Camperdown parkrun # 142 External Results
Camperdown
10 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:23   Craig Love  V40MDundee Hawkhill18:2417:5515.5 
220:07   Steven Peters  S30MDundee RR17:5817:5814.4 
320:46   David Comiskey S25MUnattached    
421:03   Craig Ross  V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill19:0218:316.2 
521:10   John Mill SBV50MDundee RR19:3318:347.9 
621:30   John Toller S30MUnattached    
721:45   Pierre Mccarthy SBSENMUnattached19:4418:263.9 
821:48   Matthew Martin V35MUnattached    
922:09   Andrew Bennett V45MUnattached    
1022:21   Jim Morton V45MUnattached    
1122:35   Graeme Petrie V40MUnattached    
1222:46   Roy McKandie V40Mjogscotland    
1322:51   Matthew Lowdon U11MUnattached    
1422:52   Douglas Lowdon V40MUnattached    
1522:57   Kevin Ancell S30MUnattached    
1623:32   Richard Toller  V55MUnattached21:1420:5412.1 
1723:34   Sarah Winter SBSENWDundee RR23:3419:4919.5 
1823:42   John Irving  V40MDundee RR23:3522:0518.3 
1923:46   William Melville Booth V50MUnattached    
2023:59   Derek McGeoghie V40MUnattached    
2124:17   Chris Neilson V40MUnattached    
2224:19   Alison Gelly V45WUnattached    
2324:26   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
2424:29   Simon Knox SBV50MDundee RR20:5019:155.5 
2524:29   Bob Jack PBV40MUnattached24:2924:2935.2 
2624:36   Scott Crowe V40MUnattached    
2724:39   Garry Russell V40MUnattached    
2824:39   Anna Bennett PBU15WDundee Hawkhill20:5920:178.8 
2924:49   Robert Campbell S30MUnattached    
3024:51   Peter Michael Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
3124:52   Jay Driscoll S25MUnattached    
3224:57   Eoin Hanney S25MUnattached    
3325:00   Andy Neely S25MUnattached    
3425:14   Danielle MacDermid SBU15WDundee Hawkhill25:1422:1515.8 
3525:20   Duncan Davidson S30MUnattached    
3625:24   Gail Rattray SBV50WDundee RR24:4123:5813.3 
3725:28   Wendy Gordon V40WUnattached    
3825:33   Graeme Kiddie V35MUnattached    
3925:39   Lorraine Dunbar  V50WDundee RR23:1223:1213.7 
4025:46   Heidi Fettes V40WUnattached    
4125:52   Peter Connolly V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
4225:55   Kenneth Letham  V45MDundee Hawkhill24:5722:4113.1 
4325:59   Paul Richard Crocker V55MUnattached    
4426:02   Iona Vannet SBU15WDundee Hawkhill26:0225:156.4 
4526:04   Jack O'Rourke V55MUnattached    
4626:07   John Mcbride  V50MCalderglen21:4221:1718.4 
4726:11   Gordon Barton V40MUnattached    
4826:13   Ben MacDermid  U15MDundee Hawkhill25:3621:168.8 
4926:14   Gill Hanlon SBV60WDundee RR25:4324:0716.5 
5026:32   Dan Fardon U15MUnattached    
5126:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:48   Wendy Hutcheson V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
5326:54   David Reynolds V35MUnattached    
5427:01   David Yule  V60MUnattached22:2622:2616.0 
5527:14   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill24:4224:2116.8 
5627:17   Garry Timmons  V40MDundee RR23:2121:1020.4 
5727:19   Richard John Gatehouse V60MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
5827:25   Brian Middleton SBV65MUnattached25:4325:1625.4 
5927:33   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch SBV45WUnattached24:2224:2215.1 
6027:43   Ute Goldmann V50WMonifieth Triathlon Club    
6127:56   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
6228:11   Jodie Taylor  U15WDundee Hawkhill27:1227:1230.2 
6328:12   Gavin King S30MUnattached    
6428:14   Ashley Pheely S25WUnattached    
6528:16   Amy Mollison  U18WDundee Hawkhill25:3422:4610.1 
6628:18   Julie Mitchell V35WUnattached    
6728:21   Stephen McGowan S25MSweatshop Running Community    
6828:22   Colin Hogg S25MUnattached    
6928:26   Mark Mollison V40MUnattached    
7028:29   Nicola Holden V45WUnattached    
