Braunstone parkrun # 222 External Results
Braunstone
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project15:5815:29-0.1 
217:38   Mark Lambell SBV35MWest End16:5516:420.8 
317:42   Rob Sheen  V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters17:3216:445.4 
418:20   Steve Brett SBV40MAndover18:1518:023.6 
518:23   Ian Mansell  S30MDudley & Stourbridge/Badgers16:5516:380.6 
618:42   Richard Billington SBV45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:024.2 
718:51   Ian Smith V35MUnattached    
819:05   David Evans SBV50MUnattached18:0818:084.7 
919:08   Karl Strange V45MUnattached    
1019:21   Danny Smith PBS30MDesford19:0418:185.4 
1119:25   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote18:0417:375.2 
1219:33   Nicky Whitehead  S30MWigston18:4918:185.4 
1319:55   John Durance S30MUnattached    
1419:58   Geoffrey Pugsley  U15MLeicestershire Schs18:5518:456.8 
1520:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:07   Tom Sparkes  S25MBodmin Road Runners19:5018:545.9 
1720:17   Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont20:1019:1212.2 
1820:21   Daniel King  V35MTeam Anstey19:4719:226.9 
1920:23   Aaron Nicholson SBS30MUnattached18:4218:4219.8 
2020:28   Salvatore Zappala  V35MSerpentine18:1818:135.3 
2120:29   Ben Collins SBV35MWigston20:2919:497.0 
2220:32   Goytom Fissehaye S25MUnattached    
2320:35   Chris Walsh V40MUnattached    
2420:37   Simon Mayes  S25MWest End18:2617:232.3 
2520:41   Bradden Yates S20MUnattached    
2620:43   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End19:2519:117.9 
2720:48   Matthew Mann V35MUnattached    
2820:53   Simon Pettet  S30MUnattached20:4920:038.5 
2920:56   Chris Knight V45MUnattached    
3020:57   Daniel Wigley  V35MPoole AC17:4017:243.7 
3120:58   Gary Campion V35MUnattached    
3220:58   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached20:5619:5116.0 
3321:00   Edward Smissen V35MUnattached    
3421:01   Conrad Webbe SBV45MWest End20:2820:199.4 
3521:02   Phillip Halse  V40MBirstall19:5019:509.3 
3621:10   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:5819:396.1 
3721:11   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
3821:15   Mark Hodson SBV35MDesford20:0919:307.3 
3921:21   Chris Green PBV40MHuncote21:2121:2120.5 
4021:23   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
4121:24   Vickie Hallam SBV35WWest End20:4620:2010.0 
4221:31   Neil Smith V35MUnattached    
4321:31   Alex Lea SBSENMWest End/Unattached20:2119:4812.8 
4421:36   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:375.7 
4521:37   Dave Morris S20MUnattached    
4621:40   John Ladd SBV50MBirstall21:4020:1012.7 
4721:46   Lee Barber  V35MDesford20:2719:358.3 
4821:57   Brian Williams SBV50MTeam Anstey20:4620:4410.5 
4921:58   Darren Cooper  V35MUnattached21:2620:3726.0 
5022:05   Julian Potts V45MUnattached    
5122:06   Joel Lavender  S30MUnattached21:2120:4812.9 
5222:07   Rhuari Kane S25MUnattached    
5322:09   Stuart Scrivens V40MUnattached    
5422:11   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0221:1315.3 
5522:13   Christopher Smith  V40MLeicester Tri21:4821:4312.5 
5622:14   Luke Hulson-Brown U20MUnattached    
5722:15   Brian Harris  V40MCharnwood21:0818:1621.3 
5822:19   David Craig SBV45MUnattached21:5221:0512.5 
5922:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:23   Tom Martin  S30MWest End21:0419:3614.8 
6122:26   Gary Ashwell  V50MUnattached20:3520:3510.5 
6222:28   Richard Grant  V50MWigston21:2220:4511.4 
6322:30   Paul Bradshaw SBV45MDesford21:2021:2012.9 
6422:32   Andrew Broad V35MUnattached    
6522:34   James Noone SBV40MUnattached22:3418:1332.9 
6622:36   Josh Kenney U20MUnattached    
6722:38   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont22:3021:1027.3 
6822:44   Samantha Middleton PBV35WWest End22:1821:4612.8 
6922:44   Rob Baser SBV55MWigston21:1720:319.3 
7022:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:50   Charlie Austin S25WWigston Phoenix R C    
7222:58   Joe Turner S30MUnattached    
7323:00   Steven Bennett V40MUnattached    
7423:04   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached21:0420:3719.6 
7523:06   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
7623:07   Mathew Jesson S30MUnattached    
7723:11   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.3 
7823:14   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached22:2520:1711.5 
7923:20   Vicki Sparkes PBS30WBodmin Road Runners23:2022:0011.2 
8023:21   David Holton  V35MUnattached20:2320:2120.6 
