Bexley parkrun # 150 External Results
Bexley
27 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:41   Matthew Rushbrook  V35MNorthern Masters17:3617:077.0 
219:26   Bayley Massey  U18MCambridge H19:0615:55-2.2 
319:40   Jonathan Hunter  V50MBexley19:3918:2310.5 
420:15   Richard Townsend V35MUnattached    
521:04   Richard Keep  S30MUnattached18:5016:410.3 
621:08   Ross Edward Brady  S20MUnattached18:5118:5127.0 
721:14   Dan Bates  S25MUnattached19:3019:0916.6 
821:19   Nick Marsden  V45MBexley20:4819:498.1 
921:39   Liam Ballantine U20MUnattached    
1022:23   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
1122:32   Upin Dattani  V35MUnattached20:2920:2914.3 
1222:36   Andrew Brown  V45MBexley20:5220:2313.8 
1322:40   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:4721:0312.3 
1422:55   Michael Hoddinott V45MUnattached    
1522:58   Rose Baker  V50WNew Eltham Joggers22:1320:329.2 
1623:12   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley18:5218:3614.3 
1723:14   Dean Vines S30MUnattached    
1823:15   Colin Still  V55MNew Eltham Joggers21:1321:0624.9 
1923:18   Satpaul Aujla V35MUnattached    
2023:20   Steve Clark  V40MHorsforth Harriers21:2021:2012.9 
2123:21   Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached21:1420:5910.9 
2223:29   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached21:5020:508.3 
2323:34   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:0821:3811.7 
2423:41   William Stewart  V50MUnattached22:2421:3115.6 
2524:09   Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
2624:14   Nicole Bonnet  V35WPlumstead24:1121:088.9 
2724:18   Paul Collins  SENMUnattached22:3921:0715.2 
2824:25   Dan Hotten SENMUnattached    
2924:26   Keith Bygrave V40MUnattached    
3024:35   Ian McLean V50MUnattached    
3124:42   Ben Farrant S30MUnattached    
3224:46   Tessa Hales  S30WDartford H24:1322:2811.2 
3324:50   Kevan Wilkinson  V55MSerpentine22:4121:3911.6 
3424:55   Trevor Rushbrook V60MUnattached    
3525:08   Peter Wigley V35MUnattached    
3625:10   Nicola Ruston  V35WHolme Pierrepont24:3320:267.8 
3725:23   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached22:3522:3532.0 
3825:23   Peter Weatherall  V60MCambridge H24:0923:3634.5 
3925:24   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
4025:27   Daniel Peters  V40MUnattached24:4821:1420.8 
4125:34   Geoffrey Currell V65MUnattached    
4225:44   Nicholas Brown V35MUnattached    
4325:47   Andrew Rushbrook PBV50MBexley25:4724:1616.6 
4425:49   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:4622:2114.8 
4525:51   Brian Crane  V40MBexley21:5421:5414.0 
4625:53   Matthew Crane  U15MBexley20:3518:123.4 
4725:54   Paul Dallison  S30MBexley22:0621:1314.7 
4825:58   Richard Waters V40MUnattached    
4926:34   Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
5026:39   Ellie Arbuckle U15WUnattached    
5126:40   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached25:0024:4620.7 
5226:45   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H24:3823:3215.1 
5326:47   Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
5426:54   Steve McLaren V45MUnattached    
5526:58   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached23:3123:0615.1 
5627:10   Amelia Waters  U15WCambridge H25:5424:0336.0 
5727:12   Jonathan Rudderham  V40MBexley25:2819:317.0 
5827:17   Robin Paul Baldwin V45MUnattached    
5927:17   Chris Smith S25MUnattached    
6027:23   Kyrrie Rostek  S25WDartford RR26:2026:1129.7 
6127:50   James Duffin S25MUnattached    
6227:54   John Boyle V50MUnattached    
6328:08   Amon Robinson V35MUnattached    
6428:15   Nick Verde V65MUnattached    
6528:20   Dewi Griffin V40WUnattached    
6628:24   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached27:0227:0221.8 
6728:24   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
6828:35   James Estaugh S25MUnattached    
6928:37   Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
7028:41   Jordan Harrex U15WUnattached    
7129:00   Jack Clark U15MUnattached    
7229:07   Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
7329:22   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1425:4220.0 
7429:23   Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H23:5123:3716.4 
7529:26   Zoe Bartlett V45WUnattached    
7629:29   Pam Hannam  V45WTrail Running Association24:5124:5120.0 
7729:44   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
7829:47   Denis Waller V55MUnattached    
7929:52   John Setford  V60MDartford RR24:3824:3821.1 
8030:04   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H28:0127:2525.2 
8130:22   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
8230:28   Angela Ford SBV45WCambridge H/Unattached30:2825:5318.3 
8330:28   Paul Ford SBV45MUnattached30:2822:4512.6 
8430:45   Lisa Hotten PBV45WHatch Warren30:4527:1819.6 
8530:51   Joanne Roe  V45WUnattached28:0628:0633.0 
8631:01   Pat Gravell V50WUnattached    
8731:11   James Williams  V70MPlumstead26:2725:0425.0 
8831:39   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H30:3828:5326.7 
8932:02   Stephen Wenham V35MUnattached    
9032:28   Ellie Brown U20WUnattached    
9132:30   Christine Rawlings  V50WUnattached31:5030:4926.1 
9232:33   Hayley Clayton V40WUnattached    
9333:24   Amelia Boyling  U11WDartford H30:1423:4018.4 
9433:25   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H31:0423:2217.8 
9533:25   Janice Dovey  V45WDartford H25:4423:3615.8 
9633:25   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club21:0120:1712.2 
9733:29   Grace Dunford S25WUnattached    
9833:29   Jessika Martin S20WUnattached    
9933:34   Nicky Butterworth  V45WUnattached32:1829:2124.5 
10033:45   Liz Wilkinson  V45WSerpentine31:0626:0719.3 
10134:16   Sue Hulls-smith  V50WUnattached30:1330:1329.6 
10235:37   Donna Vero V45WUnattached    
10336:33   Jessica Ellis V35WUnattached    
10436:49   Freya Crouch U20WUnattached    
10537:06   Sally-Ann Lang S30WUnattached    
10637:07   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
10737:51   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached26:2921:2724.5 
10837:51   Rebecca Florence  V35WBexley24:5924:5922.5 
10937:53   Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
11038:49   Daniel Hardt U15MUnattached    
11139:20   Mike Bryant  V70M26.234:2126:1336.0 
11239:55   Laura Harrex V45WUnattached