Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
26 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni15:3215:322.9 
217:42   Stephen Strange SBU23MBasildon17:4215:54-3.2 
317:55   Alec Finch PBU20MThurrock/Loughborough Students17:5516:00-2.5 
418:16   Brandon Thorpe PBU17MBasildon18:1617:226.2 
518:19   Jasmine Finney  U23WBristol & West/UWE Bristol17:1717:1724.1 
618:21   John Barker SBV45MBrentwood Running Club18:2116:403.2 
718:28   Daniel Ashley SBU17MBasildon18:2817:565.3 
818:48   Christian Grey SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
918:49   Jody Meredith PBU17MThurrock18:4918:499.7 
1018:55   Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock18:5518:384.3 
1119:13   Garon Heslop PBV50MAshford AC19:1319:1312.1 
1219:27   Jack Exley SBU15MThurrock19:2717:51-3.1 
1319:34   Chris Hardy PBSENMThurrock19:3419:3419.5 
1419:42   Jack Morris SBU23MPitsea RC19:4219:0312.0 
1519:49   Peter Cole SENMLeigh-on-Sea Striders    
1620:00   Emma Prideaux PBV40WBillericay20:0019:092.7 
1720:01   Andrew Doig  V40MPitsea RC19:0218:423.6 
1820:02   Oliver Mann SBU17MThurrock20:0218:5710.8 
1920:04   Andy Coleman SBV45MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters20:0417:522.8 
2020:06   Sammo Nigh  SENMSpringfield17:4317:4316.6 
2120:35   Kevin Bates PBSENMBasildon20:3520:3534.7 
2220:36   Matthew Pickett PBV35MEast Essex TC20:3620:3615.4 
2320:40   Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend20:2919:4813.4 
2420:42   Mark Mayes SENM     
2520:46   Charmain Stirling SENM     
2620:51   Michael Woodward SBV35MPitsea RC20:5119:434.3 
2721:03   Ben Prior  U13MThurrock20:4218:041.1 
2821:03   David Findlay  V45MBasildon20:4720:4710.2 
2921:04   Julian Vereker SENM     
3021:04   Ricky Everitt SENM     
3121:07   Nicholas Knight SBV40MBrentwood Running Club21:0720:0719.4 
3221:09   Keith Thornton SBV50MBrentwood Running Club21:0920:207.4 
3321:11   Iain Scott PBV35MThurrock21:1121:1131.1 
3421:15   Stuart Cable SENM     
3521:22   Jack Huggins SENM     
3621:25   Peter Tullett SBV55MChelmsford21:2519:424.3 
3721:26   Louise Douglass PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London21:2621:2618.4 
3821:26   Hayley Instance PBU13WThurrock21:2621:266.4 
3921:35   Ben Pickett PBSENMEast Essex TC21:3521:359.5 
4021:40   Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock21:4017:25-2.1 
4121:41   Luke Gill  U15MEast Essex TC19:2418:223.2 
4221:43   Michael Bumpstead SENMThurrock Harriers    
4321:51   David Baker SENM     
4421:57   Kyle Gill  U13MEast Essex TC20:5220:2416.4 
4522:02   Bill Smith PBV45MEast Essex TC22:0222:0210.6 
4622:05   Joe Payne PBU17MBasildon22:0520:076.7 
4722:09   Cliff King SBV40MCastle Point Joggers22:0922:039.4 
4822:09   Ruth Roberts PBV40WPhoenix Striders22:0922:0917.1 
4922:21   Steve Wells SENM     
5022:24   Paul Humphreys SENM     
5122:36   Sam Edgings PBV35MEast Essex TC22:3622:3636.0 
5222:43   Alasdair Gillespie SENM     
5322:47   Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club22:3218:559.5 
