Bushy Park parkrun # 555 External Results
Bushy Park
17 Jan 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16   Ralph Street PBS20MRanelagh/Sheffield Uni15:1615:142.4 
215:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:04   Andrius Jaksevicius PBS30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-3.8 
416:23   Kyle Langford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet16:2316:23-5.2 
517:16   Alasdair McLeod  S20MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15:5815:08-2.7 
617:19   Andrew Lawrence  S25MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-2.3 
717:38   Ben Klein PBS30MUnattached17:3817:306.0 
817:41   James Ruskin  S30MStragglers17:1116:593.1 
917:47   Paul Knechtl  V40MBritish Airways17:3817:184.3 
1017:49   Andrew Tugwell SBV35MViceroys TC17:4917:334.1 
1117:52   Ben Jervis PBV35MClapham Chasers17:5217:5219.9 
1218:04   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:033.9 
1318:07   Tom Lovegrove PBS25MUnattached17:3816:551.5 
1418:09   Ryan Griffiths SBU18MSheffield Hallam Uni16:1515:51-1.0 
1518:11   Ed Nicholas PBS30MHallamshire18:1118:115.0 
1618:12   Karsten Hill SBV35MUnattached18:0818:025.4 
1718:13   Hannah Novakovic PBU18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:1318:135.3 
1818:14   Tom Haworth SBS20MStragglers18:1117:583.5 
1918:38   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.7 
2018:39   Paul Bowden SBV35MStragglers17:4017:402.5 
2118:41   Richard Simmonds V40MUnattached    
2218:44   Guy Stoddart S30MUnattached    
2318:45   Roy Reeder SBV45MStragglers17:2816:223.8 
2418:46   Kyle Goulding SBS30MThames Hare & Hounds18:4617:117.7 
2519:03   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:175.6 
2619:03   Ray Kingdon SBV50MStragglers18:5218:398.2 
2719:06   Richard Craig-Mcfeely  V45MThames Hare & Hounds19:0519:058.1 
2819:10   Andrew Hoseason SBV40MStragglers18:4418:186.0 
2919:10   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached18:4318:307.3 
3019:13   Rob Knell SBV45MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:5517:5712.1 
3119:16   Mitch Phillips  V50MThames Turbo18:2118:135.8 
3219:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:18   Colin Cockburn SBV35MUnattached18:5018:435.5 
3419:18   Stuart William James Henderson SBSENMUnattached19:0119:0114.5 
3519:21   Melanie Wood  S20WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni18:4018:335.1 
3619:28   Alex Kew V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
3719:29   George King SBU20MUnattached19:0618:3920.5 
3819:29   Danny Conyngham SBS30MStragglers19:0017:453.0 
3919:32   George Chaplin SBSENMUnattached19:2917:3712.9 
4019:34   David Tyas SBV45MUnattached19:0018:456.8 
4119:34   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.3 
4219:35   Freya Thomson PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:187.9 
4319:36   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.2 
4419:37   Peter Bell SENMUnattached    
4519:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:40   Julian Diamond SBV50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
4719:41   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:1217:508.2 
4819:41   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
4919:41   Alexander Keeler SBSENMUnattached19:4119:005.1 
5019:42   Luke Mace PBU20MUnattached19:1318:2817.7 
5119:43   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached19:0117:160.9 
5219:43   Bernie Mulvany SBV55MUnattached19:0417:426.4 
5319:44   Paul Taplin  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:1818:3920.3 
5419:44   Andy Anstey SBV40MStragglers19:3519:037.1 
5519:46   Nick Rowe SBV45MStragglers19:0119:017.5 
5619:47   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:1618:484.8 
5719:48   Chris Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
5819:50   Joseph O'Clery U15MUnattached    
5919:50   Ted Fraser SBV55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.7 
6019:52   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MSHAEF Shifters18:0317:021.5 
6119:56   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.3 
6219:59   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:05-1.4 
6320:01   Rebecca Curtis-Hall PBS30WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond19:1419:117.3 
6420:04   James Curthoys PBV40MUnattached19:5319:538.2 
6520:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6620:06   Jon Barks SBV35MFul-On TC19:5319:066.2 
6720:07   John Punt PBV45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:347.0 
6820:07   Rodney McCulloch SBS25MUnattached18:0217:162.5 
6920:09   Chris Humphris SBV40MWaverley19:0619:007.8 
7020:10   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:2519:109.3 
7120:11   Sean Parry PBV35MUnattached19:2219:165.3 
7220:14   Richard Kennedy  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:4219:219.5 
7320:14   Daniel Craig-McFeely  U15MHerne Hill19:5419:2824.7 
7420:17   Jasper Ferguson U15MUnattached    
7520:18   Daniel Illis PBU15MHercules Wimbledon19:2918:204.2 
7620:19   Ruth Hutton SBV45WSouth London19:4019:147.1 
7720:20   Shaun Sinclair  V45MElmbridge18:2818:288.9 
