Frimley Lodge parkrun # 256 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:3116:31-0.1 
217:40Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3916:3619.0 
317:43Martin Rutter  S30MClapham Chasers16:5216:170.6 
417:53James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:1916:370.3 
517:58Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3816:441.5 
618:08Lauren Jeska  V40WTodmorden18:0717:0530.3 
718:12Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:2116:550.6 
818:15Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:1518:155.3 
918:50Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1018:54Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:344.5 
1118:54Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:003.0 
1219:13Mark Skennerton  V40MFleet & Crookham19:0519:007.0 
1319:16Darren Wood  S30MHart18:1417:588.5 
1419:25Tom Irving  S25MEaling Eagles17:5517:212.0 
1519:27Tony Hoy SBV50MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson19:2719:0217.9 
1619:31Richard Butterwick SBV40MTodmorden19:3118:053.6 
1719:44Phil Ribbins SBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:4419:038.0 
1819:45Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst18:3718:377.6 
1919:53Julian Howells  V40MUnattached19:3119:2410.9 
2019:59Callum Darby  S30MWindle Valley Runners19:5718:263.8 
2120:00Tirthankar Datta S25MUnattached    
2220:04Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.7 
2320:05Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren19:5219:3413.0 
2420:07Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:283.7 
2520:13Robert Funnell SENMUnattached    
2620:16Adam Hewitt  S30MGuildford & Godalming20:0918:204.2 
2720:22Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3511.2 
2820:30Adam Harrington S20MUnattached    
2920:30Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC19:1118:186.1 
3020:49Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:3119:317.0 
3120:49Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:181.2 
3220:54Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.5 
3320:57William Stenning SBV45MUnattached20:5718:435.3 
3420:58Henry Morris  U20MUnattached19:2118:5817.4 
3520:59George Renwick SENMUnattached    
3621:07Simeon Ward  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1618:0120.2 
3721:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:16Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham20:4020:147.8 
3921:20Nicola Sansom  V40W 19:0819:0814.9 
4021:24Dan Davies V35MUnattached    
4121:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:31John Tzanetis  V45MSandhurst19:5019:5032.5 
4321:33Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners20:4220:429.3 
4421:39Alan Moscrop PBV35MUnattached21:3920:5529.6 
4521:41Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached20:1720:1730.8 
4621:42Max Duckworth SBU15MCamberley21:4216:52-0.5 
4721:45Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:0419:5212.0 
4821:48Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:5220:1716.6 
4921:48Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:177.0 
5021:52Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached19:1518:3118.4 
5121:55Eloise Stradling  U20WFarnham Runners21:3720:378.8 
5221:58Adam Bloxsome  U18MWoking20:1220:1232.5 
5321:58Darren Carins  SENMUnattached20:3920:3910.0 
5422:04Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley21:0520:229.9 
5522:06Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1813.0 
5622:09Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers20:4420:4410.3 
5722:12Simon Edward Warner SBS30MSt. Albans Striders22:1218:4027.8 
5822:20Charlie Stenning  U15MGuildford & Godalming21:4521:0717.6 
5922:21William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association21:2921:2937.5 
6022:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:30Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove22:1320:5814.4 
6222:34Louie Powell U20MUnattached    
6322:35Vicki Clarke PBS25WFarnham Runners22:3519:537.7 
6422:35Luke Robert Hillary  U20MUnattached22:0718:3216.3 
6522:36Patrick Mungai  U20MSurrey Schs21:0920:2319.7 
6622:37Anne Roberts S30WMossley Hill AC    
6722:39Andy King Of The Lizards S20MUnattached    
6822:52Gregory Tate  V50MCove22:0621:0520.6 
6922:55Katrina Funnell  V45WHart21:1121:1112.5 
7022:56Andy Bullock V45MUnattached    
7122:57John Leonard  V50MHart22:4019:427.3 
7223:03Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:117.4 
7323:05Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:529.0 
7423:13Jonathon Errington  V50MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC19:0519:0517.9 
7523:13David Boulter  V55MCove22:1720:0814.9 
7623:15Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:4220:4313.3 
7723:18Steve Bailey  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners22:1220:4216.3 
7823:19Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
