Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 226 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Mike Tanner SBS25MRochdale H/Sheffield RC16:2615:24-2.5 
217:00   Alex Plant SBS25MSheffield RC16:1016:109.1 
317:03   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness16:4116:09-0.3 
417:38   Louis Gardner PBS20MCity of Sheffield/Oxford Uni17:3817:3817.3 
517:49   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:160.6 
617:55   Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire16:5416:272.0 
717:58   Thomas Hall  S30MUnattached16:5916:581.2 
818:06   Richard Swindlehurst  V45MWimborne17:1416:571.6 
918:08   Sammy Rashid  V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters17:3417:265.1 
1018:13   Stephen Canning  S30MSheffield TC17:1017:010.9 
1118:16   Helen Mort PBS25WSheffield RC18:1118:1120.1 
1218:23   Oliver Barnsley PBV40MUnattached17:4617:467.7 
1318:24   David Millns  S25MTotley17:5017:010.9 
1418:33   Richard Hayes PBS30MSteel City18:0416:431.2 
1518:39   Alex Ball  S30MSheffield RC18:2517:563.3 
1618:45   Michael Tonkins S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
1719:04   Melvin Wallace  V40MBarnsley AC18:3618:004.8 
1819:06   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:3017:301.5 
1919:17   James Sheehan S25MUnattached    
2019:23   Tom Bassindale SBV35MSteel City19:2318:155.8 
2119:24   Ben Howarth  V35MDark Peak19:2119:1213.3 
2219:25   Ian Dale  V45MSteel City19:1919:1923.3 
2319:26   Jordan Walters-Evelyn S20MUnattached    
2419:26   Matt Johnson S30MUnattached    
2519:29   Mark Havenhand SBV45MKingstone17:3917:270.6 
2619:31   Martin Ward  V40MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:1918:357.9 
2719:33   Robert Stern SBV50MUnattached19:3318:498.6 
2819:34   Simon Hartley SBSENMUnattached19:3418:526.1 
2919:37   Todd Simpson PBS20MUnattached19:3719:3729.4 
3019:37   Alexander Regan  S20MUnattached18:4618:125.2 
3119:40   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
3219:40   Christopher Moss  S30MUnattached19:3418:274.2 
3319:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:50   Bruno Beckett  V35MUnattached18:0516:441.0 
3519:51   Eric Latham SBV40MHallamshire19:3919:088.1 
3619:52   Victor Baycroft  U15MHallamshire18:5918:032.9 
3719:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:53   Kate Morris SBV45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5319:426.2 
3919:57   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:5018:194.0 
4020:08   Richard Bulmer SBV45MBillingham20:0819:439.4 
4120:11   Richard Hide  V50MUnattached19:3019:3011.1 
4220:12   Ross Mallett S30MUnattached    
4320:16   Richard Sayers  S30MSteel City19:5219:3210.4 
4420:22   Andrew Timmis S25MUnattached    
4520:25   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2217:413.6 
4620:29   Charlotte Jenkinson  S25WSheffield TC20:0319:4912.5 
4720:36   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:1919:198.6 
4820:47   Alex Buckman SBS25MUnattached19:1319:1312.4 
4920:50   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City20:2018:393.9 
5020:51   Celia Naylor  V40WUnattached20:3120:218.8 
5120:56   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
5220:57   Andrew Perrins V60MUnattached    
5320:58   William Inman S25MUnattached    
5420:58   Matt Rhodes S30MUnattached    
5520:59   Chris Newman SBV50MUnattached20:0719:577.8 
5620:59   Timothy Rafferty  U20MUnattached19:3517:592.3 
5721:01   Tom Cudmore  U18MUnattached19:2018:336.3 
5821:02   Suzanne Garnett PBS25WSteel City19:2219:227.5 
5921:02   Carla Gibbons SBS30WTotley21:0220:068.9 
6021:05   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached19:4519:459.6 
6121:09   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
6221:10   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:3910.1 
6321:13   Jon Wilde U15MUnattached    
6421:20   Chris Day PBV35MDark Peak20:4720:4712.5 
6521:22   Jacob Wall S20MUnattached    
6621:23   Lucie Wainwright V40WLes Brutelles    
6721:26   Nick Cox V35MUnattached    
6821:29   Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
6921:31   David Leon  V45MUnattached21:1620:5413.3 
7021:32   Warren Brown V40MUnattached    
7121:33   Tom Valentine PBU15MHallamshire19:4718:043.4 
7221:34   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
7321:35   Mollie Valentine PBU20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:3521:3524.8 
7421:42   Alex Harding PBS20MUnattached21:4221:4220.4 
7521:47   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
7621:49   Kate Scott  V45WUnattached21:3421:1011.0 
7721:52   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
7821:55   Sam Wilde V40MUnattached    
7921:56   Amy Roach PBS25WUnattached21:5621:5632.6 
