Southwick Country Park parkrun # 175 External Results
Southwick Country Park
3 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Max Travers PBU20MWells City/Queen's Uni Belfast/Annadale18:0915:51-0.3 
218:14   Jake Nickerson SBU15MTeam Bath18:1418:1324.3 
318:25   Jack Bourne  S20MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth17:2116:205.8 
419:05   Chris Crowther V40MUnattached    
519:10   Gary Eagle  V55MFrome/Bristol & West18:4318:127.2 
619:18   Stuart Burgess  V50MUnattached18:1617:562.0 
719:20   Jon Derrick PBS20MLeeds Uni18:4918:4928.8 
819:23   Robin Mark Schols  V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets19:1419:125.7 
919:25   Mark Harrison  S25MAvon Valley18:2018:2022.2 
1019:33   Josiah Burgess SBU20MUnattached18:5118:1516.6 
1119:39   Richard Harding  V40MAvon Valley18:3217:343.3 
1220:15   Jonathan Kermode  U20MWiltshire Schs18:0017:4120.8 
1320:30   Leon Ward V50MK9 Canicross    
1420:34   Martin Travers PBV45MLong Eaton20:0920:0935.3 
1520:37   Paul Marchant  V35MWarminster19:4419:075.9 
1621:19   Martyn Morant  V35MBristol & West20:3220:0021.6 
1721:25   Michael Gilkes SBV40MThames Turbo19:4418:027.7 
1821:34   Will Holland  S25MAvon Valley20:2117:5514.2 
1921:57   Niall Thorne  U15MAvon Valley19:1017:260.7 
2021:57   Philip Harding  V60MAvon Valley20:4620:3511.1 
2121:58   Tim Davis  V40MFrome20:4719:4626.1 
2222:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:18   Josh Brennan U20MUnattached    
2422:23   Scott Green V45MUnattached    
2522:26   Simon Reeves  V50MAvon Valley21:0120:2211.8 
2622:34   Joseph Williams S30MUnattached    
2722:51   Richard Southgate SBV50MAvon Valley21:5921:4817.1 
2823:04   Mike Lacey S30MUnattached    
2923:05   Ian Lowe  V40MUnattached22:0120:5236.0 
3023:17   Kate Hails  SENWRun 4 Fitness20:2520:2523.2 
3123:21   Andrew Jefferies  V50MAvon Valley22:1020:559.4 
3223:27   Alan Tate SBV50MAvon Valley21:3020:3612.7 
3323:29   Andrew Sharratt  V55MAvon Valley21:5221:4111.1 
3423:49   Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath19:3915:53-2.1 
3523:51   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni22:5222:2116.2 
3624:04   Ian Hicks V40MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
3724:16   Carley Hodgson  S30WAvon Valley23:4221:3712.2 
3824:23   Paul Lancaster V50MWarminster RC    
3924:35   Richard Newman SBS30MAvon Valley23:2222:5316.5 
4024:38   Steve Nuttall  V50MWestbury22:2022:1016.0 
4124:43   Tabitha Burgess  S20WUnattached23:0122:0721.0 
4224:46   Frank Lamerton  V65MAvon Valley21:4620:5312.0 
4324:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:59   David White V35MUnattached    
4525:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4625:06   Toby Firkins  U15MTeam Bath22:1519:216.5 
4725:06   Simon Alexander V40MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
4825:13   Jez Bennett  V40MUnattached21:3519:565.4 
4925:24   Matthew Bailey S25MUnattached    
5025:34   Simon Evans V40MAvon Valley Runners    
5125:36   Liz Gard  V40WAvon Valley24:0722:5719.3 
5225:41   Sue Kingdon PBV50WAvon Valley23:0422:3520.2 
5325:42   Mark Newbery V60MUnattached    
5425:45   Ed Cobb S30MUnattached    
5525:54   Gill Perry  V45WRun 4 Fitness24:1423:4415.9 
5625:59   Lynn Brand  V50WFrome23:3023:3014.7 
5726:02   Jim Cook V40MUnattached    
5826:04   Tina Towler SBV55WAvon Valley26:0425:0417.4 
5926:05   David Hall V60MUnattached    
6026:11   Mick Marchant V65MUnattached    
6126:12   Sam Beaverstock U15MAvon Valley Runners    
6226:14   Ali Atkinson  V45WAvon Valley23:4523:4519.2 
6326:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:20   Benjamin Hails  U11MRun 4 Fitness21:4321:1021.1 
6526:21   Francine Upshon  S25WUnattached23:4222:5012.7 
6626:24   Alexander Tucker  U20MAvon Valley24:0024:0029.9 
6726:26   Jamie Hamblin  S20MRun 4 Fitness24:0421:5535.7 
6826:29   Ian Isaacs  V45MAvon Valley24:0422:3917.6 
6926:30   Eloise Nice S30WUnattached    
7026:31   Liam Newble S30MAvon Valley Runners    
7126:34   Will Nattrass  S25MAvon Valley23:5423:5417.4 
7226:46   Suzanne Pickford  V35WUnattached24:3523:5725.8 
7326:48   Charlotte Holman U15WUnattached    
7426:49   Freya Buglass  U11WAvon Valley/Run 4 Fitness21:3020:083.0 
7526:55   Alison Kjaer V35WUnattached    
7627:01   Luke Willmott U15MUnattached    
7727:04   Michael Williams U15MUnattached    
7827:04   Mary Darville V40WUnattached    
7927:06   Janis Cadby V45WAvon Valley Runners    
8027:07   Christine Williams V45WUnattached    
8127:18   Traynor Richard SBV60MUnattached25:4325:1418.5 
8227:29   Sarah Crowther V40WUnattached    
8327:32   Anna Bunce V35WUnattached    
8427:44   Paul Thorne  V45MAvon Valley23:0023:0014.8 
