St Albans parkrun # 156 External Results
St Albans
1 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Alex Milne  S20MEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni15:2515:15-4.3 
217:04   Alex Juggins PBS20MHolland Sports AC16:5416:3918.4 
318:01   Craig Halsey  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans/Garden City Runners16:5615:45-1.9 
418:19   Peter Kelly V35MWellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc    
518:28   Mark Castleton  V35MSt. Albans Striders17:3617:136.1 
618:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:44   Paul Goodwin  V35MHarpenden17:5017:082.3 
819:09   Andy Holt  V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix18:1017:393.2 
919:11   David Green  V50MHarpenden18:1417:454.7 
1019:29   Steve Bowran  V45MHarpenden17:3417:342.9 
1119:36   Lee Scott  V40MHarpenden18:4518:254.1 
1219:37   Mark Dazeley V40MUnattached    
1319:41   Alec Campbell  V45MSt. Albans Striders18:2918:2912.6 
1419:42   Douglas Hobson  S25MWoodbridge18:3817:392.1 
1519:49   Colin Braybrook  V50MSt. Albans Striders19:0818:036.7 
1619:52   Patrick McGuinness  V45MHarpenden18:3918:316.0 
1719:59   Michael Martin  S30MSt. Albans Striders/Met Police17:5517:492.9 
1820:01   Colin Singleton  V60MSt. Albans Striders19:3119:309.9 
1920:04   Lucy Charles  S20WOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club17:5716:251.1 
2020:05   Dean Sartin  V35MOlney19:0018:567.2 
2120:09   Jenny Maginley  V35WSt. Albans Striders20:0719:376.6 
2220:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:24   Helen Cartlidge  V35WSt. Albans Striders19:4219:429.6 
2420:29   Laurence Worth PBV50MPembrokeshire20:2920:2910.7 
2520:30   Conrad Holland  U15MShaftesbury Barnet19:4419:4434.4 
2620:31   Patrick Green  V40MSt. Albans Striders19:5718:4911.0 
2720:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:41   Rob Hughes  V40MGarden City Runners19:0019:005.9 
2920:43   John Potter V35MUnattached    
3020:46   Tim Searle  V35MSt. Albans Striders19:0117:483.9 
3120:49   Errol Maginley  V45MSt. Albans Striders18:5418:545.8 
3220:54   Richard Willcox  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:5018:329.4 
3320:59   Alister Mathie S20MUnattached    
3421:11   David Riddell  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans18:1317:5515.8 
3521:12   Gareth Beavis  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:2418:025.4 
3621:15   AN Other         
3721:20   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:3819:2110.7 
3821:36   Tim Saban PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans20:5119:558.4 
3921:46   Robin Keat  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:3919:257.6 
4021:49   James Thomson  S25MGade Valley19:2918:356.7 
4121:53   Samuel Newman U20MUnattached    
4221:57   Stuart Clark  V35MSt. Albans Striders18:5518:5012.1 
4321:58   Gary O'Leary V50MUnattached    
4422:00   Patrick Bird  V55MGarden City Runners20:4520:3318.4 
4522:05   Sarah Dumbrill PBV35WHarpenden22:0522:0536.0 
4622:06   Matt Elvidge  V35MSt. Albans Striders19:5419:3315.7 
4722:06   Nigel Aston  V45MSt. Albans Striders20:4718:584.7 
4822:08   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany21:2921:2914.7 
4922:09   Gladstone Thompson SBV50MSt. Albans Striders22:0921:2311.4 
5022:19   Phil Humphreys S30MUnattached    
5122:24   Ben Chaytow  S30MStragglers21:3120:429.5 
5222:27   David Noah Raymen V40MHoddesdon Tri Club    
5322:27   Rachael Porter  V35WClapham Chasers20:1520:159.8 
5422:28   Paul Wilson  V35MUnattached20:3420:3416.3 
