Stewart parkrun # 129 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
27 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Paul Mclean  V35MNorth York Moors17:5517:363.2 
218:10   Jonathan Ashley  V40MUnattached16:5316:531.3 
319:09   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors18:3517:251.5 
419:12   Philip Teece  V55MStockton Striders18:1117:276.3 
519:54   Greg Hart V35MUnattached    
620:04   Keith Stephenson PBV35MNuneaton20:0420:0430.2 
720:07   Sheldon Cockburn V40MNRG Godleys RT    
820:16   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
920:18   Tom Bedwell V55MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
1020:31   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached19:1918:577.2 
1120:34   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3317:515.8 
1220:36   Peter Appleyard V45MUnattached    
1320:37   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:0219:2311.5 
1420:40   Jack Hustwitt  U20MNorth York Moors20:3916:561.0 
1520:48   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:3018:0410.3 
1620:56   Philip Drewery  V40MNorth York Moors19:2819:2829.2 
1720:57   Paul McGough  V40MNorth York Moors18:4017:523.1 
1821:04   Tom James Matthams  V35MUnattached19:4218:5411.3 
1921:10   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:202.7 
2021:13   James Hart  S30MBelper20:5818:013.0 
2121:21   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1320:138.7 
2221:39   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:5418:293.2 
2321:41   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:2020:008.3 
2421:48   Andy Love  S20MUnattached20:1517:321.4 
2521:55   Neil Garnett  V50MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors20:3819:278.3 
2621:59   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
2722:05   Sandy Martin S25MUnattached    
2822:10   Simon Pickard  V40MStockport21:3019:134.4 
2922:12   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:0219:3412.3 
3022:13   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
3122:24   Luke Green  U20MUnattached20:1218:264.5 
3222:27   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors21:3019:145.8 
3322:28   Benjamin Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1917:313.8 
3422:29   Benjamin Collier S30MUnattached    
3522:32   Chris Lloyd S30MUnattached    
3622:42   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:4320:2611.5 
3722:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:47   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
3922:52   Eve Russell  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4022:4032.0 
4022:55   Geoff Simpson V40MUnattached    
4123:03   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors21:4521:1812.0 
4223:05   Joseph Butler U11MSwift-tees    
4323:06   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5418:535.7 
4423:10   Mark Leach V50MUnattached    
4523:13   Mark Drury V35MUnattached    
4623:14   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4723:28   Barry Manning  S30MNorth York Moors22:1820:5328.1 
4823:32   Deborah Dickinson  S30WDundee RR22:2121:5714.9 
4923:33   Graham Currie  V50MNorth York Moors23:2719:578.6 
5023:37   Mark Brown  V40MNorth York Moors21:3821:309.6 
5123:37   Richard Kitson V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
5223:39   Philip Cooper V35MUnattached    
5323:47   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:2819:5614.2 
5423:55   Edmund Archer  S25MUnattached21:1320:1312.1 
5523:58   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached21:4321:4322.4 
5624:04   KC Lloyd  S25WLondon City AC21:5618:587.1 
5724:09   Susan Bowes  V35WLes Croupiers23:2021:469.8 
5824:17   Callum Dawson S20MUnattached    
5924:18   Stephen O'Hara V50MUnattached    
6024:22   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:1121:4312.3 
6124:27   Courtney Johnson  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4922:4936.0 
6224:42   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
6324:45   Lewis Steel  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0921:0932.0 
6424:47   Bill Rutherford V50MUnattached    
6524:54   Christian Spoor U11MUnattached    
6624:54   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5321:1212.1 
6725:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:09   Janet Stainsby  V40WUnattached24:0122:2714.1 
6925:13   Sean McGlynn V50MUnattached    
7025:15   Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
7125:28   Ross Mclaren  S20MUnattached21:5320:5636.0 
7225:31   David Turner  V55MUnattached24:5022:5611.5 
7325:33   Josie Green  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0520:578.4 
7425:37   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:1022:4116.8 
7525:45   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley22:3221:2119.7 
7625:46   Andrew Johnston  V45MStockton Striders21:4921:3912.6 
7725:53   Megan Lightfoot  S20WBillingham22:4922:4927.7 
7826:02   Matthew Downs  U11MNew Marske25:5518:414.5 
7926:03   Graeme Downs V40MCleveland Triathlon Club    
8026:04   Samuel Johnston  U20MStockton Striders23:4719:586.2 
8126:24   Gary Anderson V45MUnattached    
8226:27   Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
8326:28   Helen Salmon V35WUnattached    
8426:34   Richard Oliver  V60MNew Marske23:4923:4919.7 
8526:37   Michelle Hart  S30WStockton Striders25:3523:0412.9 
8626:38   Georgina McDonald S25WUnattached    
8726:51   Daniel Brookes S30MUnattached    
8826:57   Mark Anthony Edwards  V55MNorth York Moors22:2921:2015.1 
8926:59   Jennifer Shail S25WUnattached    
9027:18   Michael Robson U15MUnattached    
