Scottish Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
29 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:08   Derek Hawkins SENMLeeds City/Kilbarchan0.9 
229:19   Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-2.9 
329:23   Scott McDonald SENMCentral-1.0 
429:28   Luke Traynor U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Giffnock North-6.5 
529:37   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-3.0 
629:39   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
729:59   Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil3.2 
830:22   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-0.5 
930:30   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-3.3 
1030:43   Michael Ferguson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
1131:02   Jamie Crowe U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.3 
1231:11   Kerry-Liam Wilson V40MCambuslang-2.4 
1331:13   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine1.0 
1431:22   Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-1.0 
1531:57   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-0.1 
1632:17   Ciaran Dougherty SENMBellahouston RR5.7 
1732:44   Howard Smith SENMGarscube16.4 
1832:45   Stephen Allan V40MKirkintilloch-0.2Click your Clock logo
1932:47   John Brogan SENMFalkirk-1.3 
2033:11   Ian Johnston V45MShettleston/Scottish Vets H0.2 
2133:17   Darran Muir V35MLaw-1.1 
2233:24   Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen0.1 
2333:25   Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale H A  
2433:28   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand0.7 
2533:38   Chris RussellSENMFife AC A  
2633:42   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock1.8 
2733:48   George Pettit V35MCambuslang15.8 
2833:49   Bastian Gloeden SENMKilbarchan19.6 
2933:56   Alex Allardyce V40MIrvine1.8 
3033:58   Michael Houston U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk1.9 
3134:09   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North3.7 
3234:20   Wattie Mackay V50MStrathearn1.9 
3334:24   Michael Paxton SENMShettleston5.8 
3434:45   Andrew Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen0.6 
3534:46   Craig Prior U23M 1.3 
3634:53   James Healy V45MCambuslang9.3Click your Clock logo
3734:56   Tony McParland V45MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR2.9 
3835:09   Robert SteelV45MCentral AC C M40  
3935:09   David Dorward SENMCorstorphine14.0 
4035:19   Stuart MacDougall SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.0 
4135:19   Martin Ferguson V50MEdinburgh AC4.3 
4235:21   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.3 
4335:36   Daniel McLaughlin U23MLothian22.5 
4436:12   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch2.2 
4536:34   Andrew Buchanan V40MMotherwell10.5 
4637:08   Jack Luscombe U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5.0 
4737:21   Jeff Farquhar V55MPitreavie2.3 
4837:48   Andrew Law V55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.2 
4938:14   Gary Shaw V40MKirkintilloch5.3 
5038:34   Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen6.8 
5139:04   Magnus InglesSENMGala H B  
5239:51   Calum Vallance V45MCarnegie8.3 
5339:59   Barry Mccomish V35MFalkirk3.8 
5440:58   Robert Pattinson V40MMotherwell12.9 
5543:04   Ian Goudie V55MBellahouston Harriers9.7Click your Clock logo
5643:43   Colin WishartV40MLothian RC B M40  
5744:26   Geo FergusonV55MCalderglen H A  
5846:35   John McCluskeyV45MRon Hill Cambuslang H F  
5948:42   Tom Keenan V60MBellahouston Harriers18.4 
6054:32   Russell Couper V50MCalderglen16.4 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:32   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley5.4 
229:41   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-1.3 
329:46   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan-2.7 
429:51   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.0 
530:30   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine3.3 
630:54   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni1.2 
731:04   David Millar V45MIrvine-1.8 
831:29   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley3.0 
932:06   Ross Milne V35MCorstorphine0.6 
1032:14   Callum Symmons U20MAberdeen-2.9 
1132:29   Colin Thomas SENMBellahouston Harriers0.0 
1232:58   Steve Feltbower SENMFalkirk0.1 
1333:02   Alasdair Campbell SENMCambuslang-0.6 
1433:09   Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen6.5 
1533:13   Bob Reid SENMBellahouston RR9.2 
1633:18   Gary Downey SENMKilbarchan21.0 
1733:34   John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-1.6 
1833:40   Stephen Cooke SENMInverclyde10.4 
1933:54   Greg Hastie V45MCambuslang14.7 
2034:09   Joshua Arthur SENMEdinburgh AC6.1 
2134:19   David Hogg V40MKirkintilloch1.5 