5522:31   Piotr Czarnecki  V35MUnattached19:2919:295.6 
5622:38   Michael Smith  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:0020:5510.2 
5722:43   Adam Praverman  V40MUKRunChat21:1821:1820.5 
5822:44   Patrick Smears  S30MSt. Albans Striders21:2120:4914.5 
5922:45   Oliver Tomlinson  SENMUnattached22:3321:2511.9 
6022:49   Michael Kendrick V50MUnattached    
6122:55   Louise Crosby SBV50WHarpenden22:5521:5916.0 
6222:59   Owain Grant S30MUnattached    
6322:59   Tamsyn Clark  V35WSt. Albans Striders20:2420:249.1 
6423:01   Christopher Aikman  S25MUnattached21:0621:0126.3 
6523:06   Richard Townsend  V35MUnattached21:1819:5118.4 
6623:08   Robert Shea  V35MDatchet20:2119:448.6 
6723:12   Jonathon Marsh  V40MSaffron Striders22:0521:4712.1 
6823:15   Graham Harper SBV55MHarpenden23:1521:2614.9 
6923:17   Andrew Maher  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:3320:4815.3 
7023:20   Mark Samuel  V50MUnattached23:0022:2813.5 
7123:23   Anne Hurrell PBV35WSpa Striders23:2321:4311.1 
7223:28   Jonathan Edwards  V50MDacorum & Tring22:3422:3423.1 
7323:29   Philippa O'Donovan SBSENWHarpenden23:2923:1318.8 
7423:30   Tom Crockford PBS30MSt. Albans Striders21:5919:5512.1 
7523:31   Mark Robinson V35MUnattached    
7623:33   Ione Brown  V45WUnattached23:1923:1918.9 
7723:33   Lars Menken  V35MSerpentine/Germany21:5121:0421.8 
7823:34   Alison Smith  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:3221:4812.2 
7923:40   Graham Hardcastle V50MUnattached    
8023:44   Chitra Dunn  V55MHarpenden23:1121:2410.5 
8123:44   Mark Adams V35MUnattached    
8223:51   Toby Dawkins U11MUnattached    
8323:53   Paula Nicol  V35WBoxfit Tri21:4120:3911.7 
8423:54   Tim Robinson  V45MUnattached23:1623:0415.6 
8523:59   Alex Sallis S30MUnattached    
8624:00   Charles Cliffe  V40MUnattached22:5822:1717.6 
8724:06   Stuart Middleton  V40MSt. Albans Striders21:2519:316.2 
8824:08   Virginia Bird PBV50WGarden City Runners24:0824:0822.9 
8924:09   Mark Dawkins V45MUnattached    
9024:24   Steven Hempsall V40MUnattached    
9124:28   Paul Hearn  V45MUnattached22:3321:2614.1 
9224:34   Robert Blythe V60MUnattached    
9324:36   Fergus Dalton  V45MUnattached21:0420:039.0 
9424:38   Claire Hobson  S25WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni22:0921:4411.2 
9524:44   Helen Whittaker S25WUnattached    
9624:47   Sian Mitchell V35WUnattached    
9724:57   Peter Loose  V50MUnattached23:0022:5014.8 
9824:58   Paul Collingwood V50MUnattached    
9925:03   Richard McNally  V35MChorlton22:0320:4813.4 
10025:08   Maria Swift V40WCani-Cross    
10125:10   Lauren Coupe S25WUnattached    
10225:13   Suzie Przeslak SBS30WLliswerry25:1321:4128.2 
10325:14   Stuart Smith S30MB2P Triathlon Club    
10425:15   Tim Mumford V45MUnattached    
10525:17   Lucie Ayliffe Daly U20WUnattached    
10625:21   Will Cooper V40MUnattached    
10725:21   John Hill V50MUnattached    
10825:24   Nicola Dale V45WUnattached    
10925:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:29   Nicole Herholdt S30WUnattached    
11125:31   Julianne Nightingale SBV45WSt. Albans Striders25:3123:3214.6 
11225:33   Dave Saunders  V45MUnattached23:4722:4417.0 
11325:33   Andrew Kelly SBS30MWatford25:3319:1528.2 
11425:34   Abby Castleton  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:2122:0025.1 
11525:36   Emma Raymen V35WHoddesdon Tri Club    
11625:37   Hannah Bates U20WHoddesdon Tri Club    
11725:41   Mark Clegg V55MUnattached    
11825:47   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:2920:2110.6 
11925:52   Ken Jude  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans22:4822:3619.7 