9127:22   David Jonathon Bowes  S25MBillingham25:0722:4217.8 
9227:22   Isobel Lofthouse U11WUnattached    
9327:23   Keith Lofthouse V45MUnattached    
9427:24   Oliver White U11MUnattached    
9527:24   Matthew White V35MUnattached    
9627:30   Henry Pickard  U11MStockport23:3418:082.3 
9727:30   Jennie Pickard  V40WUnattached20:4120:377.8 
9827:41   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached24:5022:5836.0 
9927:50   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders27:0222:2812.3 
10027:51   Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs26:1819:3115.5 
10128:03   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:1515.2 
10228:14   James Mayo S30MUnattached    
10328:16   Joanne Love  S25WBillingham25:5323:4215.3 
10428:22   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
10528:24   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:2025:2221.5 
10628:27   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached25:3220:5831.7 
10728:37   John Green V50MUnattached    
10828:44   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4424:2218.4 
10928:48   Kirsty Martin S20WUnattached    
11028:49   Colin Martin V50MUnattached    
11128:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:02   Clare J Moffatt  V40WKnavesmire/Unattached24:5023:2816.9 
11329:06   Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
11429:09   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale26:0525:1026.3 
11529:12   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
11629:14   Jennifer Kitson S20WUnattached    
11729:15   Aimee Bambridge S20WUnattached    
11829:34   Abbie Pickard  U15WStockport28:4124:3815.8 
11929:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12029:38   Elizabeth Arrol U15WUnattached    
12129:39   Mark Arrol SBV40MUnattached29:3921:4735.5 
12229:39   Emily Dixon S25WUnattached    
12329:42   Linda Sigsworth V60WSwift-tees    
12429:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12529:47   Rebecca Kirton S30WCleveland Triathlon Club    
12630:05   Rachel Hart S30WUnattached    
12730:07   Jason Inglis V35MUnattached    
12830:20   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
12930:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13030:23   Emma Tweddell  SENWCleveland Schs26:4426:4436.0 
13130:25   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached22:5422:5420.7 
13230:35   David Jones V45MUnattached    
13330:42   Nicola Lees V40WUnattached    
13430:47   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4320:5626.2 
13530:56   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
13630:57   Julia Gerrard V45WUnattached    
13731:18   Paul Ladyman V45MUnattached    
13831:24   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
13931:25   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WBillingham23:5423:0928.9 
14031:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:47   Jenny Cowell SBSENWWomens Running Network31:4730:4636.0 
14231:51   Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
14332:14   Mickala McFadden V35WSwift-tees    
14432:15   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached30:2228:3729.4 
14532:22   Anna Bennison U11WUnattached    
14632:24   Roger Oldroyd V65MUnattached    
14732:30   Sophie Bennison U11WUnattached    
14832:33   Helen Bennison V45WUnattached    
14932:35   Clare Longstaff V35WUnattached    
15032:44   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached28:0722:5421.4 
15132:49   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached30:5028:3531.7 
15232:50   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
15332:51   Carole Welburn V50WSwift-tees    
15433:01   Gemma Manning S30WUnattached    
15533:06   Johannes Grundmann V45MUnattached    
15633:12   Samantha Griffiths V35WUnattached    
15733:12   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
15833:13   Sarah Davies V40WUnattached    
15933:14   Vaughn Davies V40MUnattached    
16033:19   Dawne Meynell-western  V35WRhondda Valley31:2928:2122.3 
16133:51   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached28:4822:5919.0 
16234:37   Lisa Shackleton V45WUnattached    
16334:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16434:58   Marc Saaiman S30MSwift-tees    
16534:58   Robynne Saaiman S25WUnattached    
16634:58   Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
16734:59   Daniel Holloway S25MSwift-tees    
16834:59   Nico Mouissie S30MUnattached    
16935:00   Archie Drummond U15MUnattached    
17035:17   Danielle Colmer U20WUnattached    
17135:18   Erin Johnson Caddell  SENWBillingham27:1025:2334.1 
17235:18   Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham/North York Moors27:1024:1719.8 
17336:22   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:5927:3924.2 
17436:45   Claire Rutherford S25WUnattached    
17537:01   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors28:5728:0519.4 
17637:04   Alan Dowson  V70MFitness Factory33:4430:3534.5 
17737:26   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:5926:0325.4 
17837:26   Sally Mendoza S20WSwift-tees    
17938:25   Ben Spoor U11MSwift-tees    
18038:52   Julian Spoor V45MUnattached    
18140:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18240:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18340:38   Rafia Sajid V40WUnattached    
18440:59   Sam Whisker S30MUnattached    
18540:59   Francesca Whisker S30WUnattached    
18641:26   Sue Cross V50WUnattached    
18742:20   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham27:2324:3824.9 
18842:21   John Angus  V55MUnattached25:0022:2620.6