5422:51   Tim Butt SENMBillericay Striders    
5522:53   Kevan Wind  V55MPitsea RC22:4322:1031.6 
5622:54   Bernard Johnson PBV55MThurrock22:5422:5411.9 
5722:59   Jacqui Watson SBV40WBenfleet22:5918:5713.2 
5823:08   Freddie Gard SENM     
5923:10   John Sweeney SBV45MCastle Point Joggers23:1021:2110.7 
6023:11   Dan Slayford SBU20MSouthend23:1116:45-0.2 
6123:12   Rebecca Gill PBV40WEast Essex TC23:1222:4114.2 
6223:14   Nigel Instance  V45MThurrock20:2620:2617.0 
6323:16   Chris Bartholomew SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
6423:21   Russell Edgings SENMTri Sport Epping    
6523:26   Tim Brockington SBV55MSpringfield23:2623:0511.4 
6623:29   Paul Franklin SBV55MCastle Point Joggers23:2922:3712.6 
6723:40   Adam Poulton SBV45MCastle Point Joggers23:4022:048.3 
6823:41   Joe Dunnage SENM     
6923:44   Darren Chaplin  V40MEast Essex TC22:0421:4910.1 
7023:45   Phil Enright SENM     
7123:46   Sophie Davies PBU15WBasildon23:4623:4630.7 
7223:48   Andrew Wightman SENM     
7323:49   Catherine Sunderland SBSENWChelmsford23:4923:1115.3 
7423:50   Gillian Shields SENW     
7523:51   John Boursnell SENMPhoenix Striders    
7623:58   Paul Longman SENM     
7724:08   Gary Shade SENMThurrock Nomads    
7824:10   Clive Slayford SENM     
7924:12   Russell Evans PBV50MCanterbury24:1224:1218.0 
8024:17   John Wood SENM     
8124:19   Juliet Tree PBV35WGoodGym24:1924:1935.5 
8224:31   Daniel Mayes PBU13MEast Essex TC24:3124:316.9 
8324:33   Chris Huggins SBV50MPitsea RC24:3323:4816.9 
8424:42   Darren Hawley SENM     
8524:45   Matthew Gardener SENM     
8624:50   Steve Cole SENM     
8724:50   Fletcher Cole SENM     
8824:51   Henri Willett U20M     
8924:52   Rhys Davies SENMTri Sport Epping    
9024:56   Wendy Read PBV60WBillericay24:5624:5626.1 
9125:01   Neal Coates SENMFetch Everyone    
9225:02   Amrit Singh SENM     
9325:04   Daniel Edwards U20M     
9425:10   Nick Wetheridge SBV40MBasildon25:1015:1817.0 
9525:11   James Webb SENMFitology    
9625:13   Sophie Wetheridge SBU13WBasildon25:1321:186.0 
9725:15   Tom Webb SENM     
9825:18   David Springham SENMThurrock Nomads    
9925:24   Martin Orford  V45MPhoenix Striders23:3722:3110.0 
10025:27   Thomas Gibney U20MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
10125:36   Kevin Maguire SENMSouthend Flyers    
10225:38   Jennie Page  V35WEast Essex TC24:3923:0410.9 
10325:42   Sam Jupe SENM     
10425:44   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers21:1620:084.8 
10525:45   David Dutton SBV60MThurrock25:4522:4213.3 
10625:51   Anthony Dray SENM     
10725:56   Ian Penney SENMKingswood Running Club    
10825:58   Dave Kavanagh SENM     
10926:00   Summer Thorpe PBU13WBasildon26:0026:0022.6 
11026:02   Lainey Terkelsen PBU15WBenfleet26:0226:0236.0 
11126:03   Gilly Terkelsen SENM     
11226:03   Phillip Lush SBV40MEast Essex TC26:0326:0236.0 
11326:05   Joanne Ling PBV40WBillericay26:0525:1015.2 
11426:16   Christina Edwards SBV45WCastle Point Joggers26:1624:1713.7 
