Perth parkrun # 62 External Results
Perth
24 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Jennifer Wetton PBS25WCentral/Arran17:2316:553.0 
218:35   Martin Mcewen SBV40MPerth RR18:0617:573.1 
318:42   Sarah Douglas PBU20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds18:0018:0011.1 
419:00   Michael McConnell  S25MPerth RR17:2716:06-0.7 
519:03   David Downey SBV45MUnattached18:2918:224.3 
619:22   Cameron Ritchie U20MUnattached    
719:41   Kevin Riddell SBS30MPerth RR18:2317:191.0 
820:18   Martin Shaw V40MPerth Triathlon Club    
920:23   Alex Douglas PBU11MPerth Strathtay19:2418:234.5 
1020:24   Jeremy Hawksworth V40MUnattached    
1120:30   Iain Turnbull V45MUnattached    
1220:31   Stewart Reid V45MTayside Orienteers    
1320:38   Lewis Parker SENMUnattached    
1420:50   Jamie Brown SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters20:5019:5912.6 
1521:06   Crawford Watson V45MUnattached    
1621:14   Kairn Brand PBU15MPerth Strathtay18:4217:493.7 
1721:16   Peter Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
1821:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:29   Paul Hughes SBV45MForres21:2921:0513.2 
2021:31   Shaun Holden U15MUnattached    
2121:35   Alastair Woodhead U20MUnattached    
2221:52   James Fotheringham  V40MPerth RR18:1218:124.4 
2322:02   Ross Parker V45MUnattached    
2422:12   Lorraine MacPherson V35WUnattached    
2522:14   Andrew Whewell V45MUnattached    
2622:19   Nathan Thomson S20MUnattached    
2722:29   Donald Yellowley V40MUnattached    
2822:50   Jeff Gunnell V60MUnattached    
2922:55   Robbie Lyall V35MUnattached    
3023:00   Mark Finnon V35MUnattached    
3123:02   Caroline Jones SBS30WMaryhill Harriers20:5619:2811.0 
3223:03   Kenneth Stewart SBV60MPerth RR20:4320:4313.5 
3323:04   Tom Cahalin U15MUnattached    
3423:07   Ross McPhaden S25MUnattached    
3523:13   Dave Henderson V45MPerth Triathlon Club    
3623:15   Michael Fotheringham U15MUnattached    
3723:15   Ben Henderson SBU15MPerth Strathtay21:2717:101.4 
3823:18   Lewis Thomson U11MUnattached    
3923:18   Graeme Buchan V50MUnattached    
4023:23   Jamie Wilson  U11MPerth Strathtay20:4320:0210.0 
4123:25   Greig Ramsay U11MUnattached    
4223:28   Lewis Wilson U15MUnattached    
4323:29   Iona Fleming U15WUnattached    
4423:30   John Benn V40MUnattached    
4523:32   Rose Ryan  U11WPerth Strathtay21:0420:459.0 
4623:37   Julie Ramsay  SENWPerth RR19:5719:5712.4 
4723:51   Ben Hammond V40MPerth Triathlon Club    
4823:54   Scott Paterson V50MKinross Road Runners    
4923:56   Neil Ewart V35MUnattached    
5024:02   Lysa Wallace S30WUnattached    
5124:02   Andy Cross S30MUnattached    
5224:06   Ailsa Gardner V45WPerth Triathlon Club    
5324:07   Finlay Jarvis U11MUnattached    
5424:09   Jennifer Kent S30WUnattached    
5524:12   Cameron Barclay U15MUnattached    
5624:13   Padraig O'Flaherty V35MUnattached    
5724:13   Alison Karley V40WUnattached    
5824:26   William Starkey V55Mjogscotland    
5924:34   Neil McGregor V45MUnattached    
6025:00   Paul Allcoat  V45MKinross19:4519:447.1 
6125:01   Simon Hardy S30MUnattached    
6225:02   Coll Clayes V50MUnattached    
6325:11   Kevin Brown V40MUnattached    
6425:24   Andrew Pyke V50MUnattached    
6525:33   Christopher Barclay V40MUnattached    
6625:33   Gillian Douglas  V50WPerth RR23:5922:2513.6 
6725:37   Lewis Smith U15MUnattached    
6825:40   Adam Wooler U11MUnattached    
6925:57   Kyle Thomson U11MUnattached    
7025:57   John Thomson V45MUnattached    
7126:03   Scott Clark U15MUnattached    
7226:03   Andrew Richardson V40MUnattached    
7326:08   Hugh Daly V50MPerth Road Runners    
7426:08   Kevin Clark V45MUnattached    
7526:10   Allison McArthur  V35WPerth RR23:1423:1414.7 
7626:11   Scott Langlands V45MUnattached    
7726:19   Ewan McConnachie U15MUnattached    
7826:20   Ashleigh Jolly S20WUnattached    
7926:22   Alistair Connolly V45MUnattached    
8026:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:26   Ronnie McNeil V65MUnattached    
8226:35   Tessa Ward SBV45WUnattached24:3023:1515.4 
8326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:47   Kevin Rose SBV45MPerth Strathtay25:4825:4829.7 
8526:48   Eileen Wood SBV45WUnattached26:0525:3421.4 
8626:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:58   Ella McElnea U15WUnattached    
8827:04   Ross Liddell U11MUnattached    
