Chippenham parkrun # 40 External Results
Chippenham
17 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Nathan Blunden PBS30MSwindon/Headington17:5517:503.2 
218:23   Stuart Henderson  V40MCorsham/Army18:0116:582.4 
318:30   Brian Jeffery SBS30MChippenham H17:2817:193.8 
419:08   Gary Hughes  V50MTeam Bath18:2417:508.0 
519:58   Jamie McGrory  V35MChippenham H18:2018:205.2 
620:18   Paul Gillham  V35MChippenham H19:2117:499.4 
720:25   Richard Strange V40MUnattached    
820:46   Chris Weeks SBV40MUnattached20:0119:128.0 
921:14   Ben Moles V35MUnattached    
1021:33   Mark Briggs SBV35MSt. Mary's Tri Club21:0820:499.5 
1121:36   Patrick Lynch V45MUnattached    
1222:01   Steve Shipway V40MUnattached    
1322:10   James Adamczuk V40MUnattached    
1422:14   James Hutcheson  V40MChippenham H20:2620:129.5 
1522:30   Ashley Cole SBS30MCalne21:2921:2212.4 
1622:35   Hannah Wrigley  S20WTeam Bath19:2619:2613.9 
1722:43   John Tucker V50MUnattached    
1822:50   Ed Harper SBSENMUnattached20:1120:1110.1 
1923:09   Anthony Woolley SBV45MUnattached21:0420:5911.3 
2023:10   Kevin Cole PBV40MCalne SMaRTT/Calne20:5320:127.9 
2123:11   Nathan Way V50MUnattached    
2223:13   Dave Aplin V45MCorsham RC    
2323:14   Alan Knight V50MUnattached    
2423:24   James Day SBS20MYeovil Town23:1820:2511.0 
2523:33   Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2920:0210.9 
2623:36   Julia Maddocks SBV40WUnattached21:1821:1810.3 
2723:41   Gareth Evans S30MUnattached    
2823:45   Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached20:1918:4010.9 
2923:55   William Mothersole S25MUnattached    
3024:08   Josh Saunders  S20MCalne SMaRTT23:5521:5520.3 
3124:12   Stewart Unsworth PBV40MCorsham22:5321:3010.9 
3224:30   Shaun Ward S30MUnattached    
3324:31   Lindsay Freeman  V35WChippenham H22:2921:5512.3 
3424:31   Derek Whiting SBV50MChippenham H22:5322:5323.2 
3524:38   James Redman U15MUnattached    
3624:43   Stephen Ley V35MUnattached    
3724:51   Julie Trudgeon SBV50WChippenham H24:1123:3215.0 
3824:52   Jason Gray PBV40MChippenham H22:2421:5422.0 
3924:58   James Alvis V40MUnattached    
4025:01   Diane Aldridge SBV50WCorsham25:0124:3817.2 
4125:03   Rohan Archer SBU15MChippenham H20:5218:132.5 
4225:05   Sarah Alvis SBV35WChippenham H23:2622:0512.5 
4325:07   Julie Bean V40WUnattached    
4425:07   Mike Cook V45MUnattached    
4525:16   Chris Hunt  V50MChippenham H22:3020:2412.4 
4625:17   Caitlin Pearson U20WUnattached    
4725:22   Antonia Sarnago-Orchard V35WUnattached    
4825:24   Yuka Morrell SBV35WCorsham23:3723:3721.2 
4925:35   Jasper Cook U15MUnattached    
5025:37   Owen Coutts S30MUnattached    
5125:51   Nick Pollastrone SBV60MChippenham H/Team Bath23:1122:2629.6 
5225:57   Holly Nolan S20WUnattached    
5325:59   Dave West V60MUnattached    
5426:06   Sam Hatherall U15MUnattached    
5526:11   Alice Nolan S20WUnattached    
5626:16   Helen Gibbs SBV40WDevizes23:2821:2910.9 
5726:19   Darren Jefford SBV35MCalne SMaRTT24:2423:2318.5 
5826:23   Caroline Palmer  V50WDevizes24:5424:1715.7 
5926:28   John Gill V50MUnattached    
6026:28   Inga Doak V35WUnattached    
6126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:38   Martin Shepperdson V40MUnattached    
6326:41   Katharine Oatley V40WUnattached    
6426:51   Sarah Buttery S25WUnattached    
6527:14   Michelle Berry S25WUnattached    
6627:19   Claire Hunt  V55WCorsham25:5825:3318.4 
6727:22   Serena Read SBU15WChippenham H24:0822:2213.8 
6827:23   Lucy Jillings SBV40WChippenham H25:3025:3033.4 
6927:24   Poppy Crane SBU15WChippenham H26:1426:1422.9 
7027:28   Ben Purkis U20MUnattached    
7127:34   John Parker V70MUnattached    
7228:10   Ben Warner S25MUnattached    
7328:19   Michelle Pearson V35WUnattached    
7428:19   Kate Gray V40WUnattached    
7528:20   Jon Gray V40MUnattached    
7628:24   Neil Smith PBV50MChippenham H24:5424:5415.9 
7728:37   Charlie Adams U11MUnattached    
7828:37   Todd Antony Jenkins SBSENMUnattached28:3718:0328.6 
7928:56   Sally Steel S30WUnattached    
8028:57   Russell Steel V55MUnattached    
8128:58   Nicola Gee SBV40WDevizes27:3627:1024.5 
8229:03   Jim Pearson V45MUnattached    
8329:27   Molly Dunstone  U11WChippenham H24:4723:1214.5 
8429:27   Leanne Dunstone V40WUnattached    
8529:29   Chris Gee V40MUnattached    
8629:39   Rob Warwick SBV45MFire Service26:5025:5921.3 
8729:39   Andrew Nicholson SBV45MUnattached27:1827:1726.7 
8829:53   Paul McGettigan V45MUnattached    
8929:59   Julian Himmerich S25MSalisbury Tri Club    
9030:03   Dawn Bolton V35WUnattached    
9130:56   Louise Cole  S30WCorsham26:2126:2133.4 
9231:10   Jonathan Dawes V40MUnattached    
9331:29   Melissa Hillier V35WUnattached    
9431:42   Jim Rudge V55MUnattached    
9531:47   Clare MacDonald V45WUnattached    
9631:47   Ella MacDonald U20WUnattached    
9732:05   Jane Ley V35WUnattached    
9832:23   Libby Stuart V45WUnattached    
9932:30   Charlie Kingwell U11MUnattached    
10032:31   Nick Kingwell  V40MTeam Bath24:0623:2618.8 
10132:37   Sarah Barker SBS25WAvon Valley/Avon Valley25:2225:2220.6 
10232:40   Jacob Cuthbert U11MUnattached    
10332:54   Wendy Roberts V35WUnattached    
10433:26   Hannah Wiltshire S25WUnattached    
10533:36   Lauren Webb S20WUnattached    
10633:36   Alastair Colley S30MUnattached    
10733:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10834:18   Julie Smith V40WUnattached    
10934:19   Freya MacDonald U15WUnattached    
11034:21   John MacDonald V45MUnattached    
11134:41   Charlie Cuthbert U11MUnattached    
11234:46   Angela Cuthbert V40WUnattached    
11334:47   Jason Cuthbert  V45MChippenham H21:2221:2222.4 
11435:14   Janet Davenport V40WUnattached    
11537:17   Kathryn Redman V35WUnattached    
11637:18   Samantha Ellis  V40WChippenham H36:5730:1336.0