Oakwell Hall parkrun # 24 External Results
Oakwell Hall
3 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   John Mason  V50MWakefield18:0417:478.1 
219:37   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:2118:183.1 
319:47   Neil Barker  V40MSpenborough19:0617:242.7 
419:56   Lee Oates V35MUnattached    
520:05   Peter Hughes SBV60MQueensbury20:0518:575.4 
620:26   Gareth Burrell  S20MHalifax/Sheffield Uni18:0716:405.8 
720:27   Lee Dickinson  S30MUnattached18:3918:103.1 
820:55   Anthony Waring  V40MUnattached19:1419:1410.6 
921:54   Nigel Crossfield  V45MHalifax20:4520:259.7 
1022:03   Andrew Price  S30MBaildon21:0520:037.8 
1122:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1222:12   Stephen Ryder V40MUnattached    
1322:18   Rob Cowling S30MUnattached    
1422:25   Charlie Pearce SBV40MSweatshop19:5219:527.8 
1522:31   Harry Brackenridge  U15MSpenborough19:0219:029.9 
1622:32   Steve Carter  V60MKeighley & Craven22:0820:0412.7 
1722:42   Andrew Green  S25MPudsey Pacers21:1020:4618.8 
1823:06   John Hughes  V40MRoberttown19:5319:416.7 
1923:09   Jason Jagger V40MUnattached    
2023:17   Max Metcalfe SBU15MRothwell20:4019:556.8 
2123:31   Ben Hardill  SENMUnattached22:2320:4916.1 
2223:56   Amaan Cheema  U18MSpenborough23:3823:0936.0 
2324:09   Neil Stringer V45MUnattached    
2424:28   Steve Sears V45MUnattached    
2524:32   Stephen Skidmore PBV55MDenby Dale24:3220:179.5 
2624:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2724:44   Donald Priestley V55MUnattached    
2824:52   John Hirst V40MUnattached    
2924:54   Andrew Noble  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club22:3122:3120.7 
3025:05   Alex Dumitru V35MUnattached    
3125:11   Marie M O'Connor  SENWUnattached23:2021:2633.6 
3225:14   Jeffery Brown V50MUnattached    
3325:29   Gez Surman V50MUnattached    
3425:30   David Newman V55MUnattached    
3525:31   Adam Gallagher  V35MUnattached22:3122:3115.8 
3625:40   Jean O'Connor S30WBD2 Running Club    
3725:47   Tracey Wilman  S30WPudsey Pacers22:5020:438.5 
3825:48   Jordan Baldwin U20MUnattached    
3926:06   Chris Ellis V35MUnattached    
4026:20   Sharon Light V40WUnattached    
4126:53   Chris Burrell  V55MHalifax24:4923:5919.7 
4227:00   Luke Eades U15MUnattached    
4327:10   Sarah Barker  V50WUnattached26:5526:1325.2 
4427:18   Claire Boswell  V35WBarnsley H25:0324:4718.0 
4527:18   Emma Amor  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:0423:2315.4 
4627:27   Richard Hayes V40MUnattached    
4727:40   Martin Whitehead V55MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
4827:58   Chris Hanson  V35MQueensbury24:1324:1332.4 
4927:59   Graham Trueman  V35MDewsbury25:3223:2423.8 
5028:02   Andy Eades U20MUnattached    
5128:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5228:16   Stephen Wilby  V60MQueensbury26:5625:0023.3 
5328:28   Carly Miller S30WUnattached    
5428:30   Lynda Robertson V45WUnattached    
5528:33   Chris Baldwin V45MUnattached    
5628:35   Julian Farrar  V55MUnattached26:4023:4717.1 
5728:38   Keith Joplin V65MUnattached    
5828:45   Karen Thrippleton  V50WPudsey Pacers/Unattached28:1324:4923.1 
5928:51   Kirsty Leih SBU20WLongwood28:5125:2935.9 
6029:15   Mark Redhead  V50MRothwell27:1626:5122.6 
6129:42   Vincent Golding S25MUnattached    
6229:43   Kelly Lewis V35WUnattached    
6329:57   Paul Mortimer  V45MPudsey Pacers23:5123:5117.3 
6430:15   Rachel Murphy S25WUnattached    
6530:18   Rosalyn Joyce  U15WSpenborough26:4726:2420.1 
6630:22   Edward Thompson U15MUnattached    
6730:28   Graham Eades V35MUnattached    
6830:39   Ann Morse V65WThe Yorkshire Mountaineering Club    
6930:41   Nicola Whaley V40WUnattached    
7030:54   David Hull V70MUnattached    
7130:58   Alison Rochford V35WUnattached    
7230:59   Rosie Quashie S30WUnattached    
7331:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7431:16   Eleanor Joyce  U15WSpenborough26:3926:3924.2 
7531:20   Chris Avis V35MUnattached    
7631:22   Yvonne Spivey V40WUnattached    
7731:26   Debra Archer  V50WUnattached25:5125:2620.7 
7831:41   Joanne Addison V35WUnattached    
7931:47   Noah Chapman U11MUnattached    
8031:48   Christopher Chapman V35MUnattached    
8131:49   Michelle Dare  V50WPudsey Pacers28:2326:4722.1 
8231:51   Sienna Haynes  U15WSpenborough25:3224:4517.5 
8333:02   Susie Robertson S20WUnattached    
8433:24   Joanna Haughton S30WUnattached    
8533:38   Mandy Sweeney V50WUnattached    
8633:45   Andrew Palmer  V45MUnattached25:1425:1433.6 
8734:07   Julie Smith V45WUnattached    
8834:55   Andrew Thrippleton  V50MUnattached34:0329:0029.0 
8935:42   Shaun Camponi  V55MDewsbury25:4123:3420.7 
9036:17   Clare Woodward S30WUnattached    
9136:18   Sally Hall S30WUnattached    
9236:23   Allison Mortimer  V40WPudsey Pacers32:3030:4136.0 
9336:27   Liz Acornley S30WUnattached    
9437:25   Claudia Darby  S30WBarnsley H26:2825:4329.2 
9537:28   Laura Fahy  S25WSpenborough32:2830:0829.9 
9637:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9737:49   Jill Thompson V55WUnattached    
9838:10   Natalie Felton V35WUnattached    
9938:34   Nicky Eades V35WUnattached    
10038:50   Yvette Delahunt S30WUnattached    
10139:17   Michelle Baldwin V40WUnattached    
10239:22   Janey Appleyard S30WUnattached    
10340:06   Dianne Leih SBV40WLongwood40:0628:4025.9 
10440:08   Jane Cromack V60WUnattached    
10541:19   Katrina Randle V45WUnattached    
10641:31   Joanna Holmes V35WRoberttown Road Runners    
10741:33   Rebbecca Hoare V35WUnattached    
10843:58   Lynsey Teggart  V35WDewsbury36:1732:4828.6 
10946:00   Helen Appleton  V40WUnattached44:3729:3935.9 
11046:03   Helen Stretton V35WUnattached    
11146:08   Mark Appleton V45MLift A Finger    
11246:10   Nicky Best  V40MUnattached21:1121:1119.2 
11352:18   Sarah Goodall V35WUnattached    
11452:19   Lynn Dransfield V45WUnattached    
11552:24   Joanna Cassells  V55WStowmarket30:4528:1827.9