8022:03   Harry Bowell V45MUnattached    
8122:05   Simon Rollitt  V50MMercia Fell20:5020:5011.9 
8222:10   Richie Mizzi S30MUnattached    
8322:14   David Powell S30MUnattached    
8422:15   Jim Bowman V40MUnattached    
8522:16   Simon Shibli SBV45MUnattached22:1620:0135.3 
8622:17   Fiona Jeffries  V45WHallamshire22:0321:2412.5 
8722:21   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:1621:0512.0 
8822:30   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:2221:2012.7 
8922:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:40   Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley22:2321:3811.5 
9122:49   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:5121:2913.8 
9222:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:56   Rob Gill S25MUnattached    
9422:58   John Carter V40MUnattached    
9522:59   Simeon Cotterell PBS25MSteel City19:3719:377.5 
9622:59   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
9723:00   Dermot Reddin V45MUnattached    
9823:01   Grace Hulton  U20WUnattached22:2220:4611.0 
10023:02   Ann Wallace SBSENWUnattached23:0222:2216.3 
9923:02   Tom Honeywell SENMUnattached    
10123:08   Andrew Ellis V35MUnattached    
10223:14   Andy Heap V40MUnattached    
10323:15   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
10423:17   Thomas Doyle PBU20MUnattached20:3320:0710.7 
10523:19   Jim Lafferty SBV45MSteel City21:5821:2717.1 
10623:20   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
10723:24   Andrew Cavanagh S25MUnattached    
10823:27   Richard Havenhand  V40MUnattached23:1522:2814.7 
10923:27   Mark Ogley S30MUnattached    
11023:28   Anna Young V35WUnattached    
11123:29   Richard Whitaker  V35MUnattached21:4021:1628.3 
11223:30   Bethan Owen U15WUnattached    
11323:31   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
11423:31   Ivy Wymer U15WUnattached    
11523:32   Wayne Gilbert V50MUnattached    
11623:32   Gemma Thorpe S30WUnattached    
11723:33   Chris Brand SBV45MUnattached23:3322:4628.0 
11823:34   Yvonne Twelvetree  V60WTotley22:3422:2312.8 
11923:36   Rachel Coulson  U20WHallamshire/Loughborough Students22:3321:4724.9 
12023:37   Robin Graham  V40MUnattached21:4721:4718.2 
12123:38   Robert Davies  V45MSteel City21:5320:108.7 
12223:39   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
12323:40   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:5121:1816.0 
12423:41   Douglas Armstrong SBV35MSteel City20:5320:2612.2 
12523:41   John Toyne SBV45MUnattached23:4123:1024.2 
12623:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:43   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:2721:3310.3 
12823:44   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached23:2222:0924.3 
12923:45   Seth Charles U11MUnattached    
13023:45   David Charles V40MUnattached    
13123:48   Frank Reardon V35MUnattached    
13223:51   Oliver Kilvert SBSENMUnattached23:5119:5722.6 
13323:52   Helen Bates S30WUnattached    
13423:54   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:4620:1014.2 
13523:56   Lois Walshaw S30WTaylored Running Group    
13623:57   Susannah Ricketts S20WUnattached    
13723:57   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:2921:2919.5 
13823:58   Liberty Regan SBU20WUnattached23:5822:1822.4 
13923:59   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
14024:04   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:2922:2815.4 
14124:06   Daniel Parr V40MUnattached    
14224:07   Martin Shevill V55MUnattached    
14324:08   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
14424:09   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
14524:10   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached19:3918:566.0 
14624:11   Paul Niven SBSENMSteel City24:1119:5333.6 
14724:12   Richard Garrod V35MUnattached    
14824:15   William Lane  U11MCity of Sheffield22:2522:2512.5 
14924:18   Henry Wanless U11MUnattached    
15024:21   Gerry Bennet  V50WUnattached22:2822:2410.9 
15124:24   Emma Kenealy S30WUnattached    
15224:28   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached23:5923:3717.0 
15324:29   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
15424:30   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:3423:0012.9 
15524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:33   Clive Adrian Catlin  V60MUnattached23:1321:5216.5 
15724:35   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
15824:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:37   Stuart Parkinson V35MUnattached    
16024:38   Isaac David Marston-Giroux  U11MSheffield & Dearne22:2819:217.2 
16124:40   Rory Benn U11MUnattached    
16224:40   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
