Albert parkrun # 348 External Results
Albert
1 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41   Gregory Jayasuriya  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15:2315:08-3.2 
218:04   Robert Teasdale  S25MCrook17:3416:530.0 
318:06   Samuel Beckett  S30MCrook16:3316:33-0.6 
418:12   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:4516:23-0.6 
518:21   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC17:2417:242.6 
618:33   Andrew Parkinson  V40MUnattached18:2517:0833.3 
718:38   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2017:207.1 
818:44   Robert Moore  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2317:236.1 
918:47   Gareth Wilson  V35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale18:1217:166.9 
1018:52   Richard Harrison S30MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
1119:16   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:002.9 
1219:18   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:252.0 
1319:25   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
1419:27   Andrew Dobson  V40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police17:3617:3211.2 
1519:33   Craig Smith  V45MHeaton18:5718:179.6 
1619:35   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:2318:236.8 
1719:42   Paul Leonard SBV45MCleveland Constabulary19:4219:4125.6 
1819:53   Stephen Mcdougall  S20MUnattached17:5816:520.6 
1919:54   Matthew Jones  V35MVegan18:2818:287.3 
2019:57   Malcolm Leece  V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached19:1918:426.7 
2119:58   Jack Hustwitt PBU20MNorth York Moors18:2516:560.9 
2220:00   Gary Carter  V40MUnattached19:3118:3917.2 
2320:02   John Cook  S25MSunderland Strollers17:3716:541.0 
2420:04   Paul Mcdermott PBV45MUnattached19:3019:085.0 
2520:05   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.2 
2620:06   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:3818:323.8 
2720:07   Nicholas Howell  V35MTyne Bridge19:3118:545.8 
2820:16   Neil Paul Young  V45MUnattached19:0818:146.2 
2920:18   Roger Davies  V50MUnattached18:4918:426.1 
3020:20   Ben Taylor  S25MLoftus & Whitby19:2018:1610.1 
3120:22   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:2318:547.7 
3220:34   Andy Gaines  V50MSwaledale19:1319:1317.2 
3320:40   Hazelle Webster-Costella  S20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:596.8 
3420:41   Matthew Frost  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5317:534.9 
3520:44   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:1618:164.9 
3620:45   Gordon Baird  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2619:045.2 
3720:46   Martin Dowey V35MUnattached    
3820:47   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached19:2719:2710.3 
3920:50   Paul Swinburne  V40MElvet19:5019:457.3 
4020:53   Caroline Teasdale  S30WCrook19:3219:327.7 
4120:54   James Ogden  V35MUnattached19:3218:146.9 
4221:02   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached20:5719:4616.8 
4321:06   Steven Lawton Jnr S30MUnattached    
4421:07   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:4420:059.3 
4521:09   John Spraggett SBV65MNew Marske21:0920:5510.4 
4621:13   Michael Richardson  V35MSteel City18:4918:235.5 
4721:17   Andrew Hart  S30MNew Marske19:4419:1913.3 
4821:19   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:3319:3517.6 
4921:20   James Walton  V35MUnattached20:3720:3711.0 
5021:25   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
5121:26   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:135.2 
5221:30   Darren Fairclough SBV40MCrook/Shildon21:3020:2310.5 
5321:36   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:4519:3411.1 
5421:36   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors18:0517:251.2 
5521:38   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2017:202.6 
5621:40   James Waite  V40MBillingham20:4719:367.1 
5721:42   Jim Beauchamp  V50MLoftus & Whitby20:2120:0412.1 
5821:46   Philip Drewery SBV40MNorth York Moors21:4619:2830.4 
5921:49   Chloe Fairclough  U15WShildon20:4720:4710.7 
6021:56   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors20:5919:146.1 
6121:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:01   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:302.1 
6322:02   Jason Sully  V45MNorth Shields Poly20:5720:489.5 
6422:03   Alan Bell  S30MHartlepool20:0720:0725.9 
6522:05   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:2920:269.9 
6622:05   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters21:2219:1611.7 
6722:09   Gabrielle Hall  U11WBillingham20:0019:3212.2 
6822:09   Philip Teece  V55MStockton Striders18:0317:275.4 
6922:19   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:2620:5415.4 
7022:20   Paul Smith  V50MCrook21:1419:2310.9 
7122:23   Simon Doyle  V35MBelfast RC18:2317:203.2 
7222:25   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:4821:4213.5 
7322:26   Andy Love  S20MUnattached20:0817:341.5 
7422:27   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders21:5821:199.4 
7522:28   Jessica Fox  U18WSunderland20:0419:286.6 
7622:29   Mustafa Gun  V35MSunderland20:5019:4327.7 
7722:29   Adam Ridley  S30MSunderland17:5817:5816.6 