2234:26   Fraser Drummond U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.9 
2334:29   Paddy Jumelle V35MCorstorphine20.1 
2434:41   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale3.3 
2535:01   Stewart FraserSENMTeviotdale H A  
2635:02   David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC13.2 
2735:14   Charlie Grimson U20MStrathearn12.9 
2835:16   Andrew King SENMLothian9.0 
2935:23   Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch1.7 
3035:23   Callum Walker SENMMetro Aberdeen11.5 
3135:24   Anthony RoddenSENMKilmarnock H&AC A  
3235:31   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.5 
3335:39   Michael Diver V45MClydesdale7.0 
3435:46   Barry Queen V35MGarscube17.5 
3535:47   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North2.7 
3636:07   Alick Walkinshaw V50MCambuslang/Tinto3.5 
3736:15   Donald Shaw V45MCentral3.7 
3836:17   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine5.3 
3936:31   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters3.6Click your Clock logo
4036:50   Brian McLinden V60MMotherwell7.4 
4136:56   Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch3.6 
4237:09   Brent Brodie V40MBellahouston Harriers2.8 
4337:54   Scott Nelson V45MLothian4.7 
4438:02   Malcolm Parry V40MEdinburgh AC6.4 
4538:08   Ian DunnnV45MVP-Glasgow AC A  
4638:26   Calum Harvie V40MFife20.4 
4738:32   Donald Kennedy V40MBellahouston Harriers11.7 
4840:35   Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie7.9Click your Clock logo
4941:46   William Buchanan V60MCalderglen14.3 
5042:20   Another RunnerSENMShettleston H B  
5142:47   Brian MurrayV65MPitreavie AAC A  
5244:24   John Burns V50MMotherwell12.1 
5350:29   John Softley V65MBellahouston Harriers20.9 
5.8ML SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:29   Callum Hawkins U23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni-5.6 
229:14   Ross Houston V35MCentral/Aberdeen Uni1.1 
329:52   Kyle McLellan U23MCambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk0.8 
430:17   Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-2.0 
430:19   Andrew Christy U23MCorstorphine0.6 
530:30   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni5.2 
730:51   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.1 
830:56   Howell Craske U23MCorstorphine/Dundee Uni-1.4 
931:09   Stephen Wylie V40MCambuslang/Girvan-1.4 
1031:59   Tom Cunningham SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.2 
1132:19   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.5 
1232:36   Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North1.9 
1332:42   Louis O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H0.6 
1432:57   Finlay SlaneV55MLothian RC B M40  
1533:00   Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni0.7 
1633:11   Andrew Little V50MShettleston10.3 
1733:36   Roger Goddard V40MStrathearn6.5 
1833:40   Andy Campbell V40MBellahouston RR-0.1 
1933:49   Colin Partridge V35MLothian1.9 
2034:10   Caleb Hia U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Singapore4.0 
2134:21   Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers0.8 
2234:42   Owain Williams SENMEdinburgh AC3.8 
2334:42   Steven Martin V40MGala18.3 
2434:55   Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell0.1 
2534:56   Ewan Jack V40MKirkintilloch/Central3.2 
2634:58   Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale3.3 
2735:00   Brian J Campbell V40MCambuslang8.4 
2835:02   Steven Laverty V35MHunters Bog Trotters13.1 
2935:08   Graham Kirby V45MFife17.4 
3035:22   Vincent Hastings U20MEast Kilbride7.8 
3135:24   Mark livingstoneV40MIrvine RC A M40  
3235:45   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine10.0 
3336:10   Colin Lamont SENMPitreavie3.5 
3436:24   Connell Drummond V40MKilmarnock2.1 
3536:38   Robert Bartley V35MKirkintilloch0.6 
3636:58   Duncan Thomson V40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.8 
3737:01   Nicholas Wolverson SENMEdinburgh AC0.5 
3837:01   Gerry Gaffney V55MInverclyde17.0 
3937:19   David Dickson V55MGarscube/Westerlands8.0 
4037:36   Robert Rogerson V50MKirkintilloch9.0 
4137:51   Ian Urquhart SENMMetro Aberdeen19.9 
4237:53   Darren Murray V40MBellahouston Harriers6.8Click your Clock logo
4338:45   Kenny Gray V35MFalkirk4.6 
4438:50   John Fulham V40MCarnegie8.2 
4539:47   Gordon Stevenson V45MBellahouston Harriers6.2 
4640:31   Eddie Carr V55MCambuslang8.9 
4740:36   Giovanni Pagliocca SENMKilbarchan18.3 
4844:08   Peter Rudzinski V60MClydesdale15.7 
4947:29   James ProffittV50MMotherwell AC B  
5.8ML M50 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:59   Paul Thompson V55MCambuslang3.1 
234:37   Graeme Fletcher V50MCorstorphine5.0 
335:15   Gordon Crawford V50MStirling TC/Central19.1 
435:39   Francis Gilroy V50MBellahouston Harriers5.1 
