Riverside parkrun # 128 External Results
Riverside
1 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Rob Everson  S25MElvet17:1316:320.6 
217:58   Oliver Whellans  U18MChester-le-Street17:1216:4025.3 
318:05   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:4516:23-0.5 
418:14   Stephen Barker  S30MTyne Bridge17:1417:148.0 
518:33   Keith Robertshaw  V45MBirtley18:0617:036.3 
618:51   David Kelly  V45MBirtley18:2417:3615.2 
719:10   Alan Foster  V40MHoughton Harriers18:3418:236.4 
819:11   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields18:4418:144.6 
919:16   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:135.4 
1019:37   Graham Pearson  V40MUnattached18:3317:474.9 
1119:41   Christopher Perkins  U11MChester-le-Street18:1217:48-1.3 
1219:44   Jonathan Eggett  V40MUnattached18:3718:353.3 
1319:58   Graham Bradshaw PBV55MCrook/Durham Triathlon Club/Hunwick19:4219:428.4 
1420:08   John Ranson V45MUnattached    
1520:21   Jack Ford  U15MGateshead/Unattached19:5019:034.4 
1620:26   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:4618:395.4 
1720:27   Gary Pemberton  V60MNorth East Vets19:5218:4916.3 
1820:30   Anthony Joyce V35MUnattached    
1920:31   Christopher Eggett  V40MNorthumberland Fell Runners19:2419:246.2 
2020:43   Jon Jarvis S30MUnattached    
2120:50   Phil Whitham S30MUnattached    
2221:00   Richard Conder  S30MLow Fell19:3918:013.4 
2321:31   Tim Hildreth  V45MUnattached21:0721:009.6 
2421:38   Philip Scott  S30MTyne Bridge18:4718:015.2 
2521:44   James Seal S30MUnattached    
2622:06   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
2722:12   Claire Calverley  V35WBlyth21:0920:2110.2 
2822:14   Jeff Davidson V45MUnattached    
2922:15   Kate Milburn S30WUnattached    
3022:20   Danny Thompson U20MUnattached    
3122:29   Jason Williamson  V40MDerwentside21:3820:4011.6 
3222:38   Colin Robson  V35MSouth Shields20:2618:577.1 
3322:39   Emily Chong  U15WChester-le-Street20:2818:004.4 
3422:46   Laura Nagel S25WUnattached    
3522:46   Hannah Nagel SBS20WChester-le-Street/Durham Uni/Gateshead22:4620:097.0 
3622:50   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley21:0520:368.2 
3722:56   Scarlett Newby  U15WChester-le-Street21:4420:557.1 
3822:58   Edwin Wong  V35MTyne Bridge18:3518:3518.3 
3923:14   Brian Usher  V60MAurora23:1121:1516.0 
4023:20   Kerry Reed  V35WTyne Bridge/Wallsend23:1422:2215.5 
4123:22   David Watts  V45MAurora20:4820:489.3 
4223:25   Matthew Lumb  U15MHoughton Harriers21:2321:2327.7 
4323:33   Hilary Greaves PBV50WChester-le-Street23:3323:3318.2 
4423:35   Krista Robinson  V45WBlackhill21:3420:5223.2 
4523:38   Gary Lewis SBS25MWallsend23:3821:0019.1 
4623:39   Shaun McGrath  V45MHoughton Harriers21:0119:027.2 
4723:42   Joe Houghton  V60MUnattached22:4422:2224.9 
4823:43   Matthew Foster U20MUnattached    
4923:45   Andrew Davies  V35MUnattached22:2620:219.6 
5023:47   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
5123:51   Tracey Scott SBV50WHunwick23:5122:5717.6 
5223:59   Lindsay Rodgers SBV45MElvet23:5923:1915.7 
5324:12   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4913.3 
5424:21   Paull Gilligan  V50MJarrow & Hebburn22:0621:3910.6 
5524:24   Steve D Williams  V50MSunderland Strollers23:2621:5015.4 
5624:30   Keith Newman S20MUnattached    
5724:31   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook19:4518:246.7 
5824:32   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
5924:40   Laura Jeffares S30WUnattached    
6024:44   Chris Drew V35MUnattached    
6124:54   Arran Brown SBU15MDurham24:5422:4736.0 
6224:57   Louise Griffin  V45WTynedale22:2422:2415.3 
6325:03   Tony Hopkins V50MUnattached    
6425:06   Gillian Parkin  V45WUnattached23:2522:3915.2 
6525:06   Chris Parkin  V50MTyne Bridge22:2721:3811.8 
6625:29   Daryl Turnbull S20MUnattached    
6725:48   Keely Richardson V35WUnattached    
6825:54   Anne Wilson  V35WDurham24:3524:3535.5 
6926:01   Clare Williamson V35WUnattached    
7026:02   John Callender V50MUnattached    
7126:05   Lyndsey Perkins  S30WBirtley24:1324:1328.9 
7226:11   Emma Welsh S30WUnattached    
7326:14   Mark Duchar V40MUnattached    
7426:16   Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
