Albert parkrun # 347 External Results
Albert
27 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Unknown Unknown SENM     
217:45   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:2314:59-3.6 
319:03   Gareth Wilson  V35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale18:2417:164.6 
419:07   John Cook  S25MSunderland Strollers18:0416:540.1 
519:25   Richard Harrison S30MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
619:30   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1517:205.6 
719:35   Stephen Mcdougall  S20MUnattached19:2116:521.7 
820:13   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:3017:066.2 
920:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:17   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:267.8 
1120:26   Jamal Alhriri V40MUnattached    
1220:32   Andrew Flanagan  V35MGuildford & Godalming19:1718:415.9 
1320:34   Libby Hedger  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3219:3217.8 
1420:36   David Mulholland  SENMUnattached18:4318:315.4 
1520:41   Calum MacDonald  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0018:3217.2 
1620:42   Elaine Ferguson  S30WPontypridd (Roadents)19:4019:4012.7 
1720:53   Matthew Frost  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2517:535.5 
1820:56   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
1921:14   Matthew Whitehill PBS20MChester RR21:1420:0521.7 
2021:30   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5819:4612.9 
2121:35   Lee Hedger V40MUnattached    
2221:35   Stephen Brown  S30MBillingham20:3019:119.1 
2321:36   Steven Lawton Jnr S30MUnattached    
2421:38   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:2219:5111.7 
2521:41   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4718:546.2 
2621:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:46   James Waite  V40MBillingham21:0019:367.0 
2821:50   Mark Geldard  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0318:406.8 
2921:54   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:4220:3616.2 
3021:55   Jim Beauchamp  V50MLoftus & Whitby20:0420:0414.2 
3121:56   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:3017:303.1 
3221:59   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:0119:004.8 
3322:00   Rik Smithson  V35MEdinburgh AC20:1819:159.1 
3422:06   Paul Tiffin V40MUnattached    
3522:11   Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors21:0220:3012.4 
3622:47   Philip Boynton  S25MHorsforth Harriers21:2217:140.0 
3722:49   Jonathan Fox  S25MYork Acorn21:0119:5810.5 
3823:00   Samantha Kenyon  V35WUnattached20:1220:079.2 
3923:01   Michael Fawcett  V45MBillingham20:1219:218.6 
4023:06   Iain Beddow S20MUnattached    
4123:14   Brian Cowan V50MUnattached    
4223:18   Toby Whitfield  U20MBlack Pear Joggers19:4016:546.7 
4323:21   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1819:597.8 
4423:22   Paul Garrens  V40MBillingham19:1718:135.4 
4523:23   Frazer Selby V45MUnattached    
4623:26   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3021:3015.3 
4723:28   Martyn Baker V40MUnattached    
4823:31   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:5819:5015.9 
4923:35   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
5023:38   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:2618:238.0 
5123:48   Jayne While V40WUnattached    
5223:55   Stuart Edon V40MUnattached    
5323:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:56   Nicholas Dent V50MUnattached    
5523:59   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
5624:00   Luke Mcdougall PBU20MUnattached24:0023:5835.9 
5724:02   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
5824:06   Stephen Cooper  V50MBillingham22:2221:5111.2 
5924:09   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:399.3 
6024:12   Colin Craggs  V55MUnattached19:1918:4427.3 
6124:20   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
6224:22   Liz Simpson  S30WStockton Striders22:2321:3012.2 
6324:25   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:1020:0110.6 
6424:33   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders21:3621:3610.8 
6524:37   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
6624:38   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached23:2621:4817.1 
6724:41   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4820:107.7 
6824:42   Stephen Brady V45MUnattached    
6924:43   Claire Wall S20WUnattached    
7024:47   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1918:5921.3 
7125:01   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached24:4223:2729.7 
7225:04   Chrisopher Hockney  V65MBillingham23:0223:0025.6 
7325:06   Liam Heathcote  S25MMarket Drayton22:0320:4225.9 
7425:11   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
7525:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:25   Stephen Devereux S30MFairfield Harriers    
7725:26   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
7825:32   James Pennington  U18MUnattached22:3921:5136.0 
7925:33   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham25:0522:0414.8 
8025:53   Lisa Poole  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4223:2215.7 
8125:54   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached23:5823:5818.1 
8225:57   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
8325:59   Paul Keating S30MUnattached    
8426:11   Michael Stobie  V40MBillingham22:5820:2119.8 
8526:15   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1414.9 
8626:33   Kirsty Clark  V45WUnattached24:4123:0613.9 
8726:34   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1220:1213.3 
8827:00   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham21:0819:5712.3 
8927:01   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:1222:0229.2 
9027:03   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
9127:15   Molly Craig  U15WNorth Shields Poly26:4622:4819.2 
9227:16   Tom Craig SBU18MNorth Shields Poly27:1622:4527.3 
9327:22   Alison Carter  V45WBillingham22:1522:0817.7 
9427:24   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
9527:25   Wail Saiba V45MUnattached    
9627:28   Stuart Campbell  SENMUnattached26:1024:1635.0 
9727:30   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4723:2921.0 
9827:31   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached24:3923:0619.6 
9927:32   Martin Weatherill V45MFairfield Harriers    
10027:34   Hayley Richardson  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26:3324:0121.2 
10127:36   Paul Rhatigan  V55MUnattached25:5223:4916.3 
10227:41   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached25:4624:1017.3 
10327:42   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
10427:45   Keith Harbottle V55MUnattached    
10527:48   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
10627:49   Garry Horsman SBSENMUnattached27:4924:1336.0 
