Basingstoke parkrun # 351 External Results
Basingstoke
27 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Barnaby Walker  S20MCambridge Uni17:2116:33-0.2 
217:47   Jonathan Hiorns PBS25MNotts17:4717:47-2.5 
318:43   Mark Mennear S20MUnattached    
419:25   James Wootton SENMBath Triathlon Club    
519:38   Mark Chadwick V40MUnattached    
619:47   Nick Onslow  V40MBramley Trail19:3218:536.1 
719:49   Robin Smith  V45MUnattached19:0718:5112.2 
819:54   Adam Pyle S25MJedwood Runners    
920:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:06   Simon Bittlestone  S25MUnattached19:0618:092.7 
1120:25   Richard Cornelius  V50MHatch Warren19:5119:5113.4 
1220:29   Tom Ferguson  S30MUnattached19:3918:414.2 
1320:34   Richard Sutton  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2418:354.0 
1420:42   Dylan Bardell  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4417:4312.2 
1520:48   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC20:0218:325.4 
1620:50   Ed Taylor  S25MUnattached18:4418:448.7 
1721:00   David Prior  V35MEaling Eagles20:3319:1818.8 
1821:01   Roger Aitken  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1720:1719.4 
1921:05   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached20:2819:528.5 
2021:10   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2319:1010.5 
2121:14   Sam Williams  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5318:029.3 
2221:19   Mike Stanford V40MUnattached    
2321:22   Martin John Davey V40MUnattached    
2421:31   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached20:1919:146.4 
2521:32   John A Timney V40MUnattached    
2621:33   Kevin Green V35MUnattached    
2721:37   Colin Jenkins  V35MUnattached20:5419:469.4 
2821:37   Katherine Barrett  S30WHaywards Heath/Alton21:3120:0611.2 
2921:38   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
3021:38   Andrew Little  V45MUnattached20:2720:076.8 
3121:40   Lisa Gottwald  V35WChineham Park20:2520:2510.5 
3221:43   Rob Davis S25MUnattached    
3321:44   Richard Solomons  V65MHighgate/London/Harlow RC20:4819:4111.4 
3421:48   Tom Steckiw  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2720:178.1 
3521:49   Matthew Hallin  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4817:486.9 
3621:49   Spencer Allcock V35MUnattached    
3721:50   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached20:5120:4010.2 
3821:56   Simon Brown  V35MHatch Warren20:0617:525.3 
3921:58   Daniel Bowers  V35MKent21:3519:487.4 
4022:00   Matt Pillinger  V35MHardley20:1419:256.3 
4122:07   Glen Jepson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3519:232.1 
4222:11   Nigel Bird V50MUnattached    
4322:14   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached20:5920:458.6 
4422:18   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5117:275.8 
4522:21   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4820:4814.2 
4622:22   Alison James  V45WUnattached21:1920:247.4 
4722:39   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
4822:51   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached20:5020:5012.6 
4922:52   Gemma Bigg  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni20:5820:016.8 
5022:52   Avi Govind  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2019:055.1 
5122:57   Nikki Pickering PBV35WUnattached22:5722:5717.0 
5223:00   Gerald Ulysses  V50MHatch Warren22:0521:4513.2 
5323:05   Chunhui Zheng V35MUnattached    
5423:06   Alan Spacagna V50MUnattached    
5523:10   Grant Hodgson  V50MUnattached20:0120:018.1 
5623:11   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5120:3813.7 
5723:24   Reuben Hitchings PBU11MFleet & Crookham23:2421:138.8 
5823:24   Robert Tyson  V35M 19:4819:4111.2 
5923:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:31   Paul Argent V50MUnattached    
6123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:32   Joseph Reeder U20MUnattached    
6323:37   Mark Gregory S25MJedwood Runners    
6423:40   Steve Mennear V55MUnattached    
6523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:44   Richard Shaw  V60MUnattached22:1819:4415.0 
6723:45   Richard John Barker  V55MUnattached23:1921:5717.3 
6823:46   Phillip Hiorns  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1822:4614.0 
6923:50   Sandra Bird V45WUnattached    
7023:51   Oliver Leavey S30MUnattached    
7123:52   Harry Clarke  V50MUnattached23:2722:0919.6 
7223:55   Andy Instone SBV40MSwindon23:5521:2035.2 
7323:59   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached22:1922:1930.7 
7424:02   Zoe Pillinger  SENWUnattached22:5122:2117.1 
7524:04   Rachel Mills SBS25WHatch Warren24:0422:0711.3 
7624:09   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
7724:11   David Lovelock S25MUnattached    
7824:12   David Matthews  V40MBramley Trail23:2321:3810.9 
7924:17   John Ridout  V55MTadley21:4919:4120.7 
8024:22   David Marlow  V50MUnattached21:3021:3015.3 
8124:23   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WChineham Park22:4522:0713.3 
