Bramhall Park parkrun # 336 External Results
Bramhall Park
20 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Paul Hawkins PBS30MManchester TC/Wilmslow17:2817:202.3 
217:44   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow16:4816:110.7 
318:03   Mark Bethell  SENMUnattached17:5917:4014.4 
418:21   Gareth Griffiths  S25MUnattached17:2016:41-0.5 
518:29   Peter Speake  V35MWilmslow16:4416:26-0.6 
618:33   George Cooke PBU18MStockport18:3317:131.5 
718:51   Jonathan Currie  SENMUnattached17:3916:46-0.1 
818:54   Mike Hill  V45MWilmslow18:2918:193.6 
918:58   Gary Milligan  V40MUnattached18:2517:203.9 
1019:02   Andrew Whittingham  V45MWilmslow18:0717:153.4 
1119:03   Juliet Downs  U18WStockport18:5618:132.7 
1219:07   Ellen Downs  U18WStockport19:0017:563.0 
1319:18   Simon Haigh  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:2718:116.8 
1419:20   Mike Toal  V40MNorthern Masters19:0818:555.9 
1519:36   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:5117:252.4 
1619:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:48   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached19:0217:137.6 
1819:50   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached19:1919:1911.1 
1919:57   Alex Aldridge  U15MGreater Manchester Schs18:5717:161.1 
2020:12   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4718:129.1 
2120:12   Ian Keeling  V45MBramhall Runners18:3318:064.9 
2220:21   William Spendlove U15MUnattached    
2320:22   Paul Smith S30MUnattached    
2420:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:27   Michael Oliphant S30MUnattached    
2620:29   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached19:4319:4313.5 
2720:31   Jo Fleming V45MUnattached    
2820:32   Paul Plummer  V40MUnattached19:3619:368.1 
2920:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:39   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow19:2719:157.6 
3120:58   Matthew Moran  S30MBramhall Runners19:0118:082.8 
3220:58   John Williams  S30MBramhall Runners19:0117:452.4 
3321:08   Laurence Graves  V40MUnattached20:0719:368.4 
3421:12   Ian Smallwood  V50MWilmslow/York Acorn20:1619:089.6 
3521:15   Daniel Peak  V40MUnattached20:1218:519.4 
3621:18   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow20:1719:317.5 
3721:21   Michael Harte  V40MStockport Tri20:1419:107.1 
3821:22   Thomas David Longden  SENMUnattached19:3918:162.4 
3921:28   Diane Bygrave  V40WWilmslow21:2420:048.9 
4021:32   Stewart Jackson S30MUnattached    
4121:32   Eve Gibson  U18WSale Harriers Manchester20:2120:2117.4 
4221:36   David R Hill SBV45MUnattached21:3619:5715.4 
4321:41   Simon James Smith  SENMUnattached20:0620:0614.5 
4421:47   Dean Bleasby S25MUnattached    
4521:49   Jason George  V40MStockport19:4419:097.6 
4621:50   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
4721:51   Peter Roberts  V40MBramhall Runners21:1121:0428.7 
4821:53   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached20:4220:4210.1 
4921:54   Richard Hoskins  V40MUnattached21:4920:1310.7 
5022:00   James Hall  S30MBramhall Runners20:4319:5418.9 
5122:05   Chris Leonard V50MUnattached    
5222:07   Heather Warwick S20WUnattached    
5322:08   Anthony Lister  V45MUnattached21:0320:1313.1 
5422:10   Louisa Harrison  V40WWilmslow21:1220:107.2 
5522:15   Louisa Whittingham  U18WMacclesfield20:3718:023.4 
5622:17   James Doorbar  U11MMacclesfield21:1418:174.9 
5722:24   Jonnie Buckingham  SENMUnattached22:0021:4835.2 
5822:31   Daniel Rankine  SENMUnattached20:2920:2933.5 
5922:34   Janine Ellis  V45WWilmslow20:2920:058.9 
6022:35   Mark Berentzen V50MUnattached    
6122:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:37   Geoff Gilbert  V60MWilmslow21:4820:2220.2 
6322:39   David Levis SBV45MUnattached22:3920:287.2 
6422:40   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached20:0419:5710.2 
6522:43   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S30WStockport22:2821:2810.0 
6622:44   Tom Birtles S30MUnattached    
6722:46   Chris Cannon  V55MWilmslow22:0821:2514.5 
6822:48   Cillian Archbold U11MUnattached    
6922:50   Nick Griffiths  V45MUnattached21:0020:2812.4 
7022:51   Barry Archbold  V40MWilmslow17:3216:592.3 
7122:54   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached20:4220:429.9 
7223:01   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners21:1220:457.8 
7323:07   John Blampied  V35MUnattached20:3419:246.1 
7423:11   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners20:3119:298.7 
7523:14   Peter McGrath V40MUnattached    
7623:16   Ashley Parry V40MUnattached    
7723:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:21   Lok Li  V40MBramhall Runners19:1618:364.4 
7923:22   Katie Haynes  U20WUnattached21:4421:4421.6 
8023:23   Ben Robinson  SENMUnattached21:1420:0414.3 