16324:41   Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:5023:3416.5 
16424:45   Caroline Marie Burke  V45WUnattached23:4923:0519.0 
16524:47   Michael Wu  U20MUnattached22:5220:427.4 
16624:49   Michael Boother S20MUnattached    
16724:51   Olmo Combley U11MUnattached    
16824:55   Elizabeth Highland V40WUnattached    
16924:55   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached23:0322:5317.0 
17024:56   Ross Harrison V35MUnattached    
17124:57   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
17224:58   Emer McKay  V55WUnattached23:4622:0717.2 
17324:59   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
17425:00   John James V45MUnattached    
17525:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:08   Susan Steiner V50WUnattached    
17725:08   Madoc Hawker U11MUnattached    
17825:09   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City23:5222:3613.7 
17925:11   Stephen Robert Hill  V50MUnattached23:5023:3316.2 
18025:12   Fraser Stewart S25MUnattached    
18125:12   Joseph Gage SENMUnattached    
18225:13   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
18325:14   Maggie Naylor  U15WHallamshire22:2322:2316.9 
18425:15   Christopher Michael Heggs  V40MSteel City22:0020:198.1 
18525:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:18   Laura King S25WUnattached    
18725:19   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
18825:23   Francesca Hirst  U20WUnattached25:2222:3534.7 
18925:23   James Oliver V45MUnattached    
19025:24   Matt Lees V35MUnattached    
19125:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:28   Paul Jeffries V45MUnattached    
19425:28   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
19525:30   Derek Morgan V50MUnattached    
19625:30   Justine Head V45WUnattached    
19725:31   John Clephan V35MUnattached    
19825:32   Martin Lane PBV45MUnattached22:4721:5112.1 
19925:35   Feng Li S20MUnattached    
20025:36   Joe Baddeley U15MUnattached    
20125:36   Matthew Hall-Naylor V40MUnattached    
20225:37   Juan Contreras V40MUnattached    
20325:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:39   Sean Russell V45MUnattached    
20525:42   James Stephen Belk V65MUnattached    
20625:42   Laura Corns S25WUnattached    
20725:44   Lisa Falck S30WUnattached    
20825:46   Stephen Marren  V45MSteel City22:3822:1314.4 
20925:47   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
21025:47   Simon Morley SBV45MUnattached25:4723:1421.6 
21125:49   Sarah Riley S30WUnattached    
21225:50   Warren Jones S30MTeam Manvers    
21325:50   Victoria Thornley SBS30WDacorum & Tring24:3124:1720.1 
21425:52   Pete Dodd V35MUnattached    
21525:56   Ronan Sahni U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
21626:00   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached23:0522:4126.6 
21726:03   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
21826:05   Bob Levesley V45MUnattached    
21926:05   Thomas James Barton U11MUnattached    
22026:06   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
22126:08   Al Morrison  V45MUnattached25:1424:0433.2 
22226:10   Lee Bower V50MUnattached    
22326:11   Maeve Largey S25WSmiley Paces    
22426:12   Andrew Coward  V55MUnattached25:0622:3232.7 
22526:13   Vincent Butcher  U20MUnattached24:0422:2426.9 
22626:13   Joanne Heap  V45WUnattached24:2224:1121.3 
22726:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:15   Emmajane Mcnulty SBV35WSteel City24:5524:5526.9 
22926:16   Claire Nash S20WSheffield University Bankers HC    
23026:19   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached25:2624:2623.4 
23126:22   Gillian Donohoe SBV45WUnattached26:2225:3519.3 
23226:23   Helen Mason V50WUnattached    
23326:24   Jim Shibli U15MUnattached    
23426:25   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:4824:2920.0 
23526:26   Sophie Tonkins S25WUnattached    
23626:29   Steve Gage V55MUnattached    
23726:36   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
23826:37   Colette White S20WUnattached    
23926:38   Adrian Ward V40MUnattached    
24026:39   Tony Day S25MUnattached    
24126:39   Oliver Rogerson U15MUnattached    
24226:45   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:2624:3218.9 
24326:46   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City23:3222:3414.0 
24426:48   Julian Martin V40MUnattached    
24526:49   Bernie Harding SBV45WValley Hill26:4925:2230.2 
24626:50   Andrew Thomson V55MUnattached    
24726:51   Frank Ellis  V60MUnattached24:1324:1019.8 
24826:51   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached25:5025:4621.0 
24926:56   Laura McCabe  V35WTotley24:0224:0215.0 
25026:59   Olga Phillips S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2