7820:24   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:594.9 
7920:28   Peter Cottington SBV50MUnattached19:4518:0815.3 
8020:28   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
8120:29   Ian Haylock SBV40MBritish Airways19:5618:525.5 
8220:30   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:3317:5411.3 
8320:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:37   Max Connelley U11MUnattached    
8520:37   Andrew Jordan SBV45MUnattached20:3719:5920.4 
8620:38   Michael Gilkes SBV40MThames Turbo19:4418:026.3 
8720:38   Mike Dennison SBV55MUnattached19:5519:255.9 
8820:40   Molly Savill SBU20WManchester Uni19:4419:449.0 
8920:43   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
9020:44   Conor Cahill SBV45MUnattached20:3320:0911.0 
9120:44   Alexander Holland SBS30MUnattached20:0120:017.8 
9220:45   David Pimm  V55M26.220:3419:189.1 
9320:46   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
9420:46   Christian Burt S30MSweatshop Running Community    
9520:47   Sacha Kennedy PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3219:3914.2 
9620:48   Edward Brunskill SBV35M26.219:5518:358.2 
9720:49   James Hoppe SBSENMUnattached19:4419:358.9 
9820:50   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:3719:378.9 
9920:51   Matthieu Hildreth SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:5221.1 
10020:52   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
10120:52   Michael Joyce S30MUnattached    
10220:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10320:54   James Maitland S30MUnattached    
10420:56   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:349.2 
10520:57   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
10620:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10720:58   Darren Franks PBV45MUnattached19:5918:494.4 
10821:01   Gareth Nettleton S30MUnattached    
10921:05   Phil Harfield V35MUnattached    
11021:05   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached19:3519:3511.1 
11121:06   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5120:159.2 
11221:06   Gary Hall SBSENMUnattached21:0618:4235.3 
11321:06   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
11421:07   Ed Phelps PBSENMUnattached21:0720:3332.8 
11521:08   Andrew Mead SBV40MUnattached19:5519:5511.9 
11621:08   Steve Griffiths V45MUnattached    
11721:09   Mark Pattrick PBSENMUnattached19:5119:166.4 
11821:10   James Wallingford SBV35MRG Active Race Team19:3619:179.4 
11921:11   Sean Broughton SBSENMUnattached20:1619:588.5 
12021:11   Warren Nolan S30MUnattached    
12121:12   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
12221:13   Richard Clark SBV55MHercules Wimbledon20:4220:068.7 
12321:15   Richard Van Lienden V35MUnattached    
12421:15   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
12521:16   Paul Sinton-Hewitt SBV50MRanelagh19:0418:226.5 
12621:16   Michael Trott SBV55MStragglers20:3320:3311.5 
12721:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12821:17   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
12921:18   Richard Fletcher SBV55MUnattached20:5619:3914.4 
13021:19   James Griffin V35MUnattached    
13121:20   Matthew Perry V45MUnattached    
13221:20   Lee Scott SBV45MUnattached20:1119:569.1 
13321:20   Max Somper V40MUnattached    
13421:23   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
13521:23   Barry King SBV60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.6 
13621:24   Lucy Broom PBV40WSteel City20:2019:527.7 
13721:25   Matthew Hubbard S25MUnattached    
13821:25   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.2 
13921:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14021:26   Jordan McCartney S25MUnattached    
14121:27   Christian Morris SBS30MSerpentine21:1319:517.4 
14221:27   Dominic Wigley  SENMUnattached21:0919:4732.7 
14321:28   Neil Stewart  V35MUnattached20:3019:346.5 
14421:28   Chris Mair V35MUnattached    
14521:29   Eleanor Lucy Attridge  U20WUnattached21:0121:0119.5 
14621:29   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:2310.4 
14721:29   Leonie Kennedy PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:5820:4616.0 
14821:30   Andrew Patrick Allen SBV55MStragglers20:4919:439.8 
14921:31   Shane McDermott  S30MIreland20:3316:4323.4 
15021:32   Chris Jones SBV40MStragglers21:3219:5813.0 
15121:33   Joel Sales S25MUnattached    
15221:34   Carla Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3419:296.3 
15321:35   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1619:508.4 
15421:36   Charlie Key SBU20MUnattached21:3619:1431.6 
15521:37   Robert James Curtis  V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond21:0920:5315.3 
15621:37   Paul Keeler SBV60MSevenoaks21:2920:5512.5 
15721:38   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
15821:38   Alex Moir  V35MUnattached20:4719:1532.7 
15921:38   Caitlin Wheeler PBU20WUnattached21:3821:3834.7 
16021:39   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.1 
16121:39   Vincent Howley SBV45MStragglers21:3219:2119.5 
16221:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16321:40   Gavin Emsden SBV45MUnattached21:1620:1523.5 
