Albert parkrun # 350 External Results
Albert
10 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Alex Grant U20MUnattached    
218:30   Guy Whatmore  S30MWetherby17:5517:4021.2 
318:40   David Watkins SBV45MNorth York Moors17:2017:202.5 
418:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:02   Sarah Brady U20WUnattached    
619:09   Gareth Wilson  V35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale18:1217:164.6 
719:11   Jon Parker SBS30MNorth York Moors19:1118:236.4 
819:15   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:433.1 
919:17   Stephen Mcdougall SBS20MUnattached17:5816:521.1 
1019:30   Stephen Guest  V40MNew Marske19:1619:026.8 
1119:41   Jason Simpson U20MUnattached    
1219:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:12   Mark Geldard  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2318:407.2 
1420:15   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:134.5 
1520:27   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.5 
1620:35   Youssef Hassan  S20MUnattached20:3319:1426.7 
1720:37   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
1820:45   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:304.4 
1920:46   Aneirin Labonte Jones S20MUnattached    
2020:58   Roger Davies  V50MUnattached18:4918:426.4 
2120:59   Christopher Lofthouse S30MUnattached    
2221:08   Spartacus Robinson S20MUS Athletics    
2321:11   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:3319:3513.9 
2421:11   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:0819:5111.1 
2521:13   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:2318:546.1 
2621:17   Keith A Swainson  S30MUnattached18:1717:331.1 
2721:20   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham19:5619:5614.3 
2821:29   Christopher Wright SBS20MUnattached21:2919:2330.9 
2921:32   Jim Beauchamp  V50MLoftus & Whitby20:2120:0412.3 
3021:35   Tim Hodgkinson SBV40MUnattached21:3519:3620.7 
3121:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:49   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3321:50   David Hodgson PBV50MUnknown/Unattached21:2521:2513.1 
3421:51   Stephen Lumley  V55MUnattached20:2019:5314.0 
3521:56   Ty Hankinson SBV50MQuakers21:3121:2210.8 
3621:56   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:4520:0112.1 
3722:11   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3721:3014.0 
3822:21   Paul South V35MUnattached    
3922:30   Andrew Moss S30MUnattached    
4022:45   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:3819:084.9 
4122:47   Stephen Thompson  SENMUnattached22:1419:5024.8 
4223:00   Colin Rushton SBV50MUnattached23:0019:538.7 
4323:04   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
4423:08   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:4821:4213.6 
4523:11   Matthew Jordan S25MUnattached    
4623:17   Ryan Gilhooley  SENMUnattached21:3719:527.0 
4723:24   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached21:1719:477.9 
4823:26   Jayne While V40WUnattached    
4923:35   Richard Oliver V40MUnattached    
5023:36   Simon Bonas V35MUnattached    
5123:39   Shaun Clarke S25MUnattached    
5223:49   Nicholas Dent V50MUnattached    
5324:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:08   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:3020:1010.2 
5524:11   Keith Webber SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1121:4823.6 
5624:12   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached23:0623:0618.6 
5724:15   Claire Wall S20WUnattached    
5824:17   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
5924:20   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
6024:20   James Pennington  U18MUnattached24:0821:5134.5 
6124:26   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:2022:1414.7 
6224:27   Oliver Mack SBV40MUnattached19:4319:4310.3 
6324:31   Stephen Brown  S30MBillingham21:3919:117.3 
6424:35   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
6524:38   Emily Dixon  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:4321:4315.4 
6624:44   Stephen Devereux S30MFairfield Harriers    
6724:47   Claire Morgan S25WUnattached    
6824:48   Brian Western V35MUnattached    
6924:49   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
7025:04   Michael Screen S30MUnattached    
7125:07   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:4422:4020.8 
7225:09   Michael Stobie  V40MBillingham23:2520:2117.2 
7325:10   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
7425:10   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
7525:12   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
7625:16   Gemma Elysee S30WUnattached    
7725:18   Louis Heathwaite U15MMiddlesbrough AC    
7825:18   Harry Flinton Wilson U11MUnattached    
7925:19   Wail Saiba V45MUnattached    
8025:25   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
8125:27   Joshua Hodgkinson U11MUnattached    
8225:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:59   Paddy Oneill V50MUnattached    
8426:00   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached23:3723:0924.4 
8526:03   Martin Harbron V35MUnattached    
8626:07   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
8726:24   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
8826:31   Samuel Wilson U11MUnattached    
8926:34   Graham Jordan  V55MUnattached24:2823:5922.8 
9026:35   Mark Moore SBV40MUnattached25:4724:0721.3 
9126:38   Elizabeth Jordan  V50WUnattached24:5524:4718.3 
9226:40   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4123:2919.2 
9326:52   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached24:4522:4114.7 
9427:00   AnneMarie Wilson SBV35WNorth York Moors25:4723:5316.4 
9527:03   James Duffy S30MUnattached    
9627:04   David Vipond S30MUnattached    
9727:08   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5620.1 
9827:10   Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
9927:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:43   Adam Ridley  S30MSunderland17:5817:589.8 
10127:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:06   Wayne Senior S30MUnattached    
10328:09   Joel Gibson U11MUnattached    
