Scottish Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
29 Mar 15
3.1ML 5.8ML 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.1ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:44   Dale Colley U20MCentral-2.5 
215:50   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
315:57   Tom Watson U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley8.3 
416:08   Alistair Campbell SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-2.3 
516:12   Callum Matthews U20MKilbarchan-1.5 
616:22   Timothy Gibney SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds22.1 
716:26   James Joy SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.4 
816:36   Brian McGarrity SENMShettleston-0.6 
916:44   Jack Walker U23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni8.0 
1016:48   Cameron Gilmour U20MEdinburgh AC9.3 
1116:50   Peter Moffett SENMFalkirk-1.5 
1216:51   Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR2.5Click your Clock logo
1316:54   Ewan Davidson U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.1Click your Clock logo
1416:56   Clement Eliot U23MShettleston18.5 
1516:57   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.9 
1617:03   Jamie Reid V40MCambuslang0.6 
1717:04   Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.6 
1817:07   Stephen Allen V45MLaw/Scottish Vets H1.0 
1917:09   Andy Buchanan SENMCalderglen14.3 
2017:13   Ross Stephen U20MCambuslang10.6 
2117:35   Dave Ward SENMHunters Bog Trotters0.5 
2217:39   Graham McCabe V40MKirkintilloch0.4 
2317:42   Thomas Wilson SENMCorstorphine6.0 
2417:44   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.7 
2517:55   Nicholas Hughes SENMMotherwell3.6 
2617:57   Darren McQuade SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.1 
2718:00   Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen0.6 
2818:06   Ben Potrykus U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni-2.5 
2918:09   David Scott SENMKirkintilloch12.7 
3018:12   Wayne Mcintosh V40MGala7.5 
3118:35   Paul O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch6.2 
3218:40   Ronan McKinstray U20MFife19.7 
3318:42   Daniel O'Connell V45MCambuslang5.9 
3418:43   John BallU20MRon Hill Cambuslang H F  
3518:46   John Mowbray SENMEdinburgh AC6.2 
3619:06   Ian Sim V35MBellahouston Harriers2.5 
3719:21   John Parker V50MKilmarnock10.7 
3819:25   Scott Love V35MCarnegie4.4Click your Clock logo
3919:29   Brian O'Donnell V35MBellahouston RR24.0 
4019:33   Kyle Potts U20MTeviotdale22.2 
4119:36   Andrew GreavesV40MStrathearn H A  
4219:40   John Oates V55MShettleston4.1 
4319:45   Ian MaxwellV50MGala H B  
4419:47   Ralph Connolly V50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.1 
4520:06   Iain Robertson V35MClydesdale1.4 
4620:08   Cathal McCarthySENMCorstorphine AAC D  
4720:16   Simon Barlow V45MCentral19.6 
4820:56   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni13.2 
4921:12   Alasdhair Love V35MAberdeen10.8 
5021:14   Craig Winter V45MInverclyde14.5 
5121:16   Steven Hill SENMKilbarchan7.0 
5221:25   Jim Holmes V45MCalderglen9.6 
5321:29   Stephen McGeough V35MUnattached28.9 
5421:49   Kevin Durnian V35MMotherwell10.0 
5522:1   Neil Graham V45MLothian13.2 
5622:11   James SneddonV45MIrvine RC A M40  
5722:15   John Denholm V60MFalkirk22.6 
5822:35   Jeremy Kibble V35MMetro Aberdeen2.8 
5923:04   Matthew Newnham V55MEdinburgh AC12.8 
6023:35   Gary WoodSENMMotherwell AC C  
6124:16   David GeddesV55MGarscube H A  
6224:21   Gerry TralongoV45MBellahouston H E M40  
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:08   Derek Hawkins SENMLeeds City/Kilbarchan-3.3 
229:19   Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-2.5 
329:23   Scott McDonald SENMCentral-0.7 
429:28   Luke Traynor U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Giffnock North-6.3 
529:37   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.6 
629:39   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.1 
729:59   Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil6.1 
830:22   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H2.3 
930:30   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-2.2 
1030:43   Michael Ferguson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.6 
1131:02   Jamie Crowe U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.4 
1231:11   Kerry-Liam Wilson V40MCambuslang-2.5 
1331:13   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine4.0 
1431:22   Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-2.2 
1531:57   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-1.5 
1632:17   Ciaran Dougherty SENMBellahouston RR4.8 
1732:44   Howard Smith SENMGarscube19.3 
1832:45   Stephen Allan V40MKirkintilloch-0.7Click your Clock logo
1932:47   John Brogan SENMFalkirk-1.8 