536:44   Andrew Mccaffery V50MCalderglen21.5 
638:10   Charles Haskett V55MDundee Hawkhill7.6 
738:18   Robert Taylor V55MMetro Aberdeen5.7 
838:53   Alan Cockburn V50MCarnegie4.9 
943:11   Allan Gall V55MCentral13.0 
1045:00   Cornel Neil V50MKirkintilloch28.3 
5.8ML M50 L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:28   Colin Feechan V55MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H6.3 
235:29   Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine7.6 
335:33   Des Crowe V50MDundee Hawkhill6.3 
435:42   David Eckersley V50MCentral3.4 
537:16   Michael Freshour V50MBellahouston Harriers15.1 
637:25   George McPherson V55MMetro Aberdeen4.8 
740:51   John Oconnor V55MCarnegie17.0 
842:04   Gerard MullenV55MCalderglen H B M50  
945:25   William BairdV50MKirkintilloch O D M50  
1045:56   Raymond Milne V50MCentral11.4 
5.8ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:41   Shona McIntosh SENWDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters1.2 
233:48   Gemma Rankin SENWKilbarchan2.0 
334:55   Edel Mooney V40WLothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland8.4 
435:05   Fanni Gyurk√≥ SENWCentral/Hungary2.1 
535:05   Lesley Chisholm V40WGarscube4.7 
635:34   Avril Mason V40WShettleston3.3 
735:36   Katie Bristow U23WCity of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang3.7 
836:02   Kirstin Maxwell U23WGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.0 
936:07   Amanda Woodrow SENWEdinburgh AC6.9 
1036:12   Jennifer Kibble Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni5.4 
1136:37   Sophie Horrocks U23WRossendale/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds27.5 
1236:38   Sarah Liebnitz V35WInverness9.8 
1336:49   Sophie Mullins SENWFife5.4 
1437:26   Mary McCutcheon V50WGiffnock North6.4 
1537:32   Bronagh Wishart U20WKilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni18.4 
1638:00   Jocelyn Moar SENWLothian6.3 
1738:31   Fiona DalgleishV40WGala H A F40  
1838:41   Lyndsey Fraser V35WEdinburgh AC5.2 
1939:19   Christine MacVarish V40WLothian8.0 
2039:27   Hazel Murray U23WFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15.6 
2140:05   Emma Stevenson SENWMotherwell16.6 
2240:09   Jane Dunlop SENWDundee RR12.2 
2340:51   Hazel Dean V50WCentral/Forth Valley9.5 
2440:53   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers9.6 
2542:16   Megan Smith SENWCorstorphine8.7 
2642:27   Michelle Hetherington V50WHelensburgh10.6 
2742:35   Elaine Marie Hogg V45WKirkintilloch8.5 
2842:38   Janine Dickie SENWBellahouston Harriers7.4 
2942:51   Frances Maxwell V50WCalderglen14.0 
3044:02   Fiona Thomson V45WFalkirk31.8 
3144:31   Ada Stewart V50WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H12.8 
3245:13   Alison Mathers V40WMetro Aberdeen13.2 
3345:20   Madeline Smillie V40WBellahouston RR17.1 
3447:09   Abby WhiteSENWHunters Bog T B  
3547:28   Monica Anderson V45WFalkirk16.6 
3647:37   Naomi Sharp SENWMetro Aberdeen17.5 
3747:40   Maree Shepherd SENWBellahouston RR15.5 
3853:05   Deirdre Hoyle V60WGlasgow TC/Bellahouston Harriers20.1 
5.8ML SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:36   Sarah Inglis SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni0.1 
233:48   Jenny Bannerman SENWInverness0.4 
333:58   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni4.8 
434:06   Lyndsay Morrison SENWCentral9.8 
535:20   Sarah Douglas U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9.6 
636:28   Rachel Haines SENWHunters Bog Trotters15.0 
736:34   Carole Setchell SENWShettleston10.2 
837:31   Madeline Robinson U20WHelensburgh15.3 
938:11   Kayleigh Jarrett U23WMetro Aberdeen2.4 
1038:22   Charlotte Wilson SENWGarscube17.1 
1138:54   Amy Frankland U20WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.5 
1238:58   Catherine Stewart SENWKilbarchan11.6 
1339:33   Kate Jenkins V40WGala8.9 
1439:42   Bernadette O'Neil V45WBellahouston Harriers8.9 
1539:56   Tara Donnelly V35WFalkirk10.4 
1639:57   Mireille CaptieuxSENWEdinburgh AC B  
1740:27   Hannah Waugh SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh AC8.3 
1840:31   Christine Milne V40WLothian11.6 
1941:18   Fiona Carver V55WCorstorphine12.1 
2043:17   Rosie Doull U23WDundee RR14.1 
2144:04   Jane Wild V45WBellahouston RR19.8 
2244:21   Sarah Henderson U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds18.4 
2345:29   Phyllis Hands V55WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H13.6 
2448:12   Valerie A Wilson V45WMetro Aberdeen17.7 
2548:49   Laura Ritchie SENWBellahouston Harriers9.5 
2649:27   Jill Herbert SENWBellahouston RR30.5 
2749:59   Michelle HumphreysV40WKirkintilloch O A  
2852:32   Carole Spy V50WBellahouston Harriers/Spa Striders16.2 
2955:27   Louise ShawSENWGiffnock North AAC A  
3056:02   Another RunnerSENWKirkintilloch O C F50  
Page: 1 2