Groggy Doggy Open External Results
Bungay
26 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:33   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
228:32   Ted Oldman U20MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave5.6 
328:39   Lee CookSENM   
429:00   Kyle Ella U20MGreat Yarmouth9.3 
529:11   lain RobertsonSENM   
629:18   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.8 
729:32   James RushmereSENM   
829:41   Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich0.8 
929:58   Dominic Oliver U20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley-0.5 
1030:01   Stephen Walwyn SENMCity of Norwich25.7 
1130:18   Carl Prewer V40MLowestoft1.7 
1230:41   Wilfred WallisSENMRochester University  
1331:14   Tim Topper V40MNorwich RR7.8 
1431:40   Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa2.0 
1531:46   Olivia Walwyn SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Macclesfield10.3 
1632:17   Richard Johnson V35MNorwich RR5.2 
1732:32   Jay LingwoodSENM   
1832:37   Mark CollinsonSENM   
1932:57   Nick Hammond V40MStowmarket3.5 
2033:10   Dale Skoulding SENMBungay Black Dog15.3 
2133:32   Karl Chapman V45MWymondham7.9 
2233:47   Stephen Balfe SENMCity of Norwich2.1 
2333:50   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR34.7 
2434:14   Phil JenkinsSENMNorwich Canoe Club  
2534:26   Lynn Emmett V45WBeccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters8.9 
2634:33   James SturgessSENM   
2734:45   Jason Mountain SENMWymondham19.4 
2834:46   Andy Preston V45MWymondham6.6 
2935:23   Kevin Frazer V50MWymondham5.0 
3035:29   James ManlySENM   
3135:35   Alan Bushell V40MColtishall Jaguars8.4 
3235:41   Marcus Andrew Sladden U20MBungay Black Dog2.0 
3335:51   Barney HorneSENM   
3435:53   Paul Sullivan V45MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley10.4 
3535:56   Becky Schofield SENWTri-Anglia12.8 
3636:06   Jane Clarke V50WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters8.9 
3736:07   Christian C Seymour V45MStowmarket5.5 
3836:08   Stephen Curran V50MWoodbridge9.9 
3936:20   Robert JamesSENM   
4036:26   Simon TopperSENM   
4136:37   Darrell Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog7.9 
4236:38   Paul HaywardSENM   
4336:42   Peter Woods V40MCity of Norwich9.5 
4436:45   Darren FranceSENM   
4536:51   Marcus Nichols V35MBungay Black Dog14.8 
4636:53   Tom Pullinger V40MBungay Black Dog7.4 
4736:54   Peter RogersSENMBeccles Triathlon  
4837:07   Rob Lines V45MTri-Anglia10.9 
4937:13   Simon MarjoramSENM   
5037:28   Eric ChapmanSENMTri-Anglia  
5137:36   Peter Chapman V55MBungay Black Dog36.0 
5237:56   Ian MaloneySENM   
5338:01   Graham ReadSENM   
5438:03   Mark PeachSENMGreat Yarmouth Road Runner  
5538:06   Martin PlattSENM   
5638:11   Gary McDonald SENMLowestoft9.9 
5738:23   Jamie KempSENM   
5838:29   Verity BlythSENW   
5938:41   Kenneth WrightSENMIpswich Jaffa RC  
6038:51   Terry Epps V60MWymondham17.3 
6138:57   Peter Thompson V55MNorfolk Gazelles11.4 
6239:15   Peter Andrews V40MWaveney Valley13.5 
6339:17   Simon Hedge V45MFelixstowe23.7 
6439:18   Simon Sparkes V40MBungay Black Dog10.3 
6539:23   Guy Hayward V40MFramlingham12.0 
6639:24   Nina NickersonSENW   
6739:29   Richard Woodward V50MTri-Anglia28.7 
6839:41   Richard StearnSENM   
6939:46   Mark WomackSENM   
7039:50   Richard J Dye V50MBungay Black Dog13.4 
7140:06   Antony Norris V40MColtishall Jaguars19.6 
7240:16   Daniel BrowsonSENMTri-Anglia  
7340:19   Nick HaighSENM   
7440:22   David Neeve SENMBungay Black Dog7.4 
7540:27   Lisa HaywardSENWBritish Triathlon  
7640:36   Andrew Bailey V45MBungay Black Dog16.5 
7741:04   Ian Sturgess V55MWymondham16.1 
7841:10   James ArmstrongSENM   
7941:11   Steve CookSENM   
8041:12   Mark Lawson V40MGreat Yarmouth14.8 
8141:14   Oliver Cooper V35MIpswich TC21.6 
8241:15   Daren Allen V50MIpswich TC31.1 
8341:16   Edd HarveySENM   
8441:24   Ruth SturgessSENWRoyston Runners  
8641:32   Sarah Maidment V35WBungay Black Dog18.4 
8541:38   Ged ShawSENM   
8741:40   Sophie Bell U20WBungay Black Dog12.9 
8841:42   Matt GoodfellowSENM   
8941:56   Ian Rodwell V50MBungay Black Dog36.0 
9041:57   Nigel Gilham V60MBungay Black Dog16.9 
9141:58   James TempleSENM   
9241:59   Bridget Shaw SENWBungay Black Dog18.7 
9342:08   Elizabeth MaidmentSENW   
9442:09   Sasha ChilversSENW   
9542:17   Lee PhillipsSENMSaxons  
9642:18   Raymond Lindsay V55MNorwich RR23.5 
9742:19   Ron Ames V65MStowmarket28.0 
9842:35   John Casey V60MBungay Black Dog  
9942:37   Andrew CrockettSENM   
10042:41   Nigel Herrod V55MWaveney Valley31.2 
10142:51   Roland KuhnSENM   
10242:59   Mark EfflettSENMLowestoft Road Runners  
10343:16   Warren HytchSENM   
10443:27   Pete CooperSENM   
10543:28   Barry WittonSENM   
10643:29   Jennifer BlythSENW   
10743:35   Allan BellSENM   
10843:36   Martin HazellSENM   
10943:37   John BarnesSENM   
11043:38   Joanne PardenSENWFramlingham Flyers  
11143:40   Alice KirkSENWBungay Black Dog RC  
11243:42   Adele Postle V45WGreat Yarmouth14.1 
11343:46   Fiona TaylorSENW   
11443:48   Tony Morley V55MBungay Black Dog12.3 
11543:58   Sandra Mayhew V50WStowmarket16.8 
11644:13   01ly SmithSENM   
11744:18   Ian HaywardSENMNorwich Canoe Club  
11844:20   Lorrain Dawson V55WGreat Yarmouth RR17.9 
11944:23   Lindsay BlackSENW   
12044:28   Mik Carr V55MBungay Black Dog15.9 
12144:59   Toby Craig V40MBungay Black Dog21.6 
12245:15   Peter HammondSENM   
12345:16   Jason DaySENM   
12445:25   Jo Walker V35WBungay Black Dog14.8 
12545:38   Stuart Lawn SENMBungay Black Dog10.6 
12645:39   Jemma Neesham SENWBungay Black Dog36.0 
12745:45   Elayne Hilton V45WLowestoft15.9 
12846:03   Karen Manning SENWGreat Yarmouth RR19.8 
12946:04   Nicola BakerSENWGreat Yarmouth Road Runner  
13046:07   Andrew BakerSENMGreat Yarmouth Road Runner:  
13146:10   Joe MaynardSENM   
13246:29   Jim CohenSENM   
13346:35   Sandra BloorSENWSaxons  
13446:50   Sean DaySENM   
13547:11   Jane Stafford V45WNorwich RR30.7 
13647:17   Felicity ArmstrongSENW   
13747:33   Sean HarveySENM   
13847:35   Adele Bushell V45WColtishall Jaguars17.8 
13947:48   John JohnsonSENM   
14048:51   Will Schwer SENMFelixstowe36.0 
14149:20   Sam FlattSENM   
14249:21   Carol Maycock V55WBungay Black Dog36.0 
14349:47   Peter WalwynSENM   
14449:55   Lucy Steele SENWBungay Black Dog33.7 
14549:56   Jake Steele V35MBungay Black Dog36.0 
14650:01   Susan Smith V50WTri-Anglia36.0 
14750:07   Larissa Smith SENWBungay Black Dog28.9 
14850:24   Dominic CarterSENM   
14950:26   Sarah Sparkes V40WBungay Black Dog21.8 
15050:32   Keelan SmithSENMSaxons  
15150:51   Natasha BaileySENW   
15250:54   Bethany Rogers U20WBungay Black Dog18.8 
15350:56   Barry Rogers V45MBungay Black Dog18.4 
15451:11   Glyndwr ThomasSENM   
15551:13   Graham HammondSENM   
15651:37   Stuart BuckSENM   
15751:38   Mark KingstonSENM   
15852:06   Dave LinesSENMTri-Anglia  
15952:20   Philip Neave V65MBungay Black Dog24.0 
16052:39   lain JohnsonSENMDeal Tri  
16153:16   Josh SmithSENM   
