D33 Ultra External Results
Aberdeen
14 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
33MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:10:40   Ross Houston PBV35MCentral/Aberdeen Uni3:10:403:10:403.5 
23:25:28   Ross Milne PBV35MCorstorphine3:25:283:25:281.6 
33:39:13   Lee Muir PBSENMUnattached3:39:133:39:1316.6 
43:41:44   Juan Mareque V40M     
53:47:23   Paddy Jumelle PBV35MCorstorphine3:47:233:47:2327.4 
63:48:40   Takayuki Kurata PBV35MMetro Aberdeen/Japan3:48:403:48:4018.6 
73:52:06   Jonny Pritchard PBV40MStornoway3:52:063:52:066.6 
83:56:23   David Gow PBSENMUnattached3:56:233:56:2313.5 
93:56:41   James Crozier V40MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
103:57:01   Bob Steel PBV40MCentral3:57:013:57:0123.9 
113:57:31   Nick Williamson PBV35MDunbar RC3:57:313:57:313.7Click your Clock logo
123:58:15   Douglas Allan PBV35MOchil3:58:153:58:1512.9 
134:01:37   William Robertson PBSENMGarscube4:01:374:01:3728.6 
144:02:30   Chris Poxton PBSENMHarmeny4:02:304:02:30-0.9 
154:03:08   Mark Caldwell SBV40MFraserburgh4:03:083:58:126.6 
164:03:58   Roland Mccraw PBV45MPortobello4:03:584:03:5811.8 
174:05:15   Barry Queen PBV35MGarscube4:05:154:05:1522.9 
184:07:07   David Shaw PBSENMDumbarton4:07:074:07:074.7 
194:08:15   Steven Gregg PBSENMHighland HR4:08:154:08:157.3 
204:10:14   Bill Watson PBV50MHaddington RC4:10:144:10:1433.1 
214:11:01   Malcolm Schofield SENM     
224:11:03   Joanna Louise Wilson PBSENWCarnegie4:11:034:11:0329.8 
234:12:19   Victoria Hunter SBV35WFetch Everyone4:12:194:10:4324.6 
244:12:41   Christopher Cowley SBSENMStonehaven4:12:413:58:4015.9 
254:13:15   Norman Mcneill PBV40MOchil4:13:154:12:463.6 
264:13:33   Robbie Drummond PBV40MGarscube4:13:334:13:3310.2 
274:13:46   Richard Bannister SENMABZ MTB (Running Division)    
284:14:13   Stuart Paterson SENM     
294:14:23   Colin Meek V40MWester Ross Athletics    
304:15:06   Daniel Clarke PBSENMFife4:15:064:15:0615.5 
314:15:41   Ross Millar SENMHarmeny Athletic Club    
324:16:01   Antony Brown V40MWee County Harriers    
334:19:09   Tom Barr PBV40MHunters Bog Trotters4:19:094:19:0929.4 
344:19:26   James Connelly PBV40MKilmarnock4:19:263:56:203.0 
354:19:26   Colin Milligan V40M     
364:19:54   Clifford Leith PBV45MMetro Aberdeen4:19:544:19:5431.6 
374:20:02   Keith Ainslie PBV45MDumfries Harriers4:20:024:20:0014.3 
384:20:08   Gareth Wilkinson SENM     
394:20:20   Andrew H Thompson PBV35MMetro Aberdeen4:20:204:08:595.3Click your Clock logo
404:20:58   Mark Hartree V40MCarnethy    
414:21:43   Scott Nicol V40MGarscube Harriers    
424:22:01   Ivor Normand PBV45MHunters Bog Trotters4:22:014:22:017.0 
434:22:54   Calum Harvie PBV40MFife4:22:544:22:5417.3 
444:24:31   William Bishop V40M     
454:25:04   Matt Smith SENM     
464:25:30   Mike Bland SENM     
474:26:26   Roger Greenaway V60WCentral AC    
484:26:46   Steven Sandilands  V40MUnattached4:21:244:18:319.5 
494:26:49   Robert Bacon SENMThree peaks triathletes    
504:27:37   PH Umr V40MUltra Dafties    
514:28:36   Rodger Sangster SBV40MUnknown4:28:363:55:5116.9 
524:28:40   Adam Swinton V40M     
534:29:17   Avril Pearson PBV40WLivingston4:29:174:29:1710.5 
544:29:17   Paul Massie SENM     
554:29:31   Fiona Anderson V40W     
