Brueton parkrun # 231 External Results
Brueton
1 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Andrew Kaar T20/F20  S25MCoventry16:0215:583.3 
216:34   Hywel Davies  V40MRugby & Northampton15:5815:580.3 
316:34   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT16:0715:42-3.0 
417:33   Michael Morley  V50MBirchfield H16:5216:523.0 
517:50   Peter Dimbleby SBV40MBirchfield H17:5017:103.7 
617:59   Scott Williams  S25MKings Heath17:2117:214.8 
718:03   Ian Mansell  S30MDudley & Stourbridge/Badgers16:5516:386.1 
818:04   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H17:5517:387.0 
918:11   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner17:5217:456.9 
1018:14   Scott Shepherd PBS25MNorthbrook18:0118:0125.7 
1118:35   Richard Dixon  V45MKnowle & Dorridge17:5317:533.9 
1218:47   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:1118:117.3 
1319:06   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:505.0 
1419:13   Rory Bennett S20MCambridge University Triathlon Club    
1519:16   Johnathan Gray PBS30MUnattached18:5418:2811.8 
1619:20   Richard Hodge SBV40MNorthbrook19:2018:198.7 
1719:21   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:3817:2410.4 
1819:26   James Eckloff SBS20MCenturion19:2616:540.5 
1919:27   David Carbutt SBS25MKnowle & Dorridge19:2718:162.8 
2019:34   David Gorton V35MUnattached    
2119:40   Graham Frost  V35MUnattached17:4717:478.6 
2219:43   Baljit Chohan  V45MUknetrunner19:2118:5413.3 
2319:43   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:0618:347.6 
2419:51   Rob Ambrose  S30MKnowle & Dorridge18:2717:516.4 
2519:53   Andy Yu  S30MUnattached18:4918:145.8 
2620:01   Ross Kaar U20MUnattached    
2720:04   Simon Rhodes  V35MBirchfield H19:0718:175.5 
2820:09   James Matheson SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers20:0919:517.8 
2920:12   Chris Revell  S30MKnowle & Dorridge19:3618:5613.3 
3020:21   Lee Harris  V40MWest Bromwich19:0617:472.6 
3120:23   Paul Sheppard  V35MCobra19:2419:068.3 
3220:24   Amanda O'Leary  V45WKnowle & Dorridge20:2219:187.9 
3320:31   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill20:0519:1411.4 
3420:32   Peter Darwen  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2119:269.1 
3520:34   Andy Money  V45MSparkhill/Badgers19:4218:0530.6 
3620:39   Wayne Michael Broadbent  V35MSphinx20:1219:5210.0 
3720:40   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
3820:46   Darren Maggs  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:1619:5611.4 
3920:47   Phil Scott SBV45MRugby Triathlon Club/Unattached20:4720:4215.9 
4020:48   Guy Walton  S30MBRAT20:0219:115.6 
4121:12   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion19:1518:057.3 
4221:12   Neil Smith  V50MKenilworth Runners20:0420:0411.8 
4321:15   Phil Longman V35MUnattached    
4421:16   Leanne Curl SBSENWUnattached21:1621:0318.6 
4521:25   Michael Green  V45MKings Heath20:1419:5715.0 
4621:27   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook17:5817:232.6 
4721:34   Elizabeth Blake SBV45WSparkhill21:3420:3913.2 
4821:36   Darren John  S25MKnowle & Dorridge18:1216:541.7 
4921:39   Mike Shelton  V35MMornington Chasers19:3119:168.6 
5021:40   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:5617:265.2 
5121:43   Paul Heath  V45MKings Heath20:3320:3314.9 
5221:45   Ben Jones U20MUnattached    
5321:47   Dylan Gould  V40MUnattached19:2018:195.1 
5421:49   Nigel Roberts V45MUnattached    
5521:52   Gemma Sidaway  S20WBirchfield H20:1820:1010.5 
5621:53   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook20:5619:1612.9 
5721:54   Ian Robert Voaden  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:0320:3610.7 
5821:58   Jason Douglas  V35MMassey Ferguson21:5320:4617.4 
5922:00   Jason Cope PBS25MUnattached20:1919:3712.3 
6022:04   Nick Seagrave  S30MBRAT19:5618:516.6 
