Lincoln Jackson Building Centre 10K External Results
Lincoln
30 Mar 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:35    Matthew Watson SBSENMBingley30:3530:07  
230:49    Ian Boneham SBSENMNotts29:4429:3010.5 
331:00    Tom Doe  SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni30:5830:005.5 
431:07    Colin Hawkins PBSENMDerby30:1530:1532.0 
531:47    Robert Joy  SENMNotts31:1530:3436.0 
632:08    Darren Fowlie  SENMNotts31:2230:4836.0 
732:22    Pumlani Bangani  SENMSalford H/South Africa31:4930:273.1 
832:47    Scott Hazell SBSENMCoventry32:1130:590.5 
932:49    Philip Chritchlow PBV40MBeaumont32:4332:432.9 
1032:54    Phil Williams SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield RC32:5432:142.3 
1132:55    Robert Keal  SENMRedhill RR32:4831:225.5 
1233:17    Peter Tallents  V35MRetford31:1331:132.0 
1333:17    Mark Greenwood PBSENMLong Eaton/Army33:0431:5721.8 
1433:46    Matt Blunden  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force31:3230:42-1.6 
1533:48    Matthew Clapp  V35MRedhill RR33:4433:317.0 
1633:51    Les Ball SBV40MLincoln Wellington33:5133:002.0 
1734:05    Gavin Smith SBU23MWinchester34:0531:06-1.7 
1834:09    Mark Baddeley  SENMLincoln Wellington33:4433:326.7 
1934:11    Robin Tuddenham PBV35MSerpentine33:4933:092.6 
2034:18    Philip Pollard PBSENMSaddleworth34:1834:11  
2134:26    Scott Mitchell  V35MLeeds City33:3831:4836.0 
2234:42    Pauline Powell SBSENWBlackburn34:4233:514.6 
2334:50    Nathan Page SBU15MLincoln Wellington34:5033:24  
2434:56    Richard O'Sullivan SBV35M 34:5634:302.1 
2534:59    Gavin Mann PBSENMScunthorpe34:5934:171.6 
2635:02    John Siddens PBV40MSleaford TR/Royal Air Force34:2333:562.8 
3535:40    Blue Haywood SBU17WLincoln Wellington/Notts35:4035:1034.2 
3635:50    Ian Maplethorpe  U15MLincoln Wellington34:5234:5236.0 
3736:02    Dani Nimmock PBU20WCity of Norwich36:0233:410.1 
3936:08    Art Connolly SBV45MLincoln Wellington36:0835:0736.0 
41`36:27    Jonathan Hughes SBV50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters36:2735:4333.8 
4336:3536:34   Max Ware  U17MLincoln Wellington36:3433:333.1 
4636:39    Nicola Bamford  U23WNotts/Sheffield Hallam Uni36:2535:22  
4836:44    Nicola Curtis PBSENWScunthorpe34:5834:584.0 
4936:5236:51   Josh Spering  U17MLincoln Wellington36:5136:41 22.9 
5337:03    Lindsay Skinner  SENWScunthorpe34:5634:567.5 
5537:08    Eloise Pittwood SBU23WNorth Devon37:0836:26  
5637:1737:16   David Hunter  SENMUnattached37:1637:101.2 
6437:47    Harriet Johnson  SENWLincoln Wellington36:1235:5619.1 
7438:21    Hayley Brylewski SBU23WLincoln Wellington38:2136:47  
7738:27    Natalie Burns PBSENWCleethorpes/Police36:0235:303.3 
8038:34    Carolyn Hay  V35WRedhill RR37:0337:035.4 
8138:41    Pete Hutchinson  V50MWolds Vets38:0535:5520.1 
8338:44    Barry Wilson SBV55MLudlow38:4437:0133.9 
8438:46    Debbie Marsden  SENWBeaumont/Kettering36:5336:0821.8 
9038:50    Georgia Ball SBU17WLincoln Wellington38:5036:505.4 
10839:29    Phil Johnson SBV55MCleethorpes/Northern Masters39:2938:0236.0 
12239:59    Janine Stones  V35WMablethorpe39:0638:037.9 
13540:21    Kirsty Huntington PBSENWMansfield40:2140:2120.0 
14440:33    Rob Fletcher SBV55MNorth Derbyshire40:3339:2733.5 
14940:41    Graham Harrison  V55MLincoln Wellington39:3338:1712.1 
18441:1741:07   Geoff Hall  V50MLincoln Wellington39:5837:0513.9 
21641:54    Jane James  V45WSleaford41:4941:2821.7 
22342:03    Jayne Baldwin SBV40WDoncaster/Trail Running Association42:0338:2815.0 
25242:41    Richard Titchmarsh SBV65MLincoln Wellington42:4139:3918.5 
30143:2743:05   Geoff Beattie PBV55MSale Harriers Manchester43:0543:0514.5 
51546:24    Denzil Phillips PBV40MMablethorpe46:2446:2426.1 
56947:01    Carol Beattie SBV50WSteel City46:0345:2917.1 
10K 39
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11439:4039:34   Christopher Farrell  U20MKnavesmire39:3437:3610.0