8123:25   David Hirst  V55MUnattached20:4419:5212.5 
8223:28   Shaun Conway  S20MUnattached22:4020:338.4 
8323:32   Rachel Penney  SENWUnattached21:2821:2011.7 
8423:35   Joseph Byrne  U11MBramhall Runners21:3721:3527.0 
8523:38   Peter Wall  SENMUnattached18:2917:522.8 
8623:38   Paul Clifford  V50MManchester & Healthtrack21:0520:5514.1 
8723:39   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:2322:2312.3 
8823:41   Natasha Moore  U15WStockport21:2720:5114.2 
8923:42   Rob Moore V50MUnattached    
9023:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:44   Nigel Oldham V40MUnattached    
9223:49   Robin Carruthers V45MUnattached    
9323:50   Brian Lambert Evans  V60MUnattached23:0823:0516.9 
9423:51   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached22:0621:4811.6 
9523:58   Jim Harries  V60MStockport22:2821:1418.4 
9623:59   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached21:1520:3512.3 
9724:02   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport21:4720:5713.7 
9824:03   Paul Haines  V40MStockport21:5820:4910.0 
9924:06   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners20:2419:5231.9 
10024:08   Steven Clifford Hughes  V45MUnattached21:4120:4315.2 
10124:09   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached21:4920:559.9 
10224:10   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:4522:1412.2 
10324:13   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached23:2522:3212.4 
10424:13   Matthew Hack  V50MStockport22:1720:1514.1 
10524:14   Adam Richardson U11MUnattached    
10624:15   Duncan Topping V45MUnattached    
10724:17   Thomas Newsome  SENMUnattached21:3221:3223.0 
10824:18   Mark Wilkinson  SENMUnattached22:5121:4012.6 
10924:18   Ruth Elizabeth Murdoch  V40WStockport23:1822:3012.2 
11024:24   Geoff MacDonald V55MUnattached    
11124:25   Freya Murdoch PBU11WStockport24:2518:384.4 
11224:25   Iain Murdoch  V40MStockport17:2817:252.2 
11324:29   Tim Byrne  V45MBramhall Runners20:5118:4720.0 
11424:30   Adrian Rigby-bates  V50MUnattached22:5221:0225.7 
11524:31   Liam Browne  V45MBuxton23:2822:4212.4 
11624:31   Gareth Evans V50MUnattached    
11724:32   Nicola Lloyd  V35WBramhall Runners21:1120:239.1 
11824:33   Andrea Booth  V35WUnattached23:1723:0830.7 
11924:35   Ben Gleeson  U18MStockport20:5120:2334.6 
12024:36   Helen Hall S30WUnattached    
12124:37   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:2823:2815.2 
12224:41   Rupert Brereton V40MUnattached    
12324:42   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached23:3923:3914.0 
12424:43   Stephen Davies  V50MUnattached22:5522:1815.4 
12524:44   Sarah Harrison  S30WManchester H22:5722:5715.6 
12624:47   Jamie Fowler V40MUnattached    
12724:48   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached22:5422:5416.0 
12824:49   Ellie K Russell  SENWUnattached22:5920:4712.0 
12924:53   David William Brindle S25MUnattached    
13024:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:00   Kev Booth  V35MUnattached23:1623:1635.7 
13225:01   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached23:0523:0513.9 
13325:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:08   Olivia French U15WUnattached    
13525:09   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
13625:09   Chris Pomphrey V35MUnattached    
13725:11   Daniel Tidsey U11MUnattached    
13825:13   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
13925:14   Stuart Lucas  V45MUnattached21:5718:5133.0 
14025:15   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached20:2620:2615.8 
14125:16   David Spendlove V50MUnattached    
14225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:18   Darren Nelson-Hall  S30MBramhall Runners22:3321:1713.8 
14525:19   Ian Branthwaite  V50MUnattached23:0821:0924.2 
14625:20   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:2423:5014.4 
14725:20   Janine Waddicor SBSENWUnattached25:2023:0912.3 
14825:21   David John Glover V45MUnattached    
14925:22   Nicola Paterson S30WUnattached    
15025:23   Robert Owen  V50MUnattached24:0422:5416.4 
15125:28   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC23:1521:1313.4 
15225:29   Martin Johnson  V45MUnattached24:2223:1032.2 
15325:39   Lindsay Anne Purdie  V40WMacclesfield24:4822:1311.9 
15425:42   Andrew Tan  V35MUnattached22:5522:4132.6 
15525:45   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:1619:487.0 
15625:46   William Bluer U15MUnattached    
15725:47   Harry Newsome  U20MUnattached24:0122:5121.4 
15825:49   Isobel MacDonald U15WUnattached    
15925:50   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3919:316.8 
16025:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:59   Lynsey Beacon V35WUnattached    
16226:00   Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield20:5017:594.1 