6122:08   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
6222:09   Mark Moran SBV35MSphinx22:0921:1014.2 
6322:09   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0620:1711.1 
6422:12   Glyn Clarke  V55MUnattached21:4920:3622.3 
6522:14   Matthew Smith  V35MPeel19:3419:246.9 
6622:18   Joan Clarke  V55WStourbridge22:0421:5814.1 
6722:20   Paul Busst V50MUnattached    
6822:24   Richard Gallois  V40MKingfisher Harriers18:3617:362.1 
6922:25   Darren Mansell  V35MKingfisher Harriers19:2319:2311.2 
7022:26   David Bratby PBS30MWest Bromwich22:1822:1820.1 
7122:31   Jeanette Robathan SBV50WCenturion22:3122:0113.1 
7222:39   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H22:3520:5923.6 
7322:40   Richard Horne  V50MSolihull & Small Heath20:5220:4510.8 
7422:40   John Garside  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:4021:0611.3 
7522:42   Dean Lucas  V40MUnattached20:4018:546.1 
7622:45   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook21:0319:3910.5 
7722:49   Ed Wallace  S30MCenturion20:3919:358.5 
7822:52   Eric Robathan  V55MCenturion22:3021:3612.5 
7922:54   Val Carter  V45WBirchfield H21:4321:0014.5 
8023:01   Gavin Clinton S30MUnattached    
8123:02   Peter Wright V50MUnattached    
8223:05   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley20:1919:499.3 
8323:07   Kerry Allen  V35WKings Heath22:4222:0913.1 
8423:14   Linda Soderlund PBV35WKings Heath22:2622:0113.5 
8523:17   Adrian Lloyd  V65MCenturion/Midland Masters23:0922:1819.0 
8623:19   Keith Whitehead  V60MKnowle & Dorridge21:1621:1616.5 
8723:20   Emily Woodford SBS20WUnattached23:2021:1924.1 
8823:21   Gary Alford S30MUnattached    
8923:22   Matt Lee V40MUnattached    
9023:23   Jonathan Berg V55MUnattached    
9123:29   Jamie Salt U15MUnattached    
9223:29   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire21:2220:359.6 
9323:32   Mary Takwoingi  U15WSolihull & Small Heath22:0922:0924.1 
9423:34   Ben Sales SBV35MSolihull & Small Heath23:3421:5126.5 
9523:37   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:3721:0816.8 
9623:39   Ben Clarke  S30MUnattached19:5219:5225.8 
9723:40   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached23:3921:3732.9 
9823:41   Edward Vickersmith S25MUnattached    
9923:42   Jane Bartholomew  V45WSparkhill19:4319:438.1 
10023:46   Dave Monk PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge22:2422:2436.0 
10123:48   David Sansom  V55MBRAT22:3021:0614.0 
10223:50   Jade Bressington  S30WUnattached23:0522:5622.2 
10323:53   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx22:5322:3316.1 
10423:54   John Minihan V45MUnattached    
10523:55   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
10624:00   Paul Williams  V50MKnowle & Dorridge19:1918:4612.7 
10724:02   Andrew Chalmers  V35MUnattached23:0821:1914.1 
10824:02   Phil Oakley V35MUnattached    
10924:08   Colin Corden  V55MCenturion23:4623:4636.0 
11024:08   Rich Cawley  V40MNorthbrook23:4521:5512.3 
11124:13   Chris Wills  V40MBRAT21:4421:4431.3 
11224:15   Jason Cannadine V40MUnattached    
11324:16   Phil Harrison V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
11424:17   Leah Griffin  V35WRoyal Air Force22:5722:1517.4 
11524:22   Liz Pharoah SBV35WNorthbrook24:2223:4117.1 
11624:24   Simon Potter V35MShabbarunners    
11724:25   Damian Rees  SENMUnattached21:2721:2718.2 
11824:29   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook22:2820:3811.3 
11924:30   Taylor J Maggs  U20WUnattached22:4822:4820.3 
12024:30   Amy Burdis  S30WNorthbrook24:1422:3616.6 
12124:33   Alice Paul  S25WUnattached21:3921:1212.9 
12224:35   Paul Holloway  V35MBournville Harriers23:5422:0923.4 
12324:37   Andrew Greaves  V35MPeel24:1522:5128.9 
12424:38   Dave Evans V40MUnattached    
