Lloyd parkrun # 228 External Results
Lloyd
24 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:45   Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:2917:299.4 
220:09   Mark Lynch SBV35MCroydon18:5118:4813.6 
320:31   David Ogden SBV55MSouth London18:3417:292.7 
420:37   Matthew Stone SBV50MStriders of Croydon19:2318:052.8 
520:52   Scott Barber PBV35MUnattached19:3219:0910.7 
621:09   Sean Collard  U20MUnattached20:2619:4324.1 
721:11   Andrew Marlow SBSENMUnattached20:1019:177.6 
821:22   Marcus Elwes  V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:456.7 
921:35   Lee Savage SBV35MReigate Priory18:5117:202.1 
1021:55   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:345.8 
1122:03   Graham Hansen SBV50MStriders of Croydon17:5817:586.2 
1222:04   Martin Drake  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2220:117.3 
1322:04   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4118:4114.8 
1422:07   Samuel Hansen SBU18MStriders of Croydon19:0317:011.7 
1522:08   Trevor Wood  V35MPetts Wood18:5018:4421.9 
1622:15   Ben Devlin V35MUnattached    
1722:20   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon20:2119:396.6 
1822:33   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.3 
1922:50   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
2022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:57   Richard Lee-Smith  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2417:545.9 
2223:08   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:3119:235.8 
2323:13   David Bull SBV40MUnattached21:1421:1412.5 
2423:15   Andy Perks SBV45MStriders of Croydon20:3318:504.4 
2523:18   Tony Ostrowski SBV45MStriders of Croydon22:3221:2110.8 
2623:29   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4120:4311.4 
2723:42   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4821:2715.3 
2823:47   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2819:2513.5 
2924:15   Paul Squires V40MUnattached    
3024:18   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham22:4621:0732.1 
3124:22   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
3224:26   Jonathan Thomas S25MUnattached    
3324:35   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:1320:1814.6 
3424:39   Ian Johnson SBV55MStriders of Croydon22:4922:4912.7 
3524:42   Jack Kelly S20MUnattached    
3624:46   Andrew Christopher Holmes SBV40MUnattached22:1821:4132.0 
3724:46   Joe Brooks U20MUnattached    
3824:52   Ange-Romeo Bly S20MUnattached    
3924:54   Joseph Lucas  U18MCroydon22:4520:5735.8 
4024:56   Debra Bourne  V45WStriders of Croydon22:3622:2414.2 
4124:57   Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon24:2722:2229.9 
4225:04   Henk Witlox  V50MUnattached22:4121:0913.6 
4325:11   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:5819:4617.6 
4425:13   David Green  V50MUnattached22:3122:0020.0 
4525:14   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
4625:14   Anna Corby SBU18WCroydon22:4419:528.1 
4725:42   Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
4825:45   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
4925:47   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
5025:53   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:5323:1615.8 
5125:58   Sylvie Green  V45WUnattached23:1822:3422.2 
5226:01   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached22:5022:3216.9 
5326:07   Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon23:3922:2812.3 
5426:18   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon22:0122:0119.0 
5526:22   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
5626:26   Fergal Mitchell V40MUnattached    
5726:28   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon23:2022:4218.4 
5826:29   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:4222:2616.9 
5926:34   Bob Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon24:2819:0113.6 
6026:35   Samiullah Khan V40MUnattached    
6126:43   Dennis Seymour SBU20MStriders of Croydon22:3522:3528.9 
6226:43   Tomasz Zulinski S30MUnattached    
6326:44   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon21:5418:4535.1 
6426:48   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
6526:52   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached20:5720:5714.9 
6626:54   Laura Mason U15WUnattached    
6726:56   Peter Mulligan SBV55MUnattached26:1025:1424.5 
6826:57   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached23:1221:5816.2 
6927:11   Matthew Ostrowski  U15MStriders of Croydon21:1218:175.0 
7027:13   Guilherme Luiz Svizzero S30MUnattached    
7127:15   Jeremy Sinclair V45MUnattached    
7227:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:40   Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London25:1023:5221.0 
7427:49   Brenhan Heath  V40MStriders of Croydon24:0722:3423.2 
7527:50   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
7627:56   Marty Woods V55MUnattached    
7727:59   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
7828:11   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
7928:24   Sam Wnuk V35MUnattached    
8028:31   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
8128:40   Colin Jackson SBV50MUnattached23:4722:5425.0 
8228:45   Mark Nosworthy V40MUnattached    
8328:59   Julian Chenery V50MUnattached    
8429:04   Tammy C Anderson SBV40WStriders of Croydon26:2623:5126.8 
8529:21   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached26:2126:2119.8 