11526:23   James Read SENM     
11626:26   Peter Tree PBV60MBrentwood Running Club26:2626:2617.8 
11726:29   Ian Gill SBV55MEast Essex TC26:2922:1611.7 
11826:30   Michael Greenslade SENM     
11926:32   Ross Wittan SENM     
12026:35   Ian Bartram PBV50MCastle Point Joggers26:3526:3522.7 
12126:38   Ben Crompton SENM     
12226:39   Karl Terkelsen SENM     
12326:41   Karen Tullet SENW     
12426:43   Lee Watson SENM     
12526:44   Nigel Burvill SENMBillericay Striders    
12626:45   Ray Vautier  V60MUnattached26:3824:5620.5 
12726:48   Jack Edwards U20M     
12826:50   Kevin Appleyard SENM     
12926:59   Sophie Dunnage SENW     
13026:59   Megan Price SENW     
13127:02   Charlotte Edwards PBU20WThurrock/Coventry Uni27:0224:3520.0 
13227:03   Matthew Debenham SENM     
13327:06   Shaun Brant SENM     
13427:06   Mandy Cooper SBV50WBenfleet27:0625:4717.0 
13527:09   Oliver West SENM     
13627:10   Chris Giles SENM     
13727:13   Lewis West U20M     
13827:14   Harry Tobin SENMThurrock Harriers    
13927:15   Tony Tobin SENMThurrock Harriers    
14027:15   Debbie Smith PBV50WPhoenix Striders27:1527:1533.1 
14127:16   William Sach U20M     
14227:16   Neil Sach SENM     
14327:17   Eddie Mills SENMPhoenix Striders    
14427:17   John Meredith SENM     
14527:18   Nigel Walsh SENM     
14627:20   Simone Collins PBV45WEast Essex TC27:2027:2031.7 
14727:22   Tumold ? SENM     
14827:29   Liam Gibney U20MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
14927:36   Colin Dunn SBV40MCastle Point Joggers27:3621:557.3 
15027:39   Fay Scott SENWThurrock Nomads    
15127:43   Sean Gray SENM     
15227:44   Kresh Veerasamy SBV35MBarking27:4424:1427.6 
15327:46   Jochen Tree  V40MUnattached24:1724:1735.5 
15427:53   David Parsons PBV50MKingswood RC27:5327:5336.0 
15527:54   Mark West SENM     
15627:56   Christian Ward PBV40MEast Essex TC27:5627:5631.9 
15727:57   Lisa Johns SENW     
15827:59   Sue Mayes SBV45WEast Essex TC27:5926:5520.1 
15928:03   Phillip Scott SBV35MEast Essex TC28:0323:3816.5 
16028:11   Gillian Hawley SENW     
16128:13   Matthew Thorpe SENMBasildon AC    
16228:20   Henry Gibney SENM     
16328:24   David Davidson PBV50MPitsea RC28:2428:2420.6 
16428:28   Peter Chaplin PBV60MPitsea RC28:2826:0621.6 
16528:29   Ruben Groves U20M     
16628:31   Sandra Parsons SENWKingswood Running Club    
16728:35   Adison Poulton PBU17MBenfleet28:3528:3520.1 
16828:36   Stuart Parsons SBSENMKingswood RC28:3619:2032.0 
16928:37   Sarah Munton PBV45WKingswood RC28:3728:3736.0 
17028:45   Anne Howe SBV50WLeigh on Sea28:4526:3418.1 
17128:45   Kevin Gard SENM     
17228:47   Liam Compton SENM     
17328:48   Nicola Hawkins SBV50WPhoenix Striders28:4828:3720.9 
17428:50   David Lane SBV50MPhoenix Striders28:5022:0317.0 
17528:51   Abbi Milson SENW     
17628:51   Rachel Flannigan SBV40WPitsea RC28:5121:2412.7 
17728:54   Max Staines U20M     
17829:05   Richard Wilson SENM     
17929:06   Michael Roberts SENM     
18029:07   Natalie Hall SENWEast Essex Triathlon Club    