8927:05   Mairi Todd S30WUnattached    
9027:08   Catriona Liddell SBV40WPerth RR24:3523:4214.7 
9127:10   Jill Scott S30WUnattached    
9227:21   Gary Wilson V50MUnattached    
9327:28   Lisa Wallace S20WUnattached    
9427:34   Pollycarp Batwaula S30MUnattached    
9527:36   Maria Dale V55Wjogscotland    
9627:37   Paul Kenneth Evans  V50MBeverley24:0721:2921.1 
9727:45   Isla Colville PBU11WPerth Strathtay27:4527:4534.8 
9827:51   Brian Brown V50MUnattached    
9927:56   Norman Winter V65MUnattached    
10028:03   Anna Woodhead U11WUnattached    
10128:04   Jenni Ogilvie S25WUnattached    
10228:12   Fiona Parker V45WUnattached    
10328:13   Fiona Hair  V65WPerth RR26:5725:3625.7 
10428:16   Neil Todd V65MUnattached    
10528:18   Roddy MacKenzie V55MPerth Triathlon Club    
10628:19   Zeena MacDonald V35WUnattached    
10728:28   Fiona Campbell S30WUnattached    
10828:34   Mark McConnachie V45MUnattached    
10928:40   Philip Bryers V70MUnattached    
11028:46   Lisa Barron S25WUnattached    
11128:48   Susan Smith V40WUnattached    
11228:50   Steven Bonthrone V50MUnattached    
11328:53   Suzanne Crowe V35WUnattached    
11428:54   Lynda Johnston V35WUnattached    
11529:10   Jenny Aldheim V35WUnattached    
11629:11   Linton Scarborough  V40MPerth RR18:2918:2423.6 
11729:13   Hans Lindebo V70MUnattached    
11829:19   Rebecca Ellwood S25WUnattached    
11929:24   Lynn Todd V55WUnattached    
12029:27   Sally Newton  V55WPerth RR27:5227:5224.1 
12129:30   David Carswell V65MUnattached    
12229:31   Adrian Newth  V45MUnattached26:5925:3432.4 
12329:36   Kate Marshall V40WUnattached    
12429:44   Iain Jordan PBU11MPerth Strathtay25:0019:159.1 
12529:48   Sam McConnachie U11MUnattached    
12629:53   Emily Jarvis U15WUnattached    
12730:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12830:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12930:05   Katie Loudon V45WPerth Triathlon Club    
13030:17   Tanya Hay V45WUnattached    
13130:25   Jill McConnachie V45WUnattached    
13230:31   David Cameron V65MUnattached    
13330:36   Hamish McElnea U11MUnattached    
13431:00   Lottie Stainer U11WUnattached    
13531:01   Ronald Wilson V45MUnattached    
13631:38   Daniel Kerr U11MUnattached    
13731:43   Susan Kerr V35WUnattached    
13831:46   Laura Jordan V45WUnattached    
13932:00   Rhona Watson  V55Wjogscotland30:0629:1024.3 
14032:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14132:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14232:18   Bill Melville V70MTayside Orienteers    
14332:20   Karen Walters SBV55WPerth RR28:2627:1620.7 
14432:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14532:34   Jane Oliphant V45WUnattached    
14632:38   Norma Scott V55WPerth Triathlon Club    
14732:42   Lorna Rae U11WUnattached    
14833:00   Susan Morrison V45WUnattached    
14933:00   Matthew Henderson U11MUnattached    
15033:01   Zoe Ward U11WUnattached    
15133:02   Richard Ward  V45MPerth RR20:2518:124.0 
15233:29   Christine Bryers SBSENWRunning Somewhere Else33:2927:2932.5 
15333:38   Katy Burke S30WUnattached    
15433:53   Emma Jacques S25WUnattached    
15534:08   Rhona Henderson V40WUnattached    
15634:09   Katriona Cunningham S30WUnattached    
15734:11   Rebekah Rose  U15WPerth Strathtay28:2124:5935.7 
15834:22   Carrie Ogilvie S30WUnattached    
15934:22   Derek West S30MUnattached    
16034:27   Srinivasan Sankaran V40MUnattached    
16134:30   Connor Farnington U15MUnattached    
16234:30   Gillian Farnington V35WUnattached    
16334:31   Aidan Henderson S30MUnattached    
16434:47   Fiona Morrison SBV40WPerth RR32:3132:3130.3 
16534:59   Munro Strachan U11MUnattached    
16635:00   Stuart Fraser  S30MPerth RR18:5117:594.3 
16735:14   Sharon Connolly V40WUnattached    
16835:17   Katharine Melville V70WTayside Orienteers    
16935:29   Finn Morrison U11MUnattached    
17035:32   Duncan Morrison V45MUnattached    
17135:55   Alison Winter V50WUnattached    
17237:57   Jay MacLennan U11MUnattached    
17338:02   Mark MacLennan V40MUnattached    
17438:15   Sarah Barclay U11WUnattached    
17538:16   Rhona Barclay V40WUnattached    
17639:08   Luci Ironside V50WBalgowan running club    
17743:11   Katie Miller U15WUnattached    
17843:12   Gary Miller V40MUnattached    
17946:19   Morag Whyte U11WUnattached    
18046:21   Iain Whyte V50MUnattached    
18146:27   Sophie Chisholm U20WUnattached