8123:22   Matthew Pitt S25MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
8223:24   Elliott Hodson U15MDesford Striders    
8323:24   James Allsop V35MUnattached    
8423:27   Danny-Ray Murdey U11MBeaumont RC    
8523:28   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached21:4920:3115.8 
8623:28   Nikki Singh-Barmi V40MUnattached    
8723:29   Simon Woodhead V50MUnattached    
8823:30   Leon Charikar  V45MWest End21:2120:4613.3 
8923:30   Greg Newman S25MUnattached    
9023:33   Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End22:1620:4314.5 
9123:35   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:3421:2812.1 
9223:41   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
9323:44   Ben Thomas U15MHinckley RC    
9423:45   Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
9523:46   Joe Boyle SBV50MBirstall23:2321:4217.8 
9623:47   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:3219:459.7 
9723:48   Nigel James Stock SBV50MHermitage23:3020:5016.6 
9823:49   Lisa Stone  V40WFleckney & Kibworth23:1522:3614.6 
9923:52   Dave Stanley S30MUnattached    
10023:58   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont21:5221:2518.2 
10124:00   Dan Hill S20MUnattached    
10224:01   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2521:1512.9 
10324:02   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
10424:03   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
10524:06   Jacquette Barnett S30WUnattached    
10624:06   Jim Mitchinson  V60MUnattached22:1922:1913.9 
10724:07   Mike McSharry  V50MOwls Leicester/Huncote22:4620:4513.6 
10824:08   Danielle Mayes  S30WBeaumont23:3722:2816.7 
10924:09   Jill Murdey SBV50WBeaumont24:0923:4916.2 
11024:13   Terry Withington  V40MLeicester Tri23:0621:2513.8 
11124:15   Tegan Evans U11WUnattached    
11224:17   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston21:0820:3411.7 
11324:24   Carl Hunt  V40MWest End22:4322:4315.9 
11424:24   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs21:3018:506.5 
11524:27   Lisa Pendery-Hunt  V40WWest End23:2222:4815.5 
11624:29   Stephen Carroll V40MUnattached    
11724:31   Glenn Causer V55MUnattached    
11824:31   Andrew Haines S30MUnattached    
11924:33   David Higginbottom V40MUnattached    
12024:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:39   Paul Brown S25MUnattached    
12224:40   Seema Patel  S30WHuncote24:3823:0620.0 
12324:42   Bernadette Owen  V55WFleckney & Kibworth22:2121:5811.6 
12424:43   Mhairi Billington SBV45WDesford23:4722:1513.3 
12524:44   Clinton Barratt SBV50MRoadhoggs21:5220:5515.0 
12624:47   Angela Donnelly V55WUnattached    
12724:48   Elliott Sanderson U20MUnattached    
12824:49   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
12924:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:54   Anthony Cawley V55MUnattached    
13124:56   Nick Kirt S20MUnattached    
13224:57   Hollie Benzie U15WUnattached    
13324:58   Colin Ross V45MUnattached    
13425:02   Theo Potter PBV45MBeaumont23:1523:1524.0 
13525:07   Debbie Kilmister V35WBeaumont RC    
13625:09   Lee Mansfield S25MUnattached    
13725:11   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:5622:1816.1 
13825:12   Gareth Holcroft  SENMUnattached23:3121:0728.3 
13925:13   Tiernan Welch  SENMUnattached22:5522:5516.1 
14025:17   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
14125:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:20   Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
14325:22   Shawn Wilebore  V45MHinckley22:1620:0017.1 
14425:24   Neil Gillett PBV55MTeam Anstey25:0525:0519.6 
14525:26   David Orton  V40MUnattached24:3521:3823.1 
14625:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:28   Edward Pugsley U15MOwls AC    
14825:29   Tim Rowling  V50MDewsbury22:4121:1410.3 
14925:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15025:31   Alice O'Neill V35WUnattached    
15125:32   Martin Wright SBV50MUnattached24:4923:1420.9 
15225:37   William Pugsley V45MUnattached    
15325:39   Chris Tarbuck V45MUnattached    
15425:42   Rob Young V60MUnattached    
15525:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:45   Peter Kenny SBV50MUnattached24:1423:1919.6 
15725:46   Rachel Bedford SBV45WSerpentine24:2722:5115.6 
15825:47   Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough24:4823:3314.2 
15925:48   Ysabel Murdey U15WBeaumont RC    
16025:50   Ian Murdey  V40MBeaumont17:1116:582.0 
16125:50   Jayne Thomas SBV35WHinckley24:2224:2225.3 
16225:51   Julia Parker  V50WBeaumont25:1024:2621.2 
16325:51   Ian Parker SBV45MBeaumont19:0219:026.4 