10428:10   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
10528:15   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
10628:16   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
10728:16   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached25:1224:1019.2 
10828:17   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
10928:18   Toby Sparrow U11MUnattached    
11028:19   Andy Sparrow V50MUnattached    
11128:20   Euan Thomson U11MUnattached    
11228:20   Anne Bulmer SBV50WUnattached27:4524:3527.2 
11328:20   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
11428:25   Jason Wales V35MUnattached    
11528:26   Claire Burns V35WUnattached    
11628:30   Joshua Boddy U11MUnattached    
11728:38   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley23:0421:3811.9 
11828:39   Louise Campbell  V45WEsk Valley26:5324:5727.8 
11928:40   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:2927:2924.6 
12028:42   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham27:1424:2822.2 
12128:56   Pauline Johnson SBV55WNorth East Vets27:1526:2618.6 
12229:01   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
12329:07   William Robson SBV55MUnattached28:0025:4830.4 
12429:13   Adrian Hughes S25MFairfield Harriers    
12529:15   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
12629:21   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
12729:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:29   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
12929:30   Richard James Eaglesham SBV45MUnattached26:4625:4927.3 
13029:35   Stephen Simpson V45MUnattached    
13129:42   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached28:0627:4624.6 
13230:07   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
13330:12   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S20WRedcar26:1226:1230.0 
13430:15   Craig Cunningham  SENMUnattached28:4224:2627.4 
13530:15   Anthony Dale  SENMUnattached22:3121:3230.0 
13630:16   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
13730:17   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
13830:36   David Sibley V55MUnattached    
13930:41   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
14030:41   Tracey Quinn  V45WBillingham30:3027:1625.2 
14130:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:49   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
14330:54   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham27:4327:4326.4 
14430:55   Jamal Alhriri V40MUnattached    
14530:57   Julie Simpson V45WUnattached    
14631:00   Claire Wales V40WUnattached    
14731:00   Hilary Morley SBV45WBillingham29:2527:2629.0 
14831:02   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
14931:06   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1627:4625.1 
15031:07   Hannah Dewey S20WUnattached    
15131:10   Wajid Qureshi SBV35MUnattached31:1026:3023.3 
15231:13   Matthew Dodgson S20MUnattached    
15331:16   Val Hall V55WUnattached    
15431:17   Julie Phillips-Whelan V40WUnattached    
15531:45   Eoin Reilly U11MUnattached    
15631:52   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
15731:59   Mark Standen  V40MNorth East Vets28:2624:2124.8 
15832:10   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
15932:19   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)27:2527:2527.9 
16032:44   Emily-hannah Willett SBSENWUnattached30:2128:1231.0 
16132:56   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
16232:57   Steven King  V50MBillingham27:2825:5128.0 
16333:23   Derek Hanlon V45MUnattached    
16433:32   Amanda Martin S30WUnattached    
16533:33   Matthew Tate U11MUnattached    
16633:34   David Tate  V40MUnattached30:5119:4031.2 
16733:36   Kendra Exley  V45WUnattached28:4824:1836.0 
16833:49   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached30:3325:2336.0 
16933:49   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:3122:2512.7 
17034:12   John Brookmyre  V55MUnattached29:2928:2831.6 
17134:16   Sarah-Jane Garnett V35WUnattached    
17234:17   Alison Worthington S30WUnattached    
17334:32   Terri Hankinson  V45WQuakers33:2631:4727.9 
17434:35   Nigel Bell V50MUnattached    
17534:50   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
17634:51   Pauline Moore V60WUnattached    
17735:07   Thomas Wilson U11MUnattached    
17835:07   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
17935:08   Caroline Wilson V40WUnattached    
18035:08   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
18135:19   Julie Booth  V45WUnattached31:4529:0026.4 
18235:20   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
18335:21   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
18435:22   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
18535:31   Christopher John Colbourn  V60MUnattached31:5330:1533.7 
18635:59   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached34:5331:0833.4 
18736:26   Joan Clancy V60WUnattached    
18836:44   Maggie Heppell  V65WBillingham31:0728:0526.8 
18936:51   Anne-marie Grainger  V35WUnattached31:1731:1434.0 
19036:54   Diane Wordsworth V50WUnattached    
19137:13   John Campbell V60MUnattached    
19237:44   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
19337:50   Emily Frewer U11WUnattached    
19438:03   David Willett SBV40MUnattached34:4030:1036.0 
19538:54   Pat McEndoo V70WUnattached    
19639:25   Beatrice Susan Fields  V50WUnattached34:5734:4031.4 
19739:33   Lena Kadir U15WUnattached    
19840:47   Sharon Turner V50WUnattached    
19940:48   Laylah A S20WUnattached    
20041:04   Sally Harris  V50WUnattached31:2228:2535.7 
20141:05   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached31:0527:0228.4 
20241:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20341:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20442:08   Lisa-Layne Clarke V40WUnattached    
20542:10   Emma Bainbridge V40WUnattached    
20642:19   Sarah Allon S30WUnattached    
20742:42   Alan Dowson  V70MFitness Factory34:4830:3536.0 
20842:52   Fiona Gorman V55WUnattached    
20942:52   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached32:3129:5327.4 
21046:05   Barry Emmerson SBV80MBillingham46:0528:1736.0