8527:45   Ian Hunneybell V50MUnattached    
8627:48   Jennifer O'Connor  V50WAvon Valley24:1723:4218.6 
8727:55   Claire Payne S30WUnattached    
8827:58   Alan Irons V55MUnattached    
8928:01   Bob Faller  V55MAvon Valley26:4025:0631.5 
9028:06   Steve Few V45MUnattached    
9128:08   Helen Gilkes  V40WUnattached24:3524:2020.2 
9228:13   Amanda Timbrell V35WRun 4 Fitness    
9328:24   Rachel Buglass V40WUnattached    
9428:25   Rosy Snell S25WUnattached    
9528:29   Gordon Russell SBV65MAvon Valley26:4325:4334.0 
9628:30   Gary Fortune V40MUnattached    
9728:30   Carrie Almeida SBV55WAvon Valley26:3924:3128.7 
9828:35   Fiona Newman SBV50WAvon Valley26:4126:0220.0 
9928:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:57   Matthew Evans SBV35MAvon Valley23:2222:5818.4 
10129:04   Ian Booth V40MMuddy Race Team    
10229:08   James Bicknell S30MUnattached    
10329:09   Mark Bygrave SBV40MAvon Valley27:0226:1323.6 
10429:15   Sharon Firkins  V45WAvon Valley26:4426:0818.8 
10529:18   Jo Finch V45WUnattached    
10629:19   Colin Edwards V40MUnattached    
10729:20   John Darville V45MUnattached    
10829:21   Rebecca Bryant-Jefferies  V55WUnattached27:2626:5320.1 
10929:21   Mark Tucker  V45MAvon Valley25:1524:0319.5 
11029:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11129:48   Debbie Ellis  V50WTeam Bath/Avon Valley24:4123:2416.7 
11229:54   Ed Stevens S30MUnattached    
11330:09   Michael Guy  V40MAvon Valley25:2224:2819.6 
11430:12   Holly Newman SBU18WAvon Valley23:1021:296.9 
11530:19   Emma Flexon  V40WFrome26:5026:5033.2 
11630:20   Andre Tipple  U11MAvon Valley26:3226:3236.0 
11730:32   Jane Short V50WUnattached    
11830:37   Adrian Ingham V60MUnattached    
11930:47   Paul Warner V45MUnattached    
12030:56   Lucy Keeley S30WUnattached    
12131:07   Judy Schols  V45WAvon Valley26:5724:5616.7 
12231:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12331:20   Justine Macalister SBV40WAvon Valley28:1327:3327.8 
12431:36   Katherine Derrick V50WUnattached    
12531:36   Hana Taylor S30WUnattached    
12632:25   Katherine Victoria Ryan S25WK9 Canicross    
12732:26   Jessica Beveridge V35WUnattached    
12832:31   Anita Bradburn V55WUnattached    
12932:33   Lexie Chilton-Bates U11WUnattached    
13032:33   Caroline Chilton-Bates V40WUnattached    
13132:52   Helen Thorne  V40WAvon Valley28:3328:3326.1 
13233:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13333:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13433:15   Vicky Ody SBV40WAvon Valley32:1728:5828.5 
13533:17   Hamish Booth U15MUnattached    
13633:32   Mark Chalmers  V40MFrome20:4219:2913.8 
13733:36   Colin Booth V40MUnattached    
13833:37   Luke Booth U15MUnattached    
13933:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14033:39   Vanessa Hersee V35WUnattached    
14133:47   Helen Sarah Tipple  SENWUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
14233:57   Erica Joyce V35WUnattached    
14334:08   Robert Smith  V65MRun 4 Fitness30:0028:0428.4 
14434:15   James Woolford V35MUnattached    
14534:16   Leanne Curtis  S25WUnattached32:2124:0523.2 
14634:17   Anthony Hickson  V75MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley33:4226:3833.5 
14734:21   Mark Bourne V55MUnattached    
14834:24   Phil Morris SBV55MUnattached29:2523:3527.8 
14934:45   Sue McCartney V40WAvon Valley Runners    
15034:48   Karen Preston S30WAvon Valley Runners    
15135:01   Pippa Tate  V50WUnattached30:0727:4725.8 
15235:13   Stephen Milne V35MUnattached    
15335:17   Caroline Brydges V50WUnattached    
15435:17   Jim Chalmers  V50MAvon Valley34:0833:4129.6 
15535:38   Leigh Willmott V40MUnattached    
15635:39   Martin Russam V45MUnattached    
15735:39   Zoe Milne S25WUnattached    
15835:44   James Woolley U11MUnattached    
15935:44   Emma Woolley U20WUnattached    
16036:15   Gretchen Tucker  V40WUnattached34:2432:2430.7 
16136:18   Delia Bourne V50WUnattached    
16236:25   Andy Hook V40MUnattached    
16336:25   Katherine Earle V40WUnattached    
16436:29   Natalie Froud V35WUnattached    
16536:33   Emily Cossar S30WUnattached    
16637:02   Kayleigh Gaisford S25WUnattached    
16737:15   Natalie South S25WUnattached    
16837:48   Anna Lancaster U15WUnattached    
16937:49   Emma Lancaster V45WUnattached    
17038:05   Megan Gard U20WAvon Valley Runners    
17140:00   Eli John Norman U11MUnattached    
17240:01   Zoe Dawn Norman V40WUnattached    
17340:10   Toni Clark  V45WAvon Valley36:1334:1431.9 
17440:28   Anne Clark V55WUnattached    
17541:16   Duncan Stacey V50MUnattached    
17643:52   Jack James U15MUnattached    
17743:53   Macey James V35WUnattached    
17843:54   Edric Hobbs  V50MAvon Valley23:2220:5115.2