Eastleigh parkrun # 238 External Results
Eastleigh
1 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Rob Bentley V45MUnattached    
219:24   Jon Grainger  V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters19:1317:563.4 
319:29   Peter Sansome  V35MWinchester17:5017:160.5 
419:42   Neil Jennings  S20MRomsey18:1317:291.1 
520:27   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC17:5617:201.3 
620:31   Patrick Warburton  S30MUnattached18:2718:103.0 
720:45   Mark Jones  S25MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green19:0817:533.4 
820:46   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers17:2816:223.6 
920:53   Maddar M V40MUnattached    
1020:58   James Hartshorn V40MUnattached    
1121:33   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:5619:058.1 
1221:33   Keith Spiers  V50MHedge End19:4419:108.1 
1322:02   Calum Bressington  S20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni19:4119:176.4 
1422:03   Tomasz Maliszewski S30MUnattached    
1522:13   Robert Bryan  V40MWinchester19:5018:329.1 
1622:28   Lee Harris V40MRomsey Road Runners    
1722:38   Angus Coull  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:537.0 
1822:44   Benjamin Aspin  U15MWinchester21:2919:3917.1 
1922:53   Simon Harvey  V50MWinchester20:1519:466.5 
2022:54   Ian Debnam  S30MWinchester18:2317:144.0 
2123:02   George Hams  V55MLordshill21:3321:3315.1 
2223:07   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:5519:587.5 
2323:11   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC19:0018:495.7 
2423:19   William Bryan  U18MWinchester18:3315:34-2.5 
2523:28   Susan Bryan  V40WWinchester21:2921:019.4 
2623:33   Nigel Strong V55MUnattached    
2723:36   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
2823:44   Chris Goodhead V45MUnattached    
2923:45   Peter Robbins  V45MEastleigh RC20:5219:567.4 
3023:46   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC22:0721:1312.4 
3123:52   Howard Bull  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:4019:567.0 
3224:03   Lynn McDonagh  V45WHardley22:1022:1016.3 
3324:05   Derek Pryde V45MUnattached    
3424:14   Mark Parkin  V55MEastleigh RC22:1822:1814.0 
3524:17   Michael Selby V50MUnattached    
3624:31   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:0216:371.2 
3724:33   Karen Rushton  V45WWinchester18:4218:366.1 
3824:33   Sam Costley  U18MSouthampton16:5915:36-2.8 
3924:34   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets18:0517:223.6 
4024:41   Richard Shingleton-Smith  V50MWinchester20:1319:5510.0 
4124:41   Callum Edwards-Wilson U11MUnattached    
4224:44   Clive Taylor V50MUnattached    
4324:46   Vincent Howley  V45MStragglers21:3219:2118.6 
4424:50   Jon Mark Butts V45MUnattached    
4524:56   Simon Ibbotson  S25MHardley20:3719:186.7 
4624:57   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5720:3617.4 
4725:09   Philip Wakelin V45MUnattached    
4825:14   Virginia Collins  V55WTotton23:0722:2717.2 
4925:17   James Bryan  U15MWinchester19:2117:396.6 
5025:21   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached22:1721:4911.2 
5125:34   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley21:3320:4513.3 
5225:37   Eleanor Deane U20WUnattached    
5325:47   Frankie Colling  V45WEastleigh RC23:5322:3614.5 
5426:06   Nicholas Jones V35MUnattached    
5526:11   Mike Bath  V40MEastleigh RC22:4821:5712.3 
5626:27   Clare Talks  V45WWinchester22:2222:2218.9 
5726:31   Nigel Smyth  V40MUnattached22:3121:2113.4 
5826:33   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
5926:35   Alan Lowth  V60MHedge End25:0223:3717.1 
6026:38   Candice Jane Walley V35WUnattached    
6126:42   Matthew Sprack  S30MEastleigh RC22:4522:4517.4 
6226:47   Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets24:1423:2014.2 
6326:49   Paul Warn S20MSouthampton AC    
6426:50   Peter Haynes  V65MSouthampton24:5022:4321.8 
6526:53   Graham Thorne  V35MPoole Runners22:0521:4823.0 
6627:03   Annabel Brooks-Nunne  S30WPoole Runners22:1121:4923.7 
