshaw V40MUnattached    
11229:32   Andrea Patrickson  V70WUnattached28:2227:1323.2 
11329:37   Kitty Jones SENWDeeside Orienteering Club    
11429:46   Vanessa Round V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
11529:52   Alice May Bullas S25WUnattached    
11630:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11730:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:03   Karen Dawson S30WUnattached    
11931:05   Kirsty Harkness V45WUnattached    
12031:06   Alex Josephine Jeans V35WUnattached    
12131:21   Caryl Skene  V55WPenistone27:3724:4921.8 
12231:23   Rachel Crossley S25WUnattached    
12331:25   Andrew Goulden V50MUnattached    
12431:29   Christine Crothers V50WUnattached    
12531:39   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached29:0528:5222.8 
12631:44   Louise Wakeling S25WUnattached    
12731:46   Benji Anderson U11MUnattached    
12831:47   Rachel Anderson V35WUnattached    
12931:49   Adam Spragg V40MUnattached    
13031:59   Jonathan Fenton V40MUnattached    
13132:25   Mark Dickinson V35MUnattached    
13232:50   Jane Stacey V35WUnattached    
13332:52   Rob Marshall S30MUnattached    
13432:54   Amy Simpson  SENWUnattached29:4225:2535.7 
13533:12   Karen Perry V40WUnattached    
13633:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13733:24   Barbara Macmillan  V65WUnattached32:0929:1728.0 
13833:25   Jackie Brant V40WUnattached    
13933:54   Maggie Holdsworth  V50WSteel City28:2528:2525.1 
14033:54   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V45WUnattached28:5228:5227.3 
14133:55   Rachel Smith  V45WSteel City25:4425:4427.8 
14233:58   Sharon Garnett V50WUnattached    
14334:10   Jessica Martin S30W295 Striders    
14434:19   Debbie Rowlinson V45WUnattached    
14535:15   Melanie Frost V50WUnattached    
14635:46   Samantha Drobinski V45WUnattached    
14736:00   Diane Jones S30WUnattached    
14837:31   Hsiaopu Yeh S30WUnattached    
14937:35   Ceri Gallivan S30WUnattached    
15037:56   Emma Hudson S30WUnattached    
15139:59   Fran Walker S30WUnattached    
15241:23   Lily Ward U11WUnattached    
15341:31   Daniella Ward S25WUnattached    
15445:44   Chris Bryant V40WUnattached