564:30:28   Rosie Bell PBV45WStrathaven Striders4:30:284:30:2818.0 
574:31:50   Lorna McmIllan SENW     
584:31:50   Stuart Chalmers V40M     
594:32:01   Janet Dickson SBV35WUnattached4:32:014:15:079.3 
604:32:13   Ed Dunbar PBV35MMoray4:32:134:32:135.5 
614:33:14   Lorne Crawford V40M     
624:33:41   Derek Cassells PBSENMCarnegie4:33:414:33:4134.4 
634:34:37   David Macneil SENM     
644:34:52   Hamish Macdonald PBV40MHarmeny4:34:524:34:5226.4 
654:35:01   Ross Leslie SENMCarron Valley Trail Runners    
664:35:13   Gary Lamont PBV40MUnattached4:35:134:35:1323.6 
674:35:48   Martin Goodlad V40MFleet Feet Triathletes    
684:36:00   Barry Campbell SENMPerth Road Runners    
694:36:11   Colin Montgomery V50M     
704:36:13   Shona Young PBV45WLothian4:36:134:36:1310.5 
714:36:24   Carrie Craig  SENWHunters Bog Trotters4:31:184:31:1825.7 
724:36:34   Mark Snodgrass V40MPenicuik Harriers    
734:37:00   David Scott SENM     
744:38:19   Lorna Wilson SENWPhanos Amsterdam    
754:38:59   Scott Balfour V60W     
764:39:09   Craig Hamilton PBV40MStrathaven Striders4:39:094:39:0932.8 
774:39:14   Jack Keenan SENM     
784:39:31   Colin Third V40M     
794:39:41   Calum Anderson V40M     
804:40:13   Allan Carr V40MDumbarton AAC    
814:40:56   Barry Dear SENM     
824:40:56   Andy Johns SBV40MKinross4:40:563:55:007.2 
834:41:36   Carlo Grilli SENM     
844:42:47   Angus Gillespie V50M     
854:43:10   James Parker SENM     
864:43:14   Fraser Moore V40M     
874:43:21   Gerry Mcardle PBV40MLinlithgow4:43:214:43:2112.2 
884:43:31   Robert Snodgrass SBV40MKilbarchan4:43:314:42:1910.4 
894:43:31   Gordon McNeil PBV45MWee County4:43:314:43:3116.8 
904:43:48   Bob Brown V60WPerth Road Runners Runners    
914:43:55   Johan Meintjies PBV40MLinlithgow4:43:554:43:5531.0 
924:44:31   Georgina Ward SENWStonehaven Running Club    
934:44:31   John Liley PBSENMKeith4:44:314:44:3130.6 
944:44:49   Ian Peachey SBSENMUnattached4:44:494:22:1214.7 
954:44:59   Robert Kingdom V40M     
964:45:00   Malcolm Watt V40M     
974:45:03   Mark McGregor V40M     
984:45:42   Iain Christie PBSENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds4:45:424:45:4231.9 
994:46:47   Karen Fraser V40W     
1004:46:52   Lynne Allen SENW     
1014:47:02   Graham Moar SENMNRG    
1024:47:40   Robin Livingstone V60W     
1034:48:48   Steven Burnside SENM     
1044:49:07   Emma Hamilton SENW     
1054:49:22   Graeme Reid V40M     
1064:50:22   Paul Ross SENM     
1074:51:08   Ruth Howie V50WStrathearn Harriers    
1084:51:37   Roy Baxter V40MLasswade Athletics Club    
1094:51:54   Steve Pascale-Jones PBV35MRace Hub4:51:544:51:5413.7 
1104:53:03   Michelle Hetherington SBV50WHelensburgh4:53:034:29:0211.6 
1114:53:15   Elspeth Luke SENW     
1124:53:45   David More SBV35MUknetrunner4:53:454:22:1712.3 
1134:54:12   Toby Durant SENMPortobello Running Club    
1144:54:33   Raymond Quinn V40M     
1154:54:55   Jonathan Bellarby PBV40MCosmic4:54:554:54:5530.9 
1164:55:43   Ian Garnett SENMSweatshop Glasgow    
1174:56:25   Lorna Maclean PBV40WUnattached4:56:254:56:2534.0 
1184:56:38   Euan Macmillan SENM     
1194:57:10   Robin Livingstone V60W     
1204:57:38   Maurice Fraser V40Msaac    
1214:58:55   David Nightingale PBV55MGala4:58:554:58:5510.5 
