Cross Flatts parkrun # 92 External Results
Cross Flatts
10 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC17:4117:213.3 
219:10   Hannah Oldroyd  S25WUknetrunner18:0217:151.2 
319:48   Danny Cassidy  S25MUnattached18:2617:341.3 
420:00   Graham Pilling  V35MPudsey & Bramley19:4019:145.0 
520:41   Peter Storey S25MUnattached    
620:45   Rachel Pilling  S30WPudsey & Bramley19:3719:295.4 
720:56   Matthew Keir Burton  SENMUnattached18:4718:1013.8 
821:02   Roarke Batten  V35MUnattached20:3420:3432.0 
921:21   Neil McCallum V35MUnattached    
1021:24   Tony Gardner  V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell19:4418:3411.1 
1121:46   Neil Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:2820:248.4 
1222:12   Kjell Skjerven  V45MUnattached20:4520:4310.4 
1322:16   Daryl Young  S25MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0218:283.5 
1422:25   Michael Haigh  S20MWimbledon Windmilers20:2019:2515.9 
1522:28   Mark Smith SBV45MPudsey Pacers21:4921:0320.9 
1622:31   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers21:1119:559.8 
1722:38   Joseph Craig-Jackson U20MUnattached    
1822:55   Richard Haigh  V50MSouth Leeds Lakers21:2220:4010.3 
1922:56   Richard Jackson V45MUnattached    
2023:25   Richard Lister S30MUnattached    
2123:34   Dan Chadwick  SENMUnattached21:3120:239.0 
2223:56   Phil Hodgson SBV45MUnattached20:5820:2110.5 
2324:14   Paul Murgatroyd SBV45MSouth Leeds Lakers21:3919:466.6 
2424:28   Mark Reid SBV55MSouth Leeds Lakers22:2822:2713.4 
2524:41   Ewan Mitchell V35MUnattached    
2624:42   Andrea Parnham  S30WSouth Leeds Lakers22:0921:4716.4 
2725:00   Neil Marshall  S30MKirkstall23:3321:4311.4 
2825:09   Russell Webster  V45MHyde Park Harriers22:1821:4217.1 
2925:12   Jason Newell  V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough24:3120:067.4 
3025:15   Rob Devany S30MUnattached    
3125:22   Andrew Oxley S30MUnattached    
3225:27   Christopher A Sawyer  V55MValley Striders22:2822:1712.5 
3325:28   Richard Livesey V50MUnattached    
3425:42   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell21:1920:4013.7 
3526:05   Diane Mckenna  V45WUnattached24:4824:1117.3 
3626:09   Keith Naylor V35MUnattached    
3726:33   Steven Woods  V55MUknetrunner20:5019:409.8 
3827:17   Mark Smith SBS30MStadium Runners24:3221:3428.6 
3927:22   Richard Stevens V50MUnattached    
4027:24   Jonathan Lister V45MLeeds City AC    
4127:25   Jonathan Birch S30MUnattached    
4227:51   Thomas Coyle U15MUnattached    
4327:58   Craig Davey  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club25:3424:3819.9 
4428:03   Becky Naylor S30WUnattached    
4528:16   Joanne Woods  V45WSouth Leeds Lakers24:1621:0217.2 
4629:03   John Cassells SBV65MStowmarket26:0425:3426.1 
4729:11   Ian Griffiths  V35MHorsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers21:3421:0612.2 
4829:12   Ben Lovett  V35MLondon City Runners/South London Orienteers21:3520:0514.5 
4929:13   Rhiannon Moss-Lister S25WUnattached    
5029:19   Vivienne Swithenbank V55WUnattached    
5129:33   Geoff Pitter  V60MLeeds City24:4624:0823.1 
5229:44   Angela Gee  V55WSouth Leeds Lakers28:4026:2620.5 
5330:24   Betty Barber  V55WUnattached27:3527:3522.8 
5430:26   Andy Hewitt V45MUnattached    
5530:53   Richard Jones SBV40MSerpentine30:5326:1926.0 
5631:35   Zoe Atkinson S25WUnattached    
5731:43   Michael Wallis V40MUnattached    
5832:00   Alexandra Wakeling S30WUnattached    
5932:00   Tom Wakeling S30MUnattached    
6032:24   Jean Sinclair  V40WUnattached31:1327:5836.0 
6132:35   Raymond Barber  V55MUnattached26:4326:2118.2 
6232:37   Hazel Gee S25WUnattached    
6332:43   Joanna Cassells SBV55WStowmarket30:4528:1829.7 
6433:09   Amy Brown S25WUnattached    
6533:24   Yaz Mahmood V35MUnattached    
6633:55   Kim Jackson S30WUnattached    
6734:37   Liz Green  V50WRothwell30:2329:0530.6 
6835:25   Kirsty Grundy S30WUnattached    
6935:26   Joanne Petch S30WUnattached    
7036:12   Hellen Hungoidza S30WUnattached    
7136:14   Hayley Swithenbank SBV35WSolent Running Sisters33:2732:1134.3 
7236:21   Rob Scott S30MUnattached    
7336:31   Ann Collier V60WUnattached    
7436:39   Debra Haigh V45WUnattached    
7537:22   Maureen Ainsworth V55WUnattached    
7637:23   Jon Ainsworth S30MUnattached    
7737:24   Stephanie Woods S25WUnattached    
7837:26   Sian Morris S30WUnattached    
7939:36   Sarah Edwards  V40WUnattached32:2231:2830.8 
8039:37   Jeni Sword-williams  V40WUnattached36:4527:0229.7 
8140:00   Medelline Madamombe S30WUnattached    
8240:23   Rebecca Varley S20WUnattached    
8340:34   Luke Ridley-Macnamara S25MUnattached    
8441:10   Cathrine Green S25WUnattached    
8541:14   Brian Cooper SBV75MWakefield41:0327:4636.0 
8641:54   Tracey Lister V45WUnattached    
8741:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8841:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8948:57   Kenneth Ingram V65MUnattached    
9049:56   Frank Naylor V70MUnattached    
9149:59   Petula Naylor  V60WUnattached34:1232:5830.3