7923:21Hallam Foster PBV40MFarnham Runners23:2121:4611.8 
8023:23Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:428.8 
8123:23Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:1410.5 
8223:24Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
8323:26AN Other         
8423:29Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners23:2820:5210.6 
8523:30Zoe Paton-Crockett  S25WUnattached22:3022:2713.2 
8623:31Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2312.2 
8723:34Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:3319:488.2 
8823:34Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
8923:35Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4115.9 
9023:35Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst22:1520:3810.4 
9123:37Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:254.2 
9223:39John Williams  V45MUnattached20:4220:0712.5 
9323:40Jonathan Cant S30MUnattached    
9423:42Natasha Howard SENWUnattached    
9523:44Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst22:4821:3515.6 
9623:45David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0522:1313.7 
9723:49Bob Hamilton PBV55MUnattached23:3921:0911.6 
9823:50Steve Duckworth V40MUnattached    
9923:54Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:2623:1532.3 
10023:58Sue Jones S30WUnattached    
10124:02David Clarke S25MUnattached    
10224:12Andrew Salter PBV55MWindle Valley Runners24:1222:5916.3 
10324:13Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
10424:14Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:0212.5 
10524:16David Barnett V40MUnattached    
10624:18Tony Mcgovern  V45MUnattached22:2620:089.7 
10724:20Lisa Spratling  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners21:5021:5020.3 
10824:21Carlos GarcĂ­a S25MUnattached    
10924:21Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2235.5 
11024:24Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District23:5420:5612.5 
11124:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:28Robert Hillary  V40MLonely Goat RC21:3019:439.4 
11324:28Harriet Irving  S25WEaling Eagles/Waverley22:5919:489.4 
11424:30Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:4823:2914.6 
11524:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:36Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3225.9 
11724:39Sally Pearson S30WUnattached    
11824:40Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0011.9 
11924:42Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
12024:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:50Simon Fahey  V35MUnattached20:1420:1430.5 
12224:51Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:2524:0714.8 
12324:52Graham Petrie  V55MUnattached22:4522:1945.9 
12424:53Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
12524:54Sarah Jane Matthews  V40WRoad Runners Club22:4321:3523.2 
12624:55Gemma Brierley  S25WClapham Chasers24:2921:3012.2 
12724:55Steve Boulter  S25MCove22:1019:447.1 
12824:59Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4811.8 
12925:02Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached23:1222:3615.8 
13025:18Tabitha Charman U15WUnattached    
13125:22John Charman V40MUnattached    
13225:34Nigel Evans  V45MFarnham TC23:0321:3520.4 
13325:34Russell Smith V45MUnattached    
13425:36Mick Worsfold  V50MUnattached23:1223:1218.7 
13525:39Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:5723:4315.8 
13625:48Tommy Lai V35MUnattached    
13725:49Rochelle Bales SBSENWUnattached25:4922:1220.1 
13825:52Joseph Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham24:1022:2912.0 
13925:53Vincent Quan S25MSweatshop Running Community    
14025:54Ian Simpson V45MUnattached    
14125:58Andrew Oldham  V45MHart24:1323:4024.7 
14226:28Steve Moody V60MWindle Valley Runners    
14326:30Isobel Smith SBS20WUnattached26:3021:4313.5 
14426:31Dawn Salter  V50WWindle Valley Runners26:0325:2919.4 
14526:33Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4819:468.0 
14626:35Yvonne Farrell  S20WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni22:0121:1014.2 
14726:39Andrew Robson V40MUnattached    
14826:39Jo Hensman V40WFulham RC    
14926:44Elspeth Charman PBU11WCamberley26:4426:4431.2 
15026:46Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached25:5423:1630.1 
15126:48Lauren Garland S25WGoodGym    
15226:49Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
15326:50Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:2823:2825.2 
15426:52Adrian Martins SBV35MCove26:5223:1216.4 
15526:59Giles Kerkham  V45MNorwich RR25:5121:1113.0 
15627:02Tara Smith S25WUnattached    
15727:03Mark White V50MUnattached    
15827:06David Barker V65MUnattached    
15927:11Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:1620:4114.6 
16027:30Darren Bate V40MUnattached    
16127:30Becky Boyes V35WUnattached    
16227:32Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2524.6 
16327:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:33Sue Beesley V50WWarrington Triathlon Club    