8224:26   Neil Bausor  V55MHart/Royal Air Force23:0922:0015.0 
8324:29   Rebecca Thompson V40WUnattached    
8424:30   Robbie Ruffle  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2320:1620.0 
8524:32   Peter Burbidge V55MUnattached    
8624:34   Chandri Krishnan  V35MUnattached23:4021:3010.5 
8724:40   Josh Strudwick  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2119:3610.1 
8824:45   Kristian Wilkins  V45MSweatshop22:0518:564.9 
8924:46   Keiron Ross SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4619:3034.3 
9024:47   Peter Grigoleit  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3719:0710.4 
9124:48   Sarah McCann  V40WOverton24:0422:5915.3 
9224:50   Richard Pilbeam  SENMUnattached22:3022:3028.7 
9324:52   Phil Rogers  V40MHatch Warren23:2023:2021.3 
9424:56   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached23:2622:2519.2 
9525:01   Matthew Bailey  V40MUnattached22:4022:4017.4 
9625:03   Neil McCann  V40MOverton23:0423:0418.2 
9725:05   John Wood S30MUnattached    
9825:07   Mark Cornwell  V45MUnattached24:2524:1223.5 
9925:10   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
10025:13   Russell Jarvis  V40MUnattached23:1823:1824.7 
10125:26   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached23:2922:4813.8 
10225:29   Melissa Pinder  V35WFinch Coasters24:4723:2318.1 
10325:30   Andrew Modle V45MUnattached    
10425:33   Ian Calder SBV50MFarnham Runners25:3322:1627.4 
10525:39   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5121:5018.9 
10625:40   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2225.5 
10725:40   Jo Micallef PBV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4025:0331.1 
10825:41   Guy McIntyre V40MUnattached    
10925:43   David Yates V40MUnattached    
11025:44   Nick Nash  V35MUnattached23:4823:4821.3 
11125:50   Sue Jane Hurst V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
11225:57   Kevin Province V50MUnattached    
11325:58   Mark Perryman  V50MUnattached24:4223:1214.3 
11425:58   Dianne Cartwright  V40WUnattached23:4423:1619.9 
11526:00   Mark Sefton V40MUnattached    
11626:00   Timothy Taylor U20MUnattached    
11726:04   Amanda Toon  SENWUnattached23:4323:4330.3 
11826:05   Craig Povey  V35MUnattached21:0020:4220.5 
11926:06   Janine Robinson V45WUnattached    
12026:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:10   Alex Money V40MUnattached    
12226:12   Aidan Leavey U11MUnattached    
12326:12   Louise Katheryn Oakley SBS25WChineham Park26:1223:1516.9 
12426:17   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4022:4013.0 
12526:17   Steve Suckling  SENMUnattached21:4321:4334.9 
12626:18   Jenny Froud  V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2925:2921.2 
12726:19   Karen Hodkin  V40WChineham Park23:5823:2216.8 
12826:29   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3824:0016.9 
12926:30   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached23:4923:3120.7 
13026:39   Tracey Grigoleit SBV50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:3925:0920.2 
13126:46   Mark Hodkin  V45MChineham Park24:2423:3715.7 
13226:47   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park25:5122:0814.0 
13326:48   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:4524:5818.6 
13426:54   Edmond Simpson  V75MOverton/Veterans24:3621:4217.2 
13526:54   Robert Buckley V45MUnattached    
13626:55   Caitlin Buckley U20WUnattached    
13726:56   Paul Allaway  V55MHatch Warren23:5321:5014.9 
13826:58   Mark Norris  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5618:586.0 
13927:09   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park25:1123:3318.1 
14027:10   Don Buckley V45MUnattached    
14127:11   Wendy Cornelius  V50WHatch Warren26:5725:5730.8 
14227:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:14   Gary Jepson V50MUnattached    
14427:16   Dave Page  V35MUnattached24:4723:4720.0 
14527:18   Jack Hedderly  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:4420:216.9 
14627:19   Tristan Sutton SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:1923:5321.8 
14727:20   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0122:4318.3 
14827:24   Colin Ball  V45MHatch Warren24:5924:2122.3 
14927:36   Scott Neville  S25MUnattached26:2125:4326.1 
15027:38   Jemima Walker SENWUnattached    
15127:41   Pauline Lane S30WFitness Flex    
15227:42   Jonathan Fuller  SENMUnattached26:1324:4622.2 
15327:44   Mike Hedderly  V40MBasingstoke RR24:5023:0015.9 
15427:47   Harry Feast U15MUnattached    
15527:48   Paula Steckiw  V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1325:5824.7 
15627:50   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:4122:1515.1 
15727:51   Alexander Cole U11MCake Club    
15827:52   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached26:5426:5427.5 
15927:53   Thomas Stephen Pavey V40MUnattached    
16027:56   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached26:4626:4223.6 
16128:04   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached27:1325:5125.2 
