Queen Elizabeth parkrun # 86 External Results
Queen Elizabeth
1 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Alexander Teuten SBS20MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni17:4514:50-5.3 
217:58   Julian Manning  V35MDenmead16:0216:02-1.5 
319:03   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College17:0316:28-0.1 
419:29   Zack Lahlal  U20MVictory/Havant17:0716:040.7 
519:38   Barnaby Gray  V45MFarnham TC18:1017:592.6 
620:32   James Teuten  S25MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College18:0116:38-0.1 
720:43   Franklyn Young  V50MWinchester/South West Vets20:0919:084.7 
821:05   Gary Armstrong  S25MDenmead17:4517:342.7 
921:31   Lee Weeks  V45MDenmead19:5518:314.7 
1021:57   Fay Cripps  V35WChichester21:0619:046.8 
1122:08   Dave Blundell S25MUnattached    
1222:33   John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth18:1317:431.7 
1322:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:44   Dave W Williams  V55MPortsmouth JC20:3920:0310.1 
1522:47   Ryan Dillon V35MUnattached    
1622:48   Mike Jurd  V50MWimborne19:5219:276.8 
1722:59   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:5716:277.4 
1823:00   Jasper Shine U11MUnattached    
1923:01   Rachel Clay  V35WPortsmouth TC21:2320:0524.6 
2023:08   Joel Williams  U18MHavant19:4419:297.6 
2123:10   Roger Jones  V60MDenmead20:1819:149.7 
2223:13   Neil Bundey  V35MPortsmouth JC20:0219:3512.9 
2323:30   Barry Griffin  V40MPortsmouth JC20:3420:0510.4 
2423:56   Angus McIntosh U20MUnattached    
2524:02   Ian Jones  V45MPortsmouth JC21:4221:0312.3 
2624:06   Kevin Jones  V45MLes Croupiers19:2719:177.0 
2724:22   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:4919:497.1 
2824:25   Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham21:0320:257.5 
2924:26   Chris Mccauley  V35MUnattached20:3519:306.9 
3024:28   Steve Cole V35MUnattached    
3124:30   Dwayne Bartram  V45MUnattached22:1322:1310.3 
3224:33   Mick Anglim  V65MHardley21:3820:2611.4 
3324:49   David Marrott  S30MStubbington Green/Avon Valley20:2119:2712.2 
3424:52   Austin Gray  V35MFetch Everyone21:0719:4611.9 
3525:08   Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders22:2322:2014.2 
3625:19   Stu Lavalette  V45MLiss21:3920:539.6 
3725:25   Fergus Mayne U15MUnattached    
3825:46   Andrew Wright  V50MVictory21:5821:5811.3 
3926:02   Dawn Broom  V50WBarnsley AC20:3819:1710.8 
4026:06   Sara Rhimes  V60WEastleigh RC22:1322:1312.9 
4126:25   Oliver Pope  U15MHavant25:4322:3322.7 
4226:40   Ossian Shine V45MUnattached    
4326:50   Andrew Statham  V50MLiss23:4921:5516.9 
4426:56   Martin Shaw  V40MDenmead21:0520:369.9 
4527:01   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:1522:1514.4 
4627:06   Jo Dyer V45MUnattached    
4727:12   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst21:3920:388.1 
4827:15   Mike Robert Lawson S30MUnattached    
4927:28   Amelie Lewis U15WUnattached    
5027:30   Sue Colenutt V45WPortsmouth Triathletes    
5127:34   John Malthouse  V45MDenmead21:1220:588.6 
5227:37   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached24:2422:3718.4 
5327:41   David Hackett  V45MUnattached23:2523:2515.0 
5427:45   Peter West  V60MUnattached23:4922:5815.1 
5527:49   Mark Hamilton V40MUnattached    
5627:53   Tony Conway  V55MPortsmouth JC19:3318:116.0 
5727:55   Tony Liddell  V35MUnattached25:1024:3818.6 
5827:58   Melanie Hunt  V50WDenmead23:2623:1513.1 
5928:01   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
6028:02   Graham Clarke  V65MDenmead26:1823:5615.0 
6128:07   Tom Bloomer U15MUnattached    
6228:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6328:11   Michael Conway V50MUnattached    
6428:25   Ellen Cameron  S30WCity of Salisbury22:1422:0313.6 
6528:45   Simon Hagan  V45MUnattached23:3123:2713.2 
6628:48   James Snook V35MUnattached    
6728:51   Matthew James S25MUnattached    
6828:52   Elliot Lewis U11MUnattached    
6928:55   Rachel Lewis V40WUnattached    
7028:58   Laura Hagedorn U20WUnattached    
7129:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7229:09   Colin Uwins  V55MUnattached25:2425:2417.9 
7329:20   Roy Laurence Dillon  V60MClanfield22:3321:5113.7 
7429:26   David McClean V45MUnattached    
