Shropshire County Championships External Results
Lilleshall
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:55   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin-1.7 
237:15   Jon Bowie V35MMercia Fell/Trismart-1.8 
338:26   Paul Jones V40MOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell-2.2 
438:55   Josh Burrows U20MTelford AC12.6 
539:24   Ryan Heath U23MTelford AC5.3 
640:43   Rhys Furlong U20MTelford AC5.6 
741:19   Hayden Beebee U20MTelford AC11.1 
841:32   Gabe Morris SENMShrewsbury0.1 
941:49   John Sanders V50MTelford AC11.6 
1042:13   Richard Price SENMShropshire Shufflers0.9 
1142:26   Ashley Slater SENMTelford AC19.0 
1242:36   Paul Coupe V45MTelford AC2.7 
1342:42   Todd Langley TannerU20MLudlow Runners  
1442:45   Lee Rudd V40MWrekin5.8 
1542:48   Duncan Birtwistle U23MHarrogate/Telford AC2.5 
1642:50   Paul Bowes V45MShropshire Shufflers1.7 
1742:58   Dean Blythe V40MTelford H4.3 
1843:06   Laurie Davis V45MUnattached3.1 
1943:28   Simon White V35MTelford AC22.5 
2043:36   John Garmson V50MTelford AC4.7 
2143:39   Jordan Lee Stamp U20MWrekin2.0 
2243:42   David Anderson SENMShrewsbury Triathlon14.7 
2343:45   Kevin Francis V45MShrewsbury3.2 
2444:01   Dean Richards SENMWhitchurch4.9 
2544:02   Robert Sharam V40MWhitchurch6.3 
2644:19   Adam Jones U23MShropshire Shufflers18.4 
2744:24   Matt Guilder SENMShrewsbury1.5 
2844:27   Matthew Ketteringham V40MLawley6.3 
2944:45   Andrew SpekeV40MEA  
3044:50   Paul RichardsSENMWRR  
3144:55   Virgil Barton V40MMercia Fell2.1 
3245:01   Rob Kerr V35MSYtri2.4 
3345:04   Steven Jones V55MTelford AC9.6 
3445:06   Andrew Wales V35MShrewsbury Triathlon21.4 
3545:08   Cameron Stamp U23MWrekin College Triathlon Club7.1 
3645:26   Pete Savill V60MShrewsbury7.3 
3745:26   Richard Bailey V45MTelford H12.3 
3845:30   Simon Richards U23MBedfordshire Schs  
3945:31   Alan Dean V40MShrewsbury6.3 
4045:45   Nick Pollock V35MShropshire Shufflers5.1 
4145:54   Colin Lancaster V50MMercia Fell13.2 
4245:58   David Kingston V40MTelford H10.1 
4346:02   Dean Gapper V35MTelford H2.4 
4446:06   Brian Standbridge V50MMarket Drayton14.4 
4546:09   Jerome Nogues V40MShrewsbury Triathlon5.3 
4646:16   Norman Titley V50MShropshire Shufflers5.8 
4746:23   Danny GloverV40MSYTri  
4846:24   Matthew CostelloSENMWRR  
4946:24   Phil GoodwinSENMWRR  
5046:26   Huw Dolphin V45MShrewsbury Triathlon7.7 
5146:36   Dan Elliot U20M 2.1 
5247:01   Steven HanleyV40MWRR  
5347:09   Reynold Williams SENMLawley3.5 
5447:26   Ashley Cartwright U23MWrekin16.4 
5547:33   Rick Hailey V60MTelford AC24.9 
5647:46   Steve Johnson V45MShrewsbury Triathlon31.1 
5747:48   Andrew Dippie V55MTelford H11.0 
5847:53   Ashley PieleSENMShropshire Shufflers  
5948:04   Clive Richardson V45MShropshire Shufflers36.0 
6048:05   Craig StoreyV40MEA   
6148:06   Simon Taylor V45MShropshire Shufflers16.3 
6248:19   Stephen GillV40MWRR  
6348:47   Andrew DaviesV40MEA  
6448:51   Mark Mountford V45MTelford AC6.5 
6549:21   Ian Hopkins V45MTelford AC9.1 
6649:33   Ed Morris V40MShropshire Shufflers6.2 
6749:45   Ade GloverV40MSYTri  
6849:51   Ian Maxwell V50MTelford H12.8 
6950:09   Mark GriffithsV40MSYTri  
7050:34   Simon Neeves V35MSYtri6.6 
7151:35   Alexander Randles SENMLawley16.8 
7251:46   James ClarkeU20MWrekin College  
7352:04   Mark JonesV40MShropshire Shufflers  
7452:06   Darren Owen-JonesV40MWRR  
7552:09   Ed Upton V40MMarket Drayton13.0 
7652:44   Graham Evans V55MShropshire Shufflers12.2 
7753:14   David Harvey SENMLawley28.9 
7853:20   Alistair PotterV40MLawley Running Club  
7953:58   Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H10.4 
8054:29   James Roberts SENMLawley5.8 
8154:36   Lee Allan-SmithSENMEA  
8255:01   Dean RichardsV40MEA  
8356:05   Chris Westwood V45MTelford H17.0 