10727:59   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached26:0323:5619.7 
10828:10   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached22:2818:136.8 
10928:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11128:19   John Blance V60MUnattached    
11228:20   Lucy Craig  V40WNorth Shields Poly25:3724:5718.5 
11328:25   David Mogie  V50MBillingham25:5724:0319.6 
11428:31   Samuel Wilson U11MUnattached    
11528:32   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors25:3423:5317.2 
11628:47   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
11728:48   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached24:5224:5222.4 
11828:50   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S20WRedcar27:4026:1232.0 
11929:07   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:4312.7 
12029:19   Colm Hennessy  V50MUnattached26:2824:3621.1 
12129:22   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached27:0227:0228.0 
12229:30   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
12329:58   Amy Casson S30WUnattached    
12430:13   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
12530:21   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham25:3321:5122.4 
12630:30   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:5526:2620.0 
12730:41   Laureen Morris V40WUnattached    
12830:43   Joanne Ryce  SENWUnattached26:5725:5425.4 
12930:51   Rebecca Dawson  U15WBillingham26:4723:4615.2 
13030:53   Steve Lawton  V60MUnattached27:3526:1634.0 
13130:56   John Porter V60MUnattached    
13230:56   Fraser Allan  U11MBillingham23:3920:068.4 
13330:57   David Sibley V55MUnattached    
13430:58   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4928:4335.6 
13530:59   Esra Patterson Aykent S20WUnattached    
13631:02   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
13731:06   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:3927:2922.5 
13831:15   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4114.5 
13931:22   Philip Conner  V45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley20:3119:1023.9 
14031:23   Jack Conner U11MEsk Valley Fell Club    
14131:28   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
14231:30   Alejandra Jeannette Guaique Arismendi  V40WUnattached27:5827:5836.0 
14331:41   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
14431:43   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
14531:44   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
14631:46   Tim Hodgkinson  V40MUnattached20:2219:3622.7 
14731:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:49   Richard James Eaglesham  V45MUnattached28:1425:4929.9 
14931:50   Julie Phillips-Whelan V40WUnattached    
15031:57   Fiona Stanforth  SENWUnattached24:3624:3617.7 
15132:01   Joanne Smithson  V40WWomens Running Network27:1225:5221.3 
15232:04   Grant Coulthard S30MUnattached    
15332:06   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:0127:0935.8 
15432:07   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
15532:07   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham25:3724:3621.5 
15632:24   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham28:3826:0920.8 
15732:54   Kendra Exley  V45WUnattached25:5924:1836.0 
15832:57   Jessica Dawson  U11WBillingham27:5724:2614.2 
15933:03   James Wood V35MUnattached    
16033:04   Eric Bryson V60MUnattached    
16133:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16233:10   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached27:4627:4624.5 
16333:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16433:17   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached25:0423:5928.3 
16533:17   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham24:2824:2820.9 
16633:19   Christopher Larkman  SENMUnattached29:0925:3622.4 
16733:22   Louise Mazzey V35WUnattached    
16833:24   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
16933:27   Lynda Lawton  V55WBillingham30:0828:4636.0 
17033:35   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:4727:0324.8 
17133:49   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2424:0722.0 
17233:51   Paul Christon V45MUnattached    
17333:56   Mirelojo Alva Amadi-Emina U15WUnattached    
17433:58   Cheryl Shepherd V35WUnattached    
17534:16   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:2226:4820.7 
17634:18   Steven King  V50MBillingham28:4725:5128.3 
17734:24   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
17834:26   Amir Kadir U11MUnattached    
17934:26   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1921:1610.0 
18034:28   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd25:0122:5624.9 
18134:30   Aimee Darley  U15WGuildford & Godalming25:4825:4824.5 
18234:50   Chelojo Ezra Amadi-Emina U11MUnattached    
18335:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18435:19   Kirsty Grace  SENWUnattached30:3929:2233.2 
18535:21   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham26:5224:2823.3 
18635:30   Sarah Galloway S30WUnattached    
18735:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18835:44   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached32:1429:5327.6 
18935:45   Helen Wescott SBV45WUnattached35:4525:2336.0 
19035:47   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
19135:52   Loralei Haylock  S25WMarket Drayton33:2631:3536.0 
19236:00   Diane Wordsworth V50WUnattached    
19336:29   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
19436:42   David Lawrence V70MUnattached    
19536:57   David Larkman  V55MRedcar29:0627:2631.9 
19636:58   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
19737:13   Nigel Bell V50MUnattached    
19837:24   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
19937:37   Steven Midgley  V40MUnattached26:4426:4423.7 
20038:03   Judith Rayner V50WUnattached    
20138:04   Alison Peevor  V45WUnattached31:1424:3927.5 
20238:19   Pauline Moore V60WUnattached    
20339:05   Beth Officer U15WUnattached    
20439:05   Kirsty Alderthay  V40WStockton Striders27:0824:5117.0 
20539:12   Alison Gell V45WUnattached    
20639:14   Joan Clancy V60WUnattached    
20739:17   Margaret Etherington V45WUnattached    
20839:50   John Campbell V60MUnattached    
20939:58   Susan Collins V45WUnattached    
21039:59   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
21140:35   Lena Kadir U15WUnattached    
21245:29   Jane Webb V45WUnattached    
21345:30   Sheila Bearcroft V45WUnattached    
21446:35   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
21546:37   Emily-hannah Willett  SENWUnattached28:1228:1233.9 
21647:10   Jennifer O'Brien  V45WUnattached32:2330:1627.3 
21747:12   Anne Lillystone  V45WUnattached38:3033:3527.9 
21851:55   Elianne Luxton V55WUnattached    
21958:19   Alec Fraser  S20MUnattached43:5042:4434.1 
22058:20   William Fraser  V50MUnattached37:3235:0133.3