16425:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:52   Chris Kirt S20MUnattached    
16625:55   Ben Dawson PBU11MDerby23:3123:3128.8 
16725:56   Angus Mackay  V45MUnattached24:2123:0320.5 
16825:57   Abul Hasnat Choudhury V45MWest End Runners    
16925:57   Gabriel Marsh S30MUnattached    
17025:58   Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
17125:58   Douglas Keast  V50MUnattached24:2623:3828.6 
17225:59   Louis Combey U11MOwls AC    
17326:01   Judith Baser SBV55WWigston24:3724:3721.5 
17426:03   Nye Cranage  V45MCharnwood23:2721:5925.4 
17526:04   Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners24:3822:5919.1 
17626:05   Travis Thompson U20MUnattached    
17726:07   Jenni Brett V40WUnattached    
17826:12   Odhran Palmer-Holmes  U15MLeicester19:3617:386.0 
17926:15   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
18026:20   Matt Dawson  V40MTeam Derby Runner24:5823:1517.9 
18126:23   Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont24:5524:5419.0 
18226:24   Lee Melbourne V60MUnattached    
18326:24   Simon West U20MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
18426:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:32   Ethan Coffey U15MUnattached    
18726:33   David Seaman  V35MUnattached24:5123:1928.0 
18826:34   Lucas Spence  U11MWreake & Soar Valley21:1619:063.8 
18926:36   Angus Spence  V35MBirstall23:5223:5218.5 
19026:38   Alan West V55MUnattached    
19126:39   Jonathon Stone PBV40MFleckney & Kibworth25:4424:0816.2 
19226:42   Darryl Johnson SBV45MHermitage23:2423:2417.0 
19326:48   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End25:5625:1619.0 
19426:48   James Hassell SBV45MBeaumont25:1024:5221.9 
19526:53   Andy Turner SBV60MUnattached26:5325:0721.2 
19626:56   David Smith  V60MHinckley25:5622:1934.9 
19726:58   Gail Cooper  V50WBeaumont26:0326:0320.4 
19826:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:11   Sharif Owadally  V35MUnattached23:3623:3621.8 
20027:12   Julie McCall V40WUnattached    
20127:14   Emily Newton  S30WDesford22:4322:4313.1 
20227:14   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
20327:17   Stacey Causer S20WUnattached    
20427:21   Damian Pedge S25MUnattached    
20527:28   Emma Andrew S30WUnattached    
20627:29   Carla Johnson V45WUnattached    
20727:29   Andrew Roberts  V50MWreake Runners24:0924:0923.4 
20827:34   Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
20927:37   Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
21027:40   Scott Benzie V40MUnattached    
21127:40   Leena Rathod S30WUnattached    
21227:42   Vivien Betts V40WWest End Runners    
21327:43   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
21427:43   Michael Bee S30MUnattached    
21527:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:48   Alice Fearn PBS20WBeaumont27:4827:4836.0 
21727:49   Peter Lucas V50MUnattached    
21827:52   Malcolm Walker SBV55MWreake Runners27:5226:4636.0 
21927:53   Maxwell Henry Barratt U15MUnattached    
22027:55   Matt King S25MUnattached    
22127:56   Danielle Butler S25WUnattached    
22227:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:59   Dan Cooper V35MUnattached    
22428:05   Rebecca Ashman  SENWUnattached27:1825:4036.0 
22528:12   Sarah Cottrell SBV35WDesford28:1223:1527.3 
22628:20   Shaun Heaphy V55MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
22728:21   John Bradford SBV60MUnattached28:2125:1436.0 
22828:23   James Hollingsworth  S30MWigston24:4624:4619.8 
22928:30   Odette Foxall  V40WHinckley27:2826:3322.8 
23028:31   Phoebe McDonald S25WUnattached    
23128:36   Huw Barton V45MUnattached    
23228:38   Chris Lee S20MUnattached    
23328:40   Graham Brooks V45MUnattached    
23428:41   Jennie Lewis V35WUnattached    
23528:47   Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
23628:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23728:49   John Tobin V40MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
23828:50   Suzanne Cawley V45WUnattached    
23928:51   Susan Bennett V35WUnattached    
24028:52   Judy Mcsharry SBV50WUnattached28:5227:3427.6 
24128:57   Madeleine Redway V50WUnattached    
24229:02   Gemma Pole SENWUnattached    
24329:03   Vicky Lay S25WUnattached    
24429:04   Andy Finlow V45MUnattached    
24529:10   Stuart Morton SBV40MUnattached28:1125:3227.9 
24629:14   Mike Taylor V35MUnattached    
24729:17   Adam Francis S25MUnattached    
24829:19   Erica Kucharczyk SBSENWUnattached29:1927:0536.0 
24929:26   Lily Watson S20WUnattached    
25029:28   Fiona Smith V45WWreake Runners    
Page: 1 2