8456:15   Scott MathersSENMEA  
8556:28   Nigel Tatton V45MTelford AC14.1 
8656:41   Andy Crozier V40MLawley17.7 
8757:14   Scott ReayV40MEA MDRC  
8857:41   Joe MacvickerU20MWrekin College  
8958:46   Nigel IngramV40MEA  
9058:49   Michael Whitehead V50MTelford AC21.9 
9158:56   Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC20.1 
9261:27   Craig CoatesSENMEA  
9361:39   Robert Friel V45MTelford H12.6 
9464:15   Phil PlantV40MLawley Running Club  
9564:32   Dave PrescottV40MEA  
9664:55   Neil Butters SENMLawley32.5 
9765:42   Neil WakelamV40MLawley Running Club  
9867:16   Matt ArmitageV40MSYTri  
9968:48   John Thompson V40MTelford H24.8 
10071:56   Matthew Wright SENMLawley10.9 
10181:30   Mike Ricketts V65MTelford H28.7 
10181:30   James InglisV40MTelford Harriers  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:10   Stan Willis U17MBedford & County1.8 
220:28   Alex Burrows U17MTelford AC-1.0 
321:17   Matthew Yapp U17MLudlow0.5 
421:36   Matt GriffithsU17MWrekin College Tri  
522:10   Joel Roura U17MTelford AC3.0 
622:21   Robbie Cooper U17MWenlock9.4 
722:52   Henry KimberleyU17MWrekin College  
824:22   Lewis PeckU17MSYTri  
927:17   Harry Duffy U17MShrewsbury26.5 
1027:35   Joe ParkerU17MConcorde College  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:51   Cameron Van Onselen U15MOswestry10.0 
218:05   Adrian Lloyd-Davies U15MBridgnorth-3.6 
319:58   Callum Mitchelmore U15MShrewsbury12.1 
420:14   Dylan GillettU15MThomas Telford  
520:27   Ethan RochelleU15MThomas Telford  
622:18   Cameron GoughU15MLudlow School  
722:48   Tom EdwardsU15MWrekin College  
823:24   Adam Jarvstrom U15MBridgnorth23.3 
924:05   Conor BarkerU15MAdams Grammar  
1024:09   Adam TattonU15MThomas Telford  
1125:09   Ryan SlaterU15MThomas Telford  
1225:55   Joseph ManleyU15MLudlow Runners  
1327:09   Jack Finn U15MTelford AC13.4 
1428:39   Marcus GriffithsU15MLudlow School  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:54   Oliver Carvell U13MBridgnorth-3.9 
211:01   Liam Rawlings U13MOswestry-2.4 
311:16   Samuel Western U13MBridgnorth3.6 
411:24   Greg Jones U13MWenlock19.6 
511:36   Charlie Brown U13MShropshire Schs19.1 
611:50   Liam Trewartha U13MShropshire Schs30.0 
711:56   Nathan Day U13MWenlock16.8 
811:59   Daniel JohnsonU13MThomas Telford  
912:05   Jack ColeU13MBridgnorth AC  
1012:09   Caleb Adams U13MTelford AC12.9 
1112:13   Stanley Runton U13MTelford AC14.1 
1212:14   Reece Howells U13MBridgnorth26.5 
1312:32   Ben Taylor U13MShrewsbury30.8 
1412:33   Barney BithelU13MThomas Telford  
1512:49   Josh GarringtonU13MThomas Telford  
1612:56   Jamie TrewarthaU13MThomas Telford  
1712:59   Louix Tziortzis-Foskett U13MWenlock4.8 
1813:01   Aiden YappU13MLudlow School  
1913:01   Josh Roura U13MShropshire Schs12.4 
2013:10   Matthew CollinsU13MOswestry Olympians  
2113:13   Nick Street U13MShropshire Schs14.1 
2213:14   Thomas WilliamsU13MIdsall  
2313:24   Tobie Watson U13MTelford AC20.7 
2413:29   Dylan CraddocksU13MTelford AC  
2513:39   Ben Pierce U13MOswestry  
2614:08   Taylor DavisU13MTelford AC  
2714:10   Kyal MartinU13MLudlow School  
2814:31   Luke ElliotU13MIdsall  
2914:36   Cameron Laing U13MShropshire Schs  
3014:49   Thomas BonfieldU13MAdams Grammar  
3115:08   Max Cattle U13MBridgnorth11.7 
3215:16   James Ingram U13MTelford AC1.9 
3315:18   Karl Jarvstrom U13MBridgnorth28.9 
3415:24   Jack StonesU13MIdsall  
3515:51   Aidan JonesU13MIdsall  
3616:20   Aaron WilsonU13MIdsall  
3716:55   Jed NorgroveU13MLudlow School  
3817:29   Rhys BarnfieldU13MLudlow School  
3920:45   James HickmanU13MIdsall  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:00   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC1.5 
227:51   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC3.7 
