Bognor Regis parkrun # 30 External Results
Bognor Regis
25 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10   Conrad Meagher  U20MChichester/Sussex Uni17:2016:302.7 
219:10   Peter Lee PBV35MTone Zone19:1017:582.6 
319:37   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners18:1316:450.9 
419:40   Andy Payne  V50MArena 8019:1717:465.7 
519:46   Daniel Johns PBV35MLondon Heathside19:4617:130.5 
619:56   Stephen John Fryer  V40MWorthing Striders19:4919:367.8 
720:06   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
820:08   Caroline Wood  V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets19:2619:026.3 
920:21   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC19:3617:543.2 
1020:36   Steven Grant  V50MBristol & West/South West Vets19:5419:317.1 
1120:50   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh17:5917:327.0 
1220:59   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:2319:256.8 
1321:25   Mark Stephenson  V55MArena 8020:2120:1811.8 
1421:26   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1521:37   Steven Wilson  V45MBognor Tri & Endurance18:4918:249.4 
1621:42   Stephen Feest  V55MWorthing Striders21:1020:3517.6 
1721:50   Nick Casburn S30MUnattached    
1821:51   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:2321:1811.3 
1921:52   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
2021:59   Owen Lloyd  S30MUnattached20:2720:2714.7 
2122:00   Maric Edwards PBS30MTone Zone22:0021:4618.5 
2222:07   Paul Stevens V40MUnattached    
2322:08   Angus Kirby  V50MWorthing Striders22:0719:457.8 
2422:10   Lucianne Albrecht  V45WWorthing Striders21:4420:5410.2 
2522:12   Daniel Hughes PBV40MTone Zone22:0621:0819.2 
2622:22   Gary Wright  V50MChichester21:3220:4814.5 
2722:44   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
2822:45   William Redwood U15MUnattached    
2923:00   Matthew Copeland  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:2822:2819.1 
3023:01   Gareth Glass  V40MChichester19:4219:4220.5 
3223:08   David Linberry S30MUnattached    
3323:11   Mark Evans S30MUnattached    
3423:12   Andrew Howard U15MUnattached    
3523:13   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
3623:20   Jason Millington V40MUnattached    
3723:51   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
3823:53   Tom Woodward V35MUnattached    
3923:54   John Blakeley  V45MUnattached23:1219:4714.8 
4023:56   Maria Wright  V40WChichester22:5922:5922.6 
4124:03   Callum Strowger U15MUnattached    
4224:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:15   Lorraine Wilson V40WBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
4424:17   Chris Ramsdale S20MUnattached    
4524:19   Helen Linberry S30WUnattached    
4624:27   Martin Catling  V45MArunners22:1821:5413.3 
4724:28   Ian Puttock  V45MWorthing Striders22:1019:5312.1 
4824:29   Alastair Warner S30MUnattached    
4924:30   Craig Joyce V40MUnattached    
5024:30   Karen Harrison  V45WTone Zone22:1922:1724.0 
5124:37   Anna Playford S25WUnattached    
5224:44   Mark Dewdney  V50MArena 8024:0021:2914.6 
5324:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:02   Sophie Wright  U18WChichester23:0820:528.5 
5625:03   Tom Clark V45MUnattached    
5725:09   Lucie Haskell V35WUnattached    
5825:17   Michelle Feest  V45WWorthing Striders23:4921:4732.3 
5925:22   Neil Strudwick  V45MTone Zone22:5322:1213.0 
6025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:42   Derek Natoli PBV55MTone Zone25:4224:1924.9 
6225:43   Louise Payne SBV45WArena 8025:4321:0813.2 
6325:44   Zoe Cornish S30WDSRC    
6425:45   Ross Shipway S30MDSRC    
6525:50   Mark Aldous PBV45MChichester Westgate TC25:5022:3811.6 
6625:52   Peter Ramsdale  V55MTone Zone25:4323:4414.5 
6725:56   James Wainwright V40MUnattached    
6825:59   Charlotte James V35WUnattached    
6926:02   Michael Stead  V40MBognor Tri & Endurance24:0123:3527.5 
7026:08   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
7126:17   Jon Carlton V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
7226:20   Martin Playford V60MUnattached    
7326:27   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
7426:28   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
7526:51   Grace Natoli PBV45WTone Zone26:5125:3320.9 
7627:13   Judith Melissa Bazeley  V35WTone Zone26:5425:4325.0 
7727:15   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
7827:15   Clair Mason V35WTone Zone Runners    
7927:16   Paul Mason V40MUnattached    
8027:32   Lisa-Jayne Joyce  V40WWaveney Valley24:3823:5327.2 
8127:32   Helen Crunden  V40WArunners26:5724:5519.2 
8227:52   Carol Grout PBV50WTone Zone27:5227:5235.4 
8327:52   Dan Watkins S20MUnattached    
8427:53   Sophia Drake U20WUnattached    
8527:54   Alex Sansom S25MUnattached    
8628:02   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary27:0523:5314.3 
8728:07   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone25:2421:5710.4 
8828:28   Natalie Rowland  S30WChichester Westgate TC/Tone Zone26:5024:5921.8 
8928:36   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached28:1728:1728.5 
9028:41   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone26:4226:4224.6 
9128:43   Derek Chandler  V60MDenmead26:0925:4427.1 
9228:46   Katie Wright  U18WChichester27:0826:4135.4 
9329:13   Debbie Patching  V55WTone Zone/Top Zone27:2427:2420.5 
9429:19   Lisa Robinson  V45WTone Zone27:2827:2830.9 
9529:21   Debbie Pacey  V40WTone Zone25:3825:1327.5 
9629:29   Claire Baker  V40WTone Zone27:4826:1521.1 
9729:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:51   Paul Winterford V45MUnattached    
9930:04   Claire Winterford V40WUnattached    
10030:36   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:2924:2717.5 
10130:37   Natalie King PBV50WTone Zone30:3727:0129.8 
10230:37   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached    
10330:44   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
10430:46   Tony Flint  V70MArunners30:3729:5228.5 
10531:02   Alistair Jackson  V70MVeterans29:3326:0831.6 
10631:15   Kevin Stevens V55MUnattached    
10731:19   Chris Seaton PBV50MTone Zone31:1929:2825.7 
10831:28   Charlotte Seaton  V50WTone Zone28:1327:5522.7 
10931:35   Trevor Flack V55MUnattached    
11031:37   Paul Wells PBV40MTone Zone31:3727:3723.9 
11131:40   Sue Dray V60WUnattached    
11231:47   Sally Guile V45WUnattached    
11331:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11433:08   David Sinclair  V40MUnattached27:2724:3418.2 
11533:09   Stefanie Ransley PBV35WWorthing Striders33:0933:0931.3 
11633:39   Leigh Paige PBV45WTone Zone33:3932:5029.5 
11734:29   Alan Matthews V60MUnattached    
11834:43   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
11934:50   Anita Watkins PBV50WArunners34:5031:2528.5 
12035:12   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached    
12135:14   Darin McCloud  V45MUnattached29:5129:2928.7 
12235:26   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh32:5325:2228.3 
12336:08   Claire Luckham V40WUnattached    
12436:38   Rebecca Rowland S20WUnattached    
12541:39   Paul Wolfe S25MUnattached    
12643:10   Jane Matthews V55WUnattached    
12743:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12843:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12943:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13043:23   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
13147:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13247:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13347:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13447:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached