Guildford parkrun # 144 External Results
Guildford
24 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Steve Winder  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:1116:32-0.9 
218:33   Andy Eakins SBV35MFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming18:1717:408.4 
318:48   Callum Gillett PBU20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:5915:58-1.7 
418:56   Danny Norman SBV35M26.218:4016:2510.6 
519:08   Simon Bean SBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:563.1 
619:13   Anthony Lalsing SBSENMUnattached18:1618:166.2 
719:19   Mike Pini  V40MHook Runners18:4218:166.3 
819:21   Cameron Gibson SBU18MGuildford & Godalming18:1717:178.8 
919:41   Rupert Kemp PBV40MFarnham Runners19:0219:0227.8 
1019:54   Oliver Baker  U18MDorking & Mole Valley19:2219:2214.1 
1119:57   Liam Tucker S25MUnattached    
1220:03   Charlie Hardwick U20MUnattached    
1320:17   Steve Perkins S25MUnattached    
1420:20   Trevor Wood SBV45MEgdon Heath19:3519:097.4 
1520:32   Tim Hurdle SBV45MThames Turbo18:4718:406.9 
1620:50   Stuart Easter SBV35MUnattached19:1018:4917.3 
1720:54   Steve Drake SBV40MGuildford & Godalming20:1220:1213.4 
1820:55   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached19:2219:166.1 
1921:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:04   Geoff Tookey PBS30M26.220:5019:4810.9 
2121:10   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede20:0420:0416.2 
2221:13   Michelle Oldham  V40WGuildford & Godalming20:1320:009.3 
2321:19   Ben Marlow SBV50MUnattached20:1820:139.8 
2421:20   Peter Freeman V35MUnattached    
2521:21   Wendy Fitzpatrick SBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3220:319.7 
2621:22   Florent Julienne S25MUnattached    
2721:22   Andrew Rolph S20MUnattached    
2821:23   Libby Marchant  S25W26.220:1519:478.4 
2921:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:37   Tom Gardner V50MUnattached    
3121:48   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:226.8 
3221:51   Tom Welsh S30MUnattached    
3321:59   Paul Mearman SBS20MUnattached20:2119:3410.2 
3422:01   Ed Talbot V45MUnattached    
3522:04   Matthew Furniss  SENMUnattached21:2820:4319.9 
3622:05   Philip Williamson SBV50MElmbridge20:3119:239.0 
3722:05   Julian Spickernell  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4121:1932.1 
3822:12   Mark Padfield V35MUnattached    
3922:16   Gregor Morrison S25MUnattached    
4022:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:20   Andrew Schauerman SBV40MUnattached21:1821:1810.6 
4222:22   Steve Armstrong SBS25MLiss21:0519:005.7 
4322:23   Samantha Schuchter V40WUnattached    
4422:28   Nathan Fitzpatrick PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4418:192.3 
4522:29   Zoe Rowe  S30WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached21:0621:068.8 
4622:37   Adrian Stell S30MPhoenix Triathlon    
4722:37   Jess Wreford SENWUnattached    
4822:39   Sally Hitchings SBU18WWoking21:5320:5214.4 
4922:46   Ruaridh Wilkinson U20MUnattached    
5022:55   Henry James Sampson  U15MUnattached19:2719:054.6 
5123:00   AN Other         
5223:02   Justin Phillips V40MUnattached    
5323:09   Michele Miller V45WUnattached    
5423:10   Elaine Goode S25WUnattached    
5523:15   Sebastian Drave S25MUnattached    
5623:16   Nile Smith S25MUnattached    
5723:19   Sean McCallion V40MUnattached    
5823:24   Neill Ebers SBV40MUnattached22:1921:5411.2 
5923:28   Alberto Aragon V40MUnattached    
6023:29   Matthew William John Bennett V60MUnattached    
6123:31   John Baker  V60MDorking & Mole Valley22:0622:0614.6 
6223:36   Mark Cudmore S30MUnattached    
6323:37   Shawn Stewart S25MUnattached    
6423:39   Brett Hosking S25MUnattached    
6523:39   Lauren Gillespie S25WUnattached    
6623:50   Victoria Dick SBV45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:5022:3311.5 
6723:52   David Woolcott V50MBritish Military Fitness    
6823:55   Keith Harrison V50MUnattached    
6923:57   Justin Hamilton S30MUnattached    
7024:01   Malcolm Twigger-Ross V50MUnattached    
7124:06   Simon Neave  U15MNorth Devon21:3518:064.3 
7224:15   Steven Warburton V45MUnattached    
7324:25   Meg Miller U11WUnattached    
7424:25   Toby Miller V40MUnattached    
7524:31   Jeremy Paul Hutchins  V50MUnattached22:3722:3715.8 
7624:37   Dominic Gettins V55MUnattached    
7724:38   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
7824:40   Simon King U15MUnattached    
7924:41   Robert Feltham PBV65MDorking & Mole Valley23:3123:3129.3 
8024:46   Andrew Whittle V50MUnattached    
8124:47   James Sanderson V40MUnattached    
8224:50   Paul Wakeford V50MUnattached    
8324:52   Simon Bannister S30MUnattached    
8424:54   Andrew Bevan V40MUnattached    
8524:55   Hayley Lalsing PBSENWUnattached22:3321:3610.4 
8624:59   Joseph Gibson  U15MUnattached23:1522:5225.2 
8725:01   Laura Robson SBSENWUnattached22:5820:478.9 
8825:04   Richard Gibbs SBV50MUnattached24:1724:1116.6 
8925:06   Ian Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
9025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:13   Lesley Prideaux V50WUnattached    
9225:17   Craig Henderson S30MPhoenix Triathlon    
9325:19   Hayley Victoria Powell SBS30WUnattached21:3421:2022.6 
9425:20   Ben Davies V40MUnattached    
9525:22   Ian Campbell SBV50MWaverley24:2924:2915.6 
9625:28   Rosie Miller U20WUnattached    
9725:31   Mark Sutherland  V60MDorking & Mole Valley23:2223:1015.4 
9825:31   David Baker V60MUnattached    
9925:33   Jane Richardson V40WUnattached    
10025:36   Andy Dunn  V45MUnattached24:4223:5636.0 
10125:43   Helen Pronger V45WUnattached    
10225:45   Keith McManus V45MUnattached    
10325:46   Paul Stover V35MUnattached    
10425:47   Benjy Kingerlee U11MUnattached    
10525:48   Connie Miller U15WUnattached    
10625:51   Richard Hodgson V55MUnattached    
10726:00   Tim Woodhouse V40MUnattached    
10826:01   Richard Allan  V50MUnattached24:4521:2336.0 
10926:03   John Dryden SBV65MShaftesbury Barnet25:2924:1521.4 
11026:06   Helen Turner SBV35WFarnham Runners24:1424:1418.6 
11126:12   Robert King U20MUnattached    
11226:16   Lottie Newman U20WUnattached    
11326:17   Isla Miller U15WUnattached    
11426:18   Nick Dyer V45MUnattached    
11526:19   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
11626:23   Laura Tyler S25WUnattached    
11726:24   John Cheese V55MUnattached    
11826:25   Chloe Ainsworth SBS30WWigan Phoenix23:4422:2615.8 
11926:28   Olivia Hutchison  V45WUnattached24:2923:2018.4 
12026:32   Victoria Kirk  SENWUnattached22:5822:4816.3 
12126:35   Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
12226:38   Mike Saunders  V55MUnattached23:4321:5615.7 
12326:39   Katharine King V45WUnattached    
12426:44   Majid Shahmirzadi V45MUnattached    
12526:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:51   Adam Cook S30MUnattached    
12726:53   Katie Hardwick V45WUnattached    
12826:56   Graeme Rayner V45MUnattached    
12927:01   Jody Thompson V35WUnattached    
13027:03   Tim Offen V40MUnattached    
13127:07   Doug Graham S30MUnattached    
13227:08   Charlotte Oickle S30WUnattached    
13327:12   Michelle Baeten S30WUnattached    
13427:14   James Wingrave  V45MThames Hare & Hounds23:2921:3012.2 
13527:24   Neil Gary Hughes SBV40MUnattached24:2122:4636.0 
13627:25   Alastair Day V55MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
13727:32   Ben Hanna V40MUnattached    
13827:33   Alice Healy  U20WFarnham Runners23:3321:1223.6 
13927:34   Abbie Pritchard U20WUnattached    
14027:35   Tamara Pedgrift V45WUnattached    
14127:39   Heather Law SBV50WDorking & Mole Valley26:3925:4618.5 
14227:41   Karen Mills-Hicks V35WUnattached    
14327:42   Ellie McDermott U20WUnattached    
14427:43   Katharine Jones V50WUnattached    
14527:44   Kirsty Dobson V40WUnattached    
14627:46   Susanna Harrison  V50WGuildford & Godalming20:4120:107.6 
14727:47   Matt Anderton V40MUnattached    
14827:48   Suzy Vickers V35WUnattached    
14927:50   Lee Pilgrim V40MUnattached    
15027:52   Andy Nunney V45MUnattached    
15127:53   David Miller U20MUnattached    
15227:55   Tanya Boardman V35WUnattached    
15327:58   Annalise Wright V35WUnattached    
15427:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:04   Jacqueline Turner V50WUnattached    
15628:10   Philippa Cane V45WUnattached    
15728:11   Jennifer Cane U11WUnattached    
15828:12   Richard Noyau V50MUnattached    
15928:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:18   John Goodey S30MUnattached    
16128:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:20   Joanna MacKie S20WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
16328:20   Monica Alonso SBV45WBritish Airways26:3025:2328.0 
16428:23   Martin Gray V40MUnattached    
16528:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:29   David Rolph V55MUnattached    
16728:30   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached26:1424:5626.8 
16828:31   Bill Bailey V55MUnattached    
16928:32   Rachel Nicolaou V45WUnattached    
17028:33   Richard Kingerlee V40MUnattached    
17128:39   Sophie Schuchter U15WUnattached    
17228:40   Tabitha Bickford-Smith U20WUnattached    
17328:41   Emily Burke U11WUnattached    
17428:44   Jack Burke U11MUnattached    
17528:46   Sally Stubbings V40WUnattached    
17628:48   Claire Chappell SBV40WWaverley26:3025:4918.0 
17728:49   Michelle Fawn S20WUnattached    
17828:50   Rebecca Waller SBSENWUnattached25:0725:0722.8 
17928:54   Tony Burke V40MUnattached    
18028:56   Sarah Pearce S25WUnattached    
18128:59   Kayleigh Rees S25WUnattached    
18229:00   Helen Overfield S20WUnattached    
18329:01   Jonah Tindall U15MUnattached    
18429:04   Lottie Bishop U15WUnattached    
18529:11   Charles Harris V50MUnattached    
18629:13   Stephen Osborne V65MUnattached    
18729:18   Junjira Sung V35WUnattached    
18829:18   Isabel Thomas U11WUnattached    
18929:19   Tahlia Larcombe-Fish U15WUnattached    
19029:19   Clare G Cox Cunningham V50WUnattached    
19129:20   Eddie Fish V40MUnattached    
19229:23   George Capellos V40MUnattached    
19329:24   Ian Gravenstede S30MUnattached    
19429:26   Robert Swabey S30MUnattached    
19529:33   Charlotte Wilmshurst V40WUnattached    
19629:37   Scott Hamstead U11MUnattached    
19729:38   Rebecca Taylor S25WUnattached    
19829:39   Ros Aylett  V60WVeterans29:0326:5636.0 
19929:41   Jon Prideaux V50MUnattached    
20029:42   Alison Barnett V35WUnattached    
20129:43   Eleanor Rolfe S25WUnattached    
20229:43   Katherine Hubbard S25WUnattached    
20329:45   Chris Winter S25MUnattached    
20429:47   Ashleigh Reed U15WUnattached    
20529:48   David Carter  S30MRoyston19:3819:219.2 
20629:50   Jane Archer V60WSN Orienteering Club    
20729:51   Henry Chadwick U11MUnattached    
20829:51   Rennie Chadwick V50MUnattached    
20929:57   Dave Potts V50MUnattached    
21029:59   Rachael Lowndes V45WUnattached    
21130:00   James Williamson V35MUnattached    
21230:00   Louise Williamson S30WUnattached    
21330:01   Radhika Woodruff V40WUnattached    
21430:02   Matthew Woodruff V40MUnattached    
21530:03   Megan Ross U11WUnattached    
21630:04   Duncan Ross V45MUnattached    
21730:06   Fiona Christiansen V45WUnattached    
21830:07   Richard Hamstead V45MUnattached    
21930:11   Louise McAlister V50WUnattached    
22030:18   Chris Hendry V45MUnattached    
22130:25   Helen Browne SBS30WUnattached27:5827:1719.8 
22230:34   Bridget Sarah Parker V50WUnattached    
22330:44   Matt Kerry  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:0018:457.6 
22430:47   Lisa Hall V35WUnattached    
22530:49   Gabrielle Westwood S30WUnattached    
22630:50   Lucy Lowin V35WUnattached    
22730:51   Joce Darch V55WUnattached    
22830:53   Zoe Elizabeth Perry U11WUnattached    
22930:54   Richard Catchpole V45MUnattached    
23030:57   Claire McNulty S25WUnattached    
23130:58   Caroline Gomez-Graham S30WUnattached    
23230:58   Jo Rowland SBV40WBeverley28:0928:0824.0 
23330:59   Kenneth MacKenzie V45MPolmadie Harriers    
23431:06   George Benjamin SENMUnattached    
23531:16   Douglas Craig SENMUnattached    
23631:22   Nicola Sparks S30WUnattached    
23731:25   Hannah Record U20WUnattached    
23831:28   Sarah Alexander S25WUnattached    
23931:28   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
24031:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:34   Andrew Beaumont V35MUnattached    
24231:37   Laura Armstrong SBS25WLiss28:3926:4525.1 
24331:43   Jo Harrison S25WUnattached    
24431:44   Mark Hewitt SBV55MUnattached29:3228:1728.0 
24531:46   Richard Kirk  S30M26.224:4923:5715.3 
24631:48   Dave Kelly S30MUnattached    
24731:52   Oliver Page U15MUnattached    
24832:00   David Page V40MUnattached    
24932:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25032:09   Maria Robinson V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2