1224:59:52   Carole Fortune SBV50WGala4:59:524:58:0011.5 
1235:00:05   Martin Barrett V40M     
1245:00:51   Kevin Mottram SENM     
1255:01:10   Paul Morgan SENM     
1265:03:08   Bruce Taylor PBV45MGarioch5:03:085:03:085.8 
1275:03:35   Debbie King V40W     
1285:04:13   Gary Connelly PBV40MHarmeny5:04:135:04:1336.0 
1295:04:30   Norrie Hunter SENM     
1305:04:37   Gary Stewart SENM     
1315:04:40   Martin Holt V40M     
1325:04:54   Iona Mackay SBSENWWee County5:04:544:39:1920.1 
1335:04:54   Derek Fish PBV35MWee County5:01:574:51:0010.5 
1345:05:17   Peter Yeats V50M     
1355:06:34   Alan Robertson V60WLothian Running Club    
1365:06:43   Peter Macdonald V40M     
1375:06:45   Alan Cormack V40MCosmic Hillbashers AAC    
1385:07:02   Tim Roulston V50M     
1395:07:05   Graham Ritchie PBV55MStonehaven5:07:055:07:0513.4 
1405:07:09   James Sheils V40M     
1415:07:20   John Munro PBV50MUnattached5:07:205:07:2021.7 
1425:07:25   Becky Mackenzie SENW     
1435:07:59   Gavin Towart SENM     
1445:08:29   Steve Rolfe V40M     
1455:08:36   Barry Hughes V50MMoorfoot Runners    
1465:08:39   Caron Mutch V40W     
1475:08:39   David Allan V50M     
1485:08:51   Patricia Dick PBV50WFraserburgh5:08:515:08:5124.0 
1495:09:01   Scott Sell SBSENMStonehaven5:09:014:20:307.8 
1505:10:09   Ron McCraw PBV50MOchil5:10:095:10:0930.2 
1515:10:18   Alan Doig V40MWee County Harriers    
1525:10:51   Seona Burnett V40WHarmeny Athletic Club    
1535:10:55   Stewart Keating V40MCarron Valley Trail Runners    
1545:11:09   Nicola Rhind PBSENWStonehaven5:11:094:59:1313.7 
1555:11:12   Philip Coutts V50M     
1565:11:21   John Hamill PBV40MDumbarton5:11:215:11:2133.9 
1575:11:42   Alison Paterson V50WStonehaven Running Club    
1585:11:46   Jennifer Rees-jenkins SENWDarkside    
1595:11:47   Colleen Black SENWThe Darkside    
1605:12:43   Mark Kinge SENM     
1615:13:59   George Sneddon V40MMuir of Ord JogScotland    
1625:14:03   Brian Macfarlane SENM     
1635:14:03   Josephine Thom PBSENWStonehaven5:14:035:14:0317.5 
1645:14:12   Adam Styles V40M     
1655:14:24   Bruce Turner SENM     
1665:14:53   James Day V40MFalkirk Wheel Trail Runners    
1675:14:58   John Miller  V35MIrvine5:10:475:10:4714.1 
1685:15:01   Samantha Rendall PBSENWDeeside Runners5:15:015:15:0118.4 
1695:15:11   Leon Provis V40MStonehaven    
1705:15:23   Brian Robertson SENM     
1715:15:29   Claire Allan PBV40WStonehaven5:15:295:15:2933.5 
1725:15:34   Michelle Sinclair V40WJog Scotland    
1735:15:41   Fiona Gibson SBV35WDundee Hawkhill5:15:415:02:4710.5Click your Clock logo
1745:15:41   David Henry V40M     
1755:15:45   Rhona McKinnon SENWStonehaven Running Club    
1765:17:14   Chee Kong Chen SENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
1775:17:16   Malcolm Hughes PBV50MLinlithgow5:17:165:17:1610.1 
1785:18:07   Ruth Clark V50W     
1795:18:16   David Ruthven PBV50MTroon5:18:165:18:1616.1 
1805:19:19   Michael Dick SBV50MFraserburgh5:19:194:55:3423.5 
1815:19:25   Marian McPhail PBV60WDumfries RC5:19:255:19:2536.0 
1825:20:17   Gavin Taylor SENM     
1835:20:37   George Furmage SBV40MWee County5:20:375:18:4514.8 
1845:20:42   Amanda Hamilton SENWDunblane Runners    
1855:20:45   Con Bonner V40M     
1865:21:05   Richard Knight V40M     
1875:21:20   Peter Rhodes SENM     