12524:39   Richard Drakeley  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:1222:1222.0 
12624:40   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:3519:178.9 
12724:42   Alan Sawojka  V55MUnattached23:2223:2222.5 
12824:45   Julian Landeau SBS30MCenturion24:4522:2515.4 
12924:46   Mark Dalton  V50MNorthbrook23:5623:1515.8 
13024:47   David Ratcliffe  V50MCoventry21:3221:0821.8 
13124:48   Steven John Osmond  V35MUnattached22:4122:0912.8 
13224:50   Neil Draycott  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:1020:1015.8 
13324:56   Gareth Cushen V40MUnattached    
13425:02   Claire Cooper  V35WWest Bromwich24:3124:3034.8 
13525:03   Richard Green  V45MKingfisher Harriers24:0723:3017.3 
13625:07   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:5520:5314.9 
13725:07   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached19:5119:1511.6 
13825:09   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
13925:10   Kirsty Hawkins  S30WUnattached21:1221:1219.1 
14025:11   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
14125:15   Peter Monksfield V40MUnattached    
14225:16   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:1823:0919.5 
14325:17   Richard Hill  V50MUnattached23:2021:4018.8 
14425:20   Mike Gibbins V55MUnattached    
14525:22   Garry Howell  V45MWest Bromwich20:5320:2817.2 
14625:23   Karen Riley  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch23:1021:1113.2 
14725:24   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:1820:0815.5 
14825:25   Lee Sketchley V45MUnattached    
14925:26   Katherine Brown V35WUnattached    
15025:27   Kevin Parsons V40MTriathlon Redditch    
15125:31   George Spann S20MUnattached    
15225:31   Steven Richards  V35MUnattached23:5022:1422.2 
15325:32   Faye Morley  S20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni23:3523:3524.8 
15425:32   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner22:3322:3316.9 
15525:35   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
15625:46   Mike Abbott  V55MUnattached24:0522:2219.2 
15725:47   Martin Clayton  V45MUnattached22:4022:0914.7 
15825:49   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached25:2922:0424.8 
15925:54   Barry Walker  V55MBRAT25:1324:4721.5 
16025:59   Chris Jones V40MUnattached    
16126:07   Doug Richards  V65MBirmingham Uni25:0123:4021.1 
16226:08   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:3124:4517.2 
16326:10   Anna Hunter V40WUnattached    
16426:11   Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows24:1022:5412.2 
16526:12   Michael Neil Rees V70MUnattached    
16626:16   Karen Ratcliffe  V50WCoventry25:0123:4317.7 
16726:28   Michael Whatley V40MUnattached    
16826:31   Jeff Mosforth  V55MBRAT26:0223:2824.5 
16926:36   Jayne Woodward  V40WKingfisher Harriers23:5022:3018.4 
17026:39   Jo Gibson V35WUnattached    
17126:42   Anne Hughes  V60WNorthbrook26:2024:3720.6 
17226:45   Michael Andrews V35MUnattached    
17326:46   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4621:0114.1 
17426:48   David Phillips V45MUnattached    
17526:49   Neil Bowler  V45MUknetrunner22:4720:5721.9 
17626:51   Billie Eyre S25WUnattached    
17726:53   Jon Priston  V40MKingfisher Harriers22:0922:0214.8 
17827:01   Katy Davies  S30WNorthbrook26:5221:5715.2 
17927:09   Stephanie Fitzgerald-Harris V40WHumpers    
18027:13   Lisa Walton  S25WCobra26:4424:0415.9 
18127:13   Barbara Partridge  V45WKings Heath26:1624:0622.6 
18227:14   Sarah Andrews PBS30WUnattached24:4824:3721.9 
18327:17   Imran Ali  V35MSphinx22:5421:5912.3 
18427:18   Jude Toasland SBV45WBedford H27:1826:2623.3 
18527:19   Emma Elizabeth Stringer PBU15WSparkhill27:1923:4215.5 
18627:19   Nick Stringer SBV50MSparkhill27:1918:206.7 
18727:24   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:0825:0820.3 
18827:27   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion25:2522:4124.4 
