Albert parkrun # 349 External Results
Albert
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Steven Duffy SBS25MGateshead16:3116:132.8 
216:46   Sam Garratt  U18MNew Marske16:3516:320.4 
317:09   Martin Murray  V45MNew Marske16:5716:45-0.6 
417:22   Chris Balmer  S30MRyston16:4616:463.2 
518:11   Craig Allen PBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2017:206.1 
618:21   Alan Shepherd  V45MMorpeth/Darlington H/Army/Colchester H18:0516:213.4 
718:32   Carolyn Ollis SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3216:4713.9 
818:33   Matthew Rossiter PBSENMUnattached18:3318:3319.4 
918:40   Luke Duffy  U18MBillingham16:5616:5615.3 
1018:48   Paul Chow PBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:252.6 
1118:50   Joe Long S20MUnattached    
1218:52   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham17:5417:011.4 
1318:53   Adam Poole SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:003.2 
1418:55   Joe Blackett  V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak18:2817:286.3 
1518:58   David Mulholland  SENMUnattached18:3118:313.7 
1619:02   John Gray SBV50MBillingham18:1618:165.1 
1719:04   Matthew Frost PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5317:534.6 
1819:11   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors18:3117:515.8 
1919:14   Trevor Baker SBV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets19:1418:0410.8 
2019:20   Stephen McMahon  S25MBillingham18:2518:2516.1 
2119:23   Mark Geldard SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2318:404.4 
2219:25   Greg Hart V35MUnattached    
2319:29   David Smith SBSENMUnattached18:2318:237.3 
2419:33   Stephen Mcdougall SBS20MUnattached17:5816:520.6 
2519:46   Colin Craggs  V55MUnattached19:2218:4433.6 
2619:49   Mark Wilson SBV35MUnattached19:2719:2711.9 
2719:50   Paul Garrens SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:133.8 
2819:55   Joe Cole SBV60MUnattached19:4719:268.8 
2920:01   David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders19:0818:174.0 
3020:19   Keith Bindoff SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:302.8 
3120:21   Samantha Kenyon  V35WUnattached20:1319:496.2 
3220:33   Stephen Moore SBV35MQuakers20:3319:3517.5 
3320:35   David Parkin V45MUnattached    
3420:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:42   Andy Love SBS20MUnattached20:0817:321.4 
3620:44   Michael Fawcett SBV45MBillingham20:4419:219.1 
3720:46   Matthew Crawford  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2919:1724.0 
3820:51   James Waite SBV40MBillingham20:4719:367.6 
3920:55   Howard Airey SBV45MBillingham19:5619:5619.9 
4020:57   Robert John Harding SBV60MUnattached20:5719:4618.8 
4120:59   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
4221:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:07   Jim Beauchamp SBV50MLoftus & Whitby20:2120:0413.8 
4421:25   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:0518:234.4 
4521:28   Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske19:3319:037.2 
4621:31   Richard Berriman S20MUnattached    
4721:36   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors19:1518:3113.6 
4821:37   Jessica Tyerman SBU18WNew Marske21:3721:3014.5 
4921:38   Al Main  S30MUnattached21:0219:409.6 
5021:40   Allan McDermott V50MUnattached    
5121:45   Martin Luxton SBV60MNorth York Moors21:4520:0112.3 
5221:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:52   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
5421:56   David Hodgson PBV50MUnattached21:2521:2514.3 
5521:56   Macaulay Craig SENMUnattached    
5621:57   Jason Sully SBV45MNorth Shields Poly20:5720:489.3 
5721:58   Gareth Maloney SBV45MStockton Striders21:5821:1910.2 
5822:08   Alison Carter PBV45WBillingham22:0822:0816.6 
5922:09   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached21:1719:4711.4 
6022:12   Nathan Parkin PBSENMUnattached22:1222:1235.2 
6122:13   James Armstrong V35MUnattached    
6222:14   Jason Stewart S20MUnattached    
6322:14   Stephen Thompson SBSENMUnattached22:1419:5033.2 
6422:21   Simon Hole SBV55MUnattached21:4821:4213.9 
6522:22   Stephen Gerard Carter V50MUnattached    
6622:24   Mark Anthony Edwards SBV55MNorth York Moors22:2421:2015.1 
6722:25   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:3020:109.0 
6822:29   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:4519:3412.3 
6922:30   Claire Farley S25WUnattached    
7022:32   Alan Pearson  SENMUnattached21:1419:4118.5 
7122:33   Craig Symington SBS30MBillingham22:3318:5032.9 
7222:34   Edward Roxburgh V65MUnattached    
7322:35   James Robson SBV55MUnattached22:3522:1515.0 
7422:36   Iyke Uzuh S25MUnattached    
7522:47   Paul South V35MUnattached    
7622:56   Jeff Horrocks V45MUnattached    
7722:58   Paul Baker SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:399.9 
7822:59   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:3121:5011.9 