7526:18   Joanne Mitchinson SBV40WSunderland Strollers26:1822:5414.7 
7626:23   Sarah Samuel V40WUnattached    
7726:30   Gemma Soulsby  S25WDurham24:3221:0817.5 
7826:35   Oliver Glen U15MUnattached    
7926:40   Jonathan Lumb V40MUnattached    
8026:47   Stacey Brannan  V35WElvet25:2125:1223.9 
8126:50   Chris Clarke  V35MUnattached20:3619:529.8 
8226:50   William John Mackey  V45MFell Runners Association20:0519:0922.2 
8326:51   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn25:2322:5025.0 
8426:51   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
8526:52   Joseph Perkins U11MUnattached    
8626:53   Jonathan Mordue U20MUnattached    
8726:57   Vicky Copeland S30WSee Fitness Running Club    
8827:07   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0225.6 
8927:08   Laura Kelly  U18WBirtley25:3125:3131.4 
9027:18   Andrew Mullen S30MUnattached    
9127:22   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.5 
9227:40   Will Davidson V40MUnattached    
9327:41   Ruth Bentley SENWUnattached    
9427:43   Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth22:3920:5415.4 
9527:44   Phil Lightburn V45MUnattached    
9627:49   Bob Balmer  V65MSouth Shields24:2823:1023.0 
9727:50   Tam Forrester U15MUnattached    
9828:07   Kane Armstrong U15MUnattached    
9928:08   Christine Gilligan PBV50WJarrow & Hebburn27:2825:5119.4 
10028:13   Jacqueline Glen V45WUnattached    
10128:16   Angus Brown SBU20MUnattached28:1626:5736.0 
10228:17   Kika Patterson S30WUnattached    
10328:21   Scot Brown V40MUnattached    
10428:25   Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
10528:27   Mark Drury  V40MAurora26:3925:3721.4 
10628:32   Hilary Jackson S30WUnattached    
10728:36   Malcolm Heslop  V65MDurham25:2522:2227.7 
10828:52   Morag Jean Kerry  V45WUnattached27:0726:1321.6 
10928:56   Lynn Langford V50WUnattached    
11028:56   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:0614.3 
11129:06   Sally Riding  V45WSaltwell23:4422:2217.9 
11229:10   Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
11329:12   Angela Knox  V45WCrook25:4325:4324.5 
11429:14   Anita Brabazon  S25WBlyth24:0524:0517.9 
11529:21   Anna Cowan V35WUnattached    
11629:22   Clare Atkinson V35WUnattached    
11729:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11829:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:31   Sara James  V35WTyne Bridge27:3926:5326.1 
12029:31   Philippa Ellis  U15WHoughton Harriers27:0327:0010.9 
12129:50   Madeleine Glen U11WUnattached    
12229:51   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:3520:1811.9 
12329:52   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
12429:53   Catherine Butt V35WUnattached    
12530:00   Fiona McGargill  V50WPonteland27:3527:3525.9 
12630:00   John McGargill  V50MPonteland19:1418:5910.8 
12730:12   Steven Gilligan S20MUnattached    
12830:22   Helen Potter V35WUnattached    
12930:22   James Potter  S30MElvet25:1025:1029.2 
13030:26   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
13130:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13230:55   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO23:5021:3418.1 
13331:55   Sophie Dennis  S25WElvet28:3628:3624.3 
13432:23   Jane Brown  V40WUnattached31:5027:3636.0 
13533:14   Lexie Ellis  U11WHoughton Harriers31:3231:3236.0 
13633:22   Gemma Dyer S30WUnattached    
13733:45   Lynda Carty S30WUnattached    
13833:53   Beth Shaw U20WUnattached    
13934:01   Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
14034:25   Peter Bennett V35MUnattached    
14134:31   Kate Talbot  SENWUnattached33:0730:4035.8 
14234:47   Robert Gordon Talbot V60MUnattached    
14335:54   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
14436:52   John Jobson V45MUnattached    
14537:27   Rebecca Talbot  V35WElvet32:1025:5022.8 
14637:48   Lynn Lumb V40WUnattached    
14737:55   Ron Cummings V60MUnattached    
14838:56   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
14941:48   Darran Oliver S30MUnattached    
15042:00   Brenda Forrester V40WUnattached    
15142:00   Dominic Ellis  U18MHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street23:0323:0326.4