Bury St Edmunds parkrun # 81 External Results
Bury St Edmunds
1 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Kevin Murphy SBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers17:3216:222.4 
219:13   Tom Kingsnorth  V35MSt. Edmund Pacers18:1415:572.0 
319:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:33   Jon Sidebotham  V35MSt. Edmund Pacers19:0518:1728.0 
520:14   Henry Steele U15MUnattached    
620:45   Stuart Fisher S30MUnattached    
720:53   Dominic Beer S20MUnattached    
821:08   Thomas Hornik V35MUnattached    
921:19   Brendan Pearce V50MUnattached    
1021:20   Joe Robson PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers18:0718:031.7 
1121:23   Stephen Atkins  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers20:3720:197.7 
1221:25   Kelvin Johnson S30MUnattached    
1321:41   Kevin Bird  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers20:2419:518.1 
1421:46   Graham Gidney V35MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
1521:55   Steve Murton  V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club20:2620:267.7 
1622:16   Neville Clarke  V60MNewmarket J20:3020:278.2 
1722:21   Peter Bird  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers20:1219:096.3 
1822:23   Cath Jeffery V35WUnattached    
1922:42   Miles Weaver V35MUnattached    
2022:58   Martin Beer V50MUnattached    
2123:11   Chris Ridgeon V60MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
2223:12   Martin Brigden V55MUnattached    
2323:15   Stephen Pretty  V55MStowmarket20:4820:369.4 
2423:35   Angus Williamson V40MUnattached    
2523:40   David Howe V35MUnattached    
2623:46   Julian Colman  V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club22:0821:2812.9 
2724:00   Simon Daniel  V35MTRISudbury19:2019:2012.7 
2824:10   Jonny Beer U20MUnattached    
2924:11   Thomas Knighton U20MUnattached    
3024:19   Harley Williams S30MUnattached    
3124:23   Andrew Griffiths V35MUnattached    
3224:46   Phil Hymers V60MUnattached    
3324:51   Greg Mills V55MUnattached    
3425:27   Robert Morgan V55MUnattached    
3525:37   Tim Baker V35MUnattached    
3625:46   Stephen Williams  V60MSt. Edmund Pacers22:0122:0120.7 
3725:54   Kevin Bradley  V50MStowmarket23:4822:5018.9 
3826:33   Jenni Murphy V35WUnattached    
3926:34   Dominic Turner  V40MSudbury Joggers22:2520:0619.4 
4026:38   Peter Jay  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers23:4920:0115.1 
4126:44   Anna Robson  U11WSt. Edmund Pacers22:4222:4220.2 
4226:45   Odette Robson  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers18:0218:015.7 
4326:48   Jonathan Price  V60MSudbury Joggers22:3322:3317.9 
4426:50   Michael Kerry V35MUnattached    
4526:51   Steven Biggs  V40MUnattached23:5523:0018.2 
4626:53   Ian Pettitt V35MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
4726:54   Melody-Anne Neville  V40WStowmarket23:1623:1624.5 
4826:54   Helen Wass  V45WNewmarket J25:5624:2726.7 
4926:56   Ben Barry U15MSaint Edmund Pacers    
5026:59   Tom Hoblyn  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers23:0222:2614.0 
5127:03   Katie Beer  V45WStowmarket24:1223:1717.3 
5227:08   Gavin Ridgeon V35MUnattached    
5327:11   Vik Bhalla V35MUnattached    
5427:29   Matthew Bullock S30MUnattached    
5527:40   Robert Price  V70MSt. Edmund Pacers23:2322:2918.2 
5627:41   David Barrett V40MUnattached    
5727:51   Simon Knighton V60MUnattached    
5827:58   Clare Steadman V45WUnattached    
5928:10   Crispin Dunne V55MUnattached    
6028:12   Sarah Mansel V45WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
6128:21   Jenny Morgan  V55WSt. Edmund Pacers23:4122:4316.2 
6228:27   Dean Sykes V50MOxford Tri    
6328:36   Andy Brown V35MUnattached    
6429:10   William Cullum S30MUnattached    
6529:24   David Merchant V40MUnattached    
6629:26   Susan Dunne V55WUnattached    
6729:28   Karen Page  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers26:4626:1535.4 
6829:28   Kirsty Weavers  V50WSt. Edmund Pacers25:3523:4515.6 
6929:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7029:43   David Wright V55MUnattached    
7129:59   Darren Christie S30MUnattached    
7230:03   Hannah Pearce S20WUnattached    
7330:15   Alexandra Knighton U15WUnattached    
7430:47   Karine Verquin  V40WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
7530:52   Barrett William U11MUnattached    
7630:54   James Barrett V45MUnattached    
7731:22   Bronwen Mansel U20WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
7831:44   Rod Mansel V55MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
7931:51   Bryony Baines S30WUnattached    
8032:00   Gill James V55WUnattached    
8132:35   Isabel Beer  U15WStowmarket26:3223:2325.1 
8233:04   Chris Howard  V40MSudbury Joggers23:3322:4625.5 
8333:59   Charles Beer  U11MStowmarket29:4426:5522.2 
8433:59   Philip Beer  V45MStowmarket22:4322:1312.3 
8534:06   Lucy Turner  U15WColchester H27:5027:5036.0 
8634:20   Paul Forshaw  V60MFetch Everyone31:1928:0724.8 
8734:28   Olly Beer U15WUnattached    
8835:01   Ioannis Vasdekis S30MUnattached    
8935:34   Michelle Biggs V35WUnattached    
9035:46   Max Jeffery U11MUnattached    
9135:47   Alfie Jeffery U11MUnattached    
9235:47   Ben Jeffery V35MUnattached    
9335:48   Stefanie Brownhill  V35WSt. Edmund Pacers22:3522:3513.2 
9436:56   Luke Brownhill U11MUnattached    
9536:57   Jaden Brownhill U11MUnattached    
9636:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9737:12   Andy Longfield V35MUnattached    
9837:51   Katie Pruden V35WUnattached    
9940:44   Susan Hunter V55WUnattached    
10042:23   Charlotte Males S20WUnattached    
10144:01   Angela Males V40WUnattached    
10244:33   Charlotte Brock S25WUnattached    
10344:35   Shelley Allen V35WUnattached    
10444:36   Isabel Moore U11WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
10544:36   Helen Samuel V40WUnattached