8629:26   John Power S25MUnattached    
8729:31   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon26:4825:5621.9 
8829:34   Harry Mark U15MUnattached    
8929:38   Ben Staples U15MUnattached    
9029:39   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
9129:48   Ashley Devaney  S20MStriders of Croydon25:0225:0226.0 
9229:55   Andrew Diamantis SBV40MStriders of Croydon28:3026:0325.6 
9330:01   Garry Oneill  V35MUnattached24:3023:4619.3 
9430:03   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
9530:08   Linda Jones SBV35WUnattached25:3024:0218.1 
9630:13   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:3323:4818.9 
9730:18   Simon Gosney  V40MStriders of Croydon24:5621:4311.5 
9830:19   Sammy Pawar V35MUnattached    
9930:22   Natalie Bushell V35WUnattached    
10030:25   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
10130:29   Greg Bird V40MUnattached    
10230:31   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
10330:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10431:01   Peter Howes  V55MCroydon25:3825:1119.5 
10531:02   Elodie Oldam U11WUnattached    
10631:06   Neil Mcdonough PBV35MStriders of Croydon24:1024:0020.0 
10731:10   Melanie Hinds  V40WStriders of Croydon28:0028:0036.0 
10831:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:23   Amber Bloomfield PBU11WCroydon29:4524:0610.1 
11031:24   Irvine Bloomfield PBS25MCroydon28:1427:4333.4 
11131:35   Linda Lloyd SBV45WUnattached24:2824:2818.3 
11231:37   Vanessa Wheeler SBV50WUnattached28:1126:0618.5 
11331:39   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
11431:56   Martin Hows V45MUnattached    
11532:00   Scott Rouse S30MUnattached    
11632:06   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
11732:17   Graeme Bowyer SBV40MStriders of Croydon31:1929:3330.6 
11832:26   Maeve Maria Nelligan S20WUnattached    
11932:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12032:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12132:38   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
12232:56   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4329.7 
12333:23   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:2228:2625.0 
12433:46   Joanne Fidock  S30WStriders of Croydon25:4624:1818.7 
12533:51   Raquel Janeiro  S25WStriders of Croydon30:0329:1031.8 
12633:58   Laura Beard S25WUnattached    
12734:04   Neel Maniar U15MUnattached    
12834:08   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon31:3527:0228.3 
12934:19   Sharon Rickard V40WUnattached    
13034:25   Arnav Pawar U11MUnattached    
13134:29   Manikandan Sundararajan S30MUnattached    
13234:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13334:34   Kathryn Bradford S25WUnattached    
13434:41   Charlie Tanner U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
13534:42   Rachel Tanner  V45WStriders of Croydon26:0725:2821.7 
13635:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13735:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13835:05   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon27:0325:3524.8 
13935:06   Natalie Seymour SBS20WStriders of Croydon32:1532:1532.8 
14035:34   Shaun Lightman  V70MSurrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley29:2529:2531.8 
14135:51   Haydon Ekins V60MUnattached    
14235:51   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14335:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14436:13   Caroline Frampton V50WCoxheath Running Club CRC    
14536:14   Michael McMullan V40MUnattached    
14636:15   Nicola Tate S30WUnattached    
14736:16   Chris Taylor V50MUnattached    
14836:22   Marian Hutchin V35WUnattached    
14936:27   Benjamin Ashford U11MUnattached    
15036:27   James Ashford V35MUnattached    
15136:59   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
15237:02   Prashanth Ramakrishna S30MUnattached    
15337:03   Eric Campbell SBV45MCroydon29:0929:0935.2 
15437:10   Nitin Sambre V40MUnattached    
15537:33   Laura Hartney  V50WStriders of Croydon33:1428:2534.6 
15638:24   Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached33:5733:5732.2 
15738:25   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:0933:0931.8 
15838:32   Ewan Briggs V40MUnattached    
15938:33   Sharon Robinson V35WUnattached    
16038:46   Marian Alayande V50WUnattached    
16139:36   Abbie Forteath U15WUnattached    
16239:36   Michael Forteath V40MUnattached    
16339:57   Jean Williams V45WUnattached    
16440:56   Laura Evans V50WUnattached    
16541:03   Jackie Staples V50WUnattached    
16641:10   Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon37:4928:0825.4 
16741:15   Emma Jones S25WUnattached    
16841:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16941:33   Susan Witherow SBV45WUnattached34:1833:2228.9 
17041:40   Finnian Oldam U15MUnattached    
17141:41   Fiona Oldam V35WUnattached    
17242:45   Gemma Staples U15WUnattached    
17342:56   Juliet Mason V40WUnattached    
17443:15   Aidan Devaney SBV45MUnattached40:2129:4430.0 
17545:23   Ndidi Ihezue V40WUnattached    
17646:30   Jane Squirrell V40WUnattached    
17746:33   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached46:1233:5836.0 
17846:57   Karan Maniar U11MUnattached    
17946:57   Shashank Maniar V40MUnattached    
18048:15   Shantel Ephraim U15WUnattached    
18150:55   Hema Iyer V40WUnattached    
1821:06:09   Stephanie Deering U20WUnattached