16326:01   Karl Tavini  V45MStockport18:1818:088.0 
16426:06   Gaz Davies  V50MUnattached25:0325:0317.5 
16526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:10   Val Morgan  V55WUnattached25:0625:0619.5 
16726:11   Mark Needham V40MUnattached    
16826:12   Athenais Hill S20WUnattached    
16926:15   Steven Rea S25MUnattached    
17026:19   Rachel Patricia Singer  V60WUnattached25:3424:4120.5 
17126:23   Bradley Andrew Robison U15MUnattached    
17226:23   Henry Tindell V65MUnattached    
17326:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:25   Tom Allport U20MUnattached    
17526:26   Simon Allport  V50MBramhall Runners24:1223:40  
17626:26   Paul Spence  V45MUnattached24:5924:0115.7 
17726:29   Oliver Wilson U15MUnattached    
17826:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:31   Clara Jarvis  U15WBramhall Runners23:1719:385.4 
18026:32   Will Hobson SENMUnattached    
18126:33   Dan Storer V40MUnattached    
18226:36   Angus Buchanan  V50MUnattached25:2023:5819.4 
18326:39   Ian Parkey  V45MUnattached25:0822:1222.5 
18426:40   Sam Turnbull  U20MUnattached24:1621:2011.6 
18526:41   Ross Kennedy  V35MBramhall Runners24:0620:5618.2 
18626:41   Fiona Cooke  V40WUnattached22:4322:4313.2 
18726:42   Finley Mayoh PBU11MStockport26:4218:05-0.2 
18826:42   Amy Stiven  S30WUnattached25:2525:2121.1 
18926:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:46   Elizabeth (libby) Newsome  U20WUnattached25:3323:5729.8 
19226:47   David Duke  V50MUnattached25:2224:3017.2 
19326:49   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners21:5021:1613.6 
19426:50   Nathan Mayoh  V40MUnattached20:0018:104.4 
19526:51   Roy K Smith  V55MUnattached25:4625:1219.7 
19626:51   Ashley Scott S25MUnattached    
19726:53   Chris Haworth  V40MUnattached24:5624:5623.0 
19826:56   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters25:2324:1632.2 
19926:58   Matthew French U15MUnattached    
20026:58   Joe Harrington  U20MUnattached26:2123:4428.0 
20126:58   Rachel Harrington SBSENWUnattached26:5824:2536.0 
20226:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:59   Evie Craven U11WUnattached    
20427:00   Roger Nelson  V60MBramhall Runners23:1021:3116.9 
20527:00   Michael Williams  V45MStockport20:1920:107.3 
20627:01   James Cuthbert  V50MUnattached24:5124:1015.6 
20727:01   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4323:3214.9 
20827:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:05   Gary Pinder V50MUnattached    
21027:06   Paul French V40MUnattached    
21127:07   Mike Parkin V50MUnattached    
21227:08   Chris Bant V40MUnattached    
21327:09   Emily Craven U15WUnattached    
21427:11   Vincent Townley  V60MUnattached26:3926:1032.5 
21527:14   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
21627:17   Matthew McLachlan U15MUnattached    
21727:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:19   Mark Grundy  V50MBramhall Runners26:1524:2016.9 
21927:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:21   Peter Littlewood  V50MUnattached26:2625:0629.4 
22127:22   Mike Clark  V50MUnattached24:4924:2918.7 
22227:24   Flo Jackson S20WUnattached    
22327:26   Philip Billingsley  S25MUnattached27:0326:1617.3 
22427:27   John McCourt  V60MManchester H23:5423:2618.9 
22527:29   Michael Keeley  V60MWinston Runners/Manchester H25:4023:0426.5 
22627:30   Suraj Amonkar V35MUnattached    
22727:30   Mark Ewing  V40MUnattached23:1822:5714.7 
22827:34   Simon Robert Smith  V45MUnattached25:2222:4216.9 
22927:35   Annabelle Bygrave PBU11WSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs27:3521:248.8 
23027:36   Matt Chadbourne S30MUnattached    
23127:37   Justin Benson  V45MUnattached24:1923:3125.6 
23227:41   Julian Hayes  V45MUnattached24:1924:0714.9 
23327:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:47   Ben Hudspith  U20MUnattached27:1425:5636.0 
23627:48   Tim Hudspith  V35MUnattached18:0517:082.4 
23727:48   James George Glazier  U18MBramhall Runners23:3122:5718.9 
23827:52   Denise Gregory  V45WUnattached27:0126:1722.7 
23927:53   Harry Stokoe U20MUnattached    
24027:55   Catherine Downs  V45WUnattached26:4226:3825.0 
24127:56   Laurence Hudghton  V45MUnattached22:0821:2411.8 
24228:05   Glenn Hobson  V50MUnattached26:4324:3722.1 
24328:06   Sinead Morrin  V35WUnattached25:4024:4616.4 
24428:07   George Orourke U11MUnattached    
24528:08   Sarah Leatherbarrow  V50WBramhall Runners25:3325:3325.0 
24628:09   Andy Pennell  V50MBramhall Runners25:2025:2022.6 
24728:10   John Cunningham  V40MUnattached26:3326:0735.5 
24828:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:14   Omar Al-kamil  SENMUnattached22:2222:2225.5 
25028:15   Daniel Flynn U20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2