Folkestone Coastal 10K External Results
Folkestone
31 May 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:0832:08   Paul Whittaker  SENMSouthend30:2629:40-3.8 
233:5733:57   Mike Coleman  V35MSouth Kent33:2629:540.1 
334:3734:37   John Wadelin  V35MErewash Valley33:1832:460.8 
435:1835:18   Richard Newsome SBV40MSouth Kent35:1833:55-0.9 
535:2835:28   Phil Hoyland PBSENMFolkestone35:2835:283.9 
635:2835:28   Andrew Fletcher SBV35MFolkestone35:2835:022.0 
736:0036:00   Owen Mitchell SBSENMThanet RR36:0035:410.6 
837:1237:12   Lee McMeekin SBV40MMedway & Maidstone37:1233:190.5 
938:2838:26   Ben Williams SENM     
1038:4038:32   Lee Rogers PBSENMInvicta East Kent37:0634:171.8 
1138:4538:44   Martin King  V35MSouth Kent37:4237:263.3 
1238:4738:45   Christopher Boyce  SENMAshford RRC36:4236:425.3 
1338:4738:47   Maria Heslop  V45WPaddock Wood36:5036:033.4 
1439:1039:10   Phil Carpenter SENM     
1539:1039:10   David Fowler PBSENMDeal TC39:1039:1022.7 
1639:1739:17   Tim Warren  V40MFolkestone38:4837:478.1 
1739:2239:22   Sarah Gruber  V40WInvicta East Kent38:1838:187.0 
1839:3139:28   Andy Phillips  V50MCanterbury39:1837:237.8 
1939:4839:47   Dominic Woolford PBSENMFolkestone39:4738:373.6 
2039:5739:57   Matthew Appleby SENM     
2140:0040:00   Alastair Mckean SENM     
2240:0340:02   Robert Carpenter  V40MAshford RRC39:2335:279.8 
2340:0640:02   Paul Moses PBV50MAshford RRC38:2738:275.9 
2440:1840:17   Peter Donaldson  V50MInvicta East Kent39:2138:496.2 
2540:2640:26   Iain McLean SENM     
2640:3540:35   Philip Marr  V50MUnattached39:5839:486.1 
2740:4640:46   David Chapman-Jones SBV50MDeal TC40:4634:415.2 
2840:5140:51   Peter Bowell SBV50MInvicta East Kent40:5139:3223.3 
2940:5240:52   Martin Boucher  V40MPfleet Feet/Deal TC39:4739:164.4 
3041:0341:03   Gary Donald T54 SBV60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Velocity41:0337:2528.2 
3141:0841:08   Glen Abel  V40MSouth Kent39:4338:5414.4 
3241:1041:10   Richard Deeney SENM     
3341:1841:18   James Davies  V35MLarkfield38:5838:5813.6Click your Clock logo
3441:2541:23   Keith Haynes  V35MAshford RRC40:3640:146.7 
3541:2641:24   Nicholas Steele PBSENMFolkestone38:5736:062.3 
3641:2841:28   Terry Knightley  V50MIlford/Billericay38:5133:177.9Click your Clock logo
3741:3741:34   Dan Lintott SENM     
3841:4141:32   Jonny Wells SENM     
3941:5241:50   Tom Hinton SENM     
4041:5541:54   Mark Wild  V40MPaddock Wood41:4741:4711.8 
4141:5741:55   Jospeh Huotari SENM     
4241:5741:54   Chris Cooke SENM     
4342:0041:58   Andrew Swan PBV40MJelly Legs/Deal TC41:3641:368.5 
4442:0242:01   Thomas Fox SENMOcean Lake Tri    
4542:0442:01   Hugh Gostelow SENM     
4642:0842:08   Peter Rider SBV45MFolkestone42:0837:3616.3 
4742:0941:58   Keith Dean  V50MMaidstone41:1539:105.8 
4842:1342:13   William Jarvis  SENMSittingbourne42:0342:0327.2 
4942:1342:10   Anthony Price SENM     
5042:1640:54   Peter Gillard-Moss SENM     
5142:2542:23   John Gurney  V55MPetts Wood42:0839:446.6 
5242:2842:28   Sophie Marr  SENWTyne Bridge40:5738:424.8 
5342:3842:33   Adrian Hawkins  V45MDeal TC42:3341:4433.0 
5442:4042:36   Hannah Roberts  SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H42:3640:595.9 
5542:4442:42   Robert Vinicombe  SENMPhoenix Striders39:5837:421.0 
5642:4642:42   Mark Sandom SENM     
5742:4842:43   Katy Alexander SENW     
5842:5142:50   Steven Daley  V50MBeckenham41:3837:447.1 
5942:5642:10   Kev Harris SENM     
6043:0042:57   Michael Hayley  V60MSouth Kent42:5738:0629.2 
6143:0142:56   Michael Hoad SENM     
6243:0242:55   Rupert Spedding  SENMSittingbourne42:3942:399.9 
6343:0443:01   Thomas Briggs SENM     
6443:0743:04   Andrew Varty SENM     
6543:1143:04   David Winston SENM     
6643:1543:07   Mike Wood SENM     
6743:1541:54   Ben White SENM     
6843:1943:19   Polly Adams SBV45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 443:1941:308.1 
6943:2143:19   Adrian Bailes SENM     
7043:2343:22   Paul Fox SENMOcean Lake Tri    
7143:3643:32   Robert Salvatore SENM     
7243:3743:27   Martin Pleace SENM     
7343:4043:38   Phil Gomm SENM     
7443:4043:34   Daniel Harpham SENM     
7543:4243:29   Keith Mansell  V35MJelly Legs42:2237:225.0 
7643:4443:44   Allan James Tilbury SENM     
7743:4543:41   Tim Goswell SENM     
7843:4943:47   Keith Renault PBSENMSouth Kent43:4740:5010.8 
7943:5543:52   Tom Salvatore SENM     
8043:5843:49   Steve Button SENMMedway Rebel Runners    
8144:0144:00   Deborah Jeffery  V40WFolkestone43:4440:507.5 
8244:0643:58   Chris Gower SENM     
8344:0944:00   Jackson Hood SENM     
8444:1344:10   Darren Scrivens SENM     
8544:1344:05   Dexter Hogben PBU20MAshford RRC44:0543:5728.5 
8644:2344:18   Shane Moore SENM     
8744:2544:24   James Meah SENM     
8844:3044:14   Sean Webb SENM     
8944:3344:33   David Harding SENM     
9044:3444:27   Simon Coffey  SENMFolkestone43:0139:589.1 
9144:3744:35   David Brownlee SENM     
9244:4844:15   Zdzislaw MacKowiak SENM     
9344:5344:52   Gary Brisley SENM     
9444:5844:50   Aldous Hosking  SENMFolkestone43:2443:2311.1 
9545:0244:53   Alex Ayling SENM     
9645:0444:54   Lee Francis SENM     
9745:0944:24   Andrew Bibb SENM     
9845:1244:53   Michael Wileman SENM     
9945:1645:13   Thomas Blanchet SENM     
10045:1744:55   Roxanne Potts  SENWVegan44:3144:2029.8 
10145:2345:16   Peter Heritage SENMAshford Tri Club    
10245:3245:31   Nikki Goodwin SBV35WFolkestone45:3140:207.7 
10345:4145:38   Alison Davey  V35WSittingbourne45:0943:1515.7 
10445:5045:41   Steven Lamb SENMMedway Rebel Runners    
10545:5445:37   Vince Couch SENM     
10645:5745:54   Simon Bingham SENM     
10745:5945:54   Greg Dixon SBV45MJelly Legs45:3641:1210.3 
10846:0145:47   Stuart Kinnon SENMDeal Tri Club    
10946:0346:00   Matthew Jones  V35MThanet RR44:3044:1723.8 
11046:1046:07   Andrew Richardson  V45MFolkestone43:0643:0612.3 
11146:1346:00   Lorraine Damerell SENW     
11246:2246:21   Stuart Sprinks  V35MFolkestone46:2142:518.7 
11346:2545:42   Andrew James SENM     
11446:4746:43   George Stafford SENM     
11546:5346:33   Gerald Austin SENM     
11646:5346:44   Daniel Porte SENM     
11746:5646:44   Keith Waters SENM     
11847:0046:45   Barry Hogben  V50MFolkestone46:4542:3418.0 
11947:0647:01   Dean Fagg SENM     
12047:0746:58   Andrew Walker SENM     
12147:0746:06   Yanan Zhao SENM     