328:16   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham5.0 
429:25   Lucie Tait-Harris V40WTelford AC6.7 
529:33   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford AC15.1 
631:53   Alison Tickner V45WOswestry21.0 
731:54   Libby Collinson V55WShropshire Shufflers11.5 
831:54   Elly Roberts SENWLawley8.9 
932:13   Shannon GilbertSENWLudlow Runners  
1032:30   Rachel Simms V35WTelford AC12.7 
1132:59   Jane Morris V45WMarket Drayton19.9 
1233:03   Lisa Blagden V45WTelford AC15.5 
1333:43   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H13.2 
1433:51   Sophie WhittinghamSENWSYTri  
1534:16   Jo Grandfield V50WMarket Drayton13.5 
1634:20   Jean Turner V50WTelford H17.1 
1734:29   Debbie Woolley V40WTelford H17.9 
1834:48   Hannah LucusSENWSYTri  
1934:54   Melanie NewbrookV35WEA  
2035:00   Jenny MinshallSENWShropshire Shufflers  
2135:48   Lorraine Rollinson V40WNewport & District/Army35.9 
2235:49   Sam Jones SENWWrekin16.3 
2335:53   Nickie SmithV35WEA  
2436:09   Nicola Henderson U23WWrekin21.1 
2537:19   Sabrina Thomas SENWLawley9.4 
2637:47   Helen PritchardV35WSYTri  
2737:51   Ester LucusV35WSYTri  
2838:20   Jill Johnson V45WShrewsbury Triathlon35.9 
2938:20   Alison LamputtV35WEA  
3038:47   Georgina Westwood V45WTelford H20.6 
3139:08   Nicola Atkins V35WTelford H11.0 
3239:20   Natalie CarrSENWEA  
3339:34   Susan Bowes V40WShropshire Shufflers17.0 
3439:42   Jenny NortonV35WEA  
3540:01   Lindsay Crozier V35WLawley17.4 
3640:11   Margaret Connarty V40WShropshire Shufflers23.1 
3740:17   Sarah Inglis V35WLawley19.3 
3840:20   Elysia Gapper U11WUnattached18.9 
3940:38   Lucy Davies SENWPeterborough36.0 
4040:45   Ellie BallingerSENWWrekin Road Runners  
4140:46   Karen Foreman V55WTelford H21.4 
4240:59   Rachel Bailey SENWTelford H35.8 
4341:10   Debbie Pearce SENWWrekin  
4441:14   Viv OrmeV35WSYTri  
4541:38   Rebecca Curry V35WLawley20.4 
4641:45   Lorraine Blythe V40WTelford H27.4 
4741:55   Emma Hodges V35WTelford H31.8 
4842:17   Amanda PrescottV35WEA  
4943:24   Catriona RichardsSENWEA  
5043:29   Sarah VoiceSENWTelford Harriers  
5144:38   Linda Watts V35WLawley26.0 
5244:43   Victoria Blake SENWLoughborough Students  
5346:07   Suzanne Hull V40WTelford H36.0 
5447:29   Kathy Ling V70WWrekin34.1 
5549:35   Liz Upton V45WMarket Drayton31.8 
5649:40   Deborah HaleV35WLawley Running Club  
5750:07   Seretta Jane Phillips V35WWrekin36.0 
5851:59   Chris JamesV35WTelford Harriers  
5952:42   AN Other      
6054:33   Nicola Wright V35WLawley20.9 
6154:33   Judy Urwin V35WLawley34.6 
6257:35   Cynthia Lewis V65WTelford H33.4 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:59   Isabel Bradley U20WTelford AC7.0 
225:09   Emma Tilley U20WTelford AC3.2 
325:30   Heulwen Gilbert U20WLudlow33.5 
428:20   Eilish Gilbert U20WLudlow21.5 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:35   Fian Sweeney U17WTelford AC/Ireland2.6 
221:49   Danielle Rowlinson U17WTelford AC11.7 
322:23   Ffion Gilbert U17WLudlow25.0 
422:39   Eve LucasU17WSYTri  
522:55   Madeleine Wong U17WTelford AC27.4 
623:57   Georgina Benbow U17WWenlock13.9 
726:09   Imogen Fawcett U17WWenlock22.5 
826:38   Phobe SmithU17WWrekin College  
927:12   Hannah Blakstad U17WBridgnorth32.9 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Eva Wade U15WTelford AC11.3 
216:20   May DaviesU15WShrewsbury Girls High  
316:30   Jazmin Maddocks U15WCannock & Stafford13.7 
417:04   Isobel Boden U15WWenlock19.4 
517:45   Molly Andrews U15WBridgnorth4.1 
618:02   Elizabeth Benbow U15WWenlock18.5 
718:37   Tess Sanders U15WWrekin23.8 
818:55   Anna-Maria Wake U15WShrewsbury18.8 
919:12   Hannah Cashmore U15WBridgnorth33.6 
1020:37   Sophie Anderton-Brown U15WShrewsbury35.4 
Page: 1 2