2033:11   Ian Johnston V45MShettleston/Scottish Vets H0.5 
2133:17   Darran Muir V35MLaw-1.4 
2233:24   Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen2.0 
2333:25   Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale H A  
2433:28   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand2.3 
2533:38   Chris RussellSENMFife AC A  
2633:42   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock2.0 
2733:48   George Pettit V35MCambuslang16.9 
2833:49   Bastian Gloeden SENMKilbarchan22.6 
2933:56   Alex Allardyce V40MIrvine3.0 
3033:58   Michael Houston U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk-0.4 
3134:09   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North4.0 
3234:20   Wattie Mackay V50MStrathearn0.9 
3334:24   Michael Paxton SENMShettleston4.2 
3434:45   Andrew Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2.7 
3534:46   Craig Prior U23M 3.6 
3634:53   James Healy V45MCambuslang6.2Click your Clock logo
3734:56   Tony McParland V45MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR5.3 
3835:09   Robert SteelV45MCentral AC C M40  
3935:09   David Dorward SENMCorstorphine17.0 
4035:19   Stuart MacDougall SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.7 
4135:19   Martin Ferguson V50MEdinburgh AC4.9 
4235:21   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.2 
4335:36   Daniel McLaughlin U23MLothian25.5 
4436:12   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch3.8 
4536:34   Andrew Buchanan V40MMotherwell8.8 
4637:08   Jack Luscombe U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5.8 
4737:21   Jeff Farquhar V55MPitreavie2.4 
4837:48   Andrew Law V55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.3 
4938:14   Gary Shaw V40MKirkintilloch5.0 
5038:34   Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen7.8 
5139:04   Magnus InglesSENMGala H B  
5239:51   Calum Vallance V45MCarnegie10.5 
5339:59   Barry Mccomish V35MFalkirk3.9 
5440:58   Robert Pattinson V40MMotherwell9.7 
5543:04   Ian Goudie V55MBellahouston Harriers11.7Click your Clock logo
5643:43   Colin WishartV40MLothian RC B M40  
5744:26   Geo FergusonV55MCalderglen H A  
5846:35   John McCluskeyV45MRon Hill Cambuslang H F  
5948:42   Tom Keenan V60MBellahouston Harriers16.5 
6054:32   Russell Couper V50MCalderglen15.1 
3.1ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:25   Gavin McArdle U20MKilbarchan14.5 
215:54   Ryan Thomson U20MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni-3.7 
315:56   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.9 
416:21   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni-0.2 
516:32   James Dunn U20MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-0.2 
616:35   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang-1.7 
717:04   Duncan Coombs SENMHunters Bog Trotters-1.3 
817:19   Christopher Fife U23MInverness/Edinburgh Uni2.6 
917:23   Brian Robertson SENMShettleston2.1 
1017:32   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.2 
1117:39   Matthew Kilner U20MAberdeen18.6 
1217:44   David Mackinlay U23MCentral/Dundee Uni14.1 
1317:47   Dean Cooper-Cunningham U23MEdinburgh AC7.6 
1417:55   Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR0.7 
1517:58   Euan Webster U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.3 
1617:58   David Reynolds SENMBellahouston Harriers1.4 
1718:00   Craig Harrow V40MCambuslang15.4 
1818:02   Marc McColl V35MShettleston3.6 
1918:27   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk7.0 
2018:28   Kieran Pugh U20MKirkintilloch1.2 
2118:29   Keir GeatrellSENMGiffnock North AAC A  
2218:31   Stuart Miller SENMBellahouston Harriers0.5 
2318:34   Scott McAlpine U20MPitreavie27.0 
2418:37   Derek T Martin V45MKirkintilloch3.4 
2518:38   Graham Mcfarlane V40MMetro Aberdeen19.3 
2618:43   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine4.4 
2718:47   Neil Cameron V45MCentral5.0 
2818:53   Keith Taylor V35MFife17.5 
2918:57   Tony McCutcheon V45MCambuslang3.1 
3019:05   Alan Moffat V35MLothian16.4Click your Clock logo
3119:08   Mathew Thomson U23MInverclyde11.5 
3219:10   Jack Kirwan U20MEast Kilbride2.6 
3319:28   Chris ClarkeSENMStrathearn H A  
3419:37   Robert Hamilton V40MEdinburgh AC2.0 
3519:45   Eoghan MaguireSENMEdinburgh AC B  
3619:45   Mark Gallacher V40MMotherwell3.5Click your Clock logo
3719:54   Gordon Humphreys V40MKirkintilloch11.3 
3820:00   Colin Miller V55MIrvine5.5 
3920:02   Derrick BrydonV45MGala H A  
4020:05   Tony Dolan U20MClydesdale11.1 
4120:11   Walter Henderson V45MShettleston2.7 
4220:14   Ryan Waldron SENMKilbarchan3.4 
4320:27   Gerry HanlonV50MBellahouston RR B  
4420:33   Damien Moore SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow19.6 
4521:05   Gavin Reid V45MMetro Aberdeen12.0 