6727:11   Suzanne Brooks  V45WHedge End23:1523:1533.2 
6827:11   Keith Sheppard  V55MHedge End21:1820:3810.5 
6927:15   Ray Webb V60MUnattached    
7027:19   Peter Masters V35MUnattached    
7127:23   Lorna Digweed S30WUnattached    
7227:47   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:4224:1816.9 
7327:58   Brett Lyons  V40MEastleigh RC24:4023:2615.6 
7428:11   Matthew Crabb V35MUnattached    
7528:18   Gregory Cox V40MUnattached    
7628:25   Francis Henry Littler  V65MEastleigh RC25:5124:2120.0 
7728:27   Nikki Yeo  V40WFareham24:4324:3618.0 
7828:31   Ray Barnes SBV40MUnattached28:3121:1832.6 
7928:40   Emily Blount  U15WSouthampton24:3224:3227.2 
8028:42   Donna Ransom  V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else25:4825:3418.5 
8128:47   Helen Louise Beeken V35WUnattached    
8228:50   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey23:3523:3536.0 
8329:07   David Woodall V45MUnattached    
8429:08   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached25:3825:3820.9 
8529:13   Gemma Hargrave S30WUnattached    
8629:25   John Leeks  V65MWinchester25:4124:0630.9 
8729:34   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC26:3123:3717.6 
8829:35   Donna Rodger  V45WHalterworth23:2121:4213.7 
8929:46   Clark Gillam S30MUnattached    
9029:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:49   David Aspin  U11MWinchester25:2225:2232.1 
9229:50   Martin Giles Aspin V45MUnattached    
9329:51   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:1426:2421.1 
9430:23   Katie Warburton S25WUnattached    
9530:23   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:3024:5921.3 
9630:31   Will Phillips S30MUnattached    
9730:35   Martin De Wied  V55MStubbington Green24:1323:5117.6 
9830:41   Alison Davidson V50WUnattached    
9930:51   Moira Guerin V55WUnattached    
10031:03   Alex Yeo U20MUnattached    
10131:11   Kelly Bryan  SENWUnattached26:5725:3335.5 
10231:15   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached27:3827:3831.6 
10331:24   Rory Taylor U15MUnattached    
10431:34   Yvonne Cooley  V55WUnattached28:4728:0925.1 
10531:37   Gerald Williams  V40MWinchester25:4324:3229.9 
10631:48   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2734.1 
10731:50   Alison Mears  V45WUnattached30:2830:0234.1 
10831:55   Mark Jackson V50MUnattached    
10932:01   Tom Cleary S30MUnattached    
11032:06   Lyndsay Smith S20WUnattached    
11132:10   Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:5428:3425.2 
11232:18   Harry Harvey  U11MWinchester20:4918:565.1 
11332:40   Steven White S30MUnattached    
11432:41   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
11532:49   Cary Vardy  V60WLordshill28:3628:3625.5 
11632:58   Mark Snook V40MUnattached    
11733:11   Bex Cleary S30WUnattached    
11833:30   Freddie Warin U11MUnattached    
11933:34   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC29:2827:0522.1 
12033:37   Hannah Bloxsidge U11WUnattached    
12133:38   Niki Bloxsidge V45WUnattached    
12233:40   Glenna Greenslade  V60WUnattached28:0027:0222.3 
12335:11   Belinda Harvey V40WUnattached    
12435:40   Linda Webb  V55WRomsey29:3228:0721.9 
12535:43   Stephen Paynter V35MUnattached    
12636:06   Evie Warin U11WUnattached    
12736:18   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
12836:18   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:0721:0710.6 
12936:19   Catherine Warin  V40WEastleigh RC28:3528:0027.7 
13036:23   Jessica Joanne Lott S30WUnattached    
13136:39   Victoria Jones S25WUnattached    
13237:23   Deborah Cleary V65WUnattached    
13337:35   Natalie Warn S20WUnattached    
13437:35   Derek Warn  V45MSouthampton/Eastern Masters30:3223:1226.3 
13537:39   Roy S Mcloughlin  V65MLordshill25:2123:1725.3 
13639:20   Sarah Aldridge  S25WWinchester33:1025:1823.4 
13741:05   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill37:1829:1522.5 
13841:06   Martin Gareth Davies V35MUnattached    
13943:35   Sally Taylor V50WUnattached    
14043:42   Tiernan Simmons  V35MHedge End21:1220:0915.2