7128:33   Laura Campbell S25WUnattached    
7228:36   Kimberley Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
7328:53   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V55MDundee RR26:5524:5120.8 
7429:01   Margaret Louise MacKie V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
7529:04   Lisa MacRae S25WUnattached    
7629:13   Ken Peters SBV60MDundee RR26:2624:4023.0 
7729:26   Blair MacDonald S20MUnattached    
7829:39   Steven Thomson V40MUnattached    
7929:42   Nicki Lothian V40WUnattached    
8029:54   Keith Gelly V45MUnattached    
8130:02   Steven Robbie S30MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
8230:07   Gary Black V40MUnattached    
8330:11   Harry Mitchell SBV50MUnattached27:3525:0220.0 
8430:12   Wendy Patterson V40WUnattached    
8530:13   John Lornie V60MUnattached    
8630:18   Elayne Taylor V40WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
8730:30   Lucy Fyffe  V45WDundee Hawkhill26:1026:1019.9 
8830:44   Ronald Fraser  V45MDundee RR25:5424:3117.3 
8930:54   Joy Holland S30WUnattached    
9030:58   Alasdair Chisholm V55MUnattached    
9130:59   Lynne Falconer V35WUnattached    
9231:00   Marie MacRae V45WUnattached    
9331:05   Helen Walden V35WUnattached    
9431:09   Kieran Matthews  U11MUnattached27:4125:4019.3 
9531:10   Steve Matthews SBV40MDundee Hawkhill19:3917:495.5 
9631:11   David Davies V35MUnattached    
9731:13   Darren Milne V35MUnattached    
9831:17   Liz Broadbent S25WUnattached    
9931:25   Gemma Day S20WUnattached    
10031:29   Masoud Behravesh S30MUnattached    
10131:39   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
10231:42   Lynsey Grewar S25WUnattached    
10331:43   Allan Mcfie  V65MUnattached27:2427:2432.0 
10431:55   Ashley Louise Thomson V35WUnattached    
10532:01   Pat Kelly V45MUnattached    
10632:07   Julie Taylor V55WUnattached    
10732:11   Graeme Maxwell V35MUnattached    
10832:18   Ruth Toller  V60WUnattached27:3826:5123.6 
10932:23   Cecilia Mcintosh SBV65WTayside Running Sisters29:3927:4825.2 
11032:30   Sally Kiddie V35WUnattached    
11132:56   Gilli Allan S25WUnattached    
11233:10   Grace Matthews  U11WDundee Hawkhill27:0425:1515.9 
11333:15   Catherine Matthews  V40WDundee Hawkhill24:4122:0012.3 
11433:16   Nelson Ross V65MUnattached    
11533:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11633:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11733:58   Tom Gordon  V70MUnattached27:4827:1123.8 
11834:12   Paula McDonald V40WUnattached    
11934:14   Paula Dryden V45WUnattached    
12034:18   Thomas Irving U11MUnattached    
12134:21   Fiona Allan V35WUnattached    
12234:30   Fiona Dye V55WRunning Sisters Tayside    
12334:44   Finlay Avison U20MUnattached    
12434:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12534:45   Nadean Pollock V40WUnattached    
12634:46   Charlie Love  V70MDundee Hawkhill32:5025:4729.9 
12734:51   Caren Davey V35WUnattached    
12835:33   Francesca Mastaglio S25WUnattached    
12935:39   Natasha Hadfield V35WUnattached    
13035:48   Vanessa Glenday V35WUnattached    
13137:01   Lucy Paterson V35WUnattached    
13237:11   Kimberly Page  S20WDundee RR32:1727:1023.0 
13337:34   Linda Rushworth V35WUnattached    
13438:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13538:10   Doug Millar V50MUnattached    
13638:17   Nancy McFarlane V55WUnattached    
13739:20   Corinne Haines V35WUnattached    
13839:32   Cari Wilde U15WUnattached    
13940:48   Philip Wilde V45MUnattached    
14040:48   Lorraine Muir V40WUnattached    
14141:54   Steven Brown S25MUnattached    
14242:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14342:02   Hazel Johnstone V35WUnattached    
14442:02   Lesley Coutts  V55WDundee RR/Unattached27:0426:2519.6