12026:06   Ben Cliffe U15MUnattached    
12126:08   Tom J Hughes  U15MHerts Phoenix22:3621:2614.1 
12226:09   Alice Clilverd  S30WEast End24:0824:0817.5 
12326:13   Rod Hewson  V65MWatford Joggers/Unattached23:5623:2215.6 
12426:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:26   Jennie Albone  S30WSt. Albans Striders25:3224:1127.4 
12626:28   Graham Loose V45MUnattached    
12726:29   Alan Osman V35MUnattached    
12826:31   Martin Loose  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:5621:5611.6 
12926:38   Peter Blackaller  V55MSt. Albans Striders24:2521:2214.3 
13026:40   Toby Azzopardi V35MUnattached    
13126:45   Gino Golluccio V40MUnattached    
13226:50   Jason Hawkridge  V40MDacorum & Tring26:1425:0634.0 
13326:52   David Rumsey V40MUnattached    
13426:54   Carina Hobson V35WUnattached    
13526:56   Duncan Melsom  V40MSt. Albans Striders24:3524:0218.7 
13627:01   Samuel Clarke U11MUnattached    
13727:02   Scott Clarke  V45MChiltern20:5820:5811.9 
13827:02   William Bowran  U15MSt. Albans AC18:5716:31-1.2 
13927:08   Martin Medforth  V55MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC24:1524:1522.0 
14027:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:12   Joolz Scott V45WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
14227:12   Inga Hobbs S30WUnattached    
14327:13   Kirsty Russell  S30WDacorum & Tring25:0025:0020.7 
14427:14   Rob Deane  V50MEaling Southall & Middx/Dacorum & Tring23:5923:2324.6 
14527:14   Lindsay Orejas V40WUnattached    
14627:15   Kirsten Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
14727:17   Sally Lock V40WUnattached    
14827:17   Victoria Thornley  S30WDacorum & Tring24:3124:1717.4 
14927:18   Kate Burn  S30WSt. Albans Striders23:4122:5412.9 
15027:19   Anthony Collier  SENMUnattached19:3919:3116.6 
15127:20   Reece Barclay  S20MHoddesdon Tri Club17:3716:13-0.6 
15227:20   Ian Brinkley V45MHoddesdon Tri Club    
15327:21   David Jackson  V45MSt. Albans Striders24:5824:5821.9 
15427:25   Flynn Sweeney U11MUnattached    
15527:31   Neil Sweeney V45MUnattached    
15627:32   John Wright V45MUnattached    
15727:41   Ann Sweeney V40WUnattached    
15827:42   Tichaonezvi J. Ruredzo V55MUnattached    
15927:44   Charlie Johnson U11MUnattached    
16027:45   Ian Wolstencroft  V55MRazzer's Runners24:4323:5218.1 
16127:48   Joseph Clarke U15MUnattached    
16227:49   Louise Mack V45WUnattached    
16327:52   Ann Quinn V55WUnattached    
16427:56   Paul Quinn V55MUnattached    
16527:56   Louisa Thompson  V35WHarpenden26:0724:3218.4 
16627:58   Daniel Burns  V40MUnattached23:5923:3212.5 
16727:59   Lucy Stern  V45WSt. Albans Striders23:4423:3221.4 
16828:00   Claire Sharp  V45WSt. Albans Striders25:4521:5818.5 
16928:00   Katie Chilton  V50WSt. Albans Striders26:2024:2320.1 
17028:02   Charlie Habbick U15MUnattached    
17128:04   Iain Habbick V45MUnattached    
17228:07   Kie Farrell V35MUnattached    
17328:08   Emma Leahy  V35WUnattached27:1823:3422.0 
17428:09   Victoria Robinson V35WUnattached    
17528:10   Ruth Martin  S30WSerpentine21:3120:5413.2 
17628:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:12   Carolyn Martin  V60WSt. Albans Striders26:3926:1424.1 
17828:22   James Allen V45MUnattached    
17928:31   Heather Wright  S30WSt. Albans Striders25:2724:0117.2 
18028:41   Phyllida Jones V50WUnattached    
18128:44   Annette Howard  V45WDacorum & Tring27:0627:0627.5 
18228:45   Louise Smith  V55WGarden City Runners27:4127:2321.7 
18328:49   Douglas Lote U11MUnattached    
18429:03   David Lote V45MUnattached    
18529:04   Theo Habbick U15MUnattached    
18629:15   Maz Khan V40MUnattached    
18729:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:31   Joaquin Orejas V40MUnattached    
18929:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:43   Tony Blythe S25MUnattached    
19129:45   Sarah Roche S30WUnattached    
19229:45   Reece Dickson U11MUnattached    
19329:51   Kim Dickson  V40WSt. Albans Striders26:3125:1932.7 
19429:52   Caroline Croft PBV50WFairlands Valley Spartans29:5228:2827.6 
19529:54   Ash Neale  U11MLuton25:2925:2928.3 
19629:56   Kate Neale  V50WStopsley28:3526:5224.2 
19729:57   Antony Loose U15MUnattached    
19829:59   Michelle Ashwell  V40WJetstream Tri Club25:4122:2820.2 
19930:00   Robert Wright  V45MDacorum & Tring26:4526:4536.0 
20030:01   Arran Stephenson U11MOaklands Primary School Welwyn    
20130:03   Craig Stephenson V45MGarden City Runners    
20230:08   Hayley Dean S25WUnattached    
20330:12   Denise Hill  V45WOh Ladies28:2724:4817.1 
20430:18   Linda Cassidy PBV40WSt. Albans Striders28:4728:2123.3 
20530:19   Amanda Rankin  V45WStopsley29:3128:1728.5 
20630:21   Christine Hunter PBV55WStopsley30:1830:1831.0 
20730:22   Anita Brinkley V40WHoddesdon Tri Club    
20830:25   Joanne Newman V45WUnattached    
20930:30   Tim Morris  V35MUnattached29:0125:0033.1 
21030:32   Mark Nicholls  V45MWatford Joggers21:1821:1811.9 
21130:37   Shen Vefa S25WUnattached    
21230:38   Helen Brown V45WUnattached    
21330:40   Janice Briggs PBS25WDacorum & Tring27:5223:3515.1 
21430:44   John Walsh  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans25:2825:2831.1 
21530:47   Denise Tinant  V55WSt. Albans Striders28:0827:0021.5 
21630:54   Karen Inman V50WUnattached    
21731:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:09   Jenna Pickering  S25WTri-Force29:0725:5918.1 
22031:09   Karen Palmer SBV45WFairlands Valley Spartans31:0925:4620.5 
22131:10   Sarah Caswell S30WDunstable RRC    
22231:11   Helen Hawthorne  V45WSt. Albans Striders30:0029:4026.3 
22331:12   Alison Debenham V50WUnattached    
22431:12   Karen Weeks V35WUnattached    
22531:14   Heather Moloney PBV45WFairlands Valley Spartans31:1428:1336.0 
22631:19   Rebecca Wray S20WUK Lunatics    
22731:26   Keith Curwood  S30MOlney21:5321:4317.9 
22831:31   Lina Soliwoda  S30WSt. Albans Striders25:4025:4036.0 
22931:32   Amanda Barnett V40WUnattached    
23031:33   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
23131:33   Isabel Habbick U11WUnattached    
23231:36   Rebecca Bailes U15WUnattached    
23331:38   Penny Habbick  V45WSt. Albans Striders19:2719:2720.2 
23431:40   Natalie Edwards PBV45WHarpenden29:1726:5420.8 
23531:42   Wai Meng Au-Yeong  S25WSt. Albans Striders29:3827:4829.5 
23631:43   Jake Krishnanandan U11MUnattached    
23731:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:49   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:2727:5626.9 
23931:55   Charles Krishnanandan U11MUnattached    
24031:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24132:09   Martin Crisp  V50MSt. Albans Striders31:0529:4329.0 
24232:41   Eddie Johnson U11MUnattached    
24332:42   Megan Johnson U11WUnattached    
24432:54   Christine McIntyre SBV35WSt. Albans Striders32:5431:4329.3 
24533:01   James Leahy U11MUnattached    
24633:06   Catherine Leahy  V40WUnattached31:3529:2725.5 
24733:09   Richard Johnson V40MUnattached    
24833:11   Rebecca Jane Cade  SENWUnattached28:3425:5722.4 
24933:13   Jake Langford U11MUnattached    
25033:14   Sophie Bailes U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2