16228:06   Pat O'Bien  V45MUnattached25:0823:0222.8 
16328:07   John Whitehall  V50MChineham Park26:5125:5333.8 
16428:13   James Eames V35MUnattached    
16528:16   Rachel Thompson U15WUnattached    
16628:21   Stuart Martin  V35MHatch Warren24:2723:4117.1 
16728:22   Nicola Rogers  S25WHatch Warren27:4227:0726.8 
16828:24   Natasha Pearn S25WUnattached    
16928:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:26   Wendy Stretch  V40WUnattached28:0225:4136.0 
17128:29   Elmars Silins S25MUnattached    
17228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17328:41   Zanda Jansone S30WUnattached    
17428:42   Aivars Silins S30MUnattached    
17528:44   Martin Bone  V45MUnattached27:0224:0715.8 
17628:49   Lucy Smith  S20WChineham Park28:1225:2722.0 
17728:54   Lorna Martin  V35WHatch Warren28:0123:4419.6 
17828:56   Lewis Matthews  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1822:2011.2 
17929:06   Lyndsey Barnes  S25WHatch Warren28:3827:2426.6 
18029:12   Jane Bugden  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1425:5320.1 
18129:15   Pam Love  V40WUnattached26:4125:1021.8 
18229:19   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:1421:1423.3 
18329:25   Nicholas Mitchell  U20MUnattached23:2620:278.3 
18429:28   Amy Bonner S20WUnattached    
18529:30   Ken Thake  V60MUnattached27:5627:2022.1 
18629:36   Alex Powell U11MUnattached    
18729:37   Cam Powell V40WUnattached    
18829:40   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:3025:3522.3 
18929:44   Jeff Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:1321:4911.7 
19029:47   Sarah Day S25WUnattached    
19129:49   Scott Wilcox  V45MHatch Warren27:1925:2136.0 
19230:01   Alan Law  V35MUnattached27:0025:4030.0 
19330:18   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
19430:28   Andy Feast V45MUnattached    
19530:33   Elisa Hill PBU11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants30:3326:1120.6 
19630:34   Michael Hill  V35MUnattached19:5719:415.8 
19730:35   Eric Oldfield V55MUnattached    
19830:37   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
19930:38   Karen Cole V35WCake Club    
20030:44   Jane Ash V35WUnattached    
20130:49   Peter Baulch  V65MUnattached29:4626:3326.3 
20231:08   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached28:1124:0624.4 
20331:32   Hazel Dicks  SENWUnattached30:2426:3920.7 
20431:37   Hadleigh Wallenberg SBV40MUnattached31:3726:1936.0 
20532:13   Tara Selby  V40WHatch Warren31:4529:0331.4 
20632:14   David Wyatt V65MUnattached    
20732:19   Kathryn Allaway PBV40WHatch Warren32:1924:4317.3 
20832:20   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren23:3023:3016.6 
20932:38   Fiona Robertson PBV45WSherfield Park Runners32:3830:2632.1 
21032:49   Julie Knight V40WUnattached    
21133:03   Hayley Noakes S25WUnattached    
21233:35   Caroline Jane Moore  V45WUnattached29:3727:1230.0 
21333:47   Rosemary Tidridge V70WWomens Running Network    
21433:48   Isabelle Ruth  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:2722:3113.3 
21533:49   Brett Ruth V35MUnattached    
21633:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:52   Mikey Brucciani U11MUnattached    
21833:53   Matthew Jonathan Mason  U11MUnattached30:3626:0020.0 
21934:01   Oliver Buckley U11MUnattached    
22034:04   Claire Mennear V50WUnattached    
22134:04   Darren Rolfe  V45MUnattached25:2124:5221.1 
22234:05   Lauren Clarke S25WUnattached    
22334:11   Kim Pearn  V55WHatch Warren32:3731:5035.9 
22434:14   JJ Lester PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34:1427:5730.5 
22534:20   Isabel Powell U11WUnattached    
22634:25   Jon Powell V40MUnattached    
22734:25   Helen Buckley V45WUnattached    
22835:00   Owen Lester U11MUnattached    
22935:01   Mat Shaylor  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:5716:545.3 
23035:10   Wally Thorpe  V75MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28:3927:3527.5 
23135:46   Sue Davies SBV45WHatch Warren35:4633:0732.5 
23235:47   Ilona Duncan  V40WHatch Warren/Hungary32:2532:2530.7 
23335:56   David Mears V45MUnattached    
23435:59   Sue Kemp V45WHatch Warren Runners    
23536:15   Louise Girle V45WUnattached    
23636:19   Tom Reeder U15MUnattached    
23736:20   Cameron Vaughan U15MUnattached    
23836:36   Angela Dewey V35WUnattached    
23936:45   Neel Chandrasekar U11MUnattached    
24036:49   Roshni Chandrasekar  S30WHatch Warren33:1227:3222.1 
24137:01   Ella Marston U11WUnattached    
24237:01   Chiranthi Marston V35WUnattached    
24337:14   Julie Nash V45WUnattached    
24437:44   Lesley Snelling SBV50WSherfield Park Runners37:4431:2836.0 
24537:45   Stephen Mcavoy  V50MTadley24:0122:3417.7 
24637:53   Claire Heaps  V50WUnattached36:1131:3532.9 
24738:29   Bethan Mason  U11WUnattached37:5325:1816.9 
24838:30   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart23:4122:0517.3 
24938:49   Ania Brucciani  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants37:3229:4724.0 
25038:50   Penny Metcalf  V40WChineham Park26:5925:1517.5 
Page: 1 2