18927:34   Bal Basra SBV40MUnattached27:3422:5819.3 
19027:38   Edwin Bray V45MUnattached    
19127:44   Julie Cozens  V50WNorthbrook27:1325:3319.5 
19227:48   Sue Murphy V50WUnattached    
19327:49   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:3320:3410.6 
19427:50   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:3026:2020.0 
19527:51   Lesley Pymm SBV60WBournville Harriers27:5125:1127.0 
19627:52   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion24:4123:4221.8 
19727:57   Bill Haynes V60MUnattached    
19828:01   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters24:4021:0221.8 
19928:07   Nicki Hewson  V35WKings Heath26:0026:0031.4 
20028:09   Terence Haggett V40MThe fartlek Fliers    
20128:10   Peter Forth V55MUnattached    
20228:16   Nick Bowler  V40MFetch Everyone25:2622:0036.0 
20328:26   Leanne Plews V35WUnattached    
20428:27   Victoria Jones V40WUnattached    
20528:28   Robert Neil Woodford  V45MUnattached26:4023:4034.7 
20628:31   Steve Twomlow  V35MKings Heath25:4125:4131.4 
20728:41   Samuel Mole PBS30MUnattached27:3327:3336.0 
20828:44   Nicki Mole  V35WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
20928:52   Mark Greetham V45MUnattached    
21028:54   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5327:4331.8 
21128:57   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached25:3022:5217.1 
21229:08   Pavlina Jackson  V50WCoventry Triathletes27:1526:5122.8 
21329:12   Linda Michele Whitehead  V60WKnowle & Dorridge27:0226:1422.5 
21429:12   Ann Spencer-dowdeswell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:3925:3622.7 
21529:13   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
21629:16   Daniel Connolly  V35MMassey Ferguson26:0424:4323.1 
21729:31   Harriet Bray U15WUnattached    
21829:32   Jackie Sidaway V45WUnattached    
21929:32   Gary Woodhouse  V45MWest Bromwich23:1122:1920.7 
22029:40   Lily Plester U11WUnattached    
22129:41   Chris Plester V40MUnattached    
22229:48   Stuart Thomas  S25MKings Heath29:0724:3436.0 
22329:57   Nicola Forwood  S30WHyde Park Harriers27:5323:0015.8 
22430:04   Peter Andrews S30MUnattached    
22530:06   Liz Lyons  V50WUnattached28:2127:2236.0 
22630:18   Lawrence Chambers  V45MFetch Everyone28:0528:0536.0 
22730:20   Craig Cutler  V45MKingfisher Harriers29:1524:5419.1 
22830:36   Phillipa Stokes  V40WKingfisher Harriers26:1726:1727.9 
22930:45   James Mccann  V35MUnattached27:4425:4029.7 
23030:52   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached27:3024:4617.5 
23130:56   Susan Bray V45WUnattached    
23231:13   Gillian Millicheap  V65WSparkhill/Bushfield28:4227:3725.1 
23331:15   Sarah Brain  V45WUnattached29:1629:0425.7 
23431:19   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon28:3726:2420.9 
23531:24   Katrina Walker  S20WBRAT/Birmingham Uni29:0424:5025.0 
23631:25   Claire Maggs  V40WKnowle & Dorridge24:3024:2418.9 
23731:29   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached31:2830:0627.9 
23831:30   Louisa Kingsbury  S30WBournville Harriers26:1626:1635.9 
23931:30   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached18:5218:366.8 
24031:31   Martin Millicheap  V65MSparkhill/Bushfield25:0224:1119.9 
24131:47   Suz Cutler  V40WUknetrunner27:5027:5034.2 
24232:03   Teresa Curl  V50WUnattached31:0528:5327.2 
24332:09   Eleanor Linford  V40WUnattached28:3928:3430.5 
24432:10   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:3327:5525.4 
24532:40   Sarah Gordon V55WUnattached    
24632:44   Andrew Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
24732:45   Amelia Bartholomew U11WUnattached    
24832:51   Paul Winwood  V45MKnowle & Dorridge25:5722:4014.3 
24933:24   Emily Walker S20WUnattached    
25033:29   Cal Oddy  V55WUnattached32:1928:2428.4 
Page: 1 2