7529:29   Katherine Hodkin  S25WImperial College25:0124:2817.9 
7629:39   David Auger  V55MLiss24:1423:2723.8 
7729:47   Mark Chinnock V40MUnattached    
7829:49   Joe Chinnock U11MUnattached    
7929:58   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
8030:07   Helen Smith  V50WLiss27:2125:2534.4 
8130:12   James Leighton  V40MVictory/Liss26:5724:3325.6 
8230:13   Beth Pirie  V40WVictory25:1623:2517.8 
8330:14   Marie Appleton  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2023:3821.5 
8430:21   Martin Paul Foster  SENMUnattached23:1522:1117.5 
8530:43   Shelley Butler  SENWVictory25:1423:0718.8 
8630:44   Clare Boichot V35WUnattached    
8730:51   James Saunders  SENMUnattached23:2122:4222.8 
8830:55   Sandra Humphrey  V50WLiss27:4126:3322.4 
8930:56   Jane West V50WUnattached    
9031:12   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead23:1322:1614.2 
9131:19   Jason Horton V40MUnattached    
9231:21   Mike Collins  V65MPortsmouth JC24:3224:0119.4 
9331:35   David Wood S30MUnattached    
9431:40   Julia Revill  V65WDenmead27:3427:3430.5 
9531:44   Terry Meredith V60MUnattached    
9631:58   Jack Bartram U15MUnattached    
9732:04   Mark Cooter  V50MPortsmouth TC24:1024:1018.1 
9832:10   Peter Bone  V60MVictory26:2525:2522.4 
10032:21   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached25:5024:4917.0 
9932:21   Alastair Fox U15MUnattached    
10132:26   Ben Wade U20MUnattached    
10232:32   John Hilton V40MUnattached    
10332:35   Daniel Stephens U15MUnattached    
10432:36   Tiffany Eneas  V45WClanfield26:2725:1322.5 
10532:56   Charlotte Bailey  U15WUnattached25:4324:4922.3 
10632:57   Richard Bailey  V45MPortsmouth JC18:5418:004.6 
10732:58   Colin Gardner  V50MFareham21:0320:0210.3 
10833:22   Jane Nockemann  V50WPortsmouth JC27:3326:0421.3 
10933:24   Linda Simmonds V45WUnattached    
11033:42   David MacSwayne  V50MStubbington Green27:3126:3529.0 
11133:44   Amy Humphrey U20WUnattached    
11233:56   Gary Mccawley  V45MDenmead23:4723:0712.8 
11334:00   Bernhard Klemm V40MUnattached    
11434:02   Alice Mayne V40WUnattached    
11534:06   Sarah Wade  V45WLiss30:3525:1524.1 
11634:08   Dave Robbins  V50MUnattached25:0222:5113.7 
11734:54   Alison Strudwick  V45WLiss27:2826:5725.8 
11835:01   Marilyn Crocker  V65WVictory/Havant32:4929:4426.2 
11935:17   Sara Cooper V40WUnattached    
12035:18   Marianne De Giovani SBSENWUnattached35:1827:5236.0 
12135:26   Alison Macswayne  V50WStubbington Green27:2627:0920.8 
12236:19   Lorna Richard  V40WLiss26:5926:2822.5 
12336:28   Iain Gillespie V40MUnattached    
12436:31   Simon Williams V50MUnattached    
12536:36   Caroline Ayling V35WUnattached    
12636:38   Lizzie Kershaw S30WUnattached    
12737:10   Jane Collins  V65WPortsmouth JC27:3127:3125.0 
12837:46   Evlin Mayne U11WUnattached    
12937:47   Jenny Dickin  U18WHavant30:4630:4334.8 
13038:06   Julia Winter V50WPortsmouth Joggers Club    
13138:12   Gissele Leishman  V45WPortsmouth JC26:3926:3923.5 
13238:14   Michelle Rivett  V40WLes Croupiers28:3725:3823.7 
13338:27   Bridget Main  V45WVictory30:4130:3628.2 
13438:27   Becky Porter S20WUnattached    
13538:42   Tricia Farnham V60WPortsmouth Triathletes    
13638:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13739:06   Joel Lewis U11MUnattached    
13839:07   Jamie Lewis V40MUnattached    
13939:11   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached23:0823:0816.4 
14039:52   John Langley V45MUnattached    
14139:53   Dan Chinnock U11MUnattached    
14239:54   Ruth Chinnock V35WUnattached    
14340:10   Jane MacSwayne V55WUnattached    
14441:15   Ronin Gillespie-Griffiths U15MCake Club    
14541:38   Nicola Hope S30WUnattached    
14643:17   Mary Short  V50WVictory34:3432:2931.8 
14743:55   Philippa Locke V45WUnattached    
14843:57   Rachel Turner V40WUnattached    
14944:18   Cameron McIntosh U15MUnattached    
15044:19   Robbie McIntosh V55MUnattached    
15144:57   Bethany Hall U15WUnattached    
15245:27   Joanne Lea  V40WVictory36:2532:3831.1 
15347:38   Lynnette Meredith V60WUnattached    
15447:40   Hannah Terese Mitchell S30WUnattached    
15548:01   Robin Greenfield V45MUnattached    
15651:37   Karen Griffiths V40WCake Club    
15751:38   Nicola Clare Stott  V45WVictory29:2227:5327.7