Lloyd parkrun # 223 External Results
Lloyd
27 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon/UCL16:1615:21-2.6 
218:59Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon17:5017:370.8 
319:03Craig Purle S30MUnattached    
419:20Omar Harhara  U18MCroydon17:3717:170.9 
519:35Alan Burn  V45MCroydon18:0417:454.2 
619:40Michael Eagling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1416:341.0 
719:56Philip Coales  S20MStriders of Croydon19:0416:18-0.1 
820:37Olivia Stillman  U15WSutton & District18:5618:224.0 
920:44Mark Lynch  V35MCroydon20:0318:4811.1 
1020:57Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:3718:379.7 
1121:11Stevie Lawrence  U18WCroydon20:2719:223.1 
1221:32Jose Concha  S20MCroydon20:4418:0524.4 
1321:40Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:5117:2910.3 
1421:43Sean Collard  U20MUnattached19:4319:4325.1 
1521:44John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon20:5419:346.1 
1621:46Henry Stiff  U18MSouth London19:3318:251.3 
1722:22Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4535.9 
1822:55Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:3119:166.7 
1923:03Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5319:396.8 
2023:18Martin Drake  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2920:117.5 
2123:36Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:1419:0311.8 
2223:40Amelia Stiff  U18WSouth London21:2020:3818.3 
2323:41John Oconnor  V55MCarnegie21:3120:2924.3 
2424:15Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1815.7 
2524:28Joseph Lucas  U18MCroydon20:5720:5737.0 
2624:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2725:11Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4521:2716.5 
2825:12Micky Wheeler  V50M 19:4519:236.6 
2925:13Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon23:1322:0119.4 
3025:25Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2620:4311.3 
3125:25William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon21:3620:027.9 
3225:34David Bull  V40MUnattached22:1021:1411.9 
3325:38Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:1222:3217.5 
3425:48Sasha Howard PBU11WCroydon25:4824:0813.2 
3526:07Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
3626:16Matt Morecraft S20MUnattached    
3726:18Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
3826:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3926:26Jeremy Sinclair V45MUnattached    
4026:30Ian Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon24:1122:4912.5 
4126:35Keith Watt  SENMUnattached23:3620:5715.1 
4226:37Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
4326:41Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4412.9 
4426:42Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.1 
4526:56Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:5222:2230.5 
4627:12Rachel Tanner  V45WStriders of Croydon25:5425:2822.1 
4727:20Anna Corby  U18WCroydon23:1919:528.7 
4827:26Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
4927:46Tammy C Anderson  V40WStriders of Croydon26:5723:5127.3 
5028:02Andrew Christopher Holmes  V40MUnattached21:4121:4132.6 
5128:13Rotimi Oyegunle  V35M 25:4320:559.5 
5228:23Catherine Mulrenan  V35WEaling Eagles23:2823:2830.2 
5328:25Dennis Seymour  U20MStriders of Croydon25:4322:3529.4 
5428:27Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:3122:2617.4 
5528:45Leon Hunt  V45MBeeston25:0422:2913.7 
5628:48Ron West V50MUnattached    
5729:11Matthew Ostrowski  U15MStriders of Croydon25:2618:173.6 
5829:12Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon21:2121:2111.3 
5929:34Jonathan Pegg  V50MSutton Runners24:3423:3831.5 
6030:28Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached25:4322:5425.6 
6130:34Katherine Everard  S30WWindrush TC23:2223:2223.5 
6230:51Ella Corby U15WUnattached    
6330:51Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
6430:58Sarah Lightman  V40WLeicester WC27:1424:0417.4 
6531:01Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
6631:08Clair Stillman V45WUnattached    
6731:25Martin Hows V45MUnattached    
6831:28Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached26:4526:2029.5 
6931:33Misaki Kumon V55WUnattached    
7031:46Delphine Foggo V35WUnattached    
7131:58Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
7232:00Christine Imbert V50WUnattached    
7332:23Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:2023:4819.0 
7432:26Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:4328:2625.8 
7532:27Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
7632:33Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon25:3525:3522.5 
7733:08Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
7833:22Colin Adams  SENMUnattached24:4122:3113.1 
7934:00Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon28:5627:0227.9 
8034:11Philip Handley  V55MStriders of Croydon28:5925:0926.8 
8134:30Shaun Lightman SBV70MSurrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley34:3029:2532.0 
8234:52Noah Cornes U11MUnattached    
8335:00Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
8435:12R Cork V50WUnattached    
8535:16Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
8636:29Ann Rosendahl V55WUnattached    
8736:45Diana Phillips V35WUnattached    
8836:54Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon33:3428:0826.5 
8937:26Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:4733:0932.6 
9037:28Graeme Bowyer  V40MStriders of Croydon29:3329:3332.1 
9138:41Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached34:3033:5732.3 
9239:44Radhika S S30WCroydon Harriers    
9342:07Sienna Cornes U11WUnattached    
9442:08Jill-Marit Cornes V40WUnattached    
9547:36Sharmila Balasingham V35WUnattached    
9648:12Faustina Asafu-Adjaye V45WUnattached    
9749:15Keith Booth  V70MUnattached40:5933:5854.0 
9853:58Natalie Seymour  S20WStriders of Croydon32:4632:1532.7 
9953:59Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon40:1239:2835.2