1885:21:42   John Maclean V40M     
1895:21:57   David Meldrum PBV50MStrathaven Striders5:21:575:21:5721.9 
1905:22:01   Sue Woods SBV45WCentral5:22:014:58:0413.9 
1915:22:01   Elinor Coombs SBV40WCentral5:22:014:57:1014.9 
1925:23:40   Tony Thistlethwaite V60WStrathaven Striders    
1935:23:40   Anne Noble SBV50WTroon5:23:404:48:0014.0 
1945:23:43   Brown Nanette V40W     
1955:23:49   David Allwood PBV45MPortobello5:23:495:23:4918.6 
1965:23:54   Joseph Goldie SENMDumbarton AAC    
1975:24:23   George Chalmers V40M     
1985:25:34   Kenny Yancouskie SBV35MUnattached5:25:345:14:2227.5 
1995:25:42   Zoe Kemp PBV40WHunters Bog Trotters5:25:425:25:4226.0 
2005:26:08   Billy Reid V50MStrathaven Striders    
2015:26:55   David Mair V40M     
2025:27:11   Tom Collins PBV60MClydesdale5:27:115:27:1119.5 
2035:27:17   Steve Murdoch V50M     
2045:27:50   Richard Ingram V40M     
2055:27:58   Laura Johnstone PBSENWHelensburgh/Unattached5:27:585:27:5821.9 
2065:28:05   Gillian Cardno-Strachan V40WFraserburgh Running Club    
2075:28:53   Ros Baxter V40WGarioch Road Runner    
2085:29:20   Christopher Wright SENM     
2095:29:27   Choc Harris PBSENWGarioch/Thames Valley Triathletes5:29:275:29:2732.7 
2105:29:41   Bernie Quinn V50MLauderdale Limpers    
2115:30:20   Angus Morrison SENMHighland Hill Runners    
2125:30:28   Laura Williamson V40W     
2135:30:31   Fiona Brant V40W     
2145:33:03   Judy Leslie V50WForres Harriers    
2155:33:33   Neil MacRitchie SENM     
2165:34:19   Claire Bremner PBSENWMetro Aberdeen5:34:195:34:1920.2 
2175:34:24   Emma Smith SENWGarioch Road Runners    
2185:34:50   Catherine Dolliver SENWCani-Sports Edinburgh    
2195:35:01   Stuart Duncan V50M     
2205:35:43   Claire Macaskill V40W     
2215:35:50   Alan Mcfadden V50MHarmeny Athletic Club    
2225:35:54   Paola Sproul V40WKirkintilloch Olympians    
2235:36:13   Linda Sinclair SBV40WMaryhill Harriers5:36:135:28:0615.6 
2245:36:44   Norman Cameron V50M     
2255:36:46   David Norrie V60WFife Athletic Club    
2265:37:41   Frances Bain SENWCairngorm Runners    
2275:38:28   Ian Minty V50M     
2285:38:36   Lynne Lamont V40W     
2295:39:04   Ian Mcnee SBV50MTroon5:39:045:24:0022.8 
2305:39:16   Karen Norvell PBV45WMoray5:39:165:39:1612.8 
2315:39:26   Steven McEwan SENM     
2325:39:26   Andy Wilson V40M     
2335:40:45   Lachlan Lamont PBV40MUnattached5:40:455:40:4529.8 
2345:41:33   Linda Dewar SBV40WKirkintilloch5:41:335:20:0036.0 
2355:42:28   Stuart Gall SENM     
2365:43:20   Nicola Stuart PBSENWStonehaven5:43:205:43:2034.9 
2375:43:22   Stuart Twaddle V60W     
2385:43:24   Colin Brown V50MJog Scotland Bridge of Don    
2395:43:37   Gavin Robertson SENMHarmeny Athletic Club    
2405:45:00   Pamela Williams V40WHarmeny Athletic Club    
2415:45:14   James Ashe V50M     
2425:45:49   Sean Mcminn SENM     
2435:45:54   Daniel Kershaw PBV35MUnattached5:45:545:25:1210.6 
2445:46:08   Gavin Tait SENM     
2455:46:43   Neil Christie V40M     
2465:46:45   Bridget Halewood V40Wjog scotland    
2475:46:54   Tina McLeod SENWMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
2485:46:54   Helen Smith V40WLochaber Athletic Club    
2495:47:47   Graham Watson V50MJog Scotland    
2505:48:56   Joanna Forsyth SENW     
Page: 1 2