7923:00   Jayne While V40WUnattached    
8023:04   Andrew Gibson V45MUnattached    
8123:04   Rosie Dawson PBS30WBillingham23:0421:4212.8 
8223:07   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham22:1122:1016.7 
8323:10   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
8423:11   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
8523:13   Scott Mckay SBV40MUnattached23:1322:3536.0 
8623:24   Stephen Mitchinson V40MUnattached    
8723:25   Michael Stobie SBV40MBillingham23:2520:2114.2 
8823:30   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached23:2121:4814.1 
8923:31   Liz Simpson  S30WStockton Striders22:4921:3012.2 
9023:32   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
9123:33   Simon Bonas V35MUnattached    
9223:34   Nicholas Dent V50MUnattached    
9323:38   Laura Mack SBV35WUnattached22:2022:1414.6 
9423:41   Christine Jones PBV50WNidd Valley23:4123:4117.4 
9523:45   Michael Spence S25MUnattached    
9623:45   Mark Rogers SBV45MBillingham23:1522:2617.0 
9723:47   Nick Arthur SBV50MUnattached23:0623:0618.7 
9823:50   Andy King V40MUnattached    
9923:53   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
10023:55   Claire Wall S20WUnattached    
10123:56   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:5120:1212.4 
10223:58   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
10324:04   James Arthur Mcghee  V50MBillingham23:5823:0623.4 
10424:05   Paul Keating S30MUnattached    
10524:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:12   Simon Atkinson V40MUnattached    
10724:16   James Pennington  U18MUnattached24:0821:5136.0 
10824:18   Christopher Dean  S20MUnattached21:0819:327.3 
10924:20   Brian Cowan V50MUnattached    
11024:21   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:0723:5815.5 
11124:22   Joely Clark SBU18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3721:1829.6 
11224:24   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
11324:25   Ben Robinson SBV50MStockton Striders22:1421:1611.3 
11424:32   Doug Harris SBV55MUnattached23:4422:4022.3 
11524:33   Gemma Elysee S30WUnattached    
11624:34   Lee Musson  V40MUnattached22:5922:4721.9 
11724:37   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
11824:41   Tony Slater SBV55MNew Marske24:4123:2920.8 
11924:44   Keith Webber SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1121:4832.6 
12024:46   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
12124:51   Peter Boldison S30MUnattached    
12224:58   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached24:0721:1612.7 
12324:59   Kirsty Clark SBV45WUnattached24:4823:0614.2 
12425:10   Jonathan Short  SENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
12525:14   Lucy Jane Owens  V35WWomens Running Network24:2223:1115.1 
12625:21   Peter Quinn SBV45MUnattached23:2023:1020.9 
12725:22   Kevin Webster  V45MRedcar/Esk Valley23:5523:2819.3 
12825:24   Michelle Hart PBS30WStockton Striders25:2023:0412.9 
12925:29   Michael Robson V40MUnattached    
13025:31   Paddy Oneill V50MUnattached    
13125:32   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
13225:34   Paul Rhatigan PBV55MUnattached24:0823:4921.7 
13325:49   Jill Maddren SBV40WBillingham23:4022:0413.1 
13425:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:03   Harry Flinton Wilson U11MUnattached    
13626:03   Mark Rayner  V50MBillingham21:4720:3714.5 
13726:05   Elizabeth Jordan  V50WUnattached24:5524:4718.1 
13826:07   David Jonathon Bowes SBS25MBillingham22:4222:4217.8 
13926:08   Hugh Grime S30MUnattached    
14026:09   Anthony Dargan S25MUnattached    
14126:10   Callum Stewart U20MUnattached    
14226:17   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
14326:19   Michael Robson U15MUnattached    
14426:19   David Appleyard SBV60MUnattached24:4522:4117.0 
14526:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:20   Harry Larkin SBSENMUnattached26:2022:2627.6 
14726:21   Brian Noble V50MUnattached    
14826:21   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
14926:22   Hayley Richardson SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0824:0119.1 
15026:27   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham20:0919:5713.8 
15126:32   Gordon Mathers SBV55MUnattached23:5623:5621.6 
15226:33   Martin Weatherill V45MFairfield Harriers    
15326:35   Joanne Love  S25WBillingham24:4123:4215.3 
15426:39   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached19:5618:132.7 
15526:49   Anne Robson SBV55WBillingham/Unattached25:1224:1018.9 
15626:54   Keith Harbottle V55MUnattached    
15726:59   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
15827:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15927:00   Gavin Blamires S25MUnattached    
16027:01   Colin Rumsey SBV55MUnattached26:2420:5831.7 
16127:02   Christopher Ward SBS30MEsk Valley23:0420:589.5 
16227:04   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:3224:1515.2 