4621:24   Calum RossV50MLothian RC B M40  
4721:26   Ged SmithV50MTeviotdale H A  
4821:56   Alister NeilSENMKilmarnock H&AC A  
4922:31   Nicholas Brown V35MCorstorphine25.3 
5022:32   Malcolm Smith V50MCarnegie10.4 
5122:48   Peter Blackmore V40MMotherwell12.7 
5222:57   Robert Carson V60MBellahouston Harriers15.8 
5323:44   Colin Banks SENMCalderglen23.5 
5423:57   Iain Burke V65MBellahouston Harriers24.9 
5524:16   David Stirling V40MCambuslang15.1 
5624:45   Stephen Cullen V55MGarscube/Helensburgh21.6 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:32   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley8.4 
229:41   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-3.0 
329:46   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan-3.9 
429:51   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.0 
530:30   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine5.9 
630:54   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni4.2 
731:04   David Millar V45MIrvine-0.8 
831:29   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-2.5 
932:06   Ross Milne V35MCorstorphine0.8 
1032:14   Callum Symmons U20MAberdeen-0.7 
1132:29   Colin Thomas SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.9 
1232:58   Steve Feltbower SENMFalkirk1.6 
1333:02   Alasdair Campbell SENMCambuslang-3.2 
1433:09   Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen7.8 
1533:13   Bob Reid SENMBellahouston RR12.2 
1633:18   Gary Downey SENMKilbarchan24.0 
1733:34   John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-2.2 
1833:40   Stephen Cooke SENMInverclyde13.4 
1933:54   Greg Hastie V45MCambuslang17.7 
2034:09   Joshua Arthur SENMEdinburgh AC9.0 
2134:19   David Hogg V40MKirkintilloch2.3 
2234:26   Fraser Drummond U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.9 
2334:29   Paddy Jumelle V35MCorstorphine23.1 
2434:41   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale5.7 
2535:01   Stewart FraserSENMTeviotdale H A  
2635:02   David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC16.2 
2735:14   Charlie Grimson U20MStrathearn15.9 
2835:16   Andrew King SENMLothian11.9 
2935:23   Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch2.8 
3035:23   Callum Walker SENMMetro Aberdeen13.7 
3135:24   Anthony RoddenSENMKilmarnock H&AC A  
3235:31   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.9 
3335:39   Michael Diver V45MClydesdale9.8 
3435:46   Barry Queen V35MGarscube20.5 
3535:47   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North3.2 
3636:07   Alick Walkinshaw V50MCambuslang/Tinto3.8 
3736:15   Donald Shaw V45MCentral4.6 
3836:17   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine4.2 
3936:31   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.5Click your Clock logo
4036:50   Brian McLinden V60MMotherwell8.8 
4136:56   Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch3.4 
4237:09   Brent Brodie V40MBellahouston Harriers3.4 
4337:54   Scott Nelson V45MLothian5.8 
4438:02   Malcolm Parry V40MEdinburgh AC5.4 
4538:08   Ian DunnnV45MVP-Glasgow AC A  
4638:26   Calum Harvie V40MFife23.4 
4738:32   Donald Kennedy V40MBellahouston Harriers14.5 
4840:35   Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie6.4Click your Clock logo
4941:46   William Buchanan V60MCalderglen15.3 
5042:20   Another RunnerSENMShettleston H B  
5142:47   Brian MurrayV65MPitreavie AAC A  
5244:24   John Burns V50MMotherwell14.2 
5350:29   John Softley V65MBellahouston Harriers23.6 
3.1ML SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:45   Cameron Milne U23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.9 
216:13   Bobby Bristow U23MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni/Shetland5.0 
316:22   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine4.1 
416:50   Andrew Clark U20MGiffnock North-0.8 
516:58   Scott MacAulay U23MGlasgow City-2.2 
617:00   Calum Murray U23MMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni13.7 
717:02   Martin Graham SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni23.8 
817:09   Jordan Chapman U20MAberdeen18.7 
917:16   Michael Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni-1.8 
1017:22   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-0.5 
1117:33   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-1.8 
1217:47   Ewan Gault SENMCentral-1.1 
1317:57   An UnknownU20MEdinburgh University H&H B  
1417:59   Ian HallV50MEdinburgh AC B  
1518:00   Brian Douglas V40MBellahouston Harriers6.1 
1618:06   Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters3.5 
1718:12   Howard C Elliott V45MKirkintilloch2.1 
1818:13   Michael O'Hagan V45MCambuslang4.8 
1918:20   Andrew H Thompson V35MMetro Aberdeen3.3Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3