12247:0846:59   Dan Baxter SENMAshford Tri Club    
12347:1247:04   Toby Laws SENM     
12447:1447:11   Scott Graham SENM     
12547:2747:19   Sheridan Dundo SENM     
12647:3147:21   Michael Conway  V70MInvicta East Kent46:2340:0324.5 
12747:3647:27   Glen Chapman SENM     
12847:4947:42   Greg Marshall  V60MSerpentine44:1340:5414.7 
12947:5347:52   Catherine O'Connor  V45WFolkestone46:4345:1513.5 
13047:5547:46   Craig Hoveman SENM     
13147:5547:31   Vicente Garcia SENM     
13248:0247:57   Damian Corke SENM     
13348:0347:54   Martin Abbott SENMAshford Tri Club    
13448:1047:58   Peter Heath SENMThanet Roadrunners AC    
13548:1748:17   Ray Ifield SENM     
13648:1948:04   Peter Worsley SBV65MJelly Legs48:0445:3124.4 
13748:2148:07   Paul Elderton PBV35MCanterbury45:4938:377.0 
13848:2448:20   Colin May SENM     
13948:2848:28   Kenneth Saffery  V65MVeterans47:4445:1332.7 
14048:2848:05   Emily Hardy SENWCanterbury Harriers    
14148:2948:17   Mike Denson SENM     
14248:3048:01   Roland de Boer SENM     
14348:3048:06   Steve Beardwell  V55MKent Police47:0547:0514.7 
14448:3248:09   Kerry Pearce  SENWClapham Chasers44:3444:3423.9 
14548:3548:25   John Whan SENM     
14648:4148:31   Marc Kavanagh SENMSittingbourne Striders    
14748:4148:33   Jonathan Eaton SENM     
14848:4348:33   Karen Seymour  V50WSittingbourne47:4246:5613.0 
14948:5248:37   Lisa Briggs SBSENWDartford RR48:3745:0513.2 
15048:5748:40   Stuart Neilson PBV45MDeal TC48:4048:4010.6 
15149:0148:59   Gail Turbutt PBV40WFolkestone48:5948:5916.6 
15249:0248:46   Samuel Markram SENM     
15349:0448:53   Philip Lutterloch SENM     
15449:0848:52   Dipak Kaucha SENMRoyal British Legion    
15549:1049:01   Natalie Johnson SENW     
15649:1449:08   Katie Richards SENWMedway Rebel Runners    
15749:1448:54   Emily Griffiths PBSENWClapham Chasers48:5446:3012.6 
15849:1749:09   Nathan Ruminski  SENMRebel Runners - Medway45:1445:1419.3 
15949:2149:10   Richard Pemberton SENM     
16049:2249:11   Marie Watson  V45WSouth Kent49:1146:0911.4 
16149:2349:10   Gemma Jeffrey SENWCanterbury Harriers    
16249:2749:13   Adam Corke SENM     
16349:2849:14   Adrian Drew PBV45MRebel Runners - Medway49:1449:1415.0 
16449:2849:23   Paul Taylor SENM     
16549:3049:08   Lucy Clarke SENW     
16649:3349:21   Sara. Sutton  V45WThanet RR49:2149:2120.9 
16749:4249:10   Daren Parris SENM     
16849:4248:24   Teresa Gould SENW     
16949:4949:31   Richard Storr SBV60MIstead & Ifield49:3148:5927.1 
17049:5049:36   Paula Nunn  V40WRebel Runners - Medway49:3649:3628.6 
17149:5449:32   Alice Callaghan PBSENWSittingbourne49:3249:3235.8 
17249:5749:37   Sam Pearson  SENMAshford AC49:3749:3024.6 
17350:0149:47   Jean Thomas SENM     
17450:0549:40   Jorge Gallardo SENM     
17550:0850:03   Abbi Brissenden  V35WSouth Kent48:3446:1616.7 
17650:0849:56   Julian Manser SENMDover Road Runners    
17750:1749:41   Gill Stewart SENW     
17850:1849:45   Paddy Barry SENM     
17950:3050:18   Zoe Pemberton SENW     
18050:3450:17   David Bryen SENM     
18150:3650:23   Darren Quin  V45MMaidstone50:1949:0622.3 
18250:3750:15   Nigel Groves  V45MMaidstone49:3547:1117.6 