18129:08   Mike Wackett SENM     
18229:09   Julie Furner SENWThurrock Nomads    
18329:10   Heather Samson SBV35WKingswood RC29:1025:5120.1 
18429:11   Nicola Masten SENWPhoenix Striders    
18529:13   Ben Lammin SENM     
18629:19   Eileen Hammond PBV60WCastle Point Joggers29:1929:1936.0 
18729:28   Cally Lammin SENM     
18829:29   Katie Hawkins SENWPitsea Running Club    
18929:32   Alex Foxcroft U20M     
19029:33   Martin Parish SENMSouthend Flyers    
19129:36   Keith Passingham SBV60MPitsea RC29:3628:0927.1 
19229:40   Jenny Knight SENW     
19329:43   Andy Chaplin PBV40MPitsea RC29:4329:0625.4 
19429:44   Joy Leader SBV50WPhoenix Striders29:4428:5222.2 
19529:45   William Mays U20MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
19629:51   Matt Ward SENM     
19729:56   Sue Taylor SENW     
19830:00   David Hammond SENM     
19930:03   Damon Parsons SENM     
20030:09   John Kettlewell SENM     
20130:09   Peter Woodard SENMThurrock Nomads    
20230:10   Isabel Lush U20W     
20330:19   Julie Dempsey PBV50WEast Essex TC30:1930:1935.1 
20430:25   Archie Carlton U20M     
20530:34   Les Lee SENM     
20630:36   Danny Curtis U20M     
20730:37   Rebecca Todman SENW     
20830:38   Unknown Runner SENM     
20930:45   Zoe Stomar SENWLeigh-on-Sea Striders    
21030:48   Unknown Runner SENM     
21130:58   Natalie Gorham SENWPhoenix Striders    
21231:01   Andy Bealick SENM     
21331:03   Jo Edwards SENW     
21431:04   Julie Foxcroft SENW     
21531:04   Earnie Easterby SENMBillericay Striders    
21631:09   Helen Tree SENWPhoenix Striders    
21731:13   Jennifer Munroe SENW     
21831:16   Luke Bealick U20M     
21931:18   Ali Tullet SENW     
22031:32   Victoria Johnson SENW     
22131:33   Mike Martin SENM     
22231:40   David Stanley SBV60MOrion31:4030:2130.3 
22331:44   Wayne Leech SENM     
22431:56   Adele Moggan SBV50WPhoenix Striders31:5630:2533.9 
22531:58   Andy Smith SENM     
22632:00   Ron Munroe SENM     
22732:02   Nicola Read PBV35WKingswood RC32:0232:0236.0 
22832:15   Natalie Scott SENW     
22932:18   Zephyrus Edwards U20M     
23032:25   Jonathan Edwards SENM     
23132:28   John West SENM     
23232:34   Naomi DeSilva SENW     
23332:40   Rebecca Allix SENWKingswood Running Club    
23432:41   Dawn Walsh SENW     
23532:52   Malcolm Jackaman PBV60MCastle Point Joggers32:5232:5236.0 
23632:53   Jasmine Hobbs SENW     
23732:55   Lewis Dorling SENM     
23832:55   Paul Stranks PBSENMRochford RC32:5532:5535.8 
23932:57   Liz Jackaman SENWCastle Point Joggers    
24033:03   Kye Dockerill U20M     
24133:05   Linda Dutton SENWThurrock Nomads    
24233:11   Alison West SENW     
24333:15   Thelma Mercer SENWPhoenix Striders    
24433:16   Laura Heard SENWPhoenix Striders    
24533:17   Ayla Curtis U20W     
24633:23   Steve Hagger SENM     
24733:27   Kathryn Barry SENW     
24833:32   Derek Earney SENMHavering 90 Runners    
24933:47   David Brooks  V70MThurrock/Veterans24:34 24:34 21.7 
25033:51   ? Engdahl SENM     
Page: 1 2