16253:39   Marianne Hedge V40WFelixstowe27.8 
16353:40   Tom DaviesSENM   
16453:47   Dave WaltonSENM   
16555:03   Judith Masters V55WBungay Black Dog28.4 
16658:38   Kirsty ParadotSENW   
16758:39   Ann GreenizanSENW   
16858:43   Bridget PeacockSENW   
16958:44   Frances ChalonerSENW   
17064:05   Nikki WatsonSENW   
ZXC SM1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Thomas White SENMSt. Edmund Pacers12.0 
218:08   Matthew HaywardSENMNorwich Canoe Club  
320:33   Jake HammondSENM   
420:45   Daniel ChapmanSENM   
521:25   Dan KeatlesSENM   
623:25   Adrian AnemaSENM   
725:32   Eva Osborne V70WWymondham/Eastern Masters21.2 
826:22   Cheryl JenkinsSENWNorwich Canoe Club  
926:39   Claire TopperSENW   
1026:46   Lizzie KoatesSENW   
1126:47   Joanna RudramSENW   
1226:52   Nicky RoperSENW   
1327:43   Wendy AnemaSENW   
1427:44   Nathan SnowdenSENM   
1527:55   Victor SnowdenSENW   
1627:57   David UttingSENM   
1728:12   Ian RoperSENM   
1828:14   James Gooch V40MWaveney Valley27.8 
1928:15   Michaela Gooch V45WWaveney Valley28.3 
2028:16   Caroline TopperSENW   
2128:42   Jo LockhartSENW   
2228:44   Rob LockhartSENM   
2328:48   Laura MarjoramSENW   
2429:24   Fliss SnowdenSENW   
2532:30   Ruth WoodsSENWBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
2633:09   Linda NobbsSENW   
2733:12   Tracy YoungmanSENWBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
2833:13   Robert ForderSENM   
ZXC SM1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:47   Edward Parker-JervisSENM   
221:06   George BrockhouseSENM   
322:19   James MarrSENM   
423:05   Eleanor OvervoordeSENW   
523:35   Cassandra BadgerSENW   
623:57   Tim ScarfeSENMRoyston Runners  
724:46   Paul BadgerSENM   
830:00   Lilly BushellSENW   
936:17   Claire ThomasSENW   
1036:30   Peter WilesSENM   
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Luke SpearU17MBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
215:53   Benn WalkerU17MBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
316:45   Samuel Grooms U15MFramlingham25.3 
416:53   Lauren Howe U17WCity of Norwich4.9 
517:47   George FrazerU17M   
618:42   Karen HaywardU17WNorwich Canoe Club  
718:51   Catherine LongeU17W   
818:52   Izzy Woods U15WBeccles & Bungay21.0 
919:18   Ben Hammond U15MStowmarket34.4 
1019:23   William BusseyU17M   
1119:37   Lucy Emmett U15WCity of Norwich13.6 
1220:20   Cara HoweU17WBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
1320:32   Kezia NorrisU17W   
1420:44   Oli er RoperU17M   
1521:04   Sam TopperU17M   
1621:11   Jessica SparkesU17WBeccles & Bungay Harriers  
1721:26   George TopperU17M   
1821:30   Sam CookU17M   
1921:32   Scarlett BaileyU17W   
2021:40   Tracy Prewer V50WLowestoft12.0 
2123:15   Patrick DayU17M   
2223:51   Annie JenkinsU17WNorwich Canoe Club  
2323:53   Sam CraigU17M   
2425:28   Robin TopperU17M   
ZXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
109:36   Tai El in AndrewsU13M   
209:39   Finlay Spear U13MCity of Norwich30.4 
310:38   Morgan ManlyU13M   
410:56   Jack BlackhamU13M   
511:03   Grace FosterU13W   
611:42   Rosie ShawU13W   
711:49   Stan ShawU13M   
812:00   Ellen LockhartU13W   
912:11   Elodie WhyteU13W   
1012:21   William JenkinsU13M   
1112:33   Eleanor HaywardU13W   
1212:34   Le i LawsonU13M   
1312:37   Alice CollyerU13W   
1412:40   Malachi LawsonU13M   
1512:48   Holly WalkerU13W   
1612:50   Ella SpearU13W   
1712:59   Maisie El in AndrewsU13W   
1813:59   Holly TopperU13W   
Page: 1 2