18350:3750:23   Chifuno Stevens SENMCanterbury Harriers    
18450:3749:58   David Soutar SENM     
18550:3850:16   David Austin  V45MUnattached50:1650:1636.0 
18650:3950:13   Susan Illman SENW     
18750:4250:22   Rachel Anderson PBV35WWest Hull47:2046:1414.3 
18850:4850:45   Hazel Green PBV45WFolkestone50:4547:5516.9 
18950:5050:39   Richard Phillips SENMDover Road Runners    
19050:5150:37   Frances Wadelin  V35WErewash Valley49:3448:3517.3 
19150:5250:38   Kushiman Rana SENM     
19250:5350:43   Suzanne Warburton  V50WMaidstone47:4445:5620.4 
19350:5950:15   Karl Sutcliffe SENM     
19451:0550:43   Sam Loraine SENM     
19551:3250:32   Peter Black SENM     
19651:3451:31   Angela Warren SBSENWFolkestone51:3149:5920.5 
19751:3451:15   Barbara Ockendon  V60WIstead & Ifield49:4247:1016.5 
19851:3451:29   Shaun Staveley  V45MFolkestone51:2951:2931.7 
19951:3451:00   Robin Wood SENM     
20051:3951:20   Liane Foord SENMMaidstone Harriers    
20151:4051:20   Ashley Queen SENM     
20251:5351:15   Steven O'Flaherty SENM     
20352:0251:57   Stephen Dalton SENM     
20452:0551:51   Lewis McLeavey SENMSweatshop Running Community    
20552:0851:50   Barry Bell  V65MIstead & Ifield48:3746:3616.2 
20652:0952:09   Alana Checksfield SENWHeronswood    
20752:2051:37   Christopher Ford SENM     
20852:2452:10   Hom Rana SENM     
20952:2552:12   Laurence Hamilton-Hopkins SENM     
21052:2952:29   Lies Deneys SENM     
21152:2952:16   Matthew Bull SENM     
21252:3352:26   Alasdair Swan SENM     
21352:3552:02   Jon Bailiss SENM     
21452:3752:24   Gemma Purdy SENWMedway Rebel Runners    
21552:3852:04   Terry Sellen PBV50MUnattached50:5145:2211.9 
21652:3951:29   Balbikran Shahi SENM     
21752:4052:12   Martin Wood SENM     
21852:4052:38   Keran Jones SENM     
21952:4152:37   Phillip Stapley SENM     
22052:4252:28   Mark Baldock SENM     
22152:4552:33   Jason Harding SENM     
22252:4652:27   Jennifer Tonkin SENW     
22352:4752:24   Victoria Carney SENW     
22452:5251:59   Mike Fitch SENM     
22552:5652:45   Ronald Smith  V70MSittingbourne51:5051:2320.7 
22652:5852:24   Harry Hamberger SENM     
22752:5852:35   Deborah Parris SENW     
22852:5952:28   Edward Oliver SENM     
22953:0153:01   Kevin Lamb SENM     
23053:0253:02   Brian Sanders SENM     
23153:0452:50   Jon Vann  V55MUnattached51:2247:3714.7 
23253:0552:31   Robert Nuth SENM     
23353:0752:05   Kieran Collins SENM     
23453:0852:50   Simon Best SENM     
23553:0852:42   Lisa Crittenden  V45WNew Eltham Joggers50:3449:4627.6 
23653:0952:20   Richard Hodges SENM     
23753:1352:47   Luis Andres Coral SENMHope For Christmas    
23853:1752:21   Matt Johnston SENM     
23953:2052:51   Nobuo Inagawa SENM     
24053:2052:13   Sita Thapa SENM     
24153:2153:06   Gary Kelly SENM     
24253:2253:07   Marike Wiebe-Williams SENM     
24353:2452:11   Mark Bushell SENM     
24453:2853:06   Louise Abbott SENW     
24553:3253:10   Toby Calnan SENM     
24653:4153:20   Anna Amos SENW     
24753:4453:02   Susan-Mary Adkins SENM     
24853:4553:26   Kevin Massam  V55MUnattached53:1149:1417.5 
24953:4853:28   Peter Dickinson SENM     
25053:5253:33   Andrew Johnson SENM     
Page: 1 2 3