16327:06   Alison Hill V35WUnattached    
16427:08   Sarah Bowyer SBV45WBillingham26:2724:2820.6 
16527:09   Rebecca Tonkin V35WUnattached    
16627:11   Alisha Robinson U20WUnattached    
16727:17   Kevin Young  SENMUnattached20:2720:0435.3 
16827:20   Eric Bryson V60MUnattached    
16927:20   John Blance V60MUnattached    
17027:30   Sophie Owens PBV35WWomens Running Network27:3026:3925.6 
17127:33   John Richard Smith SBV60MUnattached26:2422:5836.0 
17227:34   Emma Thompson V40WUnattached    
17327:35   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
17427:36   Teagan Monty  U18WStockton Striders26:0325:4432.3 
17527:39   Samuel Wilson U11MUnattached    
17627:42   Holly Scrafton SBS25WUnattached27:4222:0123.8 
17727:42   Euan Thomson U11MUnattached    
17827:43   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
17927:44   Joanne Ryce SBSENWUnattached25:5425:5424.4 
18027:47   AnneMarie Wilson SBV35WNorth York Moors25:4723:5316.2 
18127:49   Lore Lambein S25WUnattached    
18227:59   Graeme Laughland V45MUnattached    
18328:02   Yvonne Craig V40WUnattached    
18428:13   Louise Campbell  V45WEsk Valley26:5324:5728.2 
18528:14   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network27:0927:0936.0 
18628:15   Claire Burns V35WUnattached    
18728:17   Andy Sparrow V50MUnattached    
18828:18   Lisa Chapman SBV35WUnattached27:2927:2922.2 
18928:36   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
19028:42   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached28:0627:4625.1 
19128:43   Aimee Bambridge S20WUnattached    
19228:47   Susan Symmonds SBV45WUnattached26:5226:5222.2 
19328:51   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
19428:55   Christine Richardson  V60WBillingham28:4126:1123.4 
19528:59   Toby Sparrow U11MUnattached    
19629:03   Owen Gaskin U11MUnattached    
19729:04   Kathryn Faloona SBSENWUnattached29:0425:2929.0 
19829:05   Amy Casson S30WUnattached    
19929:10   Collette Stoddart V35WUnattached    
20029:11   Chris Slack V40MUnattached    
20129:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:19   Christopher Larkman  SENMUnattached25:3623:3615.7 
20329:32   Richard James Eaglesham SBV45MUnattached26:4625:4924.1 
20429:34   Rachel Bell V40WUnattached    
20529:34   Janette Alderson V40WUnattached    
20629:36   Colin Henderson  V45MUnattached26:3823:5218.0 
20729:41   Steven Midgley  V40MUnattached28:0426:4429.3 
20829:45   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
20929:46   Taraha Yasmin Simmons SBS20WRedcar26:1226:1230.1 
21029:46   Rehana Kosser SBSENWWomens Running Network29:4626:5536.0 
21129:48   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham26:1924:3622.3 
21229:48   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
21329:50   Paul Fallows SBV55MUnattached26:1020:4429.5 
21429:51   William Robson  V55MUnattached28:0025:4833.4 
21529:59   Louise Mazzey V35WUnattached    
21630:00   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:5928:0127.5 
21730:05   Stuart Holloway V60MUnattached    
21830:05   Lesley Airey SBV45WBillingham27:4327:4326.3 
21930:13   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
22030:15   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
22130:21   Ian Carlton SBV50MUnattached28:2227:0225.8 
22230:27   Ibrahim Diallo S30MUnattached    
22330:28   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
22430:28   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
22530:29   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
22630:30   Karen Larkin SBV40WBillingham28:4326:0923.4 
22730:39   Julie Phillips-Whelan V40WUnattached    
22830:40   Tracey Quinn  V45WBillingham30:3026:4524.2 
22930:40   June Fisher  V55WUnattached26:0626:0622.5 
23030:41   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
23130:46   James Wood V35MUnattached    
23230:50   Tracey Wright  S30WUnattached29:0228:0031.2 
23330:54   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
23430:56   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1627:4624.3 
23531:03   Kathrine Walton  V55WWomens Running Network29:2329:1024.0 
23631:22   Andrea Marie Seedhouse  SENWUnattached30:5828:5635.0 
23731:32   David Sibley V55MUnattached    
23831:34   Nicola Tapster V35WUnattached    
23931:42   Jamal Alhriri V40MUnattached    
24031:43   Dean McKenna V35MUnattached    
24131:59   Geoff Rossiter SBV50MUnattached31:5923:4336.0 
24232:03   Eoin Reilly U11MUnattached    
24332:06   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
24432:11   Val Hall V55WUnattached    
24532:28   Ross Bainbridge U11MUnattached    
24632:29   Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors20:3020:3012.2 
24732:43   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
24832:49   Rachel Emery  V40WUnattached31:5824:2115.1 
24932:51   Rhys Gaskin U11MUnattached    
25032:52   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors20:3819:2417.8 
Page: 1 2