7822:32   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham20:1018:063.2 
7922:36   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3117:514.5 
8022:36   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
8122:37   Andrew Featherstone  S30MBillingham21:4619:1210.8 
8222:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:55   Peter Broadbent  V40MUnattached22:2121:0715.4 
8422:57   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:3618:066.8 
8522:59   Patricia Speedie  V40WNew Marske21:0520:178.3 
8622:59   Allan McDermott V50MUnattached    
8723:02   James Armstrong V35MUnattached    
8823:06   Jessica Rose Barnes U15WUnattached    
8923:08   Barry Davie  V35MCarnegie20:5517:468.0 
9023:13   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
9123:16   Michael Coxon  V40MSunderland22:4519:5913.2 
9223:16   Richard Eastaugh V40MUnattached    
9323:19   Allen Mulliss  V55MHeaton/North East Vets22:3321:0815.4 
9423:21   Daz Mendoza V50MSwift-tees    
9523:25   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers20:3019:339.6 
9623:26   Craig Symington  S30MBillingham22:3318:5032.1 
9723:29   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
9823:29   James May  SENMUnattached22:1521:4714.7 
9923:30   Joseph Butler U11MSwift-tees    
10023:31   Bill Hornby  V40MHartlepool21:0819:539.0 
10123:31   Kevin Brown SBV35MBillingham23:3120:4318.2 
10223:32   Samuel Johnston PBU20MStockton Striders22:4120:317.8 
10323:35   Carl Dawson SBU20MUnattached23:3521:1332.2 
10423:36   Niall Cheyne  V45MSwaledale20:5419:5115.0 
10523:38   Colin Edon V40MUnattached    
10623:39   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
10723:40   Philip Cronesberry V50MUnattached    
10823:40   James Cronesberry  S20MUnattached16:5816:586.7 
10923:42   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland20:1319:447.2 
11023:43   Ellie Beauchamp  S20WLoftus & Whitby21:3721:0024.2 
11123:43   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached22:2821:4321.1 
11223:44   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:4822:0012.5 
11323:46   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5421:1212.5 
11423:49   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets23:2219:5016.5 
11523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:51   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:3522:1514.4 
11723:53   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland21:2720:3314.5 
11823:53   Tony Allinson  V40MSunderland19:2519:166.5 
11923:55   Stuart Edon V40MUnattached    
12023:57   Brian Cowan V50MUnattached    
12123:58   James Arthur Mcghee SBV50MBillingham23:5823:0622.2 
12223:59   Joanna Beckett  S30WCrook21:2819:148.9 
12324:02   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
12424:07   Jim Wright PBV45MStockton Striders21:5720:5114.2 
12524:08   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
12624:11   Nicholas Dent V50MUnattached    
12724:15   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached23:0623:0620.2 
12824:19   Mark Rogers  V45MBillingham23:1522:2617.1 
12924:26   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets22:2120:038.4 
13024:30   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WDurham21:5820:209.3 
13124:32   David Revely  V45MUnattached20:5920:026.2 
13224:36   Stephen Hall  V60MCity of Hull22:5122:4920.7 
13324:37   Roan Willis U20MUnattached    
13424:38   Sean McGlynn V50MUnattached    
13524:40   Neil Allison  V45MUnattached23:0122:0713.8 
13624:42   Jayne While V40WUnattached    
13724:43   Claire Wall S20WUnattached    
13824:44   Leanne Vodden S25WUnattached    
13924:50   Phil Dunn V45MUnattached    
14024:54   Jack Revely  U20MSunderland22:4120:0711.5 
14124:56   Paul Mustard  V50MUnattached23:1923:1918.4 
14224:59   Oscar Mack U15MUnattached    
14325:00   James Windram V50MUnattached    
14425:09   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached21:3420:3511.6 
14525:10   Karen Forsyth  SENWUnattached24:5824:3517.5 
14625:11   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham20:0919:5713.5 
14725:12   Erik Pettersen  V40MUnattached23:0723:0713.4 
14825:14   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:399.3 
14925:15   Bill Rutherford V50MUnattached    
15025:21   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:4422:4026.8 
15125:22   Daniel Holloway S25MSwift-tees    
15225:30   David Hodgson  V50MUnattached21:2521:2513.8 
15325:31   Richard Easterbrook  S30MDarlington H23:4023:0522.6 
15425:33   Tracy Elliott V40WUnattached    
15525:38   Darryl Biggs V40MUnattached    
15625:39   Matthew Carruthers U15MUnattached    
15725:40   Lee Carruthers  V35MHoughton Harriers22:5621:3313.1 
15825:46   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1121:4830.6 
15925:46   Jordan Standen  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5119:2925.2 
16025:47   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3721:1827.5 
16125:49   Ben Robinson  V50MStockton Striders22:1421:1612.2 
16225:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:53   Kirsty Clark  V45WUnattached24:4823:0614.4 
16425:57   Nicola Whyte  S30WElvet23:5521:4014.8 
16526:01   Chris Hole  SENMUnattached24:0624:0619.7 