16421:40   Ed Horrox SBV40MUnattached20:5219:268.2 
16521:41   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
16621:41   Leigh Bainbridge SBV55MUnattached21:1819:1621.5 
16721:42   Stuart John Dwyer SBV35MUnattached21:4220:248.0 
16821:43   Jon Branson SBV40MUnattached21:4321:1633.6 
16921:44   Owain John S30MUnattached    
17021:45   Jonathan Cox SBV45MUnattached21:0920:0316.7 
17121:45   Rik King V35MUnattached    
17221:46   Chris Denison Smith SBV45MElmbridge21:2320:2612.0 
17321:46   Andrew Barton PBU20MUnattached21:4621:4635.4 
17421:47   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
17521:47   Brigid Hibberd SBV50WStragglers21:4721:1810.3 
17621:48   Chris Meara PBV45MUnattached21:1019:529.9 
17721:48   Nick McNally V40MUnattached    
17821:49   Michael Derek John Hill SBSENMUnattached21:4920:3614.3 
17921:50   Chris Terry V35MUnattached    
18021:50   Tim Bowden V35MUnattached    
18121:52   Bob Higson SBV35MUnattached20:5620:1315.4 
18221:56   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:2819:4411.4 
18321:57   Richard Hall SBV45MUnattached21:5721:2521.2 
18421:58   Michael Axton SBV55MStragglers21:5821:4818.1 
18521:59   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.8 
18622:01   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
18722:03   Franco Boeri SBV40MUnattached21:2020:5310.4 
18822:04   Max Chapman U15MUnattached    
18922:09   Fergus Townsend U15MUnattached    
19022:10   Simon Lamkin PBV40MUnattached22:1022:1019.3 
19122:10   Angus MacLeod U20MUnattached    
19222:10   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.4 
19322:12   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
19422:13   Iain Hildreth V45MUnattached    
19522:15   Julian Robinson-Tait SENMUnattached    
19622:16   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4813.3 
19722:17   Richard Stanhope SBV55MStragglers22:1720:0816.5 
19822:19   Christian Di Simone V35MUnattached    
19922:20   Louis Samarasinghe U15MTiffin Boys    
20022:20   Ian O'Brien  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:0419:1413.6 
20122:22   Ramona Thevenet SBV55WStragglers21:1619:2414.7 
20222:22   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.2 
20322:23   Cameron Hughes U20MUnattached    
20422:24   John Flynn SBV50MStubbington Green21:0421:0413.9 
20522:25   Andrew Roberts SBV45MUnattached21:2119:5411.2 
20622:26   Jonny Garbutt S25MUnattached    
20722:27   Ralph Blackbourn SBV35MUnattached19:3919:126.8 
20822:28   Dale Durrans SBV50MUnattached22:0320:1235.4 
20922:30   Mazin Al-jumaili SBV40MUnattached22:3021:3128.6 
21022:30   Helena Samarasinghe PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4919:406.0 
21122:31   Neil Robertshaw SBV50MUnattached22:3120:5036.0 
21222:32   Chris Day S30MUnattached    
21322:33   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.4 
21422:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:34   Andrew Ronksley PBV55MStragglers21:3121:1817.6 
21622:35   Elise Forster-brown SBSENWUnattached22:3519:1436.0 
21722:36   Neville Taylor SBV50MUnattached21:4020:5614.7 
21822:37   Peter Eveson  V50MUnattached22:1921:4815.4 
21922:38   Robert- Newry V45MUnattached    
22022:39   Paul Mildon V35MUnattached    
22122:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22222:40   Andy Kyle SBV40MUnattached22:2521:4812.2 
22322:41   Eddie Caldas U15MUnattached    
22422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:43   Alex Hankey SBSENMUnattached22:1120:5711.4 
22622:44   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
22722:45   Richard David Palmer SBSENMUnattached20:5820:4610.7 
22822:45   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.5 
22922:46   Terry Hernandez  V50MUnattached21:4221:4211.4 
23022:46   Jake Frank Fernandez Chapman U15MUnattached    
23122:47   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
23222:47   Ian Grace V45MUnattached    
23322:48   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
23422:48   Mike Pearce SBV45MUnattached21:3221:2521.2 
23522:49   Stephen So V35MUnattached    
23622:49   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
23722:50   Joseph Parkinson SBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5823.3 
23822:51   Jason Nourse SBV45MStragglers22:0321:2310.9 
23922:51   Simon Klima SBS30MUnattached22:2022:2031.3 
24022:52   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3513.1 
24122:52   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:5521:3210.5 
24222:52   Edith Serkovich SBSENWThames Turbo22:0122:0135.8 
24322:52   Richard Trevor Scrase SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5222:1317.6 
24422:53   Beth O'Brien S20WUnattached    
24522:53   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached21:4319:4911.1 
24622:53   Matthew Harvey SBV45MUnattached22:3721:3214.3 
24722:54   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
24822:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24922:54   Sam Hatchard S30MUnattached    
25022:55   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers22:0619:5313.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5