16527:33David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1622.2 
16627:34Claire Charman PBV35WWindle Valley Runners27:3423:0015.2 
16727:41Henry Renwick U20MUnattached    
16827:43Brian Holden  V50MCove24:2924:0023.6 
16927:45Karen Raggett V35WUnattached    
17027:55Alan Brooks  V35MUnattached27:3822:3828.5 
17127:58Chris Gray  V40MCove26:5924:5017.3 
17228:04Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham25:5124:4336.2 
17328:09Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5618.1 
17428:12Reuben Barnett U11MUnattached    
17528:14Louise Welch V45WUnattached    
17628:15Denise Stenning V45WUnattached    
17728:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:22Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.6 
18028:23Dave Beesley V50MWarrington Triathlon Club    
18128:24Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:0523:2322.4 
18228:26Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
18328:27Linda Radford  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3125:4719.3 
18428:30Emmanuel Billones V35MUnattached    
18528:38Matthew Johnstone S30MUnattached    
18628:42Dave Tarrant V50MChiltern Church Runners    
18728:47Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
18828:48Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0913.3 
18928:52Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached27:4526:4223.1 
19028:57Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
19128:59Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:5126:5025.6 
19229:01Chris Applegarth V55MUnattached    
19329:01Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0123.5 
19429:02Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:1224:2722.8 
19529:03Sarah Napper S30WUnattached    
19629:04Oliver Howells  U20MUnattached25:3921:4324.8 
19729:04Molly Sharp U11WUnattached    
19829:05Richard Sharp V40MUnattached    
19929:05Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
20029:05Robert Wilmshurst S30MUnattached    
20129:06Stuart Black  V45MUnattached28:1124:5639.4 
20229:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:11Jo Brown  V35WVegan28:3126:5129.8 
20429:13Molly Horne U11WUnattached    
20529:19Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2923.5 
20629:23Paul Harkness SBSENMUnattached29:2322:3340.4 
20729:30Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached28:0625:5230.8 
20829:37Dennis Cartwright  V35MUnattached28:1721:3221.6 
20929:42Alastair Stenning  U15MUnattached26:0722:2712.0 
21029:43Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U20WUnattached21:4221:3134.5 
21129:43Bridie Hurley S25WUnattached    
21229:44William Hurley  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners24:3722:3017.4 
21329:46Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton29:4121:5022.9 
21429:46Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.7 
21529:47Mike Goodwin  V50MWoking22:4420:117.8 
21629:47Lucy Goodwin S20WUnattached    
21729:48David Swan  V50MUnattached25:3923:3014.7 
21829:48Stephen Tarrant  V55MUnattached27:4527:4125.8 
21929:49Richard Simms V45MUnattached    
22029:51Linda Christie  V45WUnattached27:5527:2328.4 
22129:53Kerstin Johnson SBV35WSandhurst29:5327:3825.3 
22229:55April Harrington S25WUnattached    
22330:01Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:5326:3024.0 
22430:09Declan Farrell V50MUnattached    
22530:33Samuel Johnson U15MUnattached    
22630:34Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:4924:0221.8 
22730:36Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached29:3029:0354.0 
22830:37David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District28:1324:5118.4 
22930:38Anna Prescott  S20WUnattached28:3328:3347.0 
23030:38Gary Davison  V50MUnattached24:3722:5816.2 
23130:43Chris Hadley V45MUnattached    
23230:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23330:45Laura Rosewell  S25WBracknell Forest28:3227:1538.2 
23430:46Andrew Ryan V50MUnattached    
23530:56Myra Wells  V55WTodmorden29:0126:2728.0 
23631:09Laura Thomas SENWUnattached    
23731:27Clare Napper V35WUnattached    
23831:28Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached28:3427:4623.8 
23931:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:32Sarah Paton V50WUnattached    
24131:33Rachael Davis  S30WWindle Valley Runners29:3427:1126.7 
24231:33Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3321.1 
24331:34Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners25:5719:1611.6 
24431:37Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached29:1728:0224.4 
24531:37Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached28:5327:0734.0 
24631:41Olivia Parker-Scott SBS20WEaling Eagles31:4122:0117.0 
24731:43John Mepham V55MUnattached    
24831:50Filiz Young V40WUnattached    
24931:50Geraldine Pearson S25WUnattached    
25031:56Lucy Duckworth SBU11WCamberley31:5621:3611.2 
Page: 1 2