16626:02   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
16726:08   Esther Mary Halahan V35WUnattached    
16826:10   Nicola Davies  S25WUnattached25:3123:5819.2 
16926:26   Joe Long S20MUnattached    
17026:28   Callum Stewart U20MUnattached    
17126:31   Philip Jobson  S30MUnattached21:2420:059.6 
17226:32   Viv Murphy  V40WNorth York Moors23:5523:1220.3 
17326:40   Peter Roxby  V40MLonely Goat RC24:4024:3318.8 
17426:41   Roger Moore  V65MElvet24:5122:5118.8 
17526:43   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:0222:0219.4 
17626:46   Sue Dobson  V45WSedgefield26:2626:0918.0 
17726:47   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4123:2921.4 
17826:52   Michael Robson U15MUnattached    
17926:54   David Jonathon Bowes  S25MBillingham22:4222:4216.2 
18026:55   Laura Rymer V50WUnattached    
18126:55   Iona Howell  S30WTyne Bridge25:1724:2818.1 
18226:58   Joshua Hodgkinson U11MUnattached    
18327:02   Christopher Shipman V40MUnattached    
18427:03   Rebecca Hole  SENWUnattached24:2223:1414.5 
18527:06   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
18627:07   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached23:2023:1019.6 
18727:09   Hayley Richardson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0824:0120.9 
18827:12   Joel Gibson U11MUnattached    
18927:17   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached26:2420:5829.7 
19027:20   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
19127:24   David Case  S30MElvet22:5721:1913.7 
19227:26   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached21:5221:4312.3 
19327:28   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
19427:34   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WBillingham23:0923:0926.8 
19527:35   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske25:2123:4918.2 
19627:39   Graham Keith Middleton  V60MUnattached25:2523:2820.8 
19727:40   Gemma Peregrine S30WUnattached    
19827:49   Deborah Pennick  S30WSedgefield22:1822:1826.4 
19927:53   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
20027:56   Mat Taylor S30MUnattached    
20128:00   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham26:2724:2819.1 
20228:02   Grant Coulthard S30MUnattached    
20328:03   Joanne Smithson  V40WWomens Running Network27:2825:5221.3 
20428:08   Keith Harbottle V55MUnattached    
20528:09   Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
20628:23   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham24:3724:3418.1 
20728:24   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
20828:25   Matthew Hardcastle  S30MUnattached23:1721:1310.2 
20928:34   Nicola Aitken  S20WSunderland Strollers24:2022:3214.2 
21028:43   Aidan Fothergill  U11MCity of York22:2819:146.4 
21128:43   John Fothergill  V40MUnattached18:4018:124.8 
21228:46   Angela Cox  V35WStockton Striders27:3826:0318.4 
21328:47   Barbara McGinley  S30WStockton Striders27:1824:4734.8 
21428:48   Mark Cox V40MUnattached    
21528:51   Helen Guy  S30WBlackhill25:4622:5413.4 
21628:53   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5623.1 
21728:54   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
21828:54   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors25:4723:5315.4 
21928:55   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:2927:2923.6 
22028:55   Helen Tyreman  V50WNew Marske27:5627:4625.5 
22128:56   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached25:1224:1018.3 
22228:57   Helen Johnston  V40WStockton Striders24:5823:0317.5 
22328:58   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders26:3722:2813.7 
22428:59   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached25:4422:5421.1 
22529:00   Kirsty Alderthay  V40WStockton Striders26:3324:5118.3 
22629:03   Billy Brodrick  V50MBillingham23:4623:4623.0 
22729:08   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley23:0421:0510.1 
22829:10   Mark Vincent  V40MUnattached25:2625:0135.5 
22929:11   Dawn Clennett  V40WUnattached27:2827:1433.2 
23029:13   Stacey Dobson  SENWUnattached28:2922:3230.2 
23129:17   David Murphy  V50MNorth York Moors25:4424:0022.5 
23229:20   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
23329:21   Stuart Campbell  SENMUnattached28:0324:1632.8 
23429:23   Kim Fox  V40WSunderland24:3224:3223.3 
23529:24   Michelle Mustard  V45WUnattached26:0725:4121.6 
23629:24   Tara Horner V40WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
23729:27   Brian Richard Watson  V55MBillingham25:4721:5523.3 
23829:28   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:2225:2223.3 
23929:32   Laureen Morris V40WUnattached    
24029:46   Sheila Harrison V50WUnattached    
24129:46   Georgina Letts  U15WSedgefield25:3624:0915.7 
24229:47   Chris Boothman V50MUnattached    
24329:58   Emma Thompson V40WUnattached    
24429:59   Robert Gratton  V55MSedgefield25:0823:4918.9 
24530:03   Claire Wales V40WUnattached    
24630:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:07   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached27:4524:3528.7 
24830:09   Elizabeth Arrol U15WUnattached    
24930:10   Mark Arrol  V40MUnattached24:5121:4734.0 
25030